11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
15.6
14.6
5.6
Arena: Ränneborg   Arrangör: Eksjö Södra IK
Tävlande: 26 (12+14)   Starter: 70 (32+38)

Män
P17 100 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
11.69
Eksjö Södra IK
11.69
PB
  
2Tor Malmgren
Tor Malmgren 05, Eksjö Södra
12.30
Eksjö Södra IK
12.30
PB
  
3David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
12.43
Eksjö Södra IK
12.43
PB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.1
1Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
24.37w
Eksjö Södra IK
24.37w
  P17 1
2Tor Malmgren
Tor Malmgren 05, Eksjö Södra
25.11w
Eksjö Södra IK
25.11w
  P17 2
3David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
25.22w
Eksjö Södra IK
25.22w
  P17 3
4Kerstin Almerheim
Kerstin Almerheim 05, Eksjö Södra
28.73w
Eksjö Södra IK
28.73w
  
F17 1
5Melker Sundbom
Melker Sundbom 09, Eksjö Södra
31.14w
Eksjö Södra IK
31.14w
  P13 1
Dominik Prusa
Dominik Prusa 04, Eksjö Södra
26.97w
Eksjö Södra IK
26.97w
  P19
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
2:09.6m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:09.6m
  
2Edward Finndahl
Edward Finndahl 05, Eksjö Södra
2:10.2m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:10.2m
PB
  
3Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
2:29.4m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:29.4m
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Melker Sundbom
Melker Sundbom 09, Eksjö Södra
1.36
Eksjö Södra IK
1.36
PB
  P13 1
2Anders Almerheim
Anders Almerheim 08, Eksjö Södra
1.28
Eksjö Södra IK
1.28
PB
  P15 1
2Otto Dahlesson
Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra
1.28
Eksjö Södra IK
1.28
  P13 2
Tor Malmgren
Tor Malmgren 05, Eksjö Södra
NH
Eksjö Södra IK
NH
  P17
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
29.47
Eksjö Södra IK
29.47
SB
  
2Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
27.58
Eksjö Södra IK
27.58
PB
  
3Tor Malmgren
Tor Malmgren 05, Eksjö Södra
22.83
Eksjö Södra IK
22.83
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
1Joel Selldén
Joel Selldén 07, Eksjö Södra
11.60w
Eksjö Södra IK
11.60w
  
2Anders Almerheim
Anders Almerheim 08, Eksjö Södra
12.26w
Eksjö Södra IK
12.26w
  
P15 200 m     

Vind: +3.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.4
1Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
28.76w
Eksjö Södra IK
28.76w
  
F15 1
2Joel Selldén
Joel Selldén 07, Eksjö Södra
29.12w
Eksjö Södra IK
29.12w
  P15 1
3Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
31.78w
Eksjö Södra IK
31.78w
  
F15 2
4Anders Almerheim
Anders Almerheim 08, Eksjö Södra
32.61w
Eksjö Södra IK
32.61w
  P15 2
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Selldén
Joel Selldén 07, Eksjö Södra
18.46
Eksjö Södra IK
18.46
PB
  
2Anders Almerheim
Anders Almerheim 08, Eksjö Södra
17.67
Eksjö Södra IK
17.67
PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.9
1Otto Dahlesson
Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra
9.12w
Eksjö Södra IK
9.12w
  
2Melker Sundbom
Melker Sundbom 09, Eksjö Södra
9.48w
Eksjö Södra IK
9.48w
  
3Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
9.66w
Eksjö Södra IK
9.66w
  
4Hampus Nelander-Karlsson
10.97w
Eksjö Södra IK
10.97w
  
5Nils Oskarsson
Nils Oskarsson 09, Eksjö Södra
11.68w
Eksjö Södra IK
11.68w
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
25.10
Eksjö Södra IK
25.10
PB
  
2Nils Oskarsson
Nils Oskarsson 09, Eksjö Södra
18.22
Eksjö Södra IK
18.22
PB
  
3Hampus Nelander-Karlsson
13.78
Eksjö Södra IK
13.78
  
Kvinnor
F17 100 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Kerstin Almerheim
Kerstin Almerheim 05, Eksjö Södra
13.69
Eksjö Södra IK
13.69
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Svensson Swärdh
1.48
Eksjö Södra IK
1.48
SB
  F17 1
2Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
1.36
Eksjö Södra IK
1.36
SB
  F15 1
3Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
1.32
Eksjö Södra IK
1.32
SB
  F15 2
3Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
1.32
Eksjö Södra IK
1.32
SB
  F15 2
F15 80 m     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
1Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
11.01w
Eksjö Södra IK
11.01w
  
2Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
11.81w
Eksjö Södra IK
11.81w
  
3Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
12.66w
Eksjö Södra IK
12.66w
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
27.78
Eksjö Södra IK
27.78
SB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Edda Ekberg
Edda Ekberg 11, Eksjö Södra
9.37w
11Eksjö Södra IK
9.37w
  
2Kerstin Egmyr
Kerstin Egmyr 11, Eksjö Södra
9.81w
11Eksjö Södra IK
9.81w
  
3Ester Nors
Ester Nors 11, Eksjö Södra
9.89w
11Eksjö Södra IK
9.89w
  
4Karin Björlingson
10.40w
Eksjö Södra IK
10.40w
  
5Hedda Sand
Hedda Sand 11, Eksjö Södra
10.86w
11Eksjö Södra IK
10.86w
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Edda Ekberg
Edda Ekberg 11, Eksjö Södra
35.08w
11Eksjö Södra IK
35.08w
  
2Kerstin Egmyr
Kerstin Egmyr 11, Eksjö Södra
35.54w
11Eksjö Södra IK
35.54w
  
3Ester Nors
Ester Nors 11, Eksjö Södra
35.83w
11Eksjö Södra IK
35.83w
  
4Karin Björlingson
36.87w
Eksjö Södra IK
36.87w
  
5Hedda Sand
Hedda Sand 11, Eksjö Södra
39.82w
11Eksjö Södra IK
39.82w
  
6Kristina Karlsson
Kristina Karlsson 11, Eksjö Södra
40.94w
11Eksjö Södra IK
40.94w
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hedda Sand
Hedda Sand 11, Eksjö Södra
1.24
11Eksjö Södra IK
1.24
PB
  
1Karin Björlingson
1.24
Eksjö Södra IK
1.24
PB
  
3Edda Ekberg
Edda Ekberg 11, Eksjö Södra
1.21
11Eksjö Södra IK
1.21
PB
  
3Nellie Elofsson
Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra
1.21
Eksjö Södra IK
1.21
PB
  
5Ester Nors
Ester Nors 11, Eksjö Södra
1.18
11Eksjö Södra IK
1.18
PB
  
6Kerstin Egmyr
Kerstin Egmyr 11, Eksjö Södra
1.09
11Eksjö Södra IK
1.09
PB
  
7Kristina Karlsson
Kristina Karlsson 11, Eksjö Södra
0.90
11Eksjö Södra IK
0.90
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Nellie Elofsson
Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra
13.22
Eksjö Södra IK
13.22
SB
  
2Kerstin Egmyr
Kerstin Egmyr 11, Eksjö Södra
12.11
11Eksjö Södra IK
12.11
PB
  
3Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
12.01
12Eksjö Södra IK
12.01
  
4Edda Ekberg
Edda Ekberg 11, Eksjö Södra
11.27
11Eksjö Södra IK
11.27
PB
  
5Hedda Sand
Hedda Sand 11, Eksjö Södra
10.65
11Eksjö Södra IK
10.65
PB
  
6Ester Nors
Ester Nors 11, Eksjö Södra
10.10
11Eksjö Södra IK
10.10
PB
  
7Karin Björlingson
9.70
Eksjö Södra IK
9.70
PB
  
8Kristina Karlsson
Kristina Karlsson 11, Eksjö Södra
7.49
11Eksjö Södra IK
7.49
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik