11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
15.6
14.6
5.6
Arena: Skälebräcke Kastplan   Arrangör: Kongahälla AIK
Tävlande: 60 (20+40)   Starter: 114 (41+73)

Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Leo Frid Göransson
14.65
Sävedalens AIK
14.65
SB
  
Frid Göransson13.9213.5714.5413.8714.65x
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Per-Joan LorentzonIK Orient
34.88
SB
  
Lorentzon33.2732.4434.88xx32.19
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan BengtssonIF Kville
51.44
PB
  
Bengtsson51.2344.8047.4351.4450.03
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Holgersson
12.32
Tyft Arena IF
12.32
PB
  
Holgerssonx11.52xx11.7812.32
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Holgersson
34.81
Tyft Arena IF
34.81
  
Holgerssonxxxx31.0334.81
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Holgersson
40.76
Tyft Arena IF
40.76
PB
  
Holgersson35.82x39.10x38.6140.76
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Friberg
Albin Friberg 06, Sävedalen
50.04
Sävedalens AIK
50.04
PB
  
Friberg49.3747.17x50.04xx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin CedergrenIF Kville
12.02
PB
  
2Kalle SörqvistBohus IF
10.24
  
3Ivan Fredberg
10.16
Örgryte IS
10.16
SB
  
4Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
10.10
F Stenungsunds FI
10.10
  
5Klinton WehlanderIF Kville
8.78
PB
  
6Ivan Widén TörnerIF Kville
7.24
PB
  
Cedergren11.6911.3911.8312.0211.4511.84
Sörqvist9.999.619.679.8210.2410.24
Fredberg9.29x8.7610.169.609.79
Haak9.8010.10xxx9.46
Wehlander8.468.788.288.268.62x
Widén Törner7.246.626.59x6.976.87
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ove Hagström
45.23
Örgryte IS
45.23
PB
  
2Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
43.36
Trollhättan FIK
43.36
PB
  
3Ivan Fredberg
35.98
Örgryte IS
35.98
PB
  
4Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
33.98
F Stenungsunds FI
33.98
PB
  
5Albin CedergrenIF Kville
32.01
PB
  
6Klinton WehlanderIF Kville
22.16
PB
  
7Arvid Wolf
21.12
IF Kville
21.12
PB
  
Hagström45.23xxxx45.06
Vedin38.3541.21x43.3641.4843.00
Fredberg31.0331.4035.98xx28.59
Haakx33.9830.34xx32.46
Cedergrenx32.01x24.98x27.51
Wehlanderx21.08x22.16xx
Wolfx19.34xxx21.12
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ove Hagström
43.55
Örgryte IS
43.55
PB
  
2Ivan Fredberg
29.47
Örgryte IS
29.47
PB
  
3Kalle SörqvistBohus IF
20.87
  
Hagströmx41.6743.55x37.6136.59
Fredberg20.9124.96x28.4229.47x
Sörqvist20.8717.2520.4918.42xx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
47.01
Trollhättan FIK
47.01
PB
  
2Ove Hagström
37.76
Örgryte IS
37.76
PB
  
3Carl Berntsson
35.47
IF Kville
35.47
PB
  
4Ivan Fredberg
31.94
Örgryte IS
31.94
SB
  
5Kalle SörqvistBohus IF
31.22
PB
  
6Ivan Widén TörnerIF Kville
27.12
PB
  
7Arvid Wolf
19.84
IF Kville
19.84
PB
  
Vedin42.6544.84x47.0144.2937.69
Hagström37.7637.69xx37.4934.59
Berntsson18.0423.9626.2920.0935.4721.23
Fredberg31.9428.4027.7831.06xx
Sörqvist29.9225.1031.2227.8425.0230.98
Widén Törner22.46x25.8624.7522.8127.12
Wolfx18.7819.54xx19.84
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Peter Gustavsson
10.55
Tyft Arena IF
10.55
PB
  
2Karl Fredberg
8.82
Örgryte IS
8.82
PB
  
3Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
8.36
IFK Göteborg
8.36
PB
  
4Thor Hultman
Thor Hultman 10, Kongahälla
6.59
Kongahälla AIK
6.59
PB
  
Gustavsson9.90x10.55xx8.74
Fredberg8.208.82x8.15xx
Engbom7.578.368.097.897.998.19
Hultman6.256.595.826.096.566.05
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Peter Gustavsson
41.73
Tyft Arena IF
41.73
PB
  
2Karl Fredberg
31.89
Örgryte IS
31.89
PB
  
3Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
25.72
IFK Göteborg
25.72
PB
  
Gustavsson38.79xx38.4741.7337.32
Fredberg20.33x31.27xx31.89
Engbomx17.0120.8719.5025.72x
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Peter Gustavsson
35.18
Tyft Arena IF
35.18
PB
  
Gustavsson31.7032.8434.9535.18xx
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Karl Fredberg
25.02
Örgryte IS
25.02
SB
  
2Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
18.55
IFK Göteborg
18.55
PB
  
3Dominic Runfors
12.44
Kongahälla AIK
12.44
PB
  
Fredberg18.8822.61x17.6125.02x
Engbom14.9718.5514.1012.47x16.21
Runforsxxx10.8010.0312.44
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Maria Nilsson
13.29
IK Orient
13.29
  
Nilsson12.5313.07x13.29x13.24
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Maria Nilsson
33.76
IK Orient
33.76
SB
  
2Angelica Kela
30.87
Hälle IF
30.87
SB
  
Nilssonx33.73x28.96x33.76
Kela30.8729.3129.82x26.6627.00
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Kristina Andersson
57.31
Råby-Rekarne FIF
57.31
SB
  
2Luana Lund KlaricUllevi FK
54.42
SB
  
3Angelica Kela
31.43
Hälle IF
31.43
PB
  
Anderssonx56.4957.3156.1356.1254.66
Lund Klaric52.67x54.4252.4351.8953.53
Kela30.57x31.43x29.98x
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Toorell
10.87
Ullevi FK
10.87
  
2Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
10.61
  
Toorell10.8010.6210.87xxx
Vold Johannessonx9.76x10.6110.47x
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
34.13
  
2Amelie Götesson
31.90
Varbergs GIF
31.90
SB
  
Vold Johannessonx30.95x32.84x34.13
Götesson31.2831.88x30.9931.4731.90
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Linnéa Claeson FranssonMölndals AIK
47.69
SB
  
2Amelie Götesson
41.51
Varbergs GIF
41.51
PB
  
3Sofie Moroni
Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne
40.04
Råby-Rekarne FIF
40.04
  
4Amanda Ehn
36.84
IK Ymer
36.84
PB
  
5Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
36.76
Råby-Rekarne FIF
36.76
SB
  
Claeson Fransson44.2146.4646.7047.6944.3244.72
Götesson39.4538.8240.1541.5137.5938.06
Moroni40.0438.3535.9239.8539.6539.15
Ehn27.7325.25x31.9836.8436.82
Essman36.76xxxx36.46
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Alma Olsson
31.87
IF Rigor
31.87
PB
  
Olsson30.7231.8728.6527.7529.03x
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Forsell
14.12
Hammarby IF
14.12
SB
  
2Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
13.45
  
3Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
10.82
SB
  
Forsell13.8413.94x13.7814.12x
Pettersson12.9213.45xxxx
Holmesson9.7610.5810.2010.8210.7110.72
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ellen MählerSK Bore
35.08
PB
  
2Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
32.38
  
3Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
28.17
  
4Thea Grangéus
28.08
Falkenbergs IK
28.08
  
5Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
24.47
Kongahälla AIK
24.47
  
Mähler35.0833.4032.34x32.4432.06
Petterssonx32.38x
Adolfsson26.8627.6528.1727.20xx
Grangéus26.8927.2825.3524.2326.6628.08
Perssonxxxx24.47x
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma Krantz
56.74
Ullevi FK
56.74
PB
  
2Ellen Forsell
55.61
Hammarby IF
55.61
  
3Ellen MählerSK Bore
46.48
SB
  
4Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
41.87
SB
  
5Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
41.58
  
Krantzxx56.74xxx
Forsell49.4355.61xx54.23x
Mähler46.48xx42.8446.08x
Bengtsson41.5041.8740.2140.13x37.87
Adolfssonx40.06xx41.5837.40
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
41.98
  
2Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
40.64
PB
  
3Ellen MählerSK Bore
37.62
SB
  
4Thea Grangéus
31.35
Falkenbergs IK
31.35
PB
  
5Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
29.95
Kongahälla AIK
29.95
  
Svedberg Jarlhagex41.9836.68x36.48x
Lindqvist40.6437.83x36.40x35.16
Mähler33.95x37.6235.86x33.63
Grangéusx30.66x31.35x27.11
Perssonx29.95x24.7927.3228.47
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alva Johansson
11.39
IF Kville
11.39
PB
  
2Stina JunestålIF Kville
10.09
PB
  
3Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
9.93
Västerås FK
9.93
  
4Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
9.36
IFK Göteborg
9.36
PB
  
5Stella BengtssonIF Kville
8.27
PB
  
6Tuva Isaksson
8.11
IF Kville
8.11
  
7Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk 08, Kongahälla
7.89
Kongahälla AIK
7.89
PB
  
8Stina KolmodinIF Kville
7.58
PB
  
Johansson10.6511.2410.0311.3911.3211.31
Junestål9.489.669.769.509.8610.09
Allard9.899.749.939.819.839.57
Emanuelsson8.769.339.369.068.889.27
Bengtsson7.868.037.308.278.097.26
Isaksson8.117.527.627.817.60x
Björk7.187.896.777.15x6.70
Kolmodin7.337.586.926.926.626.96
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
35.42
SB
  
2Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
31.64
IFK Göteborg
31.64
PB
  
3Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
31.21
PB
  
4Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
28.99
Västerås FK
28.99
  
5Tuva Isaksson
25.48
IF Kville
25.48
PB
  
6Alva Johansson
25.14
IF Kville
25.14
PB
  
7Stella BengtssonIF Kville
24.23
PB
  
8Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
23.69
Kongahälla AIK
23.69
PB
  
9Stina JunestålIF Kville
22.10
PB
  
10Frida Ahnér
Frida Ahnér 08, IFK Göteborg
21.70
IFK Göteborg
21.70
PB
  
11Stina Kolmodin
17.65
IF Kville
17.65
PB
  
Andersson22.0232.0731.98x34.5635.42
Emanuelssonxx25.90x31.6430.40
Petersson30.2831.21xx29.51x
Allard25.3725.0023.7128.99xx
Isakssonx25.48x17.76xx
Johansson25.1421.3222.7320.8319.72x
Bengtssonx23.2623.6123.3122.8424.23
Bjerkliden19.4723.6922.9220.9823.3121.46
Junestål20.6822.1022.07
Ahnér20.06x21.70
Kolmodin13.2517.65x
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
44.89
Västerås FK
44.89
  
2Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
41.89
PB
  
3Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
40.88
PB
  
4Wilma Backström
Wilma Backström 07, Trollhättan FIK
36.03
Trollhättan FIK
36.03
PB
  
5Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
31.02
Trollhättan FIK
31.02
PB
  
6Alva Johansson
25.32
IF Kville
25.32
PB
  
Stella BengtssonIF Kville
NM
  
Allardx41.8442.0844.8943.28x
Petersson35.2637.0641.1941.89xx
Andersson37.7540.8837.7139.42x37.85
Backströmx36.03x35.4834.65x
Milding30.8430.0831.0229.09xx
Johansson25.32x23.06x24.49x
Bengtssonxxx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
32.89
Västerås FK
32.89
PB
  
2Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
26.01
Kongahälla AIK
26.01
SB
  
3Stina JunestålIF Kville
24.74
PB
  
4Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
24.27
Kongahälla AIK
24.27
PB
  
5Alva Johansson
23.67
IF Kville
23.67
SB
  
6Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
22.78
IFK Göteborg
22.78
  
7Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk 08, Kongahälla
20.83
Kongahälla AIK
20.83
PB
  
Allard31.3230.5332.8928.7031.2728.39
Klint26.01xxxx23.60
Junestålx24.3823.3022.1424.74x
Bjerkliden21.3223.4321.3524.2724.2622.23
Johansson23.67xxx19.84x
Emanuelssonx22.7821.63xxx
Björk14.3617.5918.98x20.83x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
11.51
Lidköpings IS
11.51
SB
  
Blomdahl11.5111.45xxxx
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
25.55
Lidköpings IS
25.55
SB
  
2Tilde Adolfsson
Tilde Adolfsson 11, Sisu
11.74
11IK Sisu
11.74
PB
  
Blomdahlxx22.7425.55xx
Adolfsson8.489.2611.749.6510.029.96
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
30.95
Lidköpings IS
30.95
  
2Tilde Adolfsson
Tilde Adolfsson 11, Sisu
11.89
11IK Sisu
11.89
PB
  
Blomdahlxx30.95x28.45x
Adolfsson11.5011.8911.6011.1811.81x
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
22.74
Lidköpings IS
22.74
SB
  
Blomdahl21.0322.7419.54xxx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik