11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
15.6
14.6
5.6
Arena: Gutavallen IP   Arrangör: Visby IF Gute Friidrott
Tävlande: 19 (10+9)   Starter: 56 (29+27)

Män
M 100 m     
12 jun
Vind: -3.3

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: -3.3
1Rafael Vikic
12.12
Visby IF Gute
12.12
  
2Thomas WallentinVisby IF Gute
12.73
PB
  
3Truls AppelgrenVisby IF Gute
13.36
PB
  
M 200 m     
11 jun
Vind: -4.1

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -4.1
1Rafael Vikic
25.75
Visby IF Gute
25.75
  
2Alex DahlströmVisby IF Gute
33.71
PB
  
M 1 mile     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Daniel Antonsson
4:35.16
IFK Lidingö
4:35.16
PB
  
2Edvin KarlströmRehns BK
4:53.16
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Thomas WallentinVisby IF Gute
1.70
PB
  
1.501.551.601.651.701.73
Wallentinoooooxxx
P17 Längd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Rafael VikicVisby IF Gute
5.54
+0.5 PB
  
2Thomas WallentinVisby IF Gute
4.86w
+2.1
  
Vikic5.54
+0.5
x5.53
+1.4
5.42
+1.2
x
Wallentin3.83
+2.0
xx4.68
+0.2
4.86w
+2.1
4.36w
+5.1
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Benjamin SporreRoma IF
11.42
PB
  
2Thomas WallentinVisby IF Gute
8.90
  
Sporre10.8111.2410.9010.2910.9711.42
Wallentin8.258.408.908.718.697.34
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Thomas WallentinVisby IF Gute
32.09
PB
  
2Rafael Vikic
27.79
Visby IF Gute
27.79
SB
  
Wallentin27.6832.0930.73x30.30x
Vikic27.79xxx25.1024.84
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Benjamin SporreRoma IF
28.30
PB
  
Sporrex28.3026.29
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Rafael Vikic
36.90
Visby IF Gute
36.90
PB
  
Vikicx36.9033.4635.34xx
P15 80 m     
12 jun
Vind: -3.1

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: -3.1
1Truls AppelgrenVisby IF Gute
10.87
  P15 1
2Alice PetterssonVisby IF Gute
11.59
PB
  F15 1
F 1
3Eleonora MandelbergVisby IF Gute
12.09
  F15 2
F 2
4Alice Widén
12.69
Visby IF Gute
12.69
PB
  F15 3
F 2
P15 Längd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Truls AppelgrenVisby IF Gute
4.66
+1.8 PB
  
Appelgren3.91w
+2.3
4.66
+1.8
4.53w
+3.0
4.20
+1.7
4.35
+1.3
4.42
+1.4
P13 60 m     
12 jun
Vind: -2.9

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: -2.9
1Alex DahlströmVisby IF Gute
9.86
PB
  P13 1
2Herman LarssonVisby IF Gute
9.95
PB
  P13 2
3Amanda Wolter
10.67
Visby IF Gute
10.67
PB
  F13 1
F 1
P13 Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Alex DahlströmVisby IF Gute
1.38
PB
  
1.151.201.231.261.291.321.351.381.41
Dahlströmoooooxoooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Herman LarssonVisby IF Gute
3.84w
+2.4
  
2Alex DahlströmVisby IF Gute
3.73w
+2.1
  
Larsson3.84w
+2.4
3.78w
+2.8
3.78w
+2.8
3.45w
+2.7
Dahlström3.73w
+2.1
3.34w
+2.6
3.20
+0.6
3.32
+1.1
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Alex DahlströmVisby IF Gute
9.13
PB
  
2Herman LarssonVisby IF Gute
7.80
PB
  
Dahlström9.138.839.128.85
Larsson7.337.806.417.25
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
37.27
  
Jääskeläinenx33.7733.3135.50x37.27
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Tore Olofsson
36.57
Visby IF Gute
36.57
SB
  
2Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
28.48
  
Olofsson31.1934.5035.1234.0634.7936.57
Jääskeläinen26.6927.3428.48x25.7927.31
M60 Spjut (600 g)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
30.90
  
Jääskeläinen29.1026.73x30.90x29.04
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
12 jun
Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: -2.1
1Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
13.50
  
2Alice PetterssonVisby IF Gute
14.52
PB
  
K 200 m     
11 jun
Vind: -3.4

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -3.4
1Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
27.44
SB
  
2Alice PetterssonVisby IF Gute
30.24
PB
  
3Eleonora MandelbergVisby IF Gute
30.32
PB
  
K 400 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Ylva Garvén
1:06.10
Visby IF Gute
1:06.10
SB
  
K 400 m häck     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Ylva Garvén
1:14.04
Visby IF Gute
1:14.04
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
12 jun
Vind: -3.6

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: -3.6
Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
DNF
  
F17 Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
1.50
SB
  
1.401.451.501.55
Östergrenoooxxx
F17 Längd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
4.87w
+2.4
  
2Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
4.56w
+2.2
  
Vinbergx4.49
+0.5
4.77
+1.4
4.68
+0.9
4.87w
+2.4
4.78
+1.4
Östergren4.38
+1.9
4.43w
+2.6
4.56w
+2.2
4.43
+0.4
4.48
+1.4
x
F17 Tresteg     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
10.14w
+3.1
  
2Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
9.98w
+2.1
  
Östergren9.81
+1.9
x10.14w
+3.1
10.10
+1.9
x10.04
+1.8
Vinbergx9.73w
+3.8
9.98w
+2.1
9.87w
+4.2
9.82
+1.2
9.86w
+2.9
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
9.56
SB
  
Vinberg9.569.058.808.698.378.98
F17 Diskus     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
25.09
PB
  
Vinbergxxx21.2225.0923.48
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
31.34
SB
  
Östergrenxxx27.7531.34x
F15 Längd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Alice PetterssonVisby IF Gute
4.16w
+2.1
  
2Eleonora MandelbergVisby IF Gute
4.00
+2.0 PB
  
3Alice Widén
4.00w
Visby IF Gute
4.00w
+2.3
  
Pettersson4.16w
+2.1
4.04
+1.8
xx3.82w
+3.5
3.75w
+2.5
Mandelberg3.92w
+3.3
3.71
+1.1
3.98
+2.0
3.88w
+2.3
4.00
+2.0
3.72w
+2.8
Widén3.65
+1.8
3.86
+1.4
3.63
+1.3
3.88
+1.5
x4.00w
+2.3
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Alice WidénVisby IF Gute
7.51
PB
  
Widénx6.597.047.517.407.12
F13 Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Mira ÅhlénRoma IF
1.23
PB
  
1.151.201.231.26
Åhlénoooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Amanda Wolter
3.66w
Visby IF Gute
3.66w
+2.4
  
Wolter3.66w
+2.4
3.42w
+2.6
3.61
+1.9
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Maria Larsson ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
6.59
PB
  
Larsson Östergren5.926.596.306.486.076.24

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik