11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
15.6
14.6
5.6
Arena: Hvidovre Stadion
Tävlande: 502 (225+277)   Starter: 1188 (511+677)

Män
M 100 m     
11 jun
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +1.6
1Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
10.24
96DEN
10.24
=PB
  
2Emil Mader Kjær
Emil Mader Kjær 99, DEN
10.25
99DEN
10.25
PB
  
3Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, MKD
10.50
93MKD
10.50
PB NR
  
4Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
10.54
02DEN
10.54
PB
  
4Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
10.54
99DEN
10.54
PB
  
6Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
10.57
00DEN
10.57
PB
  
7Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
10.59
97DEN
10.59
PB
  
8Rasmus Søsted Andersen
Rasmus Søsted Andersen 02, DEN
10.92
02DEN
10.92
PB
  
Final B
11 jun Vind: +1.5
11 junVind: +1.5
1Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
10.86
99DEN
10.86
SB
  
2Peter Rasmussen
Peter Rasmussen 98, DEN
10.91
98DEN
10.91
PB
  
3Jonathan Khan
Jonathan Khan 98, DEN
10.94
98DEN
10.94
PB
  
4Karl Mfeketo
Karl Mfeketo 96, DEN
10.98
96DEN
10.98
PB
  
5Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
11.00
06DEN
11.00
PB
  
Final C
11 jun Vind: +2.1
11 junVind: +2.1
1Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
11.00w
02DEN
11.00w
  
2Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
11.02w
97DEN
11.02w
  
3Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
11.07w
00DEN
11.07w
  
4Affou Adlouni
Affou Adlouni 02, DEN
11.16w
02DEN
11.16w
  
5Emil Grovn
Emil Grovn 98, DEN
11.42w
98DEN
11.42w
  
6Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen
Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen 04, DEN
11.43w
04DEN
11.43w
  
7Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
11.52w
02DEN
11.52w
  
Final D
11 jun Vind: +3.7
11 junVind: +3.7
1Obed Utshu
Obed Utshu 04, DEN
11.24w
04DEN
11.24w
  
2Zacharias Albert Gustafsen
Zacharias Albert Gustafsen 04, DEN
11.28w
04DEN
11.28w
  
3Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
12.44w
04DEN
12.44w
  
4Yousif Saraj
Yousif Saraj 00, DEN
12.60w
00DEN
12.60w
  
Heat 1
11 jun Vind: +0.5
11 junVind: +0.5
1Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
10.69
99DEN
10.69
  
2Mads Lunø
Mads Lunø 99, DEN
10.96
99DEN
10.96
  
3Jonathan Khan
Jonathan Khan 98, DEN
11.11
98DEN
11.11
PB
  
4Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
11.40
00DEN
11.40
  
5Emil Grovn
Emil Grovn 98, DEN
11.56
98DEN
11.56
  
6Mathis Touillon
Mathis Touillon 04, DEN
12.01
04DEN
12.01
  
7Yousif Saraj
Yousif Saraj 00, DEN
12.89
00DEN
12.89
PB
  
Heat 2
11 jun Vind: +1.4
11 junVind: +1.4
1Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, MKD
10.61
93MKD
10.61
SB
  
2Rasmus Søsted Andersen
Rasmus Søsted Andersen 02, DEN
11.01
02DEN
11.01
PB
  
3Karl Mfeketo
Karl Mfeketo 96, DEN
11.12
96DEN
11.12
  
4Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
11.14
06DEN
11.14
  
5Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen
Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen 04, DEN
11.51
04DEN
11.51
  
6Jason Overgaard
Jason Overgaard 01, DEN
12.08
01DEN
12.08
PB
  
7Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
12.69
04DEN
12.69
SB
  
Heat 3
11 jun Vind: 0.0
11 junVind: 0.0
1Emil Mader Kjær
Emil Mader Kjær 99, DEN
10.38
99DEN
10.38
PB
  
2Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
10.78
02DEN
10.78
  
3Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
11.03
03DEN
11.03
PB
  
4Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
11.13
99DEN
11.13
SB
  
5Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
11.20
02DEN
11.20
PB
  
6Affou Adlouni
Affou Adlouni 02, DEN
11.42
02DEN
11.42
PB
  
7Obed Utshu
Obed Utshu 04, DEN
11.61
04DEN
11.61
PB
  
7Zacharias Albert Gustafsen
Zacharias Albert Gustafsen 04, DEN
11.61
04DEN
11.61
PB
  
Heat 4
11 jun Vind: -0.3
11 junVind: -0.3
1Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
10.39
96DEN
10.39
SB
  
2Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
10.73
00DEN
10.73
  
3Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
10.75
97DEN
10.75
  
4Peter Rasmussen
Peter Rasmussen 98, DEN
11.09
98DEN
11.09
PB
  
5Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
11.31
97DEN
11.31
SB
  
6Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
11.77
02DEN
11.77
  
M 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +2.0
1Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
20.73
98DEN
20.73
  
2Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
21.32
02DEN
21.32
PB
  
3Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
21.42
99DEN
21.42
PB
  
4Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
21.51
97DEN
21.51
PB
  
5Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, MKD
21.67
93MKD
21.67
  
6Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
21.79
05DEN
21.79
PB
  
7Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
22.22
03DEN
22.22
PB
  
Final B
12 jun Vind: +0.8
12 junVind: +0.8
1Rasmus Søsted Andersen
Rasmus Søsted Andersen 02, DEN
22.55
02DEN
22.55
PB
  
2Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
22.70
97DEN
22.70
PB
  
3Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
22.86
00DEN
22.86
PB
  
4Magnus Askov-Hansen
Magnus Askov-Hansen 03, DEN
23.00
03DEN
23.00
SB
  
5Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
23.28
02DEN
23.28
  
Final C
12 jun Vind: +0.6
12 junVind: +0.6
1Jacob Moos Larsen
Jacob Moos Larsen 93, DEN
23.39
93DEN
23.39
PB
  
2Emil Grovn
Emil Grovn 98, DEN
23.80
98DEN
23.80
  
3Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
23.83
03DEN
23.83
PB
  
4Jason Overgaard
Jason Overgaard 01, DEN
25.19
01DEN
25.19
SB
  
M 400 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad
Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad 96, DEN
51.55
96DEN
51.55
SB
  
2Magnus Askov-Hansen
Magnus Askov-Hansen 03, DEN
51.62
03DEN
51.62
  
3Tobias Roed Garza
Tobias Roed Garza 04, DEN
51.78
04DEN
51.78
  
4Carl August Allerød
Carl August Allerød 03, DEN
51.96
03DEN
51.96
  
5Jakob Rose Hansen
Jakob Rose Hansen 02, DEN
52.15
02DEN
52.15
  
6Sebastian Kordt Lassen
Sebastian Kordt Lassen 93, DEN
52.32
93DEN
52.32
  
Final B
11 jun
11 jun
1Jeppe Emil Kristensen
Jeppe Emil Kristensen 99, DEN
53.08
99DEN
53.08
SB
  
2Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
53.42
03DEN
53.42
  
3Robin Rich
Robin Rich 67, DEN
56.00
67DEN
56.00
SB
  
4Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
1:00.18
04DEN
1:00.18
  
5Yousif Saraj
Yousif Saraj 00, DEN
1:02.81
00DEN
1:02.81
  
M 800 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Samuel Ettrup Larsen
Samuel Ettrup Larsen 00, DEN
1:56.22
00DEN
1:56.22
PB
  
2Frederik Fürstenberg
Frederik Fürstenberg 93, DEN
1:58.76
93DEN
1:58.76
SB
  
3Nikolas Kraglund
Nikolas Kraglund 01, DEN
1:59.46
01DEN
1:59.46
PB
  
4Jonathan M. Adamsen
Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN
2:00.48
95DEN
2:00.48
SB
  
5Andrei-Stefan Ursea
Andrei-Stefan Ursea 05, DEN
2:01.12
05DEN
2:01.12
PB
  
6Sylvester Windahl
Sylvester Windahl 06, DEN
2:01.59
06DEN
2:01.59
  
7Bertram Gitz-Johansen
Bertram Gitz-Johansen 96, DEN
2:02.56
96DEN
2:02.56
PB
  
Final B
12 jun
12 jun
1Christoffer Banke Jørgensen
Christoffer Banke Jørgensen 07, DEN
2:02.15
07DEN
2:02.15
PB
  
2Noah Kurzmann Skibsted
Noah Kurzmann Skibsted 99, DEN
2:03.26
99DEN
2:03.26
SB
  
3Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad
Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad 96, DEN
2:04.08
96DEN
2:04.08
SB
  
4Jeppe Emil Kristensen
Jeppe Emil Kristensen 99, DEN
2:04.34
99DEN
2:04.34
PB
  
5Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
2:05.92
92DEN
2:05.92
SB
  
6Gustav Herold
Gustav Herold 05, DEN
2:06.97
05DEN
2:06.97
PB
  
7Jonas Mesbih
Jonas Mesbih 02, DEN
2:07.48
02DEN
2:07.48
SB
  
8Elias Kongsted Misander
Elias Kongsted Misander 02, DEN
2:07.49
02DEN
2:07.49
PB
  
M 1500 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
3:44.60
98DEN
3:44.60
  
2Samuel Ettrup Larsen
Samuel Ettrup Larsen 00, DEN
4:05.33
00DEN
4:05.33
  
3Rasmus Jæger
Rasmus Jæger 04, DEN
4:05.88
04DEN
4:05.88
PB
  
4Joachim Rønsholt
Joachim Rønsholt 99, DEN
4:06.78
99DEN
4:06.78
  
5Simon Worsøe Clausen
Simon Worsøe Clausen 05, DEN
4:07.28
05DEN
4:07.28
PB
  
6Hjalte Dalskov
Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN
4:07.84
05DEN
4:07.84
PB
  
7Jonathan M. Adamsen
Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN
4:10.64
95DEN
4:10.64
SB
  
8Brandon Van Haeren
Brandon Van Haeren 92, CAN
4:13.30
92CAN
4:13.30
PB
  
9Lucas Søgaard Hjortkjær
Lucas Søgaard Hjortkjær 02, DEN
4:20.44
02DEN
4:20.44
  
10Gustav Herold
Gustav Herold 05, DEN
4:21.93
05DEN
4:21.93
  
M 110 m häck     
11 jun
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +0.8
1Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
14.50
01DEN
14.50
  
2Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
14.72
98DEN
14.72
SB
  
3Villads Clausen
Villads Clausen 98, DEN
18.32
98DEN
18.32
SB
  
M 400 m häck     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Jan Wildeman
Jan Wildeman 99, GER
55.21
99GER
55.21
PB
  
2Tobias Roed Garza
Tobias Roed Garza 04, DEN
1:01.89
04DEN
1:01.89
  
3Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
1:02.08
03DEN
1:02.08
  
M Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Jonas Strunge
Jonas Strunge 04, DEN
1.82
04DEN
1.82
SB
  
2Jonas Danker Linnemann
Jonas Danker Linnemann 00, DEN
1.76
00DEN
1.76
SB
  
1.671.731.761.791.821.87
Strungeooo-xxoxxx
Linnemannooxxoxxx
M Stav     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.85
98DEN
4.85
SB
  
2Mathies Hartmann
Mathies Hartmann 95, DEN
4.25
95DEN
4.25
  
4.154.254.354.554.654.754.854.95
Graves--ooxxoxoxxor
Hartmannxooxxx
M Längd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
6.82
95DEN
6.82
0.0
  
2Patrick Wolf
Patrick Wolf 01, DEN
6.79
01DEN
6.79
0.0
  
3Thomas Christiansen
Thomas Christiansen 01, DEN
6.70
01DEN
6.70
–1.3 PB
  
4Carl Bruce Aabo
Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN
6.55
04DEN
6.55
0.0
  
5Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
6.36
98DEN
6.36
0.0 SB
  
6Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
5.91
02DEN
5.91
0.0
  
Gabrielsen6.82
0.0
6.82
+0.7
x
0.0
6.52
-0.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
Wolf6.65
0.0
6.54
0.0
6.64
0.0
6.68
+0.2
6.79
0.0
6.64
0.0
Christiansen6.35
0.0
6.05
-0.7
6.16
0.0
4.97
0.0
6.32
-0.1
6.70
-1.3
Aabo6.20
0.0
6.27
0.0
6.48
0.0
6.55
0.0
6.55
0.0
6.27
0.0
Andersenx
0.0
6.36
0.0
x
0.0
6.22
0.0
x
0.0
6.18
-0.8
Carstensen5.60
0.0
5.82
0.0
5.64
0.0
5.91
0.0
5.72
0.0
5.90
0.0
M Tresteg     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Dennis Mägi
Dennis Mägi 95, DEN
14.64w
95DEN
14.64w
+2.7
  
2Patrick Wolf
Patrick Wolf 01, DEN
14.27w
01DEN
14.27w
+3.0
  
3Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
13.11w
03DEN
13.11w
+4.4
  
Mägi14.23
+1.9
14.64w
+2.7
x
0.0
14.36w
+3.0

0.0

0.0
Wolf13.76w
+2.6
x
0.0
14.27w
+3.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Mehrotrax
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
13.11w
+4.4

0.0

0.0
M Kula     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Kenneth Mertz
Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN
15.88
89DEN
15.88
SB
  
2Christopher Holmbjerg Jensen
Christopher Holmbjerg Jensen 97, DEN
15.51
97DEN
15.51
  
Mertz15.4815.8215.8215.88x15.88
Jensen14.8914.9315.51xx15.51
M Diskus     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Emil Mikkelsen
Emil Mikkelsen 90, DEN
55.57
90DEN
55.57
  
2Mikael Chua Ziska
Mikael Chua Ziska 99, DEN
32.11
99DEN
32.11
  
3Victor Bendix Beiter
Victor Bendix Beiter 01, DEN
30.49
01DEN
30.49
  
Mikkelsenx51.6355.57xxx
Chua Ziska27.0130.6528.3332.1130.10
Beiter28.6128.80xx30.49x
M Slägga     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Stefan Lehnert
Stefan Lehnert 99, DEN
62.89
99DEN
62.89
  
2Alexander Bertelsen
Alexander Bertelsen 91, DEN
53.94
91DEN
53.94
  
3Tobias Riber Jakobsen
Tobias Riber Jakobsen 01, DEN
48.02
01DEN
48.02
  
4Victor Bendix Beiter
Victor Bendix Beiter 01, DEN
35.22
01DEN
35.22
  
Lehnert57.7862.89x59.9860.85x
Bertelsenx53.94x52.7852.35x
Jakobsen45.3245.9948.0246.4747.7547.41
Beiter31.8635.22x33.4235.1732.07
M Spjut     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Mikkel Simonsen
Mikkel Simonsen 02, DEN
58.25
02DEN
58.25
  
2Theodor Hennecke
Theodor Hennecke 04, DEN
57.38
04DEN
57.38
  
Simonsenxx51.0055.5058.25x
Hennecke55.4857.38xxxx
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
11 jun
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +0.8
1Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
14.79
03DEN
14.79
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 04, DEN
16.30
04DEN
16.30
  
2David Holst Hahn
David Holst Hahn 04, DEN
10.73
04DEN
10.73
  
Nielsen15.7216.30xxxx
Hahn10.2210.7110.27x10.73x
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 04, DEN
43.14
04DEN
43.14
  
2David Holst Hahn
David Holst Hahn 04, DEN
29.38
04DEN
29.38
PB
  
Nielsen43.14xxxxx
Hahn28.5827.8429.3827.8128.5329.06
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Theodor Hennecke
Theodor Hennecke 04, DEN
49.41
04DEN
49.41
  
Hennecke48.64x49.0349.41xx
P17 100 m     
11 jun
Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +3.0
1Simon Larsen
Simon Larsen 05, DEN
10.99w
05DEN
10.99w
  
2Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
11.28w
06DEN
11.28w
  
3Adam Skytte
Adam Skytte 06, DEN
11.38w
06DEN
11.38w
  
4Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederik Dahl Larsen 06, DEN
11.52w
06DEN
11.52w
  
5Ludvig Elmedal
Ludvig Elmedal 06, DEN
12.07w
06DEN
12.07w
  
Heat 1
11 jun Vind: +1.2
11 junVind: +1.2
1Simon Larsen
Simon Larsen 05, DEN
11.08
05DEN
11.08
PB
  
2Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederik Dahl Larsen 06, DEN
11.56
06DEN
11.56
PB
  
3Pedro Baptista
Pedro Baptista 06, DEN
12.30
06DEN
12.30
SB
  
4Kasper Libak Rasmussen
Kasper Libak Rasmussen 06, DEN
12.59
06DEN
12.59
PB
  
Heat 2
11 jun Vind: +2.1
11 junVind: +2.1
1Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
11.14w
05DEN
11.14w
  
2Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
11.36w
06DEN
11.36w
  
3Adam Skytte
Adam Skytte 06, DEN
11.51w
06DEN
11.51w
  
4Oliver Larsen
Oliver Larsen 05, DEN
11.76w
05DEN
11.76w
  
5Ludvig Elmedal
Ludvig Elmedal 06, DEN
12.17w
06DEN
12.17w
  
P17 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +0.5
1Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
22.53
06DEN
22.53
PB
  
2Villads Fredsted Andersen
Villads Fredsted Andersen 06, DEN
22.90
06DEN
22.90
PB
  
3Carl Lund Larsen
Carl Lund Larsen 05, DEN
22.94
05DEN
22.94
PB
  
4Adam Skytte
Adam Skytte 06, DEN
23.31
06DEN
23.31
  
5Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederik Dahl Larsen 06, DEN
23.59
06DEN
23.59
PB
  
6Anders Richelieu
Anders Richelieu 06, DEN
25.27
06DEN
25.27
PB
  
P17 400 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Pedro Baptista
Pedro Baptista 06, DEN
55.45
06DEN
55.45
PB
  
2David Rørvig
David Rørvig 06, DEN
55.49
06DEN
55.49
  
Final B
11 jun
11 jun
1Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN
49.83
05DEN
49.83
PB
  
P17 800 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Niels Gustav Svendsen
Niels Gustav Svendsen 06, DEN
2:09.40
06DEN
2:09.40
PB
  
2Kasper Mørch
Kasper Mørch 06, DEN
2:16.87
06DEN
2:16.87
PB
  
3Jonathan Sass Møller
Jonathan Sass Møller 06, DEN
2:20.98
06DEN
2:20.98
PB
  
4Anders Richelieu
Anders Richelieu 06, DEN
2:22.43
06DEN
2:22.43
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Gustav Mørch
Gustav Mørch 02, DEN
4:52.42
02DEN
4:52.42
  
2Daniel Røddik Lund
Daniel Røddik Lund 06, DEN
4:56.12
06DEN
4:56.12
PB
  
3Noah Askerøi-Waldmann
Noah Askerøi-Waldmann 06, DEN
4:56.94
06DEN
4:56.94
PB
  
4Argos Siiner
Argos Siiner 06, DEN
5:01.16
06DEN
5:01.16
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
11 jun
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +0.5
1Kyrylo Lampytskyi
Kyrylo Lampytskyi 05, UKR
14.74
05UKR
14.74
  
2Bertram Wolff Larsen
Bertram Wolff Larsen 06, DEN
17.72
06DEN
17.72
PB
  
3Oliver Neergaard
Oliver Neergaard 06, DEN
21.85
06DEN
21.85
  
P17 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Elias MulotSWE
59.57
PB
  
2Jonathan Sass Møller
Jonathan Sass Møller 06, DEN
1:02.01
06DEN
1:02.01
  
P17 Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Anders Rosenberg Jessen
Anders Rosenberg Jessen 06, DEN
1.62
06DEN
1.62
PB
  
1.521.571.621.67
Jessenoooxxx
P17 Stav     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 05, DEN
4.55
05DEN
4.55
PB
  
2Markus Dufresne
Markus Dufresne 06, DEN
3.25
06DEN
3.25
SB
  
3.253.454.154.354.554.65
Mortensen--oxoxoxxx
Dufresneor
P17 Längd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
6.72
05DEN
6.72
0.0 PB
  
2Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN
6.62
05DEN
6.62
0.0
  
3Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
6.48
06DEN
6.48
0.0
  
4Markus Dufresne
Markus Dufresne 06, DEN
5.55
06DEN
5.55
0.0 SB
  
5Jonathan Sass Møller
Jonathan Sass Møller 06, DEN
5.44
06DEN
5.44
0.0
  
6Lasse Holm Jensen
Lasse Holm Jensen 05, DEN
5.40
05DEN
5.40
0.0
  
7Kasper Libak Rasmussen
Kasper Libak Rasmussen 06, DEN
4.98
06DEN
4.98
0.0
  
Glerfoss6.31
0.0
6.07
0.0
6.41
0.0
6.72
0.0
6.42
0.0
6.52
0.0
Isaksen6.48
0.0
6.25
-0.8
6.42
0.0
6.62
0.0
6.56
0.0
6.60
0.0
Weisx
0.0
6.40
0.0
x
0.0
6.33
0.0
6.48
0.0
6.28
-1.1
Dufresnex
0.0
5.55
0.0
3.85
+0.1
3.40
-1.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
Møller5.39
-1.1
x
0.0
5.39
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.44
0.0
Jensen5.12
0.0
5.17
0.0
5.12
0.0
5.16
-1.1
3.60
-0.6
5.40
0.0
Rasmussen4.62
0.0
4.82
-0.4
4.47
0.0
4.91
0.0
x
0.0
4.98
0.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Frederik Degn Pedersen
Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
15.34
05DEN
15.34
  
2Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
14.93
05DEN
14.93
PB
  
3Mathias Riber Schmidt
Mathias Riber Schmidt 06, DEN
10.79
06DEN
10.79
  
Pedersen14.8914.6614.8415.34xx
Pedersen13.78x14.7814.93x14.51
Schmidt10.3310.5110.1010.7210.0810.79
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
48.40
05DEN
48.40
PB
  
2Frederik Degn Pedersen
Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
41.36
05DEN
41.36
  
3Mathias Riber Schmidt
Mathias Riber Schmidt 06, DEN
36.40
06DEN
36.40
PB
  
Pedersen43.9747.5948.3348.40x40.05
Pedersen39.82xx41.36xx
Schmidt36.4031.88x29.7427.91x
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Frederik Degn Pedersen
Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
55.43
05DEN
55.43
  
2Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
39.86
05DEN
39.86
  
3Alexander BergmanDEN
33.22
PB
  
Pedersen50.8055.43xxx55.05
Pedersen39.86xxxxx
Bergman33.2233.05x33.0132.78x
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Victor Coldberg
Victor Coldberg 06, DEN
44.25
06DEN
44.25
  
2Mathias Riber Schmidt
Mathias Riber Schmidt 06, DEN
41.56
06DEN
41.56
  
3Bertil WA Frederiksen
Bertil WA Frederiksen 06, DEN
39.09
06DEN
39.09
PB
  
Coldberg42.6043.2042.1742.0944.2543.67
Schmidt36.1934.1737.1237.6941.5637.26
Frederiksen30.3630.2639.0932.7034.43x
P15 100 m     
11 jun
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +1.7
1Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
11.59
07DEN
11.59
  
2Nikolaj Krüger
Nikolaj Krüger 07, DEN
11.62
07DEN
11.62
PB
  
3Thor Knudsen
Thor Knudsen 07, DEN
11.63
07DEN
11.63
PB
  
4Nicklas Gravgaard Nielsen
Nicklas Gravgaard Nielsen 07, DEN
11.65
07DEN
11.65
  
5Gabriel Andersen
Gabriel Andersen 07, DEN
11.73
07DEN
11.73
PB
  
6Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
11.88
08DEN
11.88
  
Final B
11 jun Vind: +1.3
11 junVind: +1.3
1Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
12.14
08DEN
12.14
  
2Oliver Buus Nilsson
Oliver Buus Nilsson 07, DEN
12.24
07DEN
12.24
PB
  
3Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss 08, DEN
12.47
08DEN
12.47
  
4Oliver Someya Elklint
Oliver Someya Elklint 08, DEN
13.27
08DEN
13.27
  
5Anton Kyst
Anton Kyst 08, DEN
13.43
08DEN
13.43
  
Final C
11 jun Vind: +1.4
11 junVind: +1.4
1Jonathan Mansfeldt
Jonathan Mansfeldt 07, DEN
13.16
07DEN
13.16
PB
  
2Mohamed Houji
Mohamed Houji 07, DEN
13.45
07DEN
13.45
  
3Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
13.79
08DEN
13.79
PB
  
Heat 1
11 jun Vind: +0.6
11 junVind: +0.6
1Thor Knudsen
Thor Knudsen 07, DEN
11.73
07DEN
11.73
PB
  
2Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
11.86
08DEN
11.86
  
3Oliver Buus Nilsson
Oliver Buus Nilsson 07, DEN
12.25
07DEN
12.25
PB
  
4Oliver Someya Elklint
Oliver Someya Elklint 08, DEN
13.12
08DEN
13.12
PB
  
5Mohamed Houji
Mohamed Houji 07, DEN
13.31
07DEN
13.31
PB
  
Heat 2
11 jun Vind: +0.5
11 junVind: +0.5
1Nikolaj Krüger
Nikolaj Krüger 07, DEN
11.75
07DEN
11.75
  
2Gabriel Andersen
Gabriel Andersen 07, DEN
11.84
07DEN
11.84
PB
  
3Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss 08, DEN
12.45
08DEN
12.45
PB
  
4Anton Kyst
Anton Kyst 08, DEN
13.36
08DEN
13.36
PB
  
5Jonathan Mansfeldt
Jonathan Mansfeldt 07, DEN
13.46
07DEN
13.46
PB
  
6Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
13.86
08DEN
13.86
PB
  
7Mikkel Drage
Mikkel Drage 08, DEN
14.50
08DEN
14.50
PB
  
Heat 3
11 jun Vind: +1.1
11 junVind: +1.1
1Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
11.26
07DEN
11.26
PB
  
2Nicklas Gravgaard Nielsen
Nicklas Gravgaard Nielsen 07, DEN
11.63
07DEN
11.63
PB
  
3Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
12.10
08DEN
12.10
PB
  
4Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
13.32
07DEN
13.32
PB
  
5Christian Rørvig
Christian Rørvig 08, DEN
13.55
08DEN
13.55
PB
  
6Albert Lysemose Nielsen
Albert Lysemose Nielsen 08, DEN
14.70
08DEN
14.70
PB
  
P15 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +1.6
1Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
22.85
07DEN
22.85
PB
  
2Nicklas Gravgaard Nielsen
Nicklas Gravgaard Nielsen 07, DEN
23.55
07DEN
23.55
PB
  
3Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
23.70
08DEN
23.70
PB
  
4Thor Knudsen
Thor Knudsen 07, DEN
23.71
07DEN
23.71
PB
  
5Nino KusljicSWE
24.36
PB
  
6Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
24.44
08DEN
24.44
PB
  
7Rune Skovgaard
Rune Skovgaard 08, DEN
26.03
08DEN
26.03
PB
  
Final B
12 jun Vind: +2.4
12 junVind: +2.4
1Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss 08, DEN
25.28w
08DEN
25.28w
  
2Jonathan Mansfeldt
Jonathan Mansfeldt 07, DEN
26.84w
07DEN
26.84w
  
3Villy Reedtz Funder
Villy Reedtz Funder 08, DEN
27.14w
08DEN
27.14w
  
4Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
28.37w
08DEN
28.37w
  
5Stefan Freese
Stefan Freese 08, DEN
28.56w
08DEN
28.56w
  
6David R. Nielsen
David R. Nielsen 08, DEN
30.93w
08DEN
30.93w
  
P15 300 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Gabriel Andersen
Gabriel Andersen 07, DEN
39.19
07DEN
39.19
PB
  
P15 800 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 07, DEN
2:09.37
07DEN
2:09.37
  
2William Kragholm Nørsøller
William Kragholm Nørsøller 07, DEN
2:17.13
07DEN
2:17.13
SB
  
3August Olander
August Olander 08, DEN
2:24.52
08DEN
2:24.52
PB
  
4David R. Nielsen
David R. Nielsen 08, DEN
2:44.63
08DEN
2:44.63
PB
  
P15 1500 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 07, DEN
4:25.05
07DEN
4:25.05
  
2August Olander
August Olander 08, DEN
5:05.85
08DEN
5:05.85
  
3Andreas Moors
Andreas Moors 08, DEN
5:17.28
08DEN
5:17.28
PB
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm)     
12 jun
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +2.2
1Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
15.17w
08DEN
15.17w
  
2Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
16.62w
08DEN
16.62w
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Mads Vincentsen
Mads Vincentsen 07, DEN
46.88
07DEN
46.88
SB
  
P15 Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
1.60
08DEN
1.60
  
2Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
1.51
07DEN
1.51
  
3Hugo Bjerring
Hugo Bjerring 07, DEN
1.51
07DEN
1.51
PB
  
4Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
1.51
08DEN
1.51
PB
  
1.301.331.361.391.421.451.481.511.541.601.70
Mikkelsen-------oooxxr
Trzecieski--oooxoxxooxxx
Bjerringo-ooooxoxoxxx
Jørgensen-ooxooxoxoxxoxxx
P15 Stav     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Mads Vincentsen
Mads Vincentsen 07, DEN
2.80
07DEN
2.80
PB
  
2Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
2.52
08DEN
2.52
PB
  
3Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
2.52
08DEN
2.52
PB
  
2.022.222.422.522.622.722.802.90
Vincentsen--oooxooxxx
Jørgensenooooxxx
Mikkelsenoooxoxxx
P15 Längd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
5.94
07DEN
5.94
0.0
  
2Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
5.93
08DEN
5.93
0.0
  
3Gabriel Andersen
Gabriel Andersen 07, DEN
5.48
07DEN
5.48
0.0
  
4Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss 08, DEN
4.59
08DEN
4.59
+0.9
  
5Oliver Someya Elklint
Oliver Someya Elklint 08, DEN
4.38
08DEN
4.38
0.0
  
6Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
4.05
08DEN
4.05
0.0
  
7Mikkel Drage
Mikkel Drage 08, DEN
3.89
08DEN
3.89
–0.5
  
Christensen5.82
+0.3
5.72
-1.3
5.86
0.0
5.94
0.0
5.92
0.0
5.87
0.0
Mikkelsen5.53
+0.3
5.66
0.0
5.74
+0.4
5.76
0.0
5.93
0.0
5.71
+0.6
Andersen4.92
-1.2
4.99
-0.9
5.48
0.0
5.39
0.0
5.05
0.0
5.38
+0.4
Glerfoss1.95
0.0
2.95
0.0
4.54
0.0
4.38
0.0
4.52
-0.6
4.59
+0.9
Elklintx
0.0
4.38
0.0
4.16
0.0
4.09
0.0
4.16
0.0
4.12
0.0
Jørgensenx
0.0
4.05
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Dragex
0.0
x
0.0
3.89
-0.5
3.59
0.0
2.28
0.0
3.58
0.0
P15 Tresteg     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
Rune Skovgaard
Rune Skovgaard 08, DEN
NM
08DEN
NM
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Mads Vincentsen
Mads Vincentsen 07, DEN
10.72
07DEN
10.72
PB
  
2Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Johan Dahl Kokkegård 08, DEN
9.91
08DEN
9.91
PB
  
3Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
9.19
07DEN
9.19
  
4Villy Reedtz Funder
Villy Reedtz Funder 08, DEN
8.23
08DEN
8.23
PB
  
5David R. Nielsen
David R. Nielsen 08, DEN
5.49
08DEN
5.49
PB
  
Vincentsen10.1410.1910.729.879.3410.42
Kokkegård8.488.829.098.909.219.91
Trzecieski8.719.198.608.778.967.63
Funder7.828.157.608.047.108.23
Nielsen4.844.605.335.495.304.90
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
45.72
07DEN
45.72
PB
  
2Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
33.72
07DEN
33.72
PB
  
3Albert Lysemose Nielsen
Albert Lysemose Nielsen 08, DEN
15.01
08DEN
15.01
  
Christensen39.4440.1938.5740.5940.4645.72
Trzecieskix33.6633.7233.6932.8031.83
Nielsenxx15.0113.00x14.55
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Valdemar Alban
Valdemar Alban 08, DEN
29.64
08DEN
29.64
PB
  
Albanxx29.6429.3227.70x
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
36.17
07DEN
36.17
  
2Hugo Bjerring
Hugo Bjerring 07, DEN
32.19
07DEN
32.19
SB
  
3Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss 08, DEN
28.63
08DEN
28.63
PB
  
4Valdemar Alban
Valdemar Alban 08, DEN
26.71
08DEN
26.71
PB
  
5Mikkel Drage
Mikkel Drage 08, DEN
21.12
08DEN
21.12
  
6Albert Lysemose Nielsen
Albert Lysemose Nielsen 08, DEN
20.10
08DEN
20.10
  
Trzecieski35.0333.1234.5136.1735.1035.50
Bjerring28.0430.2632.1928.0527.2232.13
Glerfoss27.7826.0628.6326.9027.32x
Alban22.9023.2721.6525.7726.7118.91
Drage20.6321.1218.4920.49xx
Nielsen18.7217.0618.6614.7820.1018.74
P13 80 m     
12 jun
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +1.9
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
10.01
09DEN
10.01
  
2Sofus Houman-Prassé
Sofus Houman-Prassé 09, DEN
11.44
09DEN
11.44
  
3Conrad Rohde
Conrad Rohde 09, DEN
11.95
09DEN
11.95
  
P13 100 m     
11 jun
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: 0.0
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
12.39
09DEN
12.39
  
P13 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +2.4
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
25.68w
09DEN
25.68w
  
P13 300 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
43.99
10DEN
43.99
PB
  
P13 600 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN
1:32.69
09DEN
1:32.69
PB
  
2Tristan Lund
Tristan Lund 10, DEN
1:53.13
10DEN
1:53.13
  
3Kasper Granlund
Kasper Granlund 09, DEN
1:55.32
09DEN
1:55.32
SB
  
P13 1000 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN
2:50.43
09DEN
2:50.43
PB
  
2Tristan Lund
Tristan Lund 10, DEN
3:20.61
10DEN
3:20.61
  
P13 80 m häck (76.2 cm)     
12 jun
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +2.5
1Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN
12.77w
09DEN
12.77w
  
P13 Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN
1.51
09DEN
1.51
PB
  
2Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
1.39
10DEN
1.39
PB
  
3Samuel Grønlund Brix
Samuel Grønlund Brix 09, DEN
1.36
09DEN
1.36
  
1.15
1.48
1.18
1.51
1.21
1.54
1.24
1.27
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.45
Kofoed-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Breinholsto
o
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Brix-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx


P13 Längd (zon)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
5.47w
09DEN
5.47w
+3.0
  
2Sofus Houman-Prassé
Sofus Houman-Prassé 09, DEN
4.51
09DEN
4.51
+1.4 SB
  
3Conrad Rohde
Conrad Rohde 09, DEN
4.28
09DEN
4.28
+2.0
  
4Samuel Grønlund Brix
Samuel Grønlund Brix 09, DEN
4.20
09DEN
4.20
+1.6
  
5Osvald Bødker Plambech
Osvald Bødker Plambech 10, DEN
3.76
10DEN
3.76
+1.9 PB
  
Nielsen5.36
+1.4
5.36
+1.9
5.37w
+2.2
5.12
+1.5
x
0.0
5.47w
+3.0
Houman-Prassé4.49
+1.3
3.68w
+2.3
3.53w
+2.1
4.51
+1.4
4.36
+1.3
4.37w
+2.6
Rohdex
0.0
4.14
+1.8
3.98
+1.2
4.28
+2.0
4.01w
+2.1
x
0.0
Brix4.20
+1.6
4.02
+1.6
4.13w
+2.6
4.09
+1.5
3.94w
+2.5
4.05
+0.9
Plambech3.44
+1.8
3.76
+1.9
3.66
+1.9
3.68
+0.9
3.59w
+3.1
3.44
+1.3
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Conrad Rohde
Conrad Rohde 09, DEN
7.58
09DEN
7.58
PB
  
Rohde6.166.997.586.675.756.84
P13 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
23.62
10DEN
23.62
PB
  
2Sofus Houman-Prassé
Sofus Houman-Prassé 09, DEN
20.28
09DEN
20.28
  
3Vagn Bjørn
Vagn Bjørn 10, DEN
14.03
10DEN
14.03
  
Breinholst22.2320.1423.6223.2317.9621.55
Houman-Prasséx17.68x18.6219.7420.28
Bjørn13.4513.1414.03x12.70x
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Samuel Grønlund Brix
Samuel Grønlund Brix 09, DEN
30.42
09DEN
30.42
  
2Vilhelm Helk
Vilhelm Helk 10, DEN
28.96
10DEN
28.96
PB
  
Brix28.8524.0127.0830.4224.2522.53
Helk24.6325.3826.6228.9627.5227.58
P12 80 m     
12 jun
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +1.9
1Emil Keller
Emil Keller 10, DEN
11.61
10DEN
11.61
PB
  
2Noah Gudbjerg Boll
Noah Gudbjerg Boll 10, DEN
12.68
10DEN
12.68
PB
  
3Silas Leth-Andersen
Silas Leth-Andersen 10, DEN
13.03
10DEN
13.03
PB
  
P12 100 m     
11 jun
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: 0.0
1Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
13.23
10DEN
13.23
PB
  
2Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
13.93
10DEN
13.93
PB
  
3Otto Qvist
Otto Qvist 10, DEN
16.02
10DEN
16.02
PB
  
P12 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +2.1
1Emil Keller
Emil Keller 10, DEN
29.87w
10DEN
29.87w
  
2Marcus Si Dyrby Dong
Marcus Si Dyrby Dong 10, DEN
30.31w
10DEN
30.31w
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
4.62w
10DEN
4.62w
+3.1
  
2Marcus Si Dyrby Dong
Marcus Si Dyrby Dong 10, DEN
4.12w
10DEN
4.12w
+2.8
  
3Otto Qvist
Otto Qvist 10, DEN
4.06
10DEN
4.06
+1.9 PB
  
4Noah Gudbjerg Boll
Noah Gudbjerg Boll 10, DEN
3.82w
10DEN
3.82w
+2.6
  
5Silas Leth-Andersen
Silas Leth-Andersen 10, DEN
3.76
10DEN
3.76
+1.8 PB
  
Breinholst4.47
+1.6
4.53w
+2.7
4.47
+1.4
4.41
+1.2
4.62w
+3.1
4.44
+1.1
Dong4.12w
+2.8
3.89
+1.8
3.90
0.0
3.81w
+2.4
3.85
+0.6
4.05w
+2.7
Qvist3.03w
+2.6
3.98w
+2.8
3.88
+1.4
3.98
+1.9
4.04
+0.3
4.06
+1.9
Boll3.55w
+3.7
3.77w
+3.9
3.75
0.0
3.67
+1.4
3.82w
+2.6
3.49w
+2.7
Leth-Andersen3.76
+1.8
x
0.0
3.67
+0.8
x
0.0
3.38w
+2.2
x
0.0
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
8.06
10DEN
8.06
  
2Vagn Bjørn
Vagn Bjørn 10, DEN
7.83
10DEN
7.83
PB
  
3Osvald Bødker Plambech
Osvald Bødker Plambech 10, DEN
6.99
10DEN
6.99
  
4Otto Qvist
Otto Qvist 10, DEN
6.50
10DEN
6.50
PB
  
5Silas Leth-Andersen
Silas Leth-Andersen 10, DEN
6.16
10DEN
6.16
PB
  
Breinholstx7.287.547.577.948.06
Bjørn6.997.447.717.397.837.46
Plambech5.894.99x6.996.006.87
Qvist6.186.216.076.505.51x
Leth-Andersen5.54x4.736.164.875.96
P12 Spjut (400 g)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
25.23
10DEN
25.23
  
2Otto Qvist
Otto Qvist 10, DEN
24.00
10DEN
24.00
PB
  
3Vagn Bjørn
Vagn Bjørn 10, DEN
22.54
10DEN
22.54
PB
  
Breinholst24.4325.2323.5523.2025.2024.68
Qvist21.5724.0019.35xxx
Bjørn17.8817.8722.5420.2018.9418.77
P11 60 m     
12 jun
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +1.5
1Christopher Lillelun Winther
Christopher Lillelun Winther 11, DEN
8.97
11DEN
8.97
PB
  
2Pelle Juul Sørensen
Pelle Juul Sørensen 11, DEN
9.14
11DEN
9.14
PB
  
3Theodor Høyer Zacho
Theodor Høyer Zacho 11, DEN
9.18
11DEN
9.18
PB
  
4Rune Krarup
Rune Krarup 11, DEN
9.64
11DEN
9.64
PB
  
5Magne Emil Villumsen
Magne Emil Villumsen 11, DEN
9.80
11DEN
9.80
PB
  
6Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen 11, DEN
9.85
11DEN
9.85
PB
  
7Bjarke Johan Christensen
Bjarke Johan Christensen 11, DEN
9.90
11DEN
9.90
PB
  
8Axel Blanco-Hansen
Axel Blanco-Hansen 11, DEN
10.27
11DEN
10.27
PB
  
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: +1.1
12 junVind: +1.1
1Pelle Juul Sørensen
Pelle Juul Sørensen 11, DEN
9.10
11DEN
9.10
  
2Theodor Høyer Zacho
Theodor Høyer Zacho 11, DEN
9.19
11DEN
9.19
  
3Bjarke Johan Christensen
Bjarke Johan Christensen 11, DEN
9.78
11DEN
9.78
PB
  
4Bjørnstjerne Nøss Bendixen
Bjørnstjerne Nøss Bendixen 11, DEN
10.52
11DEN
10.52
PB
  
5Villum Stougaard
Villum Stougaard 11, DEN
10.56
11DEN
10.56
PB
  
6Louie Sehrt Arnø
Louie Sehrt Arnø 11, DEN
10.73
11DEN
10.73
PB
  
Heat 2
12 jun Vind: +2.1
12 junVind: +2.1
1Christopher Lillelun Winther
Christopher Lillelun Winther 11, DEN
8.95w
11DEN
8.95w
  
2Rune Krarup
Rune Krarup 11, DEN
9.50w
11DEN
9.50w
  
3Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen 11, DEN
9.58w
11DEN
9.58w
  
4Magne Emil Villumsen
Magne Emil Villumsen 11, DEN
9.79w
11DEN
9.79w
  
5Axel Blanco-Hansen
Axel Blanco-Hansen 11, DEN
10.06w
11DEN
10.06w
  
6Villum Thue Østdahl
Villum Thue Østdahl 11, DEN
10.09w
11DEN
10.09w
  
P11 100 m     
11 jun
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: 0.0
1Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN
14.97
11DEN
14.97
PB
  
2Axel Blanco-Hansen
Axel Blanco-Hansen 11, DEN
16.52
11DEN
16.52
PB
  
P11 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +1.6
1Theodor Høyer Zacho
Theodor Høyer Zacho 11, DEN
31.01
11DEN
31.01
PB
  
2Bjarke Johan Christensen
Bjarke Johan Christensen 11, DEN
33.42
11DEN
33.42
PB
  
3Rune Krarup
Rune Krarup 11, DEN
34.24
11DEN
34.24
PB
  
4Villum Thue Østdahl
Villum Thue Østdahl 11, DEN
36.52
11DEN
36.52
PB
  
Final B
12 jun Vind: +2.1
12 junVind: +2.1
1Christopher Lillelun Winther
Christopher Lillelun Winther 11, DEN
30.92w
11DEN
30.92w
  
2Bjørn Jensen
Bjørn Jensen 11, DEN
31.18w
11DEN
31.18w
  
3Pelle Juul Sørensen
Pelle Juul Sørensen 11, DEN
32.44w
11DEN
32.44w
  
4Magne Emil Villumsen
Magne Emil Villumsen 11, DEN
34.25w
11DEN
34.25w
  
5Bjørnstjerne Nøss Bendixen
Bjørnstjerne Nøss Bendixen 11, DEN
34.94w
11DEN
34.94w
  
P11 300 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau 11, DEN
46.05
11DEN
46.05
PB
  
2Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
49.09
12DEN
49.09
PB
  
3Tobias Bonné Skytte
Tobias Bonné Skytte 12, DEN
54.00
12DEN
54.00
PB
  
P11 600 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
2:03.12
12DEN
2:03.12
PB
  
2Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed 11, DEN
2:05.79
11DEN
2:05.79
PB
  
3Enni Bjarni Bogason
Enni Bjarni Bogason 12, DEN
2:07.73
12DEN
2:07.73
PB
  
4Daniel Spang Olsen
Daniel Spang Olsen 12, DEN
2:09.96
12DEN
2:09.96
PB
  
P11 1000 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
3:53.83
12DEN
3:53.83
PB
  
2Axel Blanco-Hansen
Axel Blanco-Hansen 11, DEN
3:56.08
11DEN
3:56.08
  
3Enni Bjarni Bogason
Enni Bjarni Bogason 12, DEN
3:57.38
12DEN
3:57.38
PB
  
P11 60 m häck (68 cm, 7.65 m)     
12 jun
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +1.8
1Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau 11, DEN
11.07
11DEN
11.07
PB
  
2Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed 11, DEN
12.60
11DEN
12.60
PB
  
3Axel Blanco-Hansen
Axel Blanco-Hansen 11, DEN
14.47
11DEN
14.47
PB
  
P11 Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN
1.36
11DEN
1.36
SB
  
2Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
1.27
13DEN
1.27
PB
  
3Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed 11, DEN
1.24
11DEN
1.24
PB
  
4Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau 11, DEN
1.07
11DEN
1.07
  
0.97
1.36
1.02
1.39
1.07
1.12
1.15
1.18
1.21
1.24
1.27
1.30
1.33
Kofoed-Nielsen-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
Breinholst-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx

Kofoed-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx


Lund-Bretlauo
o
xo
xxx







P11 Längd (zon)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau 11, DEN
4.26
11DEN
4.26
+1.3
  
2Theodor Høyer Zacho
Theodor Høyer Zacho 11, DEN
4.06
11DEN
4.06
+1.9 PB
  
3Christopher Lillelun Winther
Christopher Lillelun Winther 11, DEN
4.06
11DEN
4.06
+1.9 PB
  
4Pelle Juul Sørensen
Pelle Juul Sørensen 11, DEN
4.04
11DEN
4.04
0.0 PB
  
5Bjørn Jensen
Bjørn Jensen 11, DEN
3.99
11DEN
3.99
+1.4 =PB
  
6Rune Krarup
Rune Krarup 11, DEN
3.68
11DEN
3.68
+1.0 PB
  
7Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen 11, DEN
3.50
11DEN
3.50
+1.6 PB
  
8Villum Thue Østdahl
Villum Thue Østdahl 11, DEN
3.42
11DEN
3.42
+2.0
  
9Magne Emil Villumsen
Magne Emil Villumsen 11, DEN
3.41
11DEN
3.41
+1.9 PB
  
10Bjørnstjerne Nøss Bendixen
Bjørnstjerne Nøss Bendixen 11, DEN
3.41
11DEN
3.41
+1.2 PB
  
11Axel Blanco-Hansen
Axel Blanco-Hansen 11, DEN
3.31
11DEN
3.31
0.0
  
12Louie Sehrt Arnø
Louie Sehrt Arnø 11, DEN
3.28
11DEN
3.28
+1.4 PB
  
13Marius Eiberg
Marius Eiberg 11, DEN
3.14w
11DEN
3.14w
+2.1
  
14Villum Stougaard
Villum Stougaard 11, DEN
2.82w
11DEN
2.82w
+2.4
  
Lund-Bretlau4.26
+1.3
x
0.0
4.19
+1.7
4.07
+1.2
4.22
+2.0
x
0.0
Zachox
0.0
x
0.0
4.06
+1.9
3.86
+1.9
3.66
+0.9
3.70
+1.9
Winther3.71w
+2.1
3.66w
+3.1
x
0.0
3.79
+1.7
3.81
+1.0
4.06
+1.9
Sørensen3.94w
+2.6
4.03
+1.2
3.94w
+3.0
3.67
+2.0
3.98w
+2.5
4.04
0.0
Jensen3.89
0.0
3.82
+1.8
3.89w
+2.2
3.91
+1.4
3.99
+1.4
3.99
+1.9
Krarup3.32
+0.6
3.53w
+2.9
3.30
+1.7
3.68
+1.0
3.31
0.0
3.56w
+2.5
Nielsen3.24
+1.4
3.26
+1.2
3.50
+1.6
2.70
+1.5
3.24w
+2.4
x
0.0
Østdahl3.42
+2.0
3.31w
+2.2
3.24
+0.9
2.75
+1.7
2.98
+1.4
3.41
0.0
Villumsen3.41
+1.9
3.30
+0.8
x
0.0
Bendixen3.21
+1.1
3.11
+1.3
3.41
+1.2
Blanco-Hansen3.31
0.0
3.18
+1.3
3.15
+1.8
Arnø2.87
+1.3
3.28
+1.4
3.12
+2.0
Eiberg3.09w
+2.1
3.14w
+2.1
2.86
+1.6
Stougaard2.82w
+2.4
2.39
+1.9
2.41
+0.2
P11 Kula (2.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Bjørn Jensen
Bjørn Jensen 11, DEN
8.42
11DEN
8.42
  
2Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau 11, DEN
7.54
11DEN
7.54
  
3Pelle Juul Sørensen
Pelle Juul Sørensen 11, DEN
7.53
11DEN
7.53
  
4Bjarke Johan Christensen
Bjarke Johan Christensen 11, DEN
6.96
11DEN
6.96
PB
  
5Bjørnstjerne Nøss Bendixen
Bjørnstjerne Nøss Bendixen 11, DEN
5.91
11DEN
5.91
PB
  
6Villum Thue Østdahl
Villum Thue Østdahl 11, DEN
5.72
11DEN
5.72
PB
  
7Marius Eiberg
Marius Eiberg 11, DEN
4.49
11DEN
4.49
PB
  
Ville Rørbeck Nørreby
Ville Rørbeck Nørreby 12, DEN
NM
12DEN
NM
  
Jensen8.227.878.427.438.077.64
Lund-Bretlau7.296.637.317.547.097.35
Sørensen6.927.536.357.426.56x
Christensen6.156.966.785.956.446.49
Bendixen5.915.755.73x5.31x
Østdahl4.875.455.214.435.725.44
Eiberg4.494.314.444.424.244.42
Nørrebyxxxxxx
P11 Spjut (400 g)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed 11, DEN
22.34
11DEN
22.34
PB
  
2Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
20.94
13DEN
20.94
PB
  
3Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen 11, DEN
14.47
11DEN
14.47
SB
  
4Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN
14.19
11DEN
14.19
PB
  
Kofoed21.3122.3420.90x19.3619.59
Breinholst17.9619.2020.94x17.0817.19
Nielsen8.8010.02x10.0414.4712.22
Kofoed-Nielsen12.4610.8314.198.33x8.21
P10 60 m     
12 jun
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +1.3
1Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
8.97
12DEN
8.97
PB
  
2Theo Kusljic Radosavljevic
Theo Kusljic Radosavljevic 12, SWE
9.14
12SWE
9.14
PB
  
3Frej Engsig-Karup
Frej Engsig-Karup 12, DEN
9.74
12DEN
9.74
PB
  
4Enni Bjarni Bogason
Enni Bjarni Bogason 12, DEN
9.76
12DEN
9.76
PB
  
5Sebastian Bowie Meyer-Holm Nielsen
Sebastian Bowie Meyer-Holm Nielsen 12, DEN
10.39
12DEN
10.39
PB
  
6Alfred Hartung
Alfred Hartung 12, DEN
10.71
12DEN
10.71
PB
  
7Christian Tybjerg Zeuner
Christian Tybjerg Zeuner 12, DEN
11.14
12DEN
11.14
PB
  
P10 100 m     
11 jun
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +0.9
1Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
14.61
12DEN
14.61
PB
  
2Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
14.65
13DEN
14.65
PB
  
3Holger Vitus Flensborg
Holger Vitus Flensborg 12, DEN
15.04
12DEN
15.04
PB
  
4Tobias Bonné Skytte
Tobias Bonné Skytte 12, DEN
15.25
12DEN
15.25
PB
  
5Enni Bjarni Bogason
Enni Bjarni Bogason 12, DEN
15.75
12DEN
15.75
PB
  
P10 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +2.5
1Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
29.69w
12DEN
29.69w
  
2Theo Kusljic Radosavljevic
Theo Kusljic Radosavljevic 12, SWE
31.30w
12SWE
31.30w
  
3Frej Engsig-Karup
Frej Engsig-Karup 12, DEN
33.40w
12DEN
33.40w
  
4Alfred Hartung
Alfred Hartung 12, DEN
35.81w
12DEN
35.81w
  
5Sebastian Bowie Meyer-Holm Nielsen
Sebastian Bowie Meyer-Holm Nielsen 12, DEN
36.06w
12DEN
36.06w
  
P10 Längd (zon)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Holger Vitus Flensborg
Holger Vitus Flensborg 12, DEN
4.37
12DEN
4.37
–0.2 PB
  
2Theo Kusljic Radosavljevic
Theo Kusljic Radosavljevic 12, SWE
3.90
12SWE
3.90
–1.1
  
3Enni Bjarni Bogason
Enni Bjarni Bogason 12, DEN
3.60
12DEN
3.60
0.0 SB
  
4Frej Engsig-Karup
Frej Engsig-Karup 12, DEN
3.39
12DEN
3.39
0.0 =PB
  
5Alfred Hartung
Alfred Hartung 12, DEN
3.10
12DEN
3.10
–1.5
  
6Daniel Spang Olsen
Daniel Spang Olsen 12, DEN
3.10
12DEN
3.10
–1.2 PB
  
7Louis Gustavsen
Louis Gustavsen 12, DEN
3.10
12DEN
3.10
0.0
  
8Christian Tybjerg Zeuner
Christian Tybjerg Zeuner 12, DEN
2.80
12DEN
2.80
–0.8
  
Gabriel Baker
Gabriel Baker 12, DEN
NM
12DEN
NM
  
Ville Rørbeck Nørreby
Ville Rørbeck Nørreby 12, DEN
NM
12DEN
NM
  
Flensborg3.98
-0.6
4.09
-1.3
4.12
-1.5
x
0.0
4.37
-0.2
4.35
+1.0
Kusljic Radosavljevicx
0.0
3.74
0.0
x
0.0
3.90
-1.1
3.74
+0.4
x
0.0
Bjarni Bogason3.60
0.0
3.34
-1.5
3.53
-1.0
3.30
-1.9
3.15
-0.6
3.40
-0.8
Engsig-Karup
0.0
3.36
-0.8
3.39
0.0
3.22
-0.8
3.06
-1.7
3.15
-1.5
Hartung3.00
-0.2
3.08
-1.2
2.96
-1.3
2.99
-1.3
2.65
0.0
3.10
-1.5
Olsen3.10
-1.2
2.87
-0.7
2.95
-0.7
3.07
-1.3
2.85
-0.2
2.95
-1.4
Gustavsen3.10
0.0
x
0.0
2.76
-0.7
3.06w
+2.4
2.34
-0.7
3.00
-0.3
Zeuner2.40
+0.3
2.79
-1.3
2.63
-1.2
2.57
-0.2
2.55
0.0
2.80
-0.8
Baker
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Nørreby
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
P10 Kula (2.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Mathias Loubser
Mathias Loubser 13, DEN
7.03
13DEN
7.03
  
2Sebastian Bowie Meyer-Holm Nielsen
Sebastian Bowie Meyer-Holm Nielsen 12, DEN
5.57
12DEN
5.57
PB
  
3Louis Gustavsen
Louis Gustavsen 12, DEN
5.44
12DEN
5.44
PB
  
4Christian Tybjerg Zeuner
Christian Tybjerg Zeuner 12, DEN
5.16
12DEN
5.16
PB
  
5Alfred Hartung
Alfred Hartung 12, DEN
5.12
12DEN
5.12
=PB
  
Loubser6.97x7.007.036.606.79
Bowie Meyer-Holm Nielsen4.345.575.445.425.045.12
Gustavsen5.355.185.295.445.185.22
Zeuner5.034.074.445.164.784.84
Hartung4.604.334.975.124.855.03
P9 40 m     
12 jun
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +1.7
1Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
6.45
13DEN
6.45
PB
  
2Felix Bäckström Nielsen
Felix Bäckström Nielsen 13, DEN
7.36
13DEN
7.36
PB
  
3Otto Hartung
Otto Hartung 13, DEN
7.47
13DEN
7.47
PB
  
4Ludvig Thøgersen
Ludvig Thøgersen 13, DEN
8.01
13DEN
8.01
PB
  
Final B
12 jun Vind: +1.8
12 junVind: +1.8
1Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard 13, DEN
7.01
13DEN
7.01
PB
  
2Leo Nilsen
Leo Nilsen 13, DEN
7.69
13DEN
7.69
PB
  
3Charlie Straarup Holmegaard
Charlie Straarup Holmegaard 13, DEN
7.79
13DEN
7.79
PB
  
4Laust Frøkjær Trærup
Laust Frøkjær Trærup 13, DEN
8.02
13DEN
8.02
PB
  
5Hugo Sølgaard
Hugo Sølgaard 13, DEN
8.25
13DEN
8.25
PB
  
P9 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +1.0
1Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
32.07
13DEN
32.07
PB
  
2Otto Nielsen Ingelsrud
Otto Nielsen Ingelsrud 13, DEN
34.85
13DEN
34.85
PB
  
3Ludvig Thøgersen
Ludvig Thøgersen 13, DEN
37.74
13DEN
37.74
PB
  
4Tristan Eldrup Kjær
Tristan Eldrup Kjær 14, DEN
37.86
14DEN
37.86
PB
  
5Benjamin Schjøtt Prægel
Benjamin Schjøtt Prægel 14, DEN
38.18
14DEN
38.18
PB
  
6Johannes Sølund
Johannes Sølund 14, DEN
39.20
14DEN
39.20
PB
  
Final B
12 jun Vind: +1.1
12 junVind: +1.1
1Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard 13, DEN
34.78
13DEN
34.78
PB
  
2Felix Bäckström Nielsen
Felix Bäckström Nielsen 13, DEN
34.99
13DEN
34.99
PB
  
3Otto Hartung
Otto Hartung 13, DEN
35.64
13DEN
35.64
PB
  
4Charlie Straarup Holmegaard
Charlie Straarup Holmegaard 13, DEN
37.82
13DEN
37.82
PB
  
5Leo Nilsen
Leo Nilsen 13, DEN
38.85
13DEN
38.85
PB
  
6Osvald Schwenger Johansen
Osvald Schwenger Johansen 13, DEN
39.34
13DEN
39.34
PB
  
P9 Längd (zon)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
3.89
13DEN
3.89
–0.3
  
2Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard 13, DEN
3.39
13DEN
3.39
–0.3
  
3Otto Nielsen Ingelsrud
Otto Nielsen Ingelsrud 13, DEN
3.14
13DEN
3.14
0.0 PB
  
4Felix Bäckström Nielsen
Felix Bäckström Nielsen 13, DEN
3.08
13DEN
3.08
–0.3
  
5Leo Nilsen
Leo Nilsen 13, DEN
3.04
13DEN
3.04
0.0 PB
  
6Otto Hartung
Otto Hartung 13, DEN
2.92
13DEN
2.92
–2.3
  
7Laust Frøkjær Trærup
Laust Frøkjær Trærup 13, DEN
2.79
13DEN
2.79
0.0 PB
  
8Hugo Sølgaard
Hugo Sølgaard 13, DEN
2.35
13DEN
2.35
–0.6 PB
  
Breinholst3.89
-0.3
3.66
0.0
3.85
-1.4
Holdgaard3.15
-1.1
3.39
-0.3
3.13
-0.1
Ingelsrud2.53
-1.5
2.47
-0.7
3.14
0.0
Nielsen2.95
0.0
2.84
-0.5
3.08
-0.3
Nilsen2.80
-1.5
2.72
-1.1
3.04
0.0
Hartung2.92
-2.3
2.72
-2.0
2.88
0.0
Trærup2.25
-1.2
2.75
-0.7
2.79
0.0
Sølgaard2.35
-0.6
2.23
-1.7
1.98
-0.2
P9 Bollkast (145 g)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Mathias Loubser
Mathias Loubser 13, DEN
36.31
13DEN
36.31
  
2Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
31.42
13DEN
31.42
  
3Hugo Sølgaard
Hugo Sølgaard 13, DEN
22.39
13DEN
22.39
PB
  
4Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard 13, DEN
22.12
13DEN
22.12
PB
  
5Otto Nielsen Ingelsrud
Otto Nielsen Ingelsrud 13, DEN
21.82
13DEN
21.82
PB
  
6Otto Hartung
Otto Hartung 13, DEN
21.78
13DEN
21.78
PB
  
7Charlie Straarup Holmegaard
Charlie Straarup Holmegaard 13, DEN
21.48
13DEN
21.48
PB
  
8Osvald Schwenger Johansen
Osvald Schwenger Johansen 13, DEN
16.97
13DEN
16.97
PB
  
9Laust Frøkjær Trærup
Laust Frøkjær Trærup 13, DEN
16.69
13DEN
16.69
PB
  
10Ludvig Thøgersen
Ludvig Thøgersen 13, DEN
14.62
13DEN
14.62
PB
  
11Leo Nilsen
Leo Nilsen 13, DEN
11.17
13DEN
11.17
PB
  
Loubser36.3135.3533.89
Breinholst31.4229.5929.70
Sølgaard19.7722.3920.49
Holdgaard22.1221.3119.36
Ingelsrud16.7521.8219.82
Hartung21.7818.9117.67
Holmegaardx21.48x
Johansen16.9713.7513.16
Trærupx16.2216.69
Thøgersen10.6114.62x
Nilsen9.3710.9411.17
P8 40 m     
12 jun
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +1.6
1Tristan Eldrup Kjær
Tristan Eldrup Kjær 14, DEN
7.22
14DEN
7.22
PB
  
2Laurist Laursen
Laurist Laursen 14, DEN
7.32
14DEN
7.32
PB
  
3Hannibal Sølgaard
Hannibal Sølgaard 15, DEN
8.53
15DEN
8.53
PB
  
4Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen
Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen 15, DEN
8.55
15DEN
8.55
  
5Vincent Nørgaard Ingerslev
Vincent Nørgaard Ingerslev 15, DEN
9.29
15DEN
9.29
PB
  
Final B
12 jun Vind: +1.0
12 junVind: +1.0
1Liam Kennedy
Liam Kennedy 14, DEN
7.47
14DEN
7.47
PB
  
2Johannes Sølund
Johannes Sølund 14, DEN
8.01
14DEN
8.01
PB
  
3Joshua Adam Kramarz
Joshua Adam Kramarz 14, DEN
8.12
14DEN
8.12
PB
  
4Frederik Siig Vestentoft
Frederik Siig Vestentoft 15, DEN
8.67
15DEN
8.67
PB
  
5Arthur Stougaard
Arthur Stougaard 15, DEN
9.00
15DEN
9.00
PB
  
P8 Längd (zon)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Tristan Eldrup Kjær
Tristan Eldrup Kjær 14, DEN
3.13
14DEN
3.13
+1.4 PB
  
2Liam Kennedy
Liam Kennedy 14, DEN
2.95w
14DEN
2.95w
+2.1
  
3Benjamin Schjøtt Prægel
Benjamin Schjøtt Prægel 14, DEN
2.91
14DEN
2.91
+1.8 =PB
  
4Laurist Laursen
Laurist Laursen 14, DEN
2.72
14DEN
2.72
+1.2
  
5Frederik Siig Vestentoft
Frederik Siig Vestentoft 15, DEN
2.44
15DEN
2.44
+1.3 PB
  
6Arthur Stougaard
Arthur Stougaard 15, DEN
2.23
15DEN
2.23
+0.8 PB
  
7Johannes Sølund
Johannes Sølund 14, DEN
2.21w
14DEN
2.21w
+2.4
  
8Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen
Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen 15, DEN
2.20
15DEN
2.20
+1.5
  
9Hannibal Sølgaard
Hannibal Sølgaard 15, DEN
2.19w
15DEN
2.19w
+2.8
  
10Joshua Adam Kramarz
Joshua Adam Kramarz 14, DEN
2.15
14DEN
2.15
+1.9 PB
  
11Vincent Nørgaard Ingerslev
Vincent Nørgaard Ingerslev 15, DEN
1.97
15DEN
1.97
+1.2 PB
  
Kjær2.86
+0.2
3.13
+1.4
3.08
+1.7
Kennedy1.92
+1.3
2.95w
+2.1
2.91
+2.0
Prægel2.74
+1.1
2.91
+1.8
2.71
+1.8
Laursen2.54
+1.5
2.72
+1.2
2.38
+1.7
Siig Vestentoft2.44
+1.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
Stougaard2.11
+1.8
2.23
+0.8
1.79
+1.0
Sølund1.92w
+2.2
2.21w
+2.4
2.05
+1.9
Nielsen2.20
+1.5
2.12
+1.5
2.16w
+2.8
Sølgaard2.17
+0.5
2.16w
+2.2
2.19w
+2.8
Kramarz1.84
+1.6
2.15
+1.9
2.11w
+2.2
Nørgaard Ingerslev1.97
+1.2
1.92
+1.8
x
0.0
P8 Bollkast (145 g)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Benjamin Schjøtt Prægel
Benjamin Schjøtt Prægel 14, DEN
28.05
14DEN
28.05
PB
  
2Laurist Laursen
Laurist Laursen 14, DEN
25.53
14DEN
25.53
  
3Joshua Adam Kramarz
Joshua Adam Kramarz 14, DEN
23.50
14DEN
23.50
PB
  
4Liam Kennedy
Liam Kennedy 14, DEN
22.63
14DEN
22.63
  
5Hannibal Sølgaard
Hannibal Sølgaard 15, DEN
20.97
15DEN
20.97
PB
  
6Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen
Ludvig Lysemose Nielsen 15, DEN
16.83
15DEN
16.83
PB
  
7Johannes Sølund
Johannes Sølund 14, DEN
16.21
14DEN
16.21
PB
  
8Frederik Siig Vestentoft
Frederik Siig Vestentoft 15, DEN
14.66
15DEN
14.66
PB
  
9Vincent Nørgaard Ingerslev
Vincent Nørgaard Ingerslev 15, DEN
14.43
15DEN
14.43
PB
  
10Tristan Eldrup Kjær
Tristan Eldrup Kjær 14, DEN
13.77
14DEN
13.77
PB
  
11Arthur Stougaard
Arthur Stougaard 15, DEN
9.23
15DEN
9.23
PB
  
Prægel26.8228.0526.40
Laursen22.0424.4925.53
Kramarz18.7917.3623.50
Kennedy20.8522.6317.39
Sølgaard20.9720.3618.39
Nielsenx16.8316.63
Sølund15.5916.2111.97
Siig Vestentoft10.227.0014.66
Nørgaard Ingerslev12.1114.4313.03
Kjær13.7710.29x
Stougaard5.834.319.23
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Steen Fleig Mortensen
Steen Fleig Mortensen 63, DEN
36.16
63DEN
36.16
SB
  
Mortensen36.16x34.6736.06x
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Steen Fleig Mortensen
Steen Fleig Mortensen 63, DEN
46.39
63DEN
46.39
  
Mortensenxxx46.3945.54x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
11 jun
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +1.8
1Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
11.44
93DEN
11.44
SB
  
2Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen 02, DEN
11.77
02DEN
11.77
PB NU23R
  
3Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 94, DEN
11.96
94DEN
11.96
SB
  
4Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
12.05
03DEN
12.05
PB
  
5Camilla Motzkus
Camilla Motzkus 97, DEN
12.19
97DEN
12.19
SB
  
6Maria Räsänen
Maria Räsänen 92, FIN
12.24
92FIN
12.24
SB
  
7Alma Søby Witt
Alma Søby Witt 04, DEN
12.36
04DEN
12.36
SB
  
Final B
11 jun Vind: +3.2
11 junVind: +3.2
1Mille Fibiger Jensen
Mille Fibiger Jensen 04, DEN
12.38w
04DEN
12.38w
  
2Katrine Lund
Katrine Lund 90, DEN
12.45w
90DEN
12.45w
  
3Tinna Berg Jørgensen
Tinna Berg Jørgensen 99, DEN
12.77w
99DEN
12.77w
  
4Annika Vinther
Annika Vinther 04, DEN
12.82w
04DEN
12.82w
  
5Anna-Marie Petráková
Anna-Marie Petráková 98, CZE
12.86w
98CZE
12.86w
  
6Cecilie Carlsen
Cecilie Carlsen 03, DEN
13.05w
03DEN
13.05w
  
Final C
11 jun Vind: +2.8
11 junVind: +2.8
1Rebekka Lütken
Rebekka Lütken 97, DEN
12.84w
97DEN
12.84w
  
2Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak
Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak 01, DEN
12.85w
01DEN
12.85w
  
3Signe Boelsmand
Signe Boelsmand 91, DEN
12.97w
91DEN
12.97w
  
4Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss 03, DEN
13.03w
03DEN
13.03w
  
5Laura Friedeheim
Laura Friedeheim 91, GER
13.04w
91GER
13.04w
  
6Karoline Boysen
Karoline Boysen 94, DEN
14.70w
94DEN
14.70w
  
Heat 1
11 jun Vind: +0.2
11 junVind: +0.2
1Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
12.00
93DEN
12.00
  
2Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
12.34
04DEN
12.34
PB
  
3Alma Søby Witt
Alma Søby Witt 04, DEN
12.54
04DEN
12.54
SB
  
4Anna-Marie Petráková
Anna-Marie Petráková 98, CZE
12.99
98CZE
12.99
  
5Annika Vinther
Annika Vinther 04, DEN
13.01
04DEN
13.01
PB
  
6Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss 03, DEN
13.15
03DEN
13.15
PB
  
7Celina Dyhring
Celina Dyhring 99, DEN
13.18
99DEN
13.18
PB
  
Heat 2
11 jun Vind: -1.0
11 junVind: -1.0
1Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
11.57
93DEN
11.57
SB
  
2Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
12.21
03DEN
12.21
  
3Camilla Motzkus
Camilla Motzkus 97, DEN
12.32
97DEN
12.32
SB
  
4Tinna Berg Jørgensen
Tinna Berg Jørgensen 99, DEN
12.92
99DEN
12.92
PB
  
5Maria Venborg
Maria Venborg 91, DEN
13.15
91DEN
13.15
SB
  
6Laura Friedeheim
Laura Friedeheim 91, GER
13.34
91GER
13.34
SB
  
7Karoline Boysen
Karoline Boysen 94, DEN
14.80
94DEN
14.80
PB
  
Heat 3
11 jun Vind: +0.2
11 junVind: +0.2
1Ida Kathrine Karstoft
Ida Kathrine Karstoft 95, DEN
11.32
95DEN
11.32
PB NR
  
2Annika Baun Haldbo
Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN
12.39
03DEN
12.39
PB
  
3Maria Räsänen
Maria Räsänen 92, FIN
12.43
92FIN
12.43
SB
  
4Mille Fibiger Jensen
Mille Fibiger Jensen 04, DEN
12.61
04DEN
12.61
  
5Rebekka Lütken
Rebekka Lütken 97, DEN
13.11
97DEN
13.11
SB
  
6Signe Boelsmand
Signe Boelsmand 91, DEN
13.21
91DEN
13.21
SB
  
Heat 4
11 jun Vind: +0.2
11 junVind: +0.2
1Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen 02, DEN
11.96
02DEN
11.96
PB
  
2Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 94, DEN
12.03
94DEN
12.03
SB
  
3Katrine Lund
Katrine Lund 90, DEN
12.60
90DEN
12.60
SB
  
4Emilie Florin
Emilie Florin 01, DEN
12.79
01DEN
12.79
SB
  
5Cecilie Carlsen
Cecilie Carlsen 03, DEN
12.99
03DEN
12.99
SB
  
6Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak
Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak 01, DEN
13.03
01DEN
13.03
PB
  
K 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +1.6
1Amanda RönnSWE
26.42
PB
  
2Misja B. Jepsen
Misja B. Jepsen 01, DEN
26.44
01DEN
26.44
PB
  
3Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak
Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak 01, DEN
27.04
01DEN
27.04
PB
  
4Alma Rath Andersen
Alma Rath Andersen 04, DEN
27.29
04DEN
27.29
PB
  
5Laura Friedeheim
Laura Friedeheim 91, GER
27.42
91GER
27.42
SB
  
6Ulrikke Boje Brun
Ulrikke Boje Brun 98, DEN
27.63
98DEN
27.63
PB
  
7Kathrine Dahl Larsen
Kathrine Dahl Larsen 79, DEN
29.73
79DEN
29.73
PB
  
Final B
12 jun Vind: +1.1
12 junVind: +1.1
1Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen 02, DEN
24.62
02DEN
24.62
SB
  
2Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
24.69
99DEN
24.69
PB
  
3Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
24.71
03DEN
24.71
PB
  
4Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
25.20
95DEN
25.20
SB
  
5Camilla Motzkus
Camilla Motzkus 97, DEN
25.69
97DEN
25.69
SB
  
6Maja Felby
Maja Felby 02, DEN
26.04
02DEN
26.04
SB
  
7Anna-Marie Petráková
Anna-Marie Petráková 98, CZE
26.16
98CZE
26.16
SB
  
8Cecilie Carlsen
Cecilie Carlsen 03, DEN
27.01
03DEN
27.01
SB
  
K 400 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
55.70
99DEN
55.70
PB
  
2Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
57.09
04DEN
57.09
PB
  
3Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
57.34
00DEN
57.34
  
4Marie Falkebo Jensen
Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN
58.45
03DEN
58.45
SB
  
5Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
59.10
95DEN
59.10
  
6Maja Felby
Maja Felby 02, DEN
1:00.04
02DEN
1:00.04
SB
  
7Laura Kathrine Kornum
Laura Kathrine Kornum 98, DEN
1:00.80
98DEN
1:00.80
  
Final B
11 jun
11 jun
1Caroline Aslerin
Caroline Aslerin 04, DEN
58.10
04DEN
58.10
PB
  
2Misja B. Jepsen
Misja B. Jepsen 01, DEN
59.98
01DEN
59.98
PB
  
3Celina Dyhring
Celina Dyhring 99, DEN
1:01.61
99DEN
1:01.61
  
4Alma Rath Andersen
Alma Rath Andersen 04, DEN
1:01.90
04DEN
1:01.90
  
5Maria Venborg
Maria Venborg 91, DEN
1:02.04
91DEN
1:02.04
  
6Sabrina Kjær Møller
Sabrina Kjær Møller 97, DEN
1:06.77
97DEN
1:06.77
SB
  
Final C
11 jun
11 jun
1April Webber Sørensen
April Webber Sørensen 04, DEN
1:03.35
04DEN
1:03.35
  
K 800 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Marie Falkebo Jensen
Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN
2:14.63
03DEN
2:14.63
SB
  
2Laura G. Andersen
Laura G. Andersen 04, DEN
2:16.37
04DEN
2:16.37
SB
  
3Emma Stentz Hansen
Emma Stentz Hansen 03, DEN
2:16.48
03DEN
2:16.48
SB
  
4Majken Lützen
Majken Lützen 03, DEN
2:19.17
03DEN
2:19.17
  
5Amalie Boeck
Amalie Boeck 03, DEN
2:20.59
03DEN
2:20.59
SB
  
6Mathilde Mikkelsen
Mathilde Mikkelsen 04, DEN
2:27.10
04DEN
2:27.10
SB
  
7Nanna Liva Krause Harrsen
Nanna Liva Krause Harrsen 04, DEN
2:28.76
04DEN
2:28.76
PB
  
8Wilma Birch Johansson
Wilma Birch Johansson 99, DEN
2:28.79
99DEN
2:28.79
PB
  
9Victoria Bjerre
Victoria Bjerre 03, DEN
2:33.13
03DEN
2:33.13
SB
  
10Frida Victoria Petersen
Frida Victoria Petersen 98, DEN
2:43.33
98DEN
2:43.33
PB
  
K 1500 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Emilie Humbey
Emilie Humbey 04, DEN
5:31.75
04DEN
5:31.75
PB
  
2Anna Tejs Rohde
Anna Tejs Rohde 04, DEN
5:46.78
04DEN
5:46.78
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
11 jun
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +0.2
1Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
14.00
01DEN
14.00
  
2Ida Boel
Ida Boel 00, DEN
14.13
00DEN
14.13
PB
  
3Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
14.15
03DEN
14.15
PB
  
4Kathrine Holst Hahn
Kathrine Holst Hahn 04, DEN
15.81
04DEN
15.81
PB
  
K 400 m häck     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen 02, DEN
59.45
02DEN
59.45
  
2Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN
1:00.85
04DEN
1:00.85
SB
  
K Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.71
98DEN
1.71
SB
  
2Sara Olsen
Sara Olsen 01, DEN
1.57
01DEN
1.57
  
3Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar 01, DEN
1.57
01DEN
1.57
SB
  
1.471.521.571.601.631.661.711.75
Andersen---ooooxxx
Olsen-ooxxx
Bláhamarooxoxxx
K Stav     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Gabriella JönssonSWE
4.22
PB
  
2Line Renée Hyde
Line Renée Hyde 92, DEN
4.02
92DEN
4.02
SB
  
3Linnea JönssonSWE
3.82
  
4Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
3.62
99DEN
3.62
SB
  
5Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.52
94DEN
3.52
  
6Karen Sif Ársælsdóttir
Karen Sif Ársælsdóttir 99, ISL
3.42
99ISL
3.42
PB
  
7Alberte Riber Jakobsen
Alberte Riber Jakobsen 01, DEN
3.22
01DEN
3.22
SB
  
8Rebecca Spiegelhauer
Rebecca Spiegelhauer 02, DEN
3.12
02DEN
3.12
SB
  
9Emma Rokkjer Langball
Emma Rokkjer Langball 02, DEN
2.62
02DEN
2.62
PB
  
Helena S. Lang
Helena S. Lang 98, DEN
NH
98DEN
NH
  
2.02
3.52
2.22
3.62
2.42
3.72
2.62
3.82
2.82
3.92
2.92
4.02
3.02
4.12
3.12
4.22
3.22
3.32
3.42
Jönsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xx
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
-
-
Hyde-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Jönsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Grønbech-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
Olsen-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
Sif Ársælsdóttir-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Riber Jakobsen-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xo
xxx

Spiegelhauer-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Langball-
o
o
xxo
xxx






Langr










K Längd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen
Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen 99, DEN
6.03w
99DEN
6.03w
+2.8
  
2Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
5.71w
01DEN
5.71w
+3.5
  
3Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.61w
97DEN
5.61w
+3.0
  
4Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss 03, DEN
5.24w
03DEN
5.24w
+2.2
  
5Louise Bach Moore
Louise Bach Moore 01, DEN
5.15
01DEN
5.15
+1.6
  
6Amalie Thrane
Amalie Thrane 03, DEN
5.07w
03DEN
5.07w
+3.9
  
7Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar 01, DEN
4.99
01DEN
4.99
+1.7 SB
  
8Signe Boelsmand
Signe Boelsmand 91, DEN
4.74w
91DEN
4.74w
+3.5
  
9Pauline Bennett Thorup
Pauline Bennett Thorup 04, DEN
4.56
04DEN
4.56
+1.5 SB
  
Pedersen4.13w
+2.6
x
0.0
5.54
+1.2
5.78w
+2.9
6.03w
+2.8
4.29w
+2.7
Bomme5.71w
+3.5
5.44w
+3.8
5.61w
+2.8
5.59w
+3.1
5.66w
+2.8
5.64w
+3.4
Tølløsex
0.0
5.34w
+2.1
x
0.0
5.27
+2.0
x
0.0
5.61w
+3.0
Glerfoss4.87w
+2.7
5.24w
+2.2
5.11
+1.6
4.72
+1.8
4.94w
+2.1
5.10w
+2.5
Moore3.73w
+3.0
x
0.0
5.15
+1.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
3.60w
+2.2
Thrane4.83
+1.9
4.86w
+3.0
5.07w
+3.9
4.84
+1.2
x
0.0
5.02w
+2.4
Bláhamar4.48
+2.0
4.99
+1.7
4.96
+1.8
4.49w
+2.3
x
0.0
4.72w
+2.2
Boelsmand4.34
+1.9
4.51w
+2.8
4.60w
+2.5
4.49
+1.1
x
0.0
4.74w
+3.5
Thorupx
0.0
4.56
+1.5
4.38w
+2.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
K Tresteg     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Kathrine Holst Hahn
Kathrine Holst Hahn 04, DEN
11.90w
04DEN
11.90w
+3.7
  
2Smilla Hytholm Alex Petersen
Smilla Hytholm Alex Petersen 04, DEN
11.12
04DEN
11.12
+2.0 SB
  
3Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
10.96
02DEN
10.96
+0.7
  
4Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss 03, DEN
10.76
03DEN
10.76
+1.6 =PB
  
Holst Hahnx
0.0
11.71w
+2.6
11.90w
+3.7
11.66w
+3.2

0.0

0.0
Petersen10.73w
+2.7
x
0.0
10.60w
+4.4
10.68w
+3.3
11.12
+2.0
10.61
+1.4
Lendalx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
10.51w
+2.7
x
0.0
10.96
+0.7
Glerfoss10.76
+1.6
10.69w
+2.4
x
0.0
x
0.0

0.0

0.0
K Kula     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
14.08
83DEN
14.08
  
2Rebecca Spiegelhauer
Rebecca Spiegelhauer 02, DEN
10.59
02DEN
10.59
  
Sløk14.08x13.5013.4813.8413.69
Spiegelhauerx10.5210.5910.4610.4810.32
K Diskus     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
60.28
96DEN
60.28
  
2Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
53.16
91DEN
53.16
  
3Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
52.46
00DEN
52.46
  
4Niamh Fogarty
Niamh Fogarty 99, IRL
49.92
99IRL
49.92
  
5Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
43.11
83DEN
43.11
  
6Tenna Riber Thordahl
Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN
40.14
95DEN
40.14
  
7Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
33.68
00DEN
33.68
  
Pedersen55.4860.28x60.1859.11x
Bebe53.16xx
Nielsenx51.00x52.46x51.08
Fogartyx48.99x49.9249.2948.70
Sløkxxx43.11x40.60
Thordahl37.58xxx39.8940.14
Pedersen33.5533.6833.06x31.78x
K Slägga     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
59.63
02DEN
59.63
  
2Cæcilie Højer McClure
Cæcilie Højer McClure 00, DEN
48.56
00DEN
48.56
  
3Astrid T. Christensen
Astrid T. Christensen 04, DEN
46.53
04DEN
46.53
  
4Rebecca Spiegelhauer
Rebecca Spiegelhauer 02, DEN
45.98
02DEN
45.98
PB
  
5Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
45.41
83DEN
45.41
  
6Ida Hother le Fevre
Ida Hother le Fevre 04, DEN
42.11
04DEN
42.11
  
7Johanne Vilsen
Johanne Vilsen 04, DEN
41.45
04DEN
41.45
  
Nedergaard58.38xx59.0255.4659.63
McClurex47.3345.9948.5643.8148.47
Christensen46.5343.3044.59xx46.11
Spiegelhauer42.20x45.9841.3043.1744.93
Sløk44.17xx45.4142.0942.96
Fevre41.44xx42.11xx
Vilsenx35.0940.0238.5839.0341.45
K Spjut     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Anne Lorenzen
Anne Lorenzen 02, DEN
32.48
02DEN
32.48
  
Lorenzen32.4831.5031.44xx
F17 100 m     
11 jun
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +1.2
1Frederikke Voss Vestergaard
Frederikke Voss Vestergaard 06, DEN
12.18
06DEN
12.18
=PB
  
2Anna Pedersen
Anna Pedersen 05, DEN
12.33
05DEN
12.33
PB
  
3Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
12.61
05DEN
12.61
PB
  
4Signe B. Nielsen
Signe B. Nielsen 06, DEN
12.76
06DEN
12.76
PB
  
5Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum
Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum 06, NOR
13.06
06NOR
13.06
PB
  
Final B
11 jun Vind: +1.3
11 junVind: +1.3
1Signe Kensø
Signe Kensø 06, DEN
13.32
06DEN
13.32
PB
  
2Mathilde Steenberg
Mathilde Steenberg 06, DEN
13.62
06DEN
13.62
PB
  
3Viola Jensen
Viola Jensen 06, DEN
14.67
06DEN
14.67
PB
  
Heat 1
11 jun Vind: +0.9
11 junVind: +0.9
1Anna Pedersen
Anna Pedersen 05, DEN
12.53
05DEN
12.53
  
2Sille Kurylak Hansen
Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN
12.62
06DEN
12.62
  
3Signe B. Nielsen
Signe B. Nielsen 06, DEN
12.98
06DEN
12.98
=PB
  
4Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum
Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum 06, NOR
13.29
06NOR
13.29
PB
  
5Sara Fransisco Mouridsen
Sara Fransisco Mouridsen 06, DEN
14.00
06DEN
14.00
PB
  
6Alvilde Lawaetz
Alvilde Lawaetz 05, DEN
14.33
05DEN
14.33
SB
  
Heat 2
11 jun Vind: +1.0
11 junVind: +1.0
1Frederikke Voss Vestergaard
Frederikke Voss Vestergaard 06, DEN
12.25
06DEN
12.25
  
2Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
12.67
05DEN
12.67
PB
  
3Amaya Kruse Jørgensen
Amaya Kruse Jørgensen 06, DEN
12.73
06DEN
12.73
  
4Signe Kensø
Signe Kensø 06, DEN
13.36
06DEN
13.36
PB
  
5Mathilde Steenberg
Mathilde Steenberg 06, DEN
13.71
06DEN
13.71
PB
  
6Laura Halberg Nome
Laura Halberg Nome 06, DEN
14.01
06DEN
14.01
SB
  
7Viola Jensen
Viola Jensen 06, DEN
14.70
06DEN
14.70
PB
  
F17 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +1.1
1Frederikke Voss Vestergaard
Frederikke Voss Vestergaard 06, DEN
25.15
06DEN
25.15
  
2Anna Pedersen
Anna Pedersen 05, DEN
25.84
05DEN
25.84
PB
  
3Maja Tange Nordlien
Maja Tange Nordlien 06, DEN
27.01
06DEN
27.01
SB
  
4Mathilde Steenberg
Mathilde Steenberg 06, DEN
27.70
06DEN
27.70
  
5Signe Kensø
Signe Kensø 06, DEN
28.00
06DEN
28.00
PB
  
6Frida Revall
Frida Revall 06, DEN
28.71
06DEN
28.71
SB
  
F17 400 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum
Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum 06, NOR
1:05.27
06NOR
1:05.27
PB
  
2Sigrið Hansdóttir
Sigrið Hansdóttir 10, DEN
1:05.68
10DEN
1:05.68
PB
  
F17 800 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Abigail Sacco
Abigail Sacco 06, DEN
2:45.33
06DEN
2:45.33
  
2Freja Snedker Storgaard
Freja Snedker Storgaard 06, DEN
2:45.59
06DEN
2:45.59
  
3Maria Leonchuk
Maria Leonchuk 05, UKR
2:47.55
05UKR
2:47.55
  
F17 1500 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Abigail Sacco
Abigail Sacco 06, DEN
5:28.19
06DEN
5:28.19
SB
  
2Maria Leonchuk
Maria Leonchuk 05, UKR
5:47.08
05UKR
5:47.08
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
11 jun
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +0.1
1Klara T. Bjerregaard
Klara T. Bjerregaard 06, DEN
14.35
06DEN
14.35
  
2Lydia Kure Friis
Lydia Kure Friis 06, DEN
15.60
06DEN
15.60
PB
  
3Mathilde Steenberg
Mathilde Steenberg 06, DEN
15.64
06DEN
15.64
PB
  
F17 400 m häck     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Ada Nissen Thyrsted
Ada Nissen Thyrsted 06, DEN
1:07.77
06DEN
1:07.77
  
F17 Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Isabel Josefina B. Farup
Isabel Josefina B. Farup 05, DEN
1.60
05DEN
1.60
  
2Adriana Oprea
Adriana Oprea 06, DEN
1.52
06DEN
1.52
  
3Lydia Kure Friis
Lydia Kure Friis 06, DEN
1.47
06DEN
1.47
  
1.421.471.521.571.601.63
Farup-ooooxxx
Opreaoxoxoxxx
Friis-xoxxx
F17 Stav     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Klara T. Bjerregaard
Klara T. Bjerregaard 06, DEN
3.52
06DEN
3.52
PB
  
3.223.423.523.65
Bjerregaardxoxoxxoxxx
F17 Längd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
5.41
05DEN
5.41
+1.9 PB
  
2Signe B. Nielsen
Signe B. Nielsen 06, DEN
5.28w
06DEN
5.28w
+2.7
  
3Alvilde Lawaetz
Alvilde Lawaetz 05, DEN
4.87w
05DEN
4.87w
+2.2
  
4Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum
Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum 06, NOR
4.75w
06NOR
4.75w
+2.8
  
5Sara Fransisco Mouridsen
Sara Fransisco Mouridsen 06, DEN
4.22w
06DEN
4.22w
+2.4
  
6Rosa Poulsen
Rosa Poulsen 06, DEN
4.19
06DEN
4.19
+1.0 SB
  
7Frida Revall
Frida Revall 06, DEN
4.19
06DEN
4.19
+1.5
  
Rougx
0.0
5.05w
+2.7
5.03
+1.9
5.19
+0.3
5.41
+1.9
5.30
+1.7
Nielsen5.10w
+2.3
4.98w
+2.7
4.94
+1.1
5.20w
+2.6
x
0.0
5.28w
+2.7
Lawaetzx
0.0
4.73w
+2.7
4.79w
+2.2
4.83w
+3.0
4.87w
+2.2
4.78w
+3.1
Hellum4.75w
+2.8
4.72w
+3.1
4.35
+1.7
4.39w
+3.2
4.08
+1.9
4.41w
+4.3
Mouridsen4.22w
+2.4
4.15w
+2.7
4.13w
+3.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.13w
+2.9
Poulsen4.19
+1.0
4.13w
+2.9
4.12
+1.8
4.03
+1.7
Revall4.19
+1.5
3.98w
+2.5
3.85w
+3.0
3.92
+1.3
4.10w
+3.7
4.00w
+4.0
F17 Tresteg     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Celia ParmatowSWE
10.94w
+3.5
  
2Signe B. Nielsen
Signe B. Nielsen 06, DEN
9.94w
06DEN
9.94w
+2.4
  
3Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum
Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum 06, NOR
9.64w
06NOR
9.64w
+3.8
  
Parmatowx
0.0
10.86
+1.4
10.89w
+2.6
10.94w
+3.5

0.0

0.0
Nielsen9.40w
+4.2
9.94w
+2.4
9.63w
+3.5
9.68w
+3.6

0.0

0.0
Hellum8.94
+1.6
9.04
+1.9
8.96w
+2.9
9.64w
+3.8

0.0

0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Alice HultbergSWE
11.77
PB
  
2Vanessa Paka
Vanessa Paka 06, DEN
10.21
06DEN
10.21
PB
  
3Charmaine De Taza
Charmaine De Taza 06, DEN
10.17
06DEN
10.17
  
4Laura Czuba
Laura Czuba 06, DEN
8.89
06DEN
8.89
  
5Christina Hye Fischer
Christina Hye Fischer 06, DEN
8.02
06DEN
8.02
PB
  
Hultberg10.0610.28x9.7911.7710.72
Paka9.6910.218.629.579.438.92
De Taza9.699.76x9.3810.179.04
Czuba8.778.898.598.128.788.11
Hye Fischer7.228.018.027.99xx
F17 Diskus     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Freja Veicherts
Freja Veicherts 05, DEN
37.84
05DEN
37.84
  
2Alice HultbergSWE
29.16
  
3Laura Czuba
Laura Czuba 06, DEN
26.85
06DEN
26.85
  
4Charmaine De Taza
Charmaine De Taza 06, DEN
23.81
06DEN
23.81
  
5Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum
Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum 06, NOR
22.75
06NOR
22.75
PB
  
Veicherts36.4837.8437.35xxx
Hultberg27.0727.2029.16xxx
Czubax23.9126.8524.35xx
De Tazax22.42x23.8122.65x
Hellumx19.88xx16.8722.75
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro
Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro 06, DEN
52.87
06DEN
52.87
PB
  
2Ida Caroline Mørck
Ida Caroline Mørck 06, DEN
50.04
06DEN
50.04
  
3Amanda RönnSWE
39.73
  
4Hanna Horch
Hanna Horch 05, DEN
33.51
05DEN
33.51
PB
  
5Christina Hye Fischer
Christina Hye Fischer 06, DEN
27.53
06DEN
27.53
PB
  
6Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum
Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum 06, NOR
22.43
06NOR
22.43
PB
  
Høgsbro49.3548.3449.1250.9952.87x
Mørck49.4048.1345.1650.04xx
Rönn38.0437.17x38.1338.6839.73
Horch33.51x32.74xxx
Hye Fischer25.2625.4825.4727.53x26.42
Hellumx19.3022.2022.4321.54
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Kristine Skifter Bitsch
Kristine Skifter Bitsch 06, DEN
39.17
06DEN
39.17
  
2Julie Rasmussen
Julie Rasmussen 06, DEN
35.36
06DEN
35.36
  
3Sille Kurylak Hansen
Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN
32.94
06DEN
32.94
  
4Charmaine De Taza
Charmaine De Taza 06, DEN
31.97
06DEN
31.97
  
5Amanda RönnSWE
31.10
  
6Tsehaynesh Beblein Porsbøl
Tsehaynesh Beblein Porsbøl 05, DEN
28.81
05DEN
28.81
  
7Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum
Camilla Galarde Arma Hellum 06, NOR
24.68
06NOR
24.68
PB
  
Bitsch35.8337.33x39.1732.59
Rasmussen31.0630.2931.3633.6735.3635.33
Hansen31.98x29.9632.2232.4732.94
De Taza29.6027.7031.9731.9028.40x
Rönn30.5328.9531.10x30.0329.96
Porsbølx26.6627.05x27.4228.81
Hellum24.1723.3724.6820.95
F15 100 m     
11 jun
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +1.6
1Sarah Jansteen Eskesen
Sarah Jansteen Eskesen 07, DEN
12.49
07DEN
12.49
PB
  
2Ronja Christophersen
Ronja Christophersen 07, DEN
12.76
07DEN
12.76
PB
  
3Louise Bisgaard
Louise Bisgaard 07, DEN
13.18
07DEN
13.18
PB
  
4Asta Garder
Asta Garder 07, DEN
13.31
07DEN
13.31
PB
  
Final B
11 jun Vind: +2.0
11 junVind: +2.0
1Asta Marie Holck Hansen
Asta Marie Holck Hansen 07, DEN
13.55
07DEN
13.55
  
2Elise Martens Sloth
Elise Martens Sloth 08, DEN
13.62
08DEN
13.62
PB
  
3Clara Momme Jørgensen
Clara Momme Jørgensen 08, DEN
13.71
08DEN
13.71
  
4Vilma Viggers Fabild
Vilma Viggers Fabild 08, DEN
13.78
08DEN
13.78
  
5Bianca Baan
Bianca Baan 07, DEN
13.80
07DEN
13.80
PB
  
6Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
14.07
07DEN
14.07
  
Final C
11 jun Vind: +1.0
11 junVind: +1.0
1Silje Ålsbøl Jensen
Silje Ålsbøl Jensen 08, DEN
14.13
08DEN
14.13
  
2Alma Bøge Crichton
Alma Bøge Crichton 08, DEN
14.27
08DEN
14.27
  
3Sofía Højgaard
Sofía Højgaard 08, DEN
14.29
08DEN
14.29
PB
  
4Selma Schielder-Kragh
Selma Schielder-Kragh 08, DEN
14.43
08DEN
14.43
  
5Carla Sehrt Arnø
Carla Sehrt Arnø 08, DEN
14.56
08DEN
14.56
PB
  
6Aimee Rønning Vilhelmsen
Aimee Rønning Vilhelmsen 07, DEN
14.57
07DEN
14.57
  
Heat 1
11 jun Vind: +0.7
11 junVind: +0.7
1Asta Garder
Asta Garder 07, DEN
13.37
07DEN
13.37
PB
  
2Milla Eskildsen
Milla Eskildsen 07, DEN
13.58
07DEN
13.58
PB
  
3Vilma Viggers Fabild
Vilma Viggers Fabild 08, DEN
13.69
08DEN
13.69
PB
  
4Nikoline Willadsen
Nikoline Willadsen 08, DEN
13.93
08DEN
13.93
PB
  
5Selma Schielder-Kragh
Selma Schielder-Kragh 08, DEN
14.32
08DEN
14.32
PB
  
6Annika Aqraou
Annika Aqraou 07, DEN
14.38
07DEN
14.38
SB
  
Heat 2
11 jun Vind: -0.2
11 junVind: -0.2
1Esther Falck
Esther Falck 08, DEN
13.02
08DEN
13.02
PB
  
1Frederikke Lundberg
Frederikke Lundberg 07, DEN
13.02
07DEN
13.02
PB
  
3Bianca Baan
Bianca Baan 07, DEN
13.84
07DEN
13.84
PB
  
4Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
13.96
07DEN
13.96
SB
  
5Carla Sehrt Arnø
Carla Sehrt Arnø 08, DEN
14.58
08DEN
14.58
PB
  
Heat 3
11 jun Vind: +0.7
11 junVind: +0.7
1Sarah Jansteen Eskesen
Sarah Jansteen Eskesen 07, DEN
12.64
07DEN
12.64
PB
  
2Louise Bisgaard
Louise Bisgaard 07, DEN
13.25
07DEN
13.25
PB
  
3Clara Momme Jørgensen
Clara Momme Jørgensen 08, DEN
13.65
08DEN
13.65
  
4Selma Guldager Knudsen
Selma Guldager Knudsen 08, DEN
13.89
08DEN
13.89
  
5Silje Ålsbøl Jensen
Silje Ålsbøl Jensen 08, DEN
14.04
08DEN
14.04
PB
  
6Alma Bøge Crichton
Alma Bøge Crichton 08, DEN
14.07
08DEN
14.07
PB
  
7Sofía Højgaard
Sofía Højgaard 08, DEN
14.31
08DEN
14.31
PB
  
Heat 4
11 jun Vind: -0.4
11 junVind: -0.4
1Ronja Christophersen
Ronja Christophersen 07, DEN
12.93
07DEN
12.93
PB
  
2Ida B Nielsen
Ida B Nielsen 07, DEN
13.29
07DEN
13.29
PB
  
3Asta Marie Holck Hansen
Asta Marie Holck Hansen 07, DEN
13.48
07DEN
13.48
SB
  
4Elise Martens Sloth
Elise Martens Sloth 08, DEN
13.65
08DEN
13.65
PB
  
5Aimee Rønning Vilhelmsen
Aimee Rønning Vilhelmsen 07, DEN
14.36
07DEN
14.36
PB
  
6Louise Lehman Jensen
Louise Lehman Jensen 08, DEN
14.57
08DEN
14.57
  
F15 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +2.3
1Sarah Jansteen Eskesen
Sarah Jansteen Eskesen 07, DEN
25.69w
07DEN
25.69w
  
2Ronja Christophersen
Ronja Christophersen 07, DEN
26.06w
07DEN
26.06w
  
3Sophia Bonde
Sophia Bonde 07, DEN
27.06w
07DEN
27.06w
  
4Ingrid Olivarius Vølund
Ingrid Olivarius Vølund 07, DEN
27.79w
07DEN
27.79w
  
5Clara Momme Jørgensen
Clara Momme Jørgensen 08, DEN
28.02w
08DEN
28.02w
  
6Asta Marie Holck Hansen
Asta Marie Holck Hansen 07, DEN
28.09w
07DEN
28.09w
  
Final B
12 jun Vind: +3.0
12 junVind: +3.0
1Louise Bisgaard
Louise Bisgaard 07, DEN
27.21w
07DEN
27.21w
  
2Christine Emilie Næsby
Christine Emilie Næsby 07, DEN
27.66w
07DEN
27.66w
  
3Vilma Viggers Fabild
Vilma Viggers Fabild 08, DEN
28.42w
08DEN
28.42w
  
4Louise Lehman Jensen
Louise Lehman Jensen 08, DEN
29.14w
08DEN
29.14w
  
5Sofía Højgaard
Sofía Højgaard 08, DEN
29.17w
08DEN
29.17w
  
6Aimee Rønning Vilhelmsen
Aimee Rønning Vilhelmsen 07, DEN
29.59w
07DEN
29.59w
  
7Isabella Bonde
Isabella Bonde 08, DEN
29.67w
08DEN
29.67w
  
Final C
12 jun Vind: +3.0
12 junVind: +3.0
1Klara Hatini Pedersen
Klara Hatini Pedersen 08, DEN
27.51w
08DEN
27.51w
  
2Line Svare
Line Svare 08, DEN
28.54w
08DEN
28.54w
  
3Eline Schwenger Johansen
Eline Schwenger Johansen 08, DEN
28.76w
08DEN
28.76w
  
4Betty Jensen
Betty Jensen 07, DEN
28.86w
07DEN
28.86w
  
5Liv Amelia Nygård
Liv Amelia Nygård 08, DEN
29.78w
08DEN
29.78w
  
6Annika Richelieu
Annika Richelieu 08, DEN
31.11w
08DEN
31.11w
  
F15 300 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Beatrice Kristensen
Beatrice Kristensen 07, DEN
43.53
07DEN
43.53
PB
  
2Christine Emilie Næsby
Christine Emilie Næsby 07, DEN
44.90
07DEN
44.90
  
3Vilma Viggers Fabild
Vilma Viggers Fabild 08, DEN
45.25
08DEN
45.25
PB
  
4Claire Scott
Claire Scott 08, DEN
45.45
08DEN
45.45
PB
  
5Silje Ålsbøl Jensen
Silje Ålsbøl Jensen 08, DEN
46.82
08DEN
46.82
PB
  
6Sofía Højgaard
Sofía Højgaard 08, DEN
48.29
08DEN
48.29
SB
  
F15 800 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen
Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen 08, DEN
2:26.51
08DEN
2:26.51
  
2Beatrice Kristensen
Beatrice Kristensen 07, DEN
2:40.10
07DEN
2:40.10
PB
  
3Johanne Marie Lilleøre
Johanne Marie Lilleøre 08, DEN
2:41.24
08DEN
2:41.24
PB
  
F15 1500 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen
Filippa Tvistholm Jørgensen 08, DEN
5:11.25
08DEN
5:11.25
  
2Ellen Nørgaard
Ellen Nørgaard 08, DEN
5:30.12
08DEN
5:30.12
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
12 jun
Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +3.2
1Filippa B Clemmensen
Filippa B Clemmensen 07, DEN
12.56w
07DEN
12.56w
  
2Anna Glinvad Krogh
Anna Glinvad Krogh 07, DEN
12.76w
07DEN
12.76w
  
3Milla Eskildsen
Milla Eskildsen 07, DEN
12.96w
07DEN
12.96w
  
4Amalie Hesthaven
Amalie Hesthaven 08, DEN
12.97w
08DEN
12.97w
  
5Ida B Nielsen
Ida B Nielsen 07, DEN
12.99w
07DEN
12.99w
  
6Liv Amelia Nygård
Liv Amelia Nygård 08, DEN
13.60w
08DEN
13.60w
  
7Louise Bisgaard
Louise Bisgaard 07, DEN
13.87w
07DEN
13.87w
  
Final B
12 jun Vind: -0.5
12 junVind: -0.5
1Filippa B Clemmensen
Filippa B Clemmensen 07, DEN
12.70
07DEN
12.70
PB
  
2Anna Glinvad Krogh
Anna Glinvad Krogh 07, DEN
12.87
07DEN
12.87
PB
  
3Amalie Hesthaven
Amalie Hesthaven 08, DEN
13.21
08DEN
13.21
PB
  
4Louise Bisgaard
Louise Bisgaard 07, DEN
13.28
07DEN
13.28
PB
  
5Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
13.59
07DEN
13.59
PB
  
6Carla Sehrt Arnø
Carla Sehrt Arnø 08, DEN
13.89
08DEN
13.89
PB
  
7Ellen Nørgaard
Ellen Nørgaard 08, DEN
15.45
08DEN
15.45
PB
  
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: +2.4
12 junVind: +2.4
1Esther Falck
Esther Falck 08, DEN
12.38w
08DEN
12.38w
  
2Ida B Nielsen
Ida B Nielsen 07, DEN
12.98w
07DEN
12.98w
  
3Liv Amelia Nygård
Liv Amelia Nygård 08, DEN
13.38w
08DEN
13.38w
  
4Milla Eskildsen
Milla Eskildsen 07, DEN
13.51w
07DEN
13.51w
  
5Astrid Legård Have Rasmussen
Astrid Legård Have Rasmussen 07, DEN
13.92w
07DEN
13.92w
  
6Esther Mansa
Esther Mansa 07, DEN
18.01w
07DEN
18.01w
  
F15 300 m häck     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
49.18
07DEN
49.18
PB
  
2Astrid Legård Have Rasmussen
Astrid Legård Have Rasmussen 07, DEN
55.31
07DEN
55.31
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Anna Glinvad Krogh
Anna Glinvad Krogh 07, DEN
1.56
07DEN
1.56
  
2Louise Lehman Jensen
Louise Lehman Jensen 08, DEN
1.53
08DEN
1.53
=PB
  
3Viola Lei Hansgaard
Viola Lei Hansgaard 08, DEN
1.53
08DEN
1.53
=SB
  
4Celina C.S. Jensen
Celina C.S. Jensen 07, DEN
1.53
07DEN
1.53
  
5Isabella Bonde
Isabella Bonde 08, DEN
1.41
08DEN
1.41
PB
  
6Ingrid Bove
Ingrid Bove 07, DEN
1.38
07DEN
1.38
  
7Christine Emilie Næsby
Christine Emilie Næsby 07, DEN
1.27
07DEN
1.27
  
8Bianca Baan
Bianca Baan 07, DEN
1.27
07DEN
1.27
  
1.22
1.60
1.27
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
Krogh-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Jensen-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Hansgaard-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Jensen-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
xxo
xxx
Bonde-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Bove-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Næsby-
o
xxx








Baano
xo
xxr








F15 Stav     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Clara Momme Jørgensen
Clara Momme Jørgensen 08, DEN
2.62
08DEN
2.62
PB
  
2Sophia Bonde
Sophia Bonde 07, DEN
2.62
07DEN
2.62
SB
  
3Elise Martens Sloth
Elise Martens Sloth 08, DEN
2.42
08DEN
2.42
PB
  
4Klara Hatini Pedersen
Klara Hatini Pedersen 08, DEN
2.22
08DEN
2.22
PB
  
Astrid Legård Have Rasmussen
Astrid Legård Have Rasmussen 07, DEN
NH
07DEN
NH
  
1.822.022.222.422.522.622.72
Jørgensen--ooooxxx
Bonde---oxooxxx
Slothxxoooxxoxxx
Pedersen-oxxoxxx
Rasmussenxxx
F15 Längd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Celina C.S. Jensen
Celina C.S. Jensen 07, DEN
5.24
07DEN
5.24
0.0
  
2