29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Arena: Enskede IP:s kastplan   Arrangör: Hammarby IF
Tävlande: 18 (9+9)   Starter: 34 (17+17)

Män
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ricky Wahlberg
34.18
Hammarby IF
34.18
PB
  
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jumanne Hackett
36.61
Hammarby IF
36.61
PB
  
2Arvid Tortera LidborgHammarby IF
28.14
PB
  
3Olle Buchmayer
23.41
Hammarby IF
23.41
PB
  
4Nick Skarin
22.20
Hammarby IF
22.20
PB
  
5Theodor Gutke
21.32
Hammarby IF
21.32
PB
  
6Jonatan Borg
20.54
Hammarby IF
20.54
SB
  
7Olof Sander
16.50
Hammarby IF
16.50
PB
  
8Olle Eide-Jensen
12.09
Hammarby IF
12.09
SB
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jumanne Hackett
27.98
Hammarby IF
27.98
PB
  
2Arvid Tortera LidborgHammarby IF
19.55
PB
  
3Olle Buchmayer
18.68
Hammarby IF
18.68
  
4Jonatan Borg
18.53
Hammarby IF
18.53
PB
  
5Nick Skarin
16.78
Hammarby IF
16.78
PB
  
6Theodor Gutke
14.69
Hammarby IF
14.69
PB
  
7Olof Sander
14.02
Hammarby IF
14.02
PB
  
8Olle Eide-Jensen
12.01
Hammarby IF
12.01
PB
  
Kvinnor
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tyra Sternlind
29.74
Hammarby IF
29.74
PB
  
2Alma Eklöf
16.46
Hammarby IF
16.46
SB
  
3Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
26.24
PB
  
4Noelia Engström VillarroelHammarby IF
16.98
PB
  
5Alba Laguna
17.62
Hammarby IF
17.62
PB
  
6Emmy Lindblom
16.41
Hammarby IF
16.41
PB
  
7Linnéa SköllerstenHammarby IF
11.65
PB
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linn Elsässer HaldinHammarby IF
24.67
PB
  
2Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
22.39
PB
  
3Alma Eklöf
21.82
Hammarby IF
21.82
  
4Tyra Sternlind
19.85
Hammarby IF
19.85
  
5Emmy Lindblom
19.55
Hammarby IF
19.55
  
6Alba Laguna
19.12
Hammarby IF
19.12
  
7Noelia Engström VillarroelHammarby IF
17.10
PB
  
8Linnéa SköllerstenHammarby IF
11.64
  
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nora Vallenholm
14.42
Hammarby IF
14.42
PB
  
F12 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nora Vallenholm
13.01
Hammarby IF
13.01
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik