29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Arena: Tingvalla IP   Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad
Tävlande: 37 (9+28)   Starter: 57 (13+44)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Alexander Oliver
11.21
IF Göta Karlstad
11.21
SB
  
2Eric Larsson
11.27
IF Göta Karlstad
11.27
PB
  
3Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
11.80
IF Göta Karlstad
11.80
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Emil Nilsson
4.45
IF Göta Karlstad
4.45
SB
  
2Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
4.33
PB
  
3.883.984.084.134.184.234.284.334.384.454.51
Nilsson--o-o-xooxoxoxxx
Throgen-Hedinoooooxxooxoxxx
P19 2000 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1David Landeklint
7:36.22
IF Göta Karlstad
7:36.22
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Blomberg
12.02
IF Göta Karlstad
12.02
  
2Fredrik Jansson
8.22
IF Göta Karlstad
8.22
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Blomberg
38.02
IF Göta Karlstad
38.02
PB
  
2Fredrik Jansson
24.80
IF Göta Karlstad
24.80
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik Jansson
28.85
IF Göta Karlstad
28.85
PB
  
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isak Grenegård
20.58
IF Göta Karlstad
20.58
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Isak Grenegård
26.04
IF Göta Karlstad
26.04
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Ida Kristiansson
13.25w
IF Göta Karlstad
13.25w
  
2Melissa Le Brasseur
17.21w
IF Göta Karlstad
17.21w
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Fridberg
38.68
IF Göta Karlstad
38.68
  
2Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
38.67
PB
  
3Ida StenbäckSK Bore
37.74
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Emma Palmgren
54.54
IF Göta Karlstad
54.54
  
2Alexandra Nilsson
51.81
IF Göta Karlstad
51.81
  
3Ida StenbäckSK Bore
48.30
  
F19 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Karlsson
7:03.78
IF Göta Karlstad
7:03.78
SB
  
F19 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Melissa Le BrasseurIF Göta Karlstad
1.58
PB
  
1.581.68
Le Brasseuroxxx
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
11.87
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Friberg
3.03
IF Göta Karlstad
3.03
SB
  
2.682.782.882.932.983.033.11
Fribergoooxxooxoxxx
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ruth Eklöf
Ruth Eklöf 05, Upsala IF
56.60
Upsala IF
56.60
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.1
1Josefine Johansson
11.22w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.22w
  
2Elin Rubertsson
11.44w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.44w
  
3Amanda Karlsson
11.52w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.52w
  
4Mathilda Ivarsson
11.64w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.64w
  
5Aliz Halász
11.90w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.90w
  
6Lorna Gibson
12.47w
IF Göta Karlstad
12.47w
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
2.83
  
2Tuvali Åhser
2.43
IF Göta Karlstad
2.43
PB
  
1.10
2.73
2.08
2.78
2.18
2.83
2.23
2.88
2.28
2.33
2.38
2.43
2.48
2.58
2.63
Wiman Ahlstedt-
xxo
xo
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
xo
-
xo
o
o
Åhsero
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx


F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Rubertsson
26.35
IF Göta Karlstad
26.35
PB
  
2Aliz Halász
24.76
IF Göta Karlstad
24.76
PB
  
3Amanda Karlsson
22.78
IF Göta Karlstad
22.78
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Rubertsson
28.29
IF Göta Karlstad
28.29
=PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Ella Madland
8.53
IF Göta Karlstad
8.53
  
2Anaïs Isaksson
9.66
IF Göta Karlstad
9.66
PB
  
3Sofia Stjernlöf
Sofia Stjernlöf 11, IF Göta
10.12
11IF Göta Karlstad
10.12
SB
  
4Gry Rosengren
12.02
IF Göta Karlstad
12.02
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
9.69
IF Göta Karlstad
9.69
PB
  
2Anaïs Isaksson
12.69
IF Göta Karlstad
12.69
PB
  
3Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
13.10
PB
  
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
2.33
IF Göta Karlstad
2.33
SB
  
2Astrid LeanderssonIF Göta Karlstad
2.18
PB
  
1.781.881.982.032.082.132.182.232.332.38
Olssono--o--xooor
Leanderssonoooooooxxx
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Holmgren
9.36
IF Göta Karlstad
9.36
  
2Anaïs Isaksson
8.99
IF Göta Karlstad
8.99
PB
  
3Elina Åhser
6.58
IF Göta Karlstad
6.58
PB
  
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Holmgren
21.63
IF Göta Karlstad
21.63
SB
  
2Elina Åhser
15.00
IF Göta Karlstad
15.00
PB
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Holmgren
32.73
IF Göta Karlstad
32.73
PB
  
2Elina Åhser
14.37
IF Göta Karlstad
14.37
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Anaïs Isaksson
16.00
IF Göta Karlstad
16.00
  
2Elina Åhser
11.77
IF Göta Karlstad
11.77
  
3Vilda Rosenblad
8.43
IF Göta Karlstad
8.43
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik