29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Arena: Midgårdsvallen   Arrangör: IFK Märsta
Tävlande: 7 (6+1)   Starter: 21 (17+4)

Män
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Tomas Bengtsson
23.42
IFK Märsta
23.42
PB
  
2Åke Lundberg
18.35
Upsala IF
18.35
SB
  
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anders Mellgård
8.12
Spårvägens FK
8.12
PB
  
Mellgård8.08x7.91x8.12x
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anders Mellgård
26.12
Spårvägens FK
26.12
PB
  
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anders Mellgård
31.19
Spårvägens FK
31.19
  
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
10.62
Spårvägens FK
10.62
SB
  
2Claes Littorin
10.15
Alunda SK
10.15
SB
  
Ketolaxxx9.5210.2410.62
Littorin9.9310.15x9.9010.069.81
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Claes Littorin
31.92
Alunda SK
31.92
SB
  
2Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
31.84
Spårvägens FK
31.84
PB
  
3Hans Nordberg
29.02
IFK Märsta
29.02
  
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
35.30
Spårvägens FK
35.30
SB
  
2Claes Littorin
31.28
Alunda SK
31.28
SB
  
M55 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hans Nordberg
38.14
IFK Märsta
38.14
SB
  
2Claes Littorin
34.74
Alunda SK
34.74
PB
  
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tomas Bengtsson
34.52
IFK Märsta
34.52
  
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tomas Bengtsson
30.60
IFK Märsta
30.60
  
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Åke Lundberg
26.28
Upsala IF
26.28
  
Kvinnor
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Eva Olesjö
8.56
IFK Märsta
8.56
PB
  
Olesjö7.788.40xx8.568.21
K50 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Eva Olesjö
22.85
IFK Märsta
22.85
PB
  
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Eva Olesjö
18.20
IFK Märsta
18.20
  
K50 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Eva Olesjö
20.53
IFK Märsta
20.53
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik