0

13.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
9.10
19.9
Arena: Sollentunavallen och Edsbergs Sportfält   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 776 (381+395)   Starter: 1636 (725+911)

Män
M 100 m     
11 jun
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +1.1
1Dennis Otieno
10.53
Hammarby IF
10.53
SB
  
2Fritz Ekane
Fritz Ekane 90, Upsala IF
11.00
Upsala IF
11.00
SB
  
3Marcus Berggren
11.05
Spårvägens FK
11.05
SB
  
4Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
11.06
Upsala IF
11.06
SB
  
5Paul Förnestig
11.24
Hammarby IF
11.24
  
Heat 1
11 jun Vind: +0.8
11 junVind: +0.8
1Desmond Rogo
10.51
Upsala IF
10.51
q
  
2Patrick NeuendorffTurebergs FK
13.66
PB
  
3Bobbie Baars
14.09
Turebergs FK
14.09
SB
  
Heat 2
11 jun Vind: +1.8
11 junVind: +1.8
1Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
11.08
Upsala IF
11.08
SB
q
  
2Paul Förnestig
11.15
Hammarby IF
11.15
SB
q
  
3Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
11.42
SB
  
4Ibrahim AbakarTäby IS
11.50
PB
  
5Jitse van Esch
12.39
Hellas FK
12.39
PB
  
6Fredrik Sandell
13.31
Danderyds SK
13.31
PB
  
Heat 3
11 jun Vind: +3.7
11 junVind: +3.7
1David Mattiasson
10.92w
Turebergs FK
10.92w
q
  
2Fritz Ekane
Fritz Ekane 90, Upsala IF
10.96w
Upsala IF
10.96w
q
  
3Josef Al-KhaliliTäby IS
11.57w
  
4Malik N´Kunu
Malik N´Kunu 99, Spårvägen
12.02w
Spårvägens FK
12.02w
  
5Tobias Rauch
12.77w
IFK Lidingö
12.77w
  
Heat 4
11 jun Vind: +2.2
11 junVind: +2.2
1Dennis Otieno
10.49w
Hammarby IF
10.49w
q
  
2Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.84w
q
  
3Marcus Berggren
10.98w
Spårvägens FK
10.98w
q
  
4Kevin Duvert
11.40w
Turebergs FK
11.40w
  
5Kassim Rashid Muhammad
11.95w
Sundbybergs IK
11.95w
  
6Joel Djerf
Joel Djerf 78, Tureberg
12.03w
Turebergs FK
12.03w
  
7Mårten Skogman
12.11w
Spårvägens FK
12.11w
  
M 200 m     
11 jun
Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +2.8
1Desmond Rogo
20.98w
Upsala IF
20.98w
  
2Lucas Törnström
21.84w
Danderyds SK
21.84w
  
3Alexander Pilgrim
22.03w
Hammarby IF
22.03w
  
4Marcus Berggren
22.12w
Spårvägens FK
22.12w
  
5David Mattiasson
22.31w
Turebergs FK
22.31w
  
6Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
24.61w
  
Final B
11 jun Vind: +0.8
11 junVind: +0.8
1Gustav Gahne
22.02
Hässelby SK
22.02
PB
  
2Alexander Oliver
22.55
IF Göta Karlstad
22.55
SB
  
3Viktor HedlundFalu IK
23.32
PB
  
4Robin Isaksson
23.36
Turebergs FK
23.36
SB
  
5Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
23.46
Spårvägens FK
23.46
SB
  
Final C
11 jun Vind: +1.6
11 junVind: +1.6
1Mårten Skogman
24.64
Spårvägens FK
24.64
PB NR55
  
2Joel Djerf
Joel Djerf 78, Tureberg
24.67
Turebergs FK
24.67
PB
  
3Tobias Rauch
26.22
IFK Lidingö
26.22
PB
  
4Mikael Busch
27.42
Danderyds SK
27.42
PB
  
5Fredrik Sandell
27.81
Danderyds SK
27.81
PB
  
6Bobbie Baars
28.72
Turebergs FK
28.72
SB
  
M 400 m     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Alexander NyströmRehns BK
47.35
PB
  
2Simon MartinssonMalmö AI
48.49
PB
  
3Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
48.77
PB
  
4Alexander Pilgrim
49.16
Hammarby IF
49.16
SB
  
5Markus Brodin
49.40
Danderyds SK
49.40
PB
  
Final B
10 jun
10 jun
1Nikolaos PathiakisHammarby IF
52.09
PB
  
2Evan Laing
Evan Laing 04, Västerås FK
52.65
Västerås FK
52.65
PB
  
3Walid Oussalah
Walid Oussalah 95, Spårvägen
52.88
Spårvägens FK
52.88
PB
  
4Roy Doss
Roy Doss 81, Umeå TFC
53.71
Umeå TFC
53.71
SB
  
5Gustaf Vennerholm
54.79
Spårvägens FK
54.79
SB
  
6Albin Wikman
Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF
58.18
Östersunds GIF
58.18
PB
  
7Bobbie Baars
1:04.04
Turebergs FK
1:04.04
SB
  
M 800 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Simon Sandkvist
1:59.19
Spårvägens FK
1:59.19
PB
  
2Bienvenue Musore
1:59.50
Spårvägens FK
1:59.50
SB
  
3Joakim Ståhl
2:04.28
Gefle IF
2:04.28
  
4Alexander Björklund
2:05.50
Hässelby SK
2:05.50
PB
  
5Adam Westermark
2:06.40
Turebergs FK
2:06.40
SB
  
6David Wide
David Wide 03, Hässelby
2:06.86
Hässelby SK
2:06.86
  
7Sören Persson
2:11.51
IF Göta Karlstad
2:11.51
SB
  
Final B
11 jun
11 jun
1Daniel Musirim
2:08.58
Sundbybergs IK
2:08.58
PB
  
2Nils Gähler
2:09.62
Bromma IF
2:09.62
SB
  
3Fredrik Eckerström
2:17.89
Spårvägens FK
2:17.89
SB
  
4Anders Klockar
2:21.91
Huddinge AIS
2:21.91
  
5Albin Wikman
Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF
2:23.53
Östersunds GIF
2:23.53
  
6Roger Reinhold
Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen
2:28.45
Spårvägens FK
2:28.45
SB
  
7Hans Tove
Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen
2:29.40
Spårvägens FK
2:29.40
PB
  
M 3000 m     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Tom Honig
8:25.20
Keep Up RC
8:25.20
PB
  
2Victor Urquhart Smångs
8:34.90
Spårvägens FK
8:34.90
PB
  
3Samuel Berhane
8:46.16
Hässelby SK
8:46.16
PB
  
4Hugo Setthagen
Hugo Setthagen 01, Spårvägen
8:47.82
Spårvägens FK
8:47.82
SB
  
5Einar Johansson
8:48.94
Ärla IF
8:48.94
PB
  
6Milian Hentschke
9:04.12
Tullinge FI
9:04.12
PB
  
7Ludvig Hansen
9:11.44
Hanvikens SK
9:11.44
PB
  
8Nils Holm
Nils Holm 04, Hammarby
9:19.33
Hammarby IF
9:19.33
PB
  
9Christofer Salmén
9:27.27
Spårvägens FK
9:27.27
SB
  
10Lucas Asplund
Lucas Asplund 06, KFUM Örebro
9:55.83
KFUM Örebro
9:55.83
SB
  
Final B
10 jun
10 jun
1Lowe Fuxe Barkwall
9:13.76
Turebergs FK
9:13.76
PB
  
2Edvin Ahlgren
Edvin Ahlgren 94, Fredrikshof
9:21.31
Fredrikshofs FIF
9:21.31
PB
  
3Tage Häggmark
9:24.81
Ärla IF
9:24.81
PB
  
4Edvin Hellstrand Ahlqvist
9:29.04
Spårvägens FK
9:29.04
PB
  
5Axel Hagerud
9:33.07
Bromma IF
9:33.07
PB
  
6Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
9:52.94
Malungs SoFK
9:52.94
SB
  
7Martin Jansson
9:52.95
Rehns BK
9:52.95
PB
  
8Simon Wahlström
9:59.73
FK Studenterna
9:59.73
PB
  
9Benjamin Grahm
10:40.58
Bromma IF
10:40.58
PB
  
10Roger Reinhold
Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen
11:06.90
Spårvägens FK
11:06.90
PB
  
11Yahan Faarax
12:19.86
SB
  
Daniel Förberg
DNF
Fredrikshofs FIF
DNF
  
M 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
10 jun
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
10 jun
Vind: +2.4
1Albin Edgert
14.57w
Täby IS
14.57w
  
M 110 m häck     
10 jun
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
10 jun
Vind: +0.8
1Anton Levin
13.94
Malmö AI
13.94
PB
  
2Elias Martinsson
14.18
Mölndals AIK
14.18
PB
  
3Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.43
Spårvägens FK
14.43
PB
  
4Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
14.74
Upsala IF
14.74
SB
  
5Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
15.44
  
6Ludvig All
22.14
Täby IS
22.14
  
Heat 1
10 jun Vind: -0.5
10 junVind: -0.5
1Elias Martinsson
14.36
Mölndals AIK
14.36
q
  
2Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.63
Spårvägens FK
14.63
PB
q
  
3Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
15.02
Upsala IF
15.02
SB
q
  
4Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
15.51
q
  
David Adrian
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
Heat 2
10 jun Vind: +1.1
10 junVind: +1.1
1Anton Levin
14.15
Malmö AI
14.15
q
  
2Ludvig All
15.00
Täby IS
15.00
q
  
3Eelco Sintnicolaas
Eelco Sintnicolaas 87, NED
15.29
87NED
15.29
SB
q
  
4Gustaf Vennerholm
15.79
Spårvägens FK
15.79
PB
q
  
Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
M 400 m häck     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
56.56
KFUM Örebro
56.56
PB
  
2Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
56.98
Sundsvalls FI
56.98
PB
  
3Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
58.16
SB
  
4Viktor Hedlund
1:02.79
Falu IK
1:02.79
SB
  
5Emil Klockar
1:03.15
Huddinge AIS
1:03.15
PB
  
M Höjd     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Erik Dahlberg
1.97
Turebergs FK
1.97
SB
  
2Hampus Carlens
1.91
IFK Lidingö
1.91
  
3Oscar Niklasson
1.88
Hanvikens SK
1.88
PB
  
4Elias Sahlin
1.83
IFK Lidingö
1.83
SB
  
5Viktor Lundqvist
1.78
Upsala IF
1.78
SB
  
1.681.731.781.831.881.911.941.972.01
Dahlberg---o-oxxooxxx
Carlens---ooxoxxx
Niklasson-ooxoxxoxxx
Sahlin--oxxoxx
Lundqvistoooxxx
M Stav     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.85
KFUM Örebro
4.85
  
1Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
4.85
Västerås FK
4.85
PB
  
3Elliot Duvert
4.55
Turebergs FK
4.55
  
4Fredrick Ekholm
4.45
IFK Lidingö
4.45
SB
  
5Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
4.35
  
6Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
4.25
Hässelby SK
4.25
SB
  
7Theodor Duvert
3.90
Turebergs FK
3.90
  
8Kevin Duvert
3.75
Turebergs FK
3.75
  
Felix NybergBromma IF
NH
  
Carl SténsonHellas FK
NH
  
Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
NH
KFUM Örebro
NH
  
Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
NH
  
3.45
4.75
3.60
4.85
3.75
4.95
3.90
4.05
4.15
4.25
4.35
4.45
4.55
4.65
Carlsson-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
Rahm-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
o
Duvert-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx
Ekholm-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Semb-Josefson-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx


Zuber-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx



Duvertxo
xo
xxo
xo
xxx






Duverto
o
o
xxx







Nyberg-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx




Sténson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx
Thor-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx
Johansson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx
Söderström Eskonniemir










M Längd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Hugo Olsson
6.91
Turebergs FK
6.91
+1.8 PB
  
2Simon Björnstedt
6.85
Upsala IF
6.85
+2.0
  
3Gustav Magnusson
6.77
Tjalve FIF
6.77
+0.4
  
4Wilhelm Eidenstedt
6.73w
Hässelby SK
6.73w
+2.1
  
5Alexander Nyman
6.71w
Hässelby SK
6.71w
+3.6
  
6Max Andersson
6.63
Upsala IF
6.63
+1.2 SB
  
7Rasmus Berg
6.53
Gefle IF
6.53
+1.8 PB
  
8Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
6.51w
+2.1
  
9Sture Holmberg
4.60
Huddinge AIS
4.60
+1.9 SB
  
10Krikor Krekorian
4.43
Upsala IF
4.43
+1.5
  
Olsson6.43
+2.0
6.66
+1.3
6.19
-0.2
4.14w
+2.7
4.88
+1.9
6.91
+1.8
Björnstedt6.71
+1.8
5.15w
+3.4
6.85
+2.0
6.65w
+2.2
Magnusson6.77
+0.4
x
+2.1
6.53
+1.1
x
+3.1
x
+2.5
x
+1.7
Eidenstedt6.53w
+2.2
6.49
+1.7
6.72
+1.1
6.73w
+2.1
6.27
+0.6
x
+1.0
Nymanx
+2.4
6.67
+1.7
x
+1.0
6.68w
+2.2
6.49
+1.2
6.71w
+3.6
Andersson6.48w
+3.4
6.43
+0.4
6.33
+0.7
6.63
+1.2
6.47
+1.4
6.42
+1.9
Berg6.12
+1.5
6.33w
+2.1
5.96w
+2.8
6.13
+1.8
6.53
+1.8
4.73w
+2.1
Elhendy Gunnarsson6.32w
+5.1
6.51w
+2.1
6.31
+1.2
6.33
+1.7
Holmberg4.60
+1.9
4.54
+1.5
4.49
+2.0
Krekorian4.43
+1.5
3.75w
+3.3
3.95
+1.7
M Tresteg     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Erik Ehrlin
14.92
Hammarby IF
14.92
–1.1
  
2Andreas ChrysanthouHellas FK
14.48
0.0 SB
  
3Alexander Nyman
13.89
Hässelby SK
13.89
–0.9 SB
  
4Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
12.97
–0.2
  
5Elis Gemzell
12.65
Tierps IF
12.65
–0.4
  
6Thirachai Schröder
12.55
Spårvägens FK
12.55
–0.1 SB
  
Ehrlinx
-0.5
x
+0.3
13.78x
-0.7
x
-0.2
14.92
-1.1
Chrysanthou14.18
+0.2
x
+0.5
14.05
-0.1
14.48
0.0
14.07
-1.2
Nyman13.89
-0.9
x
+0.2
x
-0.3
x
-0.1
Tysén Holmberg11.49
-0.2
x
-0.4
x
-0.5
x
-0.2
12.97
-0.2
x
-0.8
Gemzell12.01
-0.8
12.23
-1.0
12.39
-1.1
x
-0.8
12.65
-0.4
12.56
-1.0
Schröderx
-0.6
x
-1.3
12.27
-0.9
11.23
-0.6
12.55
-0.1
x
-0.1
M Kula     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Emil Nilsson
13.94
IF Göta Karlstad
13.94
PB
  
2Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
12.43
Hässelby SK
12.43
  
3Daniel Nilsson
8.70
Sundbybergs IK
8.70
PB
  
Nilsson13.1012.79x13.94xx
Thorx12.3512.43xxx
Nilssonx8.708.28x8.518.51
M Diskus     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Oskar Antonsson
Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken
48.37
Trångsvikens IF
48.37
  
2Lukas Björninger
48.35
Turebergs FK
48.35
  
3Johannes Lilius
45.95
Huddinge AIS
45.95
  
4Tor Lindberg
45.35
IFK Umeå
45.35
  
5Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
40.50
Hässelby SK
40.50
  
6Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
39.73
Turebergs FK
39.73
SB
  
7Emil Nilsson
39.01
IF Göta Karlstad
39.01
SB
  
8Andreas Winborg
32.63
Vallentuna FK
32.63
  
9Theodor Duvert
29.89
Turebergs FK
29.89
  
Antonsson45.0845.8848.37xx46.04
Björningerx46.98x48.35xx
Lilius44.8945.95x44.0944.38x
Lindberg44.9145.3544.55
Thor39.9138.0940.5039.5740.4339.42
Holm36.9138.6339.7337.2239.09x
Nilsson39.01xx38.9437.93x
Winborg25.00x30.7831.44x32.63
Duvertx29.8929.79
M Slägga     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Karl Ludvik
60.92
Turebergs FK
60.92
SB
  
Ludvik60.92x58.25xx59.91
M Spjut     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Jakob Samuelsson
77.97
Hässelby SK
77.97
PB
  
2Jakob Eriksson
69.20
IF Göta Karlstad
69.20
  
3Carl Widenholm
62.29
Hellas FK
62.29
SB
  
4Stellan Back
61.43
Turebergs FK
61.43
SB
  
5Albert Ottander
61.10
IFK Umeå
61.10
  
6Tim Holmberg
57.98
Upsala IF
57.98
SB
  
7Jitse van Esch
49.58
Hellas FK
49.58
PB
  
8Gabriel Axelsson
45.95
Upsala IF
45.95
SB
  
9Theodor Duvert
42.40
Turebergs FK
42.40
SB
  
10Jens Kervefors
39.67
Hässelby SK
39.67
PB
  
11Kevin Duvert
37.07
Turebergs FK
37.07
  
Samuelsson75.23x77.97xx72.10
Eriksson65.4969.2067.4669.1565.7367.56
Widenholm59.4562.29xxxx
Back53.7057.4561.4361.2360.9759.47
Ottander60.1759.51x60.0861.10x
Holmberg53.1855.3257.9854.3855.7856.79
van Esch45.8449.5844.6243.4147.3642.11
Axelsson45.3145.9543.3445.89x
Duvert40.5042.4042.05
Kerveforsx39.6737.31
Duvertxx37.07
P19 100 m     
11 jun
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +0.9
1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
11.01
SB
  
2Oscar Niklasson
11.39
Hanvikens SK
11.39
PB
  
3David SteinbergBromma IF
11.62
PB
  
4Alfred Sandström
11.64
IFK Mora
11.64
PB
  
5Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge FI
11.84
Tullinge FI
11.84
PB
  
Heat 1
11 jun Vind: +2.9
11 junVind: +2.9
1Henrik Silva Skoog
11.17w
Västerås FK
11.17w
q
  
2Alvin Rask
Alvin Rask 04, Upsala IF
11.35w
Upsala IF
11.35w
q
  
3Oscar Niklasson
11.37w
Hanvikens SK
11.37w
q
  
4Alfred Sandström
11.60w
IFK Mora
11.60w
q
  
5Alvar Broth
12.86w
Järvsö IF
12.86w
  
Heat 2
11 jun Vind: +2.2
11 junVind: +2.2
1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
11.22w
q
  
2David Steinberg
11.64w
Bromma IF
11.64w
q
  
3Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge FI
11.85w
Tullinge FI
11.85w
q
  
4Hadrian Hägg
12.39w
Upsala IF
12.39w
q
  
Leo Mc Million
DQ
Vallentuna FK
DQ
  
P19 200 m     
11 jun
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +1.8
1David Axelsson
22.27
Upsala IF
22.27
PB
  
2Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
22.97
PB
  
3Eemeli Peura
23.13
Upsala IF
23.13
PB
  
4Alfred Sandström
23.39
IFK Mora
23.39
PB
  
5David SteinbergBromma IF
23.79
PB
  
Final B
11 jun Vind: +1.6
11 junVind: +1.6
1Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge FI
23.47
Tullinge FI
23.47
PB
  
2Evan Laing
Evan Laing 04, Västerås FK
23.71
Västerås FK
23.71
PB
  
3Leonardo Huayna FernándezTurebergs FK
24.72
PB
  
4Alvar Broth
26.03
Järvsö IF
26.03
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Markus Moberg
13.90 nwi
Hammarby IF
13.90 nwi
  
2Arvid Wändesjö
14.40 nwi
Hammarby IF
14.40 nwi
  
3Linus Jonsson
15.06 nwi
Hässelby SK
15.06 nwi
  
P19 Längd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Linus Jonsson
6.76
Hässelby SK
6.76
+1.7 PB
  
2Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
6.72w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.72w
+2.1
  
3Isac Svensson
6.69
IFK Halmstad
6.69
+0.8 SB
  
4David Axelsson
6.55w
Upsala IF
6.55w
+2.6
  
5Jacob Vestman
6.52
Huddinge AIS
6.52
+0.8 PB
  
6Josef Malsher
6.28
Upsala IF
6.28
+1.1
  
Jonsson6.76
+1.7
x
+1.0
6.51
+1.7
6.52w
+2.5
6.20
+1.9
6.73
+0.6
Tennhedx
+0.8
5.16
+0.6
x
+3.8
6.64
+1.6
x
+1.6
6.72w
+2.1
Svensson4.94
+1.9
6.51
+1.3
x
+0.5
6.44
+1.7
6.69
+0.8
6.51
+0.8
Axelssonx
+0.6
x
+2.7
6.55w
+2.6
6.48w
+2.3
6.27
+0.1
x
+0.5
Vestman6.47
+0.8
x
+2.4
6.31
+0.5
6.25
+1.6
x
+1.0
6.52
+0.8
Malsherx
+0.6
6.17
0.0
6.28
+1.1
4.92
+1.9
x
+1.0
x
+1.9
P19 Tresteg     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Aron Swartz
Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF
14.14
Östersunds GIF
14.14
–0.8 SB
  
2Josef Malsher
13.30
Upsala IF
13.30
–0.6 SB
  
3Rasmus Berg
13.22
Gefle IF
13.22
+0.1
  
4Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
12.71 nwi
Östersunds GIF
12.71 nwi
  
Marcus EklundTäby IS
NM
  
Swartz13.75
-1.4
14.14
-0.8
13.70
-1.3
Malsherx
-1.3
x
-1.0
12.57
+0.4
x13.30
-0.6
12.78
+0.4
Berg12.84
-1.8
x
-0.4
x
0.0
12.85
-0.5
x
-1.0
13.22
+0.1
Petterssonx
-0.5
x
-0.3
x
-0.6
12.33
-0.7
12.41
-0.7
12.71
Eklundx
-2.0
x
0.0
x
+0.6

-1.1

0.0

0.0
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Jesper Ahlin
18.89
Turebergs FK
18.89
PB
  
2Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
15.56
Hässelby SK
15.56
  
3Oscar Niklasson
15.28
Hanvikens SK
15.28
PB
  
4Teo Paganus
13.87
Turebergs FK
13.87
  
5Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
13.22
  
Ahlin18.1818.30x18.7418.8918.47
Lind15.2215.5614.2814.30x14.98
Niklassonx14.6914.5213.4615.28x
Paganus13.72xx13.8313.87x
Throgen-Hedinx12.0812.3712.4013.2212.88
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Jesper Ahlin
51.71
Turebergs FK
51.71
SB
  
2Teo Paganus
51.69
Turebergs FK
51.69
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
49.11
  
4Adam Hellbom
47.46
Falu IK
47.46
PB
  
5Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
45.13
Hässelby SK
45.13
PB
  
6Oscar Niklasson
42.02
Hanvikens SK
42.02
PB
  
7Elliot Duvert
39.42
Turebergs FK
39.42
PB
  
Ahlin45.72x47.49x51.7150.57
Paganus49.8650.9749.7751.69xx
Throgen-Hedinx43.0044.6046.3342.9349.11
Hellbom41.51xxx42.2947.46
Lind45.13x42.6044.6443.59x
Niklassonxx35.09x39.1542.02
Duvert37.2535.4938.0039.4238.4336.88
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK
67.56
Västerås FK
67.56
  
2Adam Hellbom
59.49
Falu IK
59.49
  
3Ludvig Wallén
50.97
Bromma IF
50.97
PB
  
Bystedt67.2765.8567.5666.7567.03x
Hellbom59.4957.8657.0558.5857.26x
Wallén41.9647.3150.97x50.22x
P17 100 m     
11 jun
Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +3.1
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
10.46w
IFK Växjö
10.46w
  
2Filip Olsson
10.86w
Bromma IF
10.86w
  
3Alexander Oliver
11.07w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.07w
  
4Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
11.12w
Östersunds GIF
11.12w
  
5Måns Cyrén
11.53w
Gefle IF
11.53w
  
6Oscar Heaton
11.71w
Huddinge AIS
11.71w
  
7Ludwig Persson
11.82w
IF Vingarna
11.82w
  
Heat 1
11 jun Vind: +1.3
11 junVind: +1.3
1Filip Olsson
11.20
Bromma IF
11.20
q
  
2Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
11.26
Östersunds GIF
11.26
PB
q
  
3Måns Cyrén
11.57
Gefle IF
11.57
SB
q
  
4Christ Rafi KrekorianUpsala IF
13.04
PB
  
Heat 2
11 jun Vind: +1.8
11 junVind: +1.8
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
10.60
IFK Växjö
10.60
PB
q
  
2Alexander Oliver
11.17
IF Göta Karlstad
11.17
SB
  
3Oscar Heaton
11.88
Huddinge AIS
11.88
PB
q
  
4Ludwig Persson
11.95
IF Vingarna
11.95
PB
q
  
5Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
12.07
q
  
6Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
12.33
Västerås FK
12.33
  
7Oscar Dahlén
Oscar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
12.59
Västerås FK
12.59
PB
  
8Weijun Wang
Weijun Wang 06, Mälarhöjden
13.19
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.19
PB
  
P17 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +2.2
1Alexander Oliver
22.34w
IF Göta Karlstad
22.34w
  
2Elias Kapell
22.56w
Hammarby IF
22.56w
  
3Elias Bouloussaa
23.10w
Bromma IF
23.10w
  
4Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
23.15w
Östersunds GIF
23.15w
  
5Babu Badjie
23.38w
Bromma IF
23.38w
  
6Måns Cyrén
23.39w
Gefle IF
23.39w
  
7Alfred Berglind
24.08w
Hammarby IF
24.08w
  
Final B
12 jun Vind: +0.1
12 junVind: +0.1
1Marcus Eklund
23.01
Täby IS
23.01
PB
  
2Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
23.92
PB
  
3Ludwig Persson
24.15
IF Vingarna
24.15
SB
  
4Kim Wingren
24.43
Bromma IF
24.43
PB
  
5Robin Göransson
25.21
Turebergs FK
25.21
PB
  
6Oscar Dahlén
Oscar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
26.04
Västerås FK
26.04
PB
  
Final C
12 jun Vind: -1.6
12 junVind: -1.6
1William Brändeborn
22.63
Råby-Rekarne FIF
22.63
PB
  
2Isak Stieberth SiljedahlIF Triangeln
23.71
PB
  
3Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
24.02
PB
  
4Oskar Carlsson
25.38
Mälarö SOK
25.38
SB
  
5Christ Rafi KrekorianUpsala IF
26.93
PB
  
P17 400 m     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
50.08
PB
  
2Isak Stieberth SiljedahlIF Triangeln
52.76
PB
  
3Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
53.36
PB
  
4Max Myrin
54.46
Hellas FK
54.46
PB
  
5Ludwig Persson
54.84
IF Vingarna
54.84
  
6John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
55.88
Turebergs FK
55.88
  
Final B
10 jun
10 jun
1Victor Johnson
54.92
Bromma IF
54.92
PB
  
2Emil Nordin
Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken
55.54
Trångsvikens IF
55.54
PB
  
3Oskar Carlsson
55.78
Mälarö SOK
55.78
PB
  
4Nicklas Östlund
56.41
IFK Lidingö
56.41
  
5Robin Göransson
56.65
Turebergs FK
56.65
PB
  
P17 800 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Hugo Nordlander
1:53.75
Sundsvalls FI
1:53.75
PB
  
2Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
1:56.49
PB
  
3Elias Ramhult
1:56.94
IK Ymer
1:56.94
PB
  
4Albert Söderqvist
1:57.82
Tullinge FI
1:57.82
PB
  
5Alexander Hägg
2:01.16
Hässelby SK
2:01.16
PB
  
6Benjamin Cefo
Benjamin Cefo 05, Västerås FK
2:01.38
Västerås FK
2:01.38
PB
  
7Albert Ziegler
2:01.58
Turebergs FK
2:01.58
PB
  
8Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
2:02.81
Hammarby IF
2:02.81
PB
  
9Anton Petersson
2:02.82
Hässelby SK
2:02.82
PB
  
Final B
11 jun
11 jun
1Simon Bratt
Simon Bratt 05, Triangeln
2:04.33
IF Triangeln
2:04.33
PB
  
2Jakob Bergström
2:04.76
Turebergs FK
2:04.76
PB
  
3John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
2:05.94
Turebergs FK
2:05.94
PB
  
4Anton Sallnäs
2:07.91
Hammarby IF
2:07.91
PB
  
5Isak Holmgård
2:16.61
IF Göta Karlstad
2:16.61
SB
  
6Emil Nordin
Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken
2:18.53
Trångsvikens IF
2:18.53
  
7Erik Alteskog
2:31.13
Hammarby IF
2:31.13
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Albert Söderqvist
4:12.03
Tullinge FI
4:12.03
PB
  
2Albert Ziegler
4:13.66
Turebergs FK
4:13.66
PB
  
3Alexander Hägg
4:13.85
Hässelby SK
4:13.85
PB
  
4Vilhelm Lood Falgén
4:16.43
Turebergs FK
4:16.43
PB
  
5Lowe Fuxe Barkwall
4:18.35
Turebergs FK
4:18.35
PB
  
6Leonardo Garavini
4:30.96
IFK Lidingö
4:30.96
PB
  
7Nicklas Östlund
4:37.02
IFK Lidingö
4:37.02
PB
  
8Elton Hedberg
4:37.89
Hammarby IF
4:37.89
  
9Noah Busch
Noah Busch 05, Danderyd
4:48.56
Danderyds SK
4:48.56
PB
  
10Emil Nordin
Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken
4:50.61
Trångsvikens IF
4:50.61
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
10 jun
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
10 jun
Vind: +2.4
1Elias Kapell
15.08w
Hammarby IF
15.08w
  
2Jonathan Edberg
15.25w
Turebergs FK
15.25w
  
3Jacob Semb-Josefson
15.43w
Turebergs FK
15.43w
  
P17 Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
1.83
  
2Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk 06, Hässelby
1.78
Hässelby SK
1.78
  
2Simon JohannessonIFK Lidingö
1.78
  
4Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
1.73
  
5Filip EkströmBromma IF
1.73
  
6Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
1.68
SB
  
1.631.681.731.781.831.90
Källström----xoxxx
Frisk-ooxoxxx
Johannesson-ooxoxxx
Hellstrand Helleberg--oxxx
Ekströmoxoxoxxx
Waithiraooxxx
P17 Stav     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
4.65
Västerås FK
4.65
  
2Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
4.45
PB
  
3Oliver Sandberg
4.15
Huddinge AIS
4.15
  
4Alexander Heaton
4.05
Huddinge AIS
4.05
PB
  
5Elias Kapell
3.75
Hammarby IF
3.75
PB
  
6Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
3.75
Västerås FK
3.75
PB
  
7Oscar Heaton
3.60
Huddinge AIS
3.60
PB
  
3.30
4.65
3.45
4.75
3.60
3.75
3.90
4.05
4.15
4.25
4.35
4.45
4.55
Rahm-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Semb-Josefson-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xo
o
xxx
Sandberg-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx



Heaton-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx




Kapell-
o
xxo
o
xxx






Forsberg-
o
xo
xo
xxx






Heatono
o
xxo
xxx







P17 Längd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
6.60
–1.0 SB
  
2William Brändeborn
6.55
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.55
–0.8 SB
  
3Filip Olsson
6.20
Bromma IF
6.20
–0.7
  
4Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk 06, Hässelby
5.96
Hässelby SK
5.96
–1.2 PB
  
5Kim Wingren
5.79
Bromma IF
5.79
–2.4 =PB
  
6Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
5.74
–0.6
  
7Mindor Bergler
5.65
Hässelby SK
5.65
+1.1
  
8Elis GemzellTierps IF
5.63
–3.4
  
9Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
5.43
–2.1 SB
  
10Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
5.36
–2.6 SB
  
11Albin Lundberg
5.09
Mälarö SOK
5.09
–0.5 SB
  
12William StrandbergHanvikens SK
5.06
–2.0
  
13Simon Forsman FerrerMälarö SOK
5.00
–2.4 SB
  
14Oskar Carlsson
4.74
Mälarö SOK
4.74
–1.2 PB
  
15Jonah Pergert
4.65
Mälarö SOK
4.65
–2.1 SB
  
Jensfeltx
-2.6
6.36
-1.5
6.28
-0.5
x
-1.4
6.60
-1.0
x
-1.3
Brändeborn6.27
-2.0
x
-2.2
6.16
-1.2
6.55
-0.8
x
-2.4
6.48
-1.3
Olssonx
-1.9
5.25
-1.9
6.20
-0.7
x
-0.6
4.18
-2.5
3.21
-3.1
Frisk5.86
+0.9
5.66
-0.8
x
-1.3
5.79
+0.9
5.86
-0.7
5.96
-1.2
Wingren5.68
-1.6
5.79
-2.4
x
-1.1
5.78
+0.4
5.76
-0.9
5.76
-1.4
Hellstrand Hellebergx
-0.9
5.40
-1.6
5.74
-0.6
x
-1.0
4.05
-0.5
x
-0.7
Bergler5.62
-2.9
5.65
+1.1
5.50
-1.7
5.39
+1.0
Gemzell5.63
-3.4
x
-1.3
5.06
-0.9
5.50
-3.0
x
-2.7
Waithira5.43
-2.1
5.35
-2.4
5.27
-1.2
Bergkvist5.09
-1.1
5.36
-2.6
Lundberg5.09
-0.5
4.98
+0.3
5.03
-1.5
Strandberg3.97
-0.6
x
-0.9
5.06
-2.0
Forsman Ferrer4.70
-1.4
5.00
-2.4
4.98
-3.8
Carlsson4.74
-1.2
4.53
-1.4
x
-1.9
Pergert4.41
-0.7
4.50
-1.1
4.65
-2.1
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Gustav Rydåker
18.28
Upsala IF
18.28
PB
  
2Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
14.78
Spårvägens FK
14.78
  
3Ludvig Fredman
13.53
IFK Märsta
13.53
  
4Elias Kapell
13.13
Hammarby IF
13.13
  
5Bo Rydstrand
12.73
Rånäs 4H
12.73
  
6Melvin Dahlén
Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
11.53
Västerås FK
11.53
PB
  
7Weijun Wang
Weijun Wang 06, Mälarhöjden
11.16
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.16
PB
  
8Aron Gullberg
10.87
Hammarby IF
10.87
  
9Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
9.91
Västerås FK
9.91
PB
  
Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
NM
Västerås FK
NM
  
Rydåker17.2217.9717.9217.9418.28x
Nilssonx13.60x14.3614.7814.57
Fredmanx13.53x13.11xx
Kapell13.13xx12.59xx
Rydstrand12.73xxxxx
Dahlén11.53xxxxx
Wang10.7010.8210.7010.0511.1610.60
Gullberg10.79x10.7210.3310.7910.87
Forsbergx9.91x
Setthammarxxx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Ludvig Fredman
50.78
IFK Märsta
50.78
PB
  
2Gustav Rydåker
49.22
Upsala IF
49.22
  
3Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
41.19
Spårvägens FK
41.19
PB
  
4Gustav JonssonSK Bore
39.21
  
5Alfred Berglind
37.18
Hammarby IF
37.18
PB
  
6Adam Söder
35.88
Gefle IF
35.88
PB
  
7Aron Gullberg
34.46
Hammarby IF
34.46
PB
  
Fredmanx45.9950.4150.78xx
Rydåkerx46.38xxx49.22
Nilssonxxxxx41.19
Jonssonx38.87x39.21xx
Berglind31.8031.3837.18
Söder35.8833.54xxx32.25
Gullberg33.37x33.9233.9634.46x
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Gustav Rydåker
64.02
Upsala IF
64.02
  
2Ludvig Fredman
55.11
IFK Märsta
55.11
  
3Bo Rydstrand
42.71
Rånäs 4H
42.71
  
Fabian Mix
Fabian Mix 05, Tureberg
NM
Turebergs FK
NM
  
Rydåker59.22xxx61.2664.02
Fredman53.84xx55.11xx
Rydstrandxx40.9842.71xx
Mixxxxxxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
71.55
Råby-Rekarne FIF
71.55
PB
  
2Leon Bodén
Leon Bodén 05, KFUM Örebro
61.40
KFUM Örebro
61.40
  
3Oliver Sandberg
47.50
Huddinge AIS
47.50
PB
  
4Filip Ekström
39.59
Bromma IF
39.59
  
Lögdahl62.57x61.9271.55
Bodén61.40xxx55.90x
Sandberg40.37x47.5046.49xx
Ekström35.6234.9132.9733.4539.0339.59
P15 80 m     
12 jun
Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +3.3
1Adrian Kylington
9.45w
Sundbybergs IK
9.45w
  
2Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
9.50w
  
3Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
9.51w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.51w
  
4Jordan Benitez
9.59w
Turebergs FK
9.59w
  
5Edvin Käller
9.61w
Bollnäs FIK
9.61w
  
6Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
9.63w
Upsala IF
9.63w
  
7William WellstedtBromma IF
9.79w
  
8Vincent Huselius
9.88w
Hammarby IF
9.88w
  
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: +0.9
12 junVind: +0.9
1Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
9.59
PB
q
  
2Adrian Kylington
9.60
Sundbybergs IK
9.60
PB
q
  
3Karl Thilers
9.96
Turebergs FK
9.96
  
4William StrömbergTurebergs FK
10.32
PB
  
5Erik Pikkuniemi
10.74
Hässelby SK
10.74
  
6Oskar Arrhén
11.00
Turebergs FK
11.00
PB
  
7Anton Lind
Anton Lind 08, Tureberg
11.30
Turebergs FK
11.30
PB
  
Heat 2
12 jun Vind: -1.0
12 junVind: -1.0
1Jordan Benitez
9.88
Turebergs FK
9.88
PB
q
  
2Jacob Rune
9.98
Täby IS
9.98
  
3William Blomquist
10.12
Turebergs FK
10.12
PB
  
4Linus MattssonTäby IS
10.29
PB
  
5Ludwig Engde
10.70
Turebergs FK
10.70
PB
  
6Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
10.72
Turebergs FK
10.72
PB
  
7Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
10.77
  
Heat 3
12 jun Vind: +4.4
12 junVind: +4.4
1Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
9.61w
Upsala IF
9.61w
q
  
2Vincent Huselius
9.74w
Hammarby IF
9.74w
q
  
3William WellstedtBromma IF
9.91w
q
  
4Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
10.16w
Östersunds GIF
10.16w
  
5Vilhelm Borssén
10.27w
IFK Umeå
10.27w
  
6Linus Westerlund
10.60w
Mälarö SOK
10.60w
  
7Alex Ejendal
11.63w
IFK Lidingö
11.63w
  
Heat 4
12 jun Vind: +0.3
12 junVind: +0.3
1Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
9.65
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.65
PB
q
  
2Edvin Käller
9.84
Bollnäs FIK
9.84
PB
q
  
3Evert Östlind
Evert Östlind 08, Åkersberga
10.03
Åkersberga SK
10.03
PB
  
4Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
10.93
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.93
PB
  
5Axel Victorin
11.02
Hammarby IF
11.02
PB
  
6Victor Jakobson
11.47
Danderyds SK
11.47
PB
  
7Alexander Sand
Alexander Sand 07, Tullinge FI
11.58
Tullinge FI
11.58
  
P15 300 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Jordan Benitez
38.66
Turebergs FK
38.66
PB
  
2David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
40.35
Västerås FK
40.35
PB
  
3Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
41.94
PB
  
4Jonas Atlassi
42.24
Hammarby IF
42.24
PB
  
5August Hannerstål
42.68
Sundbybergs IK
42.68
PB
  
6Erik Rosenquist
42.88
Vallentuna FK
42.88
PB
  
Final B
12 jun
12 jun
1Vilmer Karlsson
36.97
Hammarby IF
36.97
PB
  
2Kian Collins
40.68
IFK Umeå
40.68
PB
  
3Leif Adaméc RydenfalkIFK Umeå
43.19
PB
  
4William ClasonTäby IS
44.10
PB
  
5Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
44.46
Östersunds GIF
44.46
PB
  
6Axel Victorin
44.58
Hammarby IF
44.58
PB
  
Final C
12 jun
12 jun
1Edvin Käller
37.96
Bollnäs FIK
37.96
PB
  
2Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
38.89
IFK Umeå
38.89
PB
  
3Karl Thilers
39.76
Turebergs FK
39.76
PB
  
4William Blomquist
40.14
Turebergs FK
40.14
PB
  
5Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
41.45
Mälarhöjdens IK
41.45
PB
  
P15 800 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Vilmer Karlsson
2:03.05
Hammarby IF
2:03.05
  
2Jacob Åhman
2:03.33
IF Göta Karlstad
2:03.33
  
3Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
2:04.20
Upsala IF
2:04.20
  
4Vilhelm Lood Falgén
2:06.13
Turebergs FK
2:06.13
PB
  
5Leo Papinski
2:09.30
Täby IS
2:09.30
PB
  
6David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
2:09.33
Västerås FK
2:09.33
PB
  
7Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
2:11.00
IFK Umeå
2:11.00
PB
  
8Jonas Atlassi
2:14.86
Hammarby IF
2:14.86
PB
  
Final B
11 jun
11 jun
1Johan Åkerström
2:12.07
Turebergs FK
2:12.07
PB
  
2Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
2:14.49
Östersunds GIF
2:14.49
PB
  
3August Hannerstål
2:16.11
Sundbybergs IK
2:16.11
PB
  
4Audunn KristjanssonBromma IF
2:17.06
PB
  
5Edvin Käller
2:22.78
Bollnäs FIK
2:22.78
PB
  
6Simon Berhane
2:23.45
Hässelby SK
2:23.45
  
7Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås LK
2:23.60
Västerås LK
2:23.60
PB
  
Final C
11 jun
11 jun
1Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk
2:17.83
IFK Umeå
2:17.83
PB
  
2Oliver Sörman
2:18.74
Hässelby SK
2:18.74
PB
  
3Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
2:20.57
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:20.57
PB
  
4Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
2:21.22
Östersunds GIF
2:21.22
PB
  
5Kian Collins
2:23.67
IFK Umeå
2:23.67
PB
  
6William Clason
2:24.05
Täby IS
2:24.05
PB
  
7Alexander Christiansen
2:31.77
Hässelby SK
2:31.77
PB
  
P15 2000 m     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
5:57.87
Upsala IF
5:57.87
PB
  
2Leo Papinski
6:17.18
Täby IS
6:17.18
PB
  
3Jonas Atlassi
6:19.51
Hammarby IF
6:19.51
PB
  
4Tage Askling
6:20.43
IK Akele
6:20.43
PB
  
5Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
6:29.29
Östersunds GIF
6:29.29
PB
  
6Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås LK
6:29.34
Västerås LK
6:29.34
PB
  
7Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
6:30.65
Östersunds GIF
6:30.65
PB
  
8Rasmus Berglund
6:41.10
Huddinge AIS
6:41.10
PB
  
9Oliver Sörman
6:47.28
Hässelby SK
6:47.28
PB
  
10Iker Garcia LundströmTurebergs FK
6:52.03
SB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
11 jun
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +0.6
1Jacob Rune
11.07
Täby IS
11.07
PB
  
2Simon Lindström
11.15
Turebergs FK
11.15
PB
  
3David BerglundAIK
11.30
PB
  
4Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
11.81
  
5Marcus Beckman
11.86
Hässelby SK
11.86
PB
  
6Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
12.02
Turebergs FK
12.02
PB
  
Heat 1
11 jun Vind: +0.4
11 junVind: +0.4
1Jacob Rune
11.26
Täby IS
11.26
PB
q
  
2Jakob Lennermark
11.83
Turebergs FK
11.83
PB
q
  
3Marcus Beckman
11.90
Hässelby SK
11.90
PB
q
  
4Erik WallnäsAIK
11.97
PB
q
  
5Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
12.90
PB
  
6Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
13.86
PB
  
Heat 2
11 jun Vind: +0.5
11 junVind: +0.5
1David BerglundAIK
11.54
q
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
11.95
q
  
3Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
12.42
PB
  
4Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
13.24
Östersunds GIF
13.24
PB
  
5Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
13.93
  
6Felix Camarstrand
15.33
Hammarby IF
15.33
PB
  
Heat 3
11 jun Vind: +2.1
11 junVind: +2.1
1Simon Lindström
11.19w
Turebergs FK
11.19w
q
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
11.98w
Turebergs FK
11.98w
q
  
3Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
12.00w
Östersunds GIF
12.00w
  
4Benjamin Wilkinson
13.08w
Hammarby IF
13.08w
  
5Oskar Arrhén
14.35w
Turebergs FK
14.35w
  
6Alexander ChristiansenHässelby SK
14.46w
  
P15 Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Elvin Rahm
1.80
Gefle IF
1.80
PB
  
2Simon Lindström
1.80
Turebergs FK
1.80
  
3Anton Roslund
1.76
Hammarby IF
1.76
  
4Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.76
=PB
  
5Emil Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
1.68
  
6Nemanja Opacic
1.68
Huddinge AIS
1.68
  
7Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
1.64
Västerås FK
1.64
  
8Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
1.64
  
9Erik Rosenquist
1.60
Vallentuna FK
1.60
PB
  
10Anton Ringdahl
1.56
Marieby GIF
1.56
PB
  
11Marcus Beckman
1.48
Hässelby SK
1.48
  
12Oliver Carlsson
1.48
Turebergs FK
1.48
PB
  
13Erik Pikkuniemi
1.44
Hässelby SK
1.44
  
1.32
1.76
1.36
1.80
1.40
1.84
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
1.64
1.68
1.72
Rahm-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Lindström-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Roslund-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Larripa Taxell-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
-
xo
o
o
Svarverud Svensson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx
Opacic-
-
-
-
o
o
-
o
xxo
xo
xxx
Wiklund-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Didrikson-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
xxx

Rosenquist-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Ringdahl-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx



Beckman-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx





Carlssonxo
xxo
o
xxo
xxo
xxx





Pikkuniemi-
-
-
xo
xxx






P15 Stav     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Simon Lindström
3.95
Turebergs FK
3.95
  
2Quincy Hackett
3.75
Hammarby IF
3.75
PB
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
3.55
Turebergs FK
3.55
PB
  
4David BerglundAIK
3.55
  
5Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
3.45
Västerås FK
3.45
PB
  
6Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
3.25
Västerås FK
3.25
  
7Hannes Johansson
3.25
Hammarby IF
3.25
PB
  
8Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
3.15
  
9Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
3.15
PB
  
10Elias Ohlis
2.90
Huddinge AIS
2.90
  
11Erik WallnäsAIK
2.90
PB
  
12Emil Henriksnäs
2.75
Upsala IF
2.75
  
13Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
2.75
PB
  
14Albin Wolgast
2.45
Hammarby IF
2.45
PB
  
15Alex Ejendal
2.00
IFK Lidingö
2.00
PB
  
1.70
3.25
1.85
3.35
2.00
3.45
2.15
3.55
2.30
3.65
2.45
3.75
2.60
3.85
2.75
3.95
2.90
4.03
3.05
3.15
Lindström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
x
-
-
Hackett-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Back-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Berglund-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Wiklund-
xxo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
Karlén-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Johansson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xo
Larripa Taxell-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Wilkinson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
Ohlis-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Wallnäs-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
Henriksnäs-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx


Håkansson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Wolgast-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx




Ejendalo
o
o
xxx







P15 Längd     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
6.16
+1.4 PB
  
2David BerglundAIK
5.93
+0.4 PB
  
3Adrian Kylington
5.87
Sundbybergs IK
5.87
+1.1
  
4Jacob Rune
5.71
Täby IS
5.71
+0.7 =SB
  
5Edvin Käller
5.63
Bollnäs FIK
5.63
–0.5 PB
  
6William WellstedtBromma IF
5.38
+0.6 PB
  
7Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
5.37
+1.2 PB
  
8Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
5.18
–0.2 PB
  
9Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
4.88
Turebergs FK
4.88
0.0
  
10Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
4.57
Östersunds GIF
4.57
+0.4
  
11Erik Pikkuniemi
4.49
Hässelby SK
4.49
–0.5
  
12Axel Neovius
Axel Neovius 07, Mälarhöjden
4.27
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.27
+0.8
  
13Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
3.98
Västerås FK
3.98
+0.5
  
14Nore Wennergren
3.96
Hässelby SK
3.96
0.0 PB
  
15Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
3.12
Östersunds GIF
3.12
+0.7
  
William BlomquistTurebergs FK
NM
  
Mickelson5.69
+0.1
6.05
+0.7
5.84
+0.5
5.83
+0.9
6.16
+1.4
6.12
+0.5
Berglund5.53
+1.6
5.81
+0.5
x
+0.9
5.55
+0.1
5.82
+1.2
5.93
+0.4
Kylingtonx
+0.5
5.87
+1.1
5.72
0.0
x
+0.8
x
+0.9
x
+0.5
Rune5.18
+0.2
x
+1.2
5.39
+0.5
5.50
-0.1
5.47
+0.6
5.71
+0.7
Källerx
+1.0
5.29
-0.8
5.63
-0.5
x
+0.3
x
+0.5
x
+1.1
Wellstedt5.34
+0.6
x
+1.1
4.92
-0.5
4.76
0.0
5.38
+0.6
x
+0.8
Larripa Taxell5.35
+1.6
3.62
+1.0
5.37
+1.2
5.33
-0.4
Antivilo Lindsjöö5.18
-0.2
4.75
-0.2
5.01
+0.6
4.72
0.0
Back4.57
+0.5
4.56
-1.1
4.88
0.0
Lindblom2.64
+0.6
4.50
+1.9
4.57
+0.4
Pikkuniemi4.49
-0.5
4.48
+1.3
4.46
-0.5
Neovius3.91
-0.3
3.99
+1.2
4.27
+0.8
Henrikssonx
+1.5
3.98
+0.5
x
+0.3
Wennergren3.96
0.0
3.78
+2.0
x
+1.4
Rondungx
+0.2
3.12
+0.7
x
-0.3
Blomquistx
+1.1
x
+1.8
x
+0.7
P15 Tresteg     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Anton Roslund
12.00
Hammarby IF
12.00
–2.3 PB
  
2Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
11.64 nwi
Östersunds GIF
11.64 nwi
  
3Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
11.39
Västerås FK
11.39
–1.1 PB
  
4Vilgot Didrikson
10.89 nwi
Bromma IF
10.89 nwi
  
5Max Wiman
10.58
F Bålsta IK
10.58
–2.0 PB
  
6Axel Neovius
Axel Neovius 07, Mälarhöjden
10.38
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.38
–0.7 PB
  
7Nemanja Opacic
10.18
Huddinge AIS
10.18
–1.8 PB
  
8Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
9.98
–1.6 PB
  
9Axel Victorin
9.88
Hammarby IF
9.88
–2.9 PB
  
10Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
9.30
–1.4 PB
  
11Felix CamarstrandHammarby IF
9.09
–2.4 PB
  
12Alvin Holmgren
8.04
Hammarby IF
8.04
–1.0 PB
  
Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
NM
Västerås FK
NM
  
Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
NM
Västerås FK
NM
  
Roslund11.14
-2.7
11.21
-0.3
11.53
-1.4
11.82
0.0
11.75
-0.7
12.00
-2.3
Rondung11.51
-1.0
11.64x
-2.8
x
-0.1
11.50
-1.8
x
-3.5
Wiklundx
-1.5
x
-1.5
11.39
-1.1
11.34
-1.2
x
-1.1
11.26
-0.2
Didrikson10.53
-0.7
x
-2.0
10.85
-0.7
x
-0.4
10.8910.27
-3.5
Wimanx
-2.4
10.58
-2.0
x
+1.2
x
+0.6

-1.7
10.38
Neovius9.41
-2.4
9.74
-1.9
10.03
-1.7
9.96
-1.0
9.90
-1.4
10.38
-0.7
Opacicx
-2.6
9.98
-3.0
9.21
-1.2
x
-1.0
10.18
-1.8
9.95
-1.5
Wilkinson9.50
-1.3
9.56
-1.4
9.98
-1.6
9.56
-1.7
9.90
-1.3
9.94
-1.9
Victorin9.88
-2.9
x
-1.9
9.69
-0.1
Håkansson9.11
-1.4
9.29
-0.2
9.30
-1.4
Camarstrandx
-1.1
9.09
-2.4
x
Holmgren8.04
-1.0
7.75
-3.3
x
Setthammarx
-1.6

-0.8
Henrikssonx
-1.5
x
-1.7
x
-1.8
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Ludvig Ellgren
16.08
Turebergs FK
16.08
PB
  
2William StrömbergTurebergs FK
12.79
  
3Ludwig Engde
12.00
Turebergs FK
12.00
  
4Quincy Hackett
11.54
Hammarby IF
11.54
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
11.23
Turebergs FK
11.23
  
6Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
11.15
PB
  
7Vincent Huselius
11.10
Hammarby IF
11.10
PB
  
8William WellstedtBromma IF
11.09
  
9Lucas Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
10.56
  
10Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
10.11
Västerås FK
10.11
  
11William Blomquist
10.05
Turebergs FK
10.05
  
12Albin Wolgast
9.17
Hammarby IF
9.17
PB
  
13Oliver Carlsson
8.58
Turebergs FK
8.58
PB
  
14Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
8.47
PB
  
15Valter Johansson
5.57
Turebergs FK
5.57
PB
  
Ellgren14.9515.8115.0615.36x16.08
Strömberg12.6612.4512.79xx12.60
Engde10.4211.1211.4611.5112.0011.94
Hackett10.4611.3710.7410.0711.54x
Back10.4211.2310.92
Larripa Taxell10.0610.6611.15
Huselius10.479.689.8610.1811.1010.77
Wellstedt11.0910.1210.54x11.0610.64
Semb-Josefson10.5610.249.94x10.45x
Setthammarx10.11x
Blomquist9.9710.05x
Wolgast8.478.989.17
Carlsson8.588.478.58
Granqvist8.477.858.18
Johansson5.565.575.38
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Ludvig Ellgren
51.84
Turebergs FK
51.84
PB
  
2Lowe Wängelin
48.68
Upsala IF
48.68
PB
  
3William StrömbergTurebergs FK
37.15
  
4Marcus Beckman
36.63
Hässelby SK
36.63
SB
  
5Ludwig Engde
35.25
Turebergs FK
35.25
=PB
  
6David BerglundAIK
34.66
PB
  
7Lucas Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
34.42
PB
  
8Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
30.08
  
9Erik WallnäsAIK
29.39
PB
  
10Alvin Holmgren
26.80
Hammarby IF
26.80
PB
  
11Erik Rosenquist
24.63
Vallentuna FK
24.63
PB
  
12Albin Wolgast
23.12
Hammarby IF
23.12
PB
  
13Albin Björngard
22.40
Upsala IF
22.40
  
14Victor Jakobson
17.82
Danderyds SK
17.82
PB
  
15Simon Sjölund
13.16
Turebergs FK
13.16
PB
  
Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
NM
Hässelby SK
NM
  
Ellgren48.81x49.7748.5551.8448.96
Wängelin44.9241.5142.9747.1444.7748.68
Strömbergx35.8131.68x37.15x
Beckman36.63x35.63xxx
Engde29.1931.3533.39xx35.25
Berglundx31.8034.6630.28x32.58
Semb-Josefsonx34.42xx32.93x
Larripa Taxellx30.08x25.4628.5326.98
Wallnäsxx29.39
Holmgren26.3626.8023.15
Rosenquist24.6320.6419.22
Wolgastx23.12x
Björngardx22.40x
Jakobson17.7916.4817.82
Sjölundx13.16x
Lindxxx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Ludvig Ellgren
51.22
Turebergs FK
51.22
  
2William StrömbergTurebergs FK
33.16
PB
  
Ellgrenx49.6951.22xxx
Strömberg28.0629.1631.6633.1632.0831.71
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
49.41
Hässelby SK
49.41
PB
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
48.87
Turebergs FK
48.87
PB
  
3Ludvig Ellgren
44.39
Turebergs FK
44.39
  
4Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
42.15
PB
  
5Anton Ringdahl
40.32
Marieby GIF
40.32
  
6Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
40.13
Råby-Rekarne FIF
40.13
  
7Love MårtenssonTäby IS
36.95
  
8William WellstedtBromma IF
34.86
PB
  
9Quincy Hackett
34.44
Hammarby IF
34.44
PB
  
10Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
34.25
Västerås FK
34.25
PB
  
11Johannes Forsblad
33.82
Upsala IF
33.82
  
12Vilhelm Borssén
32.28
IFK Umeå
32.28
PB
  
13Emil Henriksnäs
31.51
Upsala IF
31.51
PB
  
14Rasmus Berglund
31.44
Huddinge AIS
31.44
  
15Jacob Rune
30.32
Täby IS
30.32
  
16Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
30.10
PB
  
17Linus MattssonTäby IS
29.39
  
18Alvin Holmgren
27.66
Hammarby IF
27.66
PB
  
19Erik Rosenquist
26.72
Vallentuna FK
26.72
PB
  
20Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
25.49
Östersunds GIF
25.49
  
21Lucas Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
25.30
  
22Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
21.14
  
23Felix Camarstrand
20.90
Hammarby IF
20.90
  
24Simon Forsberg
19.34
Turebergs FK
19.34
PB
  
Lind46.0545.6246.4642.2342.3049.41
Back44.7148.8745.7646.3244.96x
Ellgren35.9344.39x41.56x
Larripa Taxell42.15
Ringdahl38.1139.1536.9537.3236.8540.32
Tennhed40.1337.7233.38
Mårtensson35.6536.0136.6435.0336.9536.71
Wellstedt33.25x34.8632.52xx
Hackettx33.8034.44
Henrikssonx34.25x
Forsblad33.8232.5229.07
Borssén32.2831.8729.82
Henriksnäsx26.0131.51
Berglund26.5931.4428.47
Rune29.1230.32x
Wilkinson30.10xx
Mattsson27.8129.3924.40
Holmgren26.1025.6027.66
Rosenquist25.3426.7226.18
Lindblom25.4921.5120.94
Semb-Josefson25.30xx
Håkanssonx18.8121.14
Camarstrand20.4120.9020.39
Forsberg17.4218.7919.34
P13 60 m     
12 jun
Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +2.9
1Ivar Olsson
7.68w
Bromma IF
7.68w
  
2Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
8.02w
Sundbybergs IK
8.02w
  
3Carl Grindange
8.16w
Turebergs FK
8.16w
  
4Gustav Yngström
8.16w
Mälarö SOK
8.16w
  
5David Ahlberg
8.28w
Bromma IF
8.28w
  
6Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
8.41w
Östersunds GIF
8.41w
  
7Lennart Persson
8.50w
IF Vingarna
8.50w
  
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: -1.2
12 junVind: -1.2
1Gustav Yngström
8.35
Mälarö SOK
8.35
PB
q
  
2Lennart Persson
8.67
IF Vingarna
8.67
PB
q
  
3Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
8.70
Sundbybergs IK
8.70
PB
q
  
4Thomas Moussay
8.80
Sundbybergs IK
8.80
PB
  
5Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
8.94
Östersunds GIF
8.94
PB
  
Theodor Gutke
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
Heat 2
12 jun Vind: +0.2
12 junVind: +0.2
1Ivar Olsson
7.89
Bromma IF
7.89
PB
q
  
2David Ahlberg
8.40
Bromma IF
8.40
PB
q
  
3Jonatan Borg
8.71
Hammarby IF
8.71
  
4Albin Rydling
8.74
Mälarö SOK
8.74
PB
  
5Edvin Lundberg
9.56
Danderyds SK
9.56
  
Heat 3
12 jun Vind: +4.4
12 junVind: +4.4
1Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
7.99w
Sundbybergs IK
7.99w
q
  
2Carl Grindange
8.16w
Turebergs FK
8.16w
q
  
3Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
8.45w
Östersunds GIF
8.45w
q
  
4Jack Forssmed
9.06w
Turebergs FK
9.06w
  
5Samuel Härkegård Wulff
9.07w
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.07w
  
6Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
9.35w
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.35w
  
P13 600 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK
1:41.88
Västerås FK
1:41.88
PB
  
2William Edlund Tura
1:45.58
IFK Märsta
1:45.58
PB
  
3Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
1:47.39
  
4Thomas Moussay
1:49.40
Sundbybergs IK
1:49.40
PB
  
5Luca Garavini
1:50.88
IFK Lidingö
1:50.88
  
6Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
1:54.65
Östersunds GIF
1:54.65
PB
  
7Albin Rydling
1:55.11
Mälarö SOK
1:55.11
SB
  
8Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
1:55.20
Mälarhöjdens IK
1:55.20
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
11 jun
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +1.5
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
9.54
PB
  
2Theodor Gutke
10.46
Hammarby IF
10.46
SB
  
3Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
10.84
Östersunds GIF
10.84
PB
  
4Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
10.94
Östersunds GIF
10.94
PB
  
5Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
11.22
Östersunds GIF
11.22
PB
  
6Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
11.85
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.85
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Ivar Olsson
1.64
Bromma IF
1.64
  
2Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
1.60
=PB
  
3Alexander Brändeborn
1.56
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.56
PB
  
4Carl Grindange
1.52
Turebergs FK
1.52
=PB
  
5Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
1.44
Sundbybergs IK
1.44
PB
  
6Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
1.44
PB
  
7Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
1.32
Östersunds GIF
1.32
  
7Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
1.32
Östersunds GIF
1.32
PB
  
9Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
1.32
Östersunds GIF
1.32
PB
  
10Thomas Moussay
1.28
Sundbybergs IK
1.28
PB
  
11Jack Forssmed
1.28
Turebergs FK
1.28
  
12Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
1.24
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.24
PB
  
David AhlbergBromma IF
NH
  
Edvin LundbergDanderyds SK
NH
  
1.08
1.52
1.12
1.56
1.16
1.60
1.20
1.64
1.24
1.71
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
Olsson-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Mancinella-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Brändeborn-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
Grindange-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Wincent-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Willén Holgersson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx
Lundström-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Johansson-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Huss-
-
o
xxo
o
o
xxo
xxx



Moussay-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Forssmed-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx




Formaneko
xo
o
o
xo
xxx





Ahlberg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
r
Lundbergr










P13 Längd (zon)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
4.92
–0.6
  
2Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
4.90
Sundbybergs IK
4.90
–1.3 PB
  
3Kalle Löf
4.74
Gefle IF
4.74
–0.4 PB
  
4Theodor Gutke
4.72
Hammarby IF
4.72
–0.2 SB
  
5Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
4.66
Östersunds GIF
4.66
+0.4 PB
  
6Thomas Moussay
4.47
Sundbybergs IK
4.47
0.0 PB
  
7Albin Rydling
4.45
Mälarö SOK
4.45
–0.1 PB
  
8Jonatan Borg
4.27
Hammarby IF
4.27
–0.3 SB
  
9Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
4.18
Östersunds GIF
4.18
0.0
  
10Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
4.16
Östersunds GIF
4.16
–0.3 PB
  
11Jack Forssmed
4.05
Turebergs FK
4.05
–0.4 PB
  
12Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
3.71
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.71
–1.4 PB
  
13Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
3.64
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.64
–0.4 PB
  
14Oskar KällströmTurebergs FK
3.58
–2.3 PB
  
Mancinella3.04
-0.7
4.92
-0.6
4.87
-0.7
4.84
-0.4
Franc4.73
-1.0
4.73
-1.2
4.75
-0.5
4.90
-1.3
Löf4.36
-0.9
4.74
-0.4
4.73
0.0
4.67
+0.2
Gutke4.52
-1.6
4.68
-2.5
4.72
-0.2
4.57
-1.0
Johansson4.40
-0.1
4.49
-0.2
4.38
-0.8
4.66
+0.4
Moussay4.41
-1.1
4.47
0.0
4.25
+0.3
3.87
-1.1
Rydling4.32
-1.3
4.43
-1.2
4.09
-1.1
4.45
-0.1
Borg4.27
-0.3
4.10
-2.4
4.11
-0.5
Lundström4.05
-0.4
4.18
0.0
4.16
-0.2
4.13
-0.8
Huss4.16
-0.3
x
-0.4
4.13
-1.1
3.31
-0.2
Forssmed4.05
-0.4
3.78
-1.2
3.78
-0.9
4.05
-0.3
Formanek3.70
-0.5
3.71
-1.4
3.55
-1.2
3.56
+0.3
Zettergren3.64
-0.4
3.41
-0.1
3.08
-3.0
3.59
-0.7
Källström3.56
-1.1
3.52
-0.6
3.58
-2.3
3.55
-1.1
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Gabriel Melander
11.23
Turebergs FK
11.23
  
2Jumanne Hackett
10.74
Hammarby IF
10.74
  
3Carl Grindange
9.52
Turebergs FK
9.52
PB
  
4David Ahlberg
9.07
Bromma IF
9.07
PB
  
5Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
8.31
Sundbybergs IK
8.31
  
6Jonatan Borg
8.25
Hammarby IF
8.25
PB
  
7Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
7.98
Östersunds GIF
7.98
  
8Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
7.57
Östersunds GIF
7.57
  
9Samuel Härkegård WulffMälarhöjdens IK
7.56
  
10Albin Rydling
7.44
Mälarö SOK
7.44
PB
  
11Oskar KällströmTurebergs FK
7.42
  
12Jack Forssmed
6.90
Turebergs FK
6.90
PB
  
Melander11.2311.2011.1211.08
Hackett9.4910.74x10.48
Grindange8.938.839.529.22
Ahlberg7.918.719.07x
Wincent7.588.308.318.20
Borg7.468.057.948.25
Johansson6.377.987.78
Lundströmxx7.576.97
Härkegård Wulff7.076.747.077.56
Rydling6.687.056.987.44
Källström7.247.397.077.42
Forssmed6.766.476.906.82
P12 60 m     
12 jun
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +1.7
1Hanwen Dong
8.34
Danderyds SK
8.34
  
2Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
8.46
PB
  
3Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
8.88
  
4Hugo Winterman
9.04
Hanvikens SK
9.04
  
5Henrik Östlind
9.06
Åkersberga SK
9.06
  
6Petter Ulfsparre
Petter Ulfsparre 10, Östersunds GIF
9.35
Östersunds GIF
9.35
PB
  
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: +0.8
12 junVind: +0.8
1Hanwen Dong
8.32
Danderyds SK
8.32
PB
q
  
2Hugo Winterman
8.96
Hanvikens SK
8.96
PB
q
  
3Tristan Back
9.42
Turebergs FK
9.42
=PB
q
  
4Petter Ulfsparre
Petter Ulfsparre 10, Östersunds GIF
9.43
Östersunds GIF
9.43
PB
q
  
5David BonnevierTäby IS
9.46
PB
  
Heat 2
12 jun Vind: +0.3
12 junVind: +0.3
1Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
8.68
PB
q
  
2Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
9.01
q
  
3Henrik Östlind
9.01
Åkersberga SK
9.01
PB
q
  
4William Thilers
9.13
Turebergs FK
9.13
PB
q
  
5Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
9.67
  
6Ivar Steinbergs
Ivar Steinbergs 11, Huddinge
9.71
11Huddinge AIS
9.71
PB
  
P12 600 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Ivar Janson
1:45.27
Hammarby IF
1:45.27
  
2Alvar Engström
1:45.56
Turebergs FK
1:45.56
  
3Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
1:47.20
  
4Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
1:47.54
Turebergs FK
1:47.54
PB
  
5Hugo Winterman
1:51.97
Hanvikens SK
1:51.97
PB
  
6Tage Lood Falgén
1:58.36
Turebergs FK
1:58.36
  
7Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
1:58.46
Sundbybergs IK
1:58.46
PB
  
8Alex Forsberg
2:02.98
Turebergs FK
2:02.98
PB
  
9Frank Bergman
2:06.89
Turebergs FK
2:06.89
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
11 jun
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +1.2
1Tage Lood Falgén
10.61
Turebergs FK
10.61
PB
  
2Tristan Back
11.69
Turebergs FK
11.69
PB
  
3Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
12.03
Sundbybergs IK
12.03
  
4Klaus Heinonen
12.04
Hammarby IF
12.04
PB
  
5Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
12.05
  
6Svante HarrlingTäby IS
12.50
PB
  
7Frank Bergman
12.75
Turebergs FK
12.75
PB
  
8David BonnevierTäby IS
12.95
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Hanwen Dong
4.54
Danderyds SK
4.54
–0.5
  
2Ivar Janson
4.41
Hammarby IF
4.41
0.0
  
3Hugo Winterman
4.41
Hanvikens SK
4.41
–1.1 PB
  
4Tage Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
4.31
–0.5
  
5Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
4.17
–0.8 PB
  
6Max Unger
4.14
IF Linnéa
4.14
–0.2 PB
  
7Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
4.10
Turebergs FK
4.10
+0.1 PB
  
8William Thilers
3.92
Turebergs FK
3.92
–1.3 PB
  
9Klaus Heinonen
3.87
Hammarby IF
3.87
0.0 PB
  
10Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
3.85
Sundbybergs IK
3.85
0.0
  
11Svante HarrlingTäby IS
3.68
–0.8 PB
  
12David BonnevierTäby IS
3.59
+0.1 PB
  
13Frank Bergman
3.55
Turebergs FK
3.55
–0.3 PB
  
14Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
3.51
–1.2 PB
  
15Petter Ulfsparre
Petter Ulfsparre 10, Östersunds GIF
3.48
Östersunds GIF
3.48
–1.2 PB
  
Dongx
+0.2
4.48
+0.2
4.17
0.0
4.54
-0.5
Janson4.20
-0.2
4.14
-0.1
4.31
-0.1
4.41
0.0
Winterman3.95
+0.1
4.21
-1.2
4.20
0.0
4.41
-1.1
Lood Falgén4.15
+0.1
4.25
-0.3
4.26
-0.3
4.31
-0.5
Enhörning Edholm4.15
+0.1
4.17
-0.8
4.10
-1.3
4.01
-0.3
Unger4.12
-0.4
4.14
-0.2
3.97
-0.8

-0.7
Hogan4.03
-0.7
3.89
-1.0
3.81
-0.6
4.10
+0.1
Thilers3.92
-1.3
3.92
0.0
3.85
-0.1
3.81
-0.4
Heinonen3.87
0.0
3.79
-0.8
3.71
0.0
3.77
+0.1
Köhn3.81
-2.0
3.81
-1.0
3.84
+0.1
3.85
0.0
Harrling3.54
-0.5
3.66
0.0
3.68
-0.8
3.51
-0.6
Bonnevier2.34
-0.6
3.59
+0.1
x
+0.7
x
0.0
Bergman3.55
-0.3
3.22
-0.7
3.49
-0.3
3.12
0.0
Bonnevier3.51
-1.2
2.53
+0.6
3.27
0.0
3.37
+0.1
Ulfsparre3.48
-1.2
x
+0.7
3.47
-0.7
2.85
+0.2
P12 Boll     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1David BonnevierTäby IS
39.46
  
2Tiger Odéhn
37.67
Ystads IF
37.67
  
3Henrik Östlind
36.31
Åkersberga SK
36.31
  
4Hugo Winterman
35.58
Hanvikens SK
35.58
  
5Ivar Steinbergs
Ivar Steinbergs 11, Huddinge
35.12
11Huddinge AIS
35.12
  
6Tristan Back
30.50
Turebergs FK
30.50
  
7Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
29.80
  
8Petter Ulfsparre
Petter Ulfsparre 10, Östersunds GIF
29.68
Östersunds GIF
29.68
  
9Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
26.56
  
10Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
22.58
  
Bonnevier37.4836.6536.8439.46
Odéhn35.44x34.2737.67
Östlind31.8436.3136.1731.67
Winterman32.7434.1134.9335.58
Steinbergs28.1431.4935.1232.28
Back30.50
Bonnevier29.8025.9525.6826.19
Ulfsparrex27.4729.5029.68
Enhörning Edholmx21.5019.6526.56
Avramov22.5322.5821.7918.83
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Hanwen Dong
9.16
Danderyds SK
9.16
PB
  
2Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
8.18
  
3David BonnevierTäby IS
8.01
  
4Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
7.99
  
5Henrik Östlind
7.81
Åkersberga SK
7.81
PB
  
6Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
7.71
=PB
  
7Felix Svensson
7.56
Turebergs FK
7.56
PB
  
8Dennis Ohlis
6.98
Huddinge AIS
6.98
PB
  
9Anton Kruse
6.68
Turebergs FK
6.68
  
10Ivar Steinbergs
Ivar Steinbergs 11, Huddinge
6.42
11Huddinge AIS
6.42
PB
  
Dong8.318.788.939.16
Bonnevier7.596.897.318.18
Bonnevier8.017.727.76x
Odéhn7.997.927.657.90
Östlind5.787.166.437.81
Enhörning Edholm7.276.297.716.94
Svensson6.827.536.777.56
Ohlis6.506.986.636.56
Kruse6.446.446.636.68
Steinbergs5.976.266.426.17
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
11 jun
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +0.2
1Sara Wiss
Sara Wiss 87, Upsala IF
12.10
Upsala IF
12.10
  
2Hilma Wide
Hilma Wide 04, Upsala IF
12.49
Upsala IF
12.49
SB
  
3Virva Rylander
Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK
12.61
Västerås FK
12.61
SB
  
4Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
12.90
  
5Lisen Rignell
12.92
Bromma IF
12.92
  
6Marie Ebbestad
12.96
Upsala IF
12.96
SB
  
Heat 1
11 jun Vind: +2.9
11 junVind: +2.9
1Hilma Wide
Hilma Wide 04, Upsala IF
12.22w
Upsala IF
12.22w
q
  
2Virva Rylander
Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK
12.52w
Västerås FK
12.52w
q
  
3Victoria Davidsson