0

13.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
9.10
19.9
Arena: Västra Mark IP   Arrangör: KA 2 IF
Tävlande: 133 (59+74)   Starter: 315 (129+186)

Män
M 100 m     
12 jun
Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +2.6
1Gabriel DarinIF Udd
11.16w
  
2William LindqvistÅhus FIK
11.31w
  
3Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
11.47w
  
4James MostertKA 2 IF
11.79w
  
5Niklas LundbergKA 2 IF
11.86w
  
6Lucas CristeaIF Udd
12.51w
  
M 200 m     
11 jun
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +2.0
1Danjar Ruuska
24.74
UF Contact
24.74
PB
  
2Lucas CristeaIF Udd
24.93
PB
  
M 400 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1William LindqvistÅhus FIK
52.20
SB
  
2Filip HåkanssonKA 2 IF
54.96
PB
  
3Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
54.99
PB
  
4Jacob ErikssonIFK Lund
56.47
PB
  
5Nicholas OdehammarKA 2 IF
57.54
PB
  
M 800 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Noah JohanssonKA 2 IF
2:00.15
PB
  
2Kristoffer Karlsson
2:04.78
UF Contact
2:04.78
SB
  
3Erik Karlsson
2:15.64
Skruvs IF
2:15.64
  
4Max Petersson
2:16.26
KA 2 IF
2:16.26
PB
  P15 1
5Nemo Nerg
2:34.61
KA 2 IF
2:34.61
SB
  P15 2
6Sixten PerssonKA 2 IF
2:38.56
PB
  P15 3
Vilhelm SjöblomKA 2 IF
DNF
  
M 3000 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Jona Lindman
9:22.53
KA 2 IF
9:22.53
SB
  
2Nelly Össmar
10:29.47
Högby IF
10:29.47
SB
  
K 1
Axel OlssonKA 2 IF
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     
12 jun
Vind: +3.7

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +3.7
1Jesper Nyman
17.32w
Hanvikens SK
17.32w
  
M Stav     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.90
IFK Växjö
4.90
SB
  
2Micael Fagö
Micael Fagö 94, IFK Växjö
4.40
IFK Växjö
4.40
SB
  
3Isak Bergström
4.20
IFK Växjö
4.20
=SB
  
4Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
4.10
=SB
  
5Viggo Bergström
3.60
IFK Växjö
3.60
  
6Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
3.50
=PB
  
3.50
4.90
3.60
5.05
3.70
3.80
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.30
4.40
4.50
4.70
Carlsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Fagö-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx

Bergström-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Thyrman-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx




Bergström-
xxo
xxx








Teglbjaergxo
xxx









M Längd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1James MostertKA 2 IF
5.89
+1.1 SB
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
5.86
–0.8
  
3Niklas LundbergKA 2 IF
5.66
+0.5 SB
  
4Isak Bergström
5.46
IFK Växjö
5.46
–0.6
  
5Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
5.35
+1.3 SB
  
6Erik KarlssonSkruvs IF
5.18
+2.0 PB
  
Mostert5.48
-1.1
x1.97
-0.9
5.79
+2.0
5.89
+1.1
5.81
+1.7
Teglbjaerg5.66w
+4.8
5.86
-0.8
x5.78
-0.7
x5.47w
+2.3
Lundberg5.62
+2.0
5.66
+0.5
5.37w
+3.1
Bergström5.46
-0.6
5.40
+1.2
5.26
+1.4
5.23
+1.5
5.32
+1.9
5.35
+1.4
Skärlundx5.35
+1.3
5.18w
+2.6
x
Karlssonx5.03
+1.8
5.17
+1.2
x5.18
+2.0
M Tresteg     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Gabriel DarinIF Udd
13.38
+1.8 PB
  
Darin13.38
+1.8
13.02
+1.4
12.73
+0.2
11.07
+1.2
12.99w
+4.4
x
M Kula     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra
11.53
Eksjö Södra IK
11.53
SB
  
2Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
11.05
FIK Färjestaden
11.05
PB
  
3Mikael Persson
10.62
UF Contact
10.62
  
Larssonx10.8411.2611.1311.5311.15
Schützx9.9010.5111.05xx
Persson10.0510.31xx10.2410.62
M Diskus     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra
34.39
Eksjö Södra IK
34.39
SB
  
2Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
32.65
FIK Färjestaden
32.65
PB
  
3Mikael Persson
29.07
UF Contact
29.07
  
Larssonxxxx34.3930.41
Schützx31.0032.03x32.6532.09
Perssonx28.7029.0728.96xx
M Spjut     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Hugo Karsamo
55.53
Skruvs IF
55.53
  
2Ted Lennartsson
31.06
Kalmar SK
31.06
PB
  
3Richard BjörkqvistYstads IF
27.07
  
Karsamo53.2050.14x51.1053.6255.53
Lennartsson30.48x30.7231.0626.77x
Björkqvist24.1322.7924.4427.0726.4426.36
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Hugo Karsamo
13.24
Skruvs IF
13.24
  
2Ted Lennartsson
9.64
Kalmar SK
9.64
  
Karsamox12.73xx13.24x
Lennartsson9.26xxx9.309.64
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
36.93
PB
  
2Ted Lennartsson
33.21
Kalmar SK
33.21
PB
  
Karlsson36.45xx35.1936.9336.92
Lennartsson32.88x32.6532.3133.2131.87
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
12 jun
Vind: +3.7

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +3.7
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
14.89w
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Dante Lennartsson
10.97
Kalmar SK
10.97
  
Lennartsson10.0410.3710.9710.3510.0110.94
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Dante Lennartsson
36.79
Kalmar SK
36.79
PB
  
Lennartsson36.6233.9633.9636.63x36.79
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
48.76
=PB
  
2Viggo Bergström
47.98
IFK Växjö
47.98
PB
  
3Dante Lennartsson
38.67
Kalmar SK
38.67
PB
  
4Isak Bergström
37.01
IFK Växjö
37.01
PB
  
Teglbjaerg48.7646.0546.6346.2946.07
Bergström45.1647.9842.6146.0145.59
Lennartsson35.5036.1138.6736.1536.9538.45
Bergström33.2635.4033.2834.1937.01
P15 80 m     
12 jun
Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +3.3
1Vilmer Vik
9.95w
FIF Gnistan
9.95w
  
2Uno Stål
10.01w
KA 2 IF
10.01w
  
3Nemo Nerg
10.48w
KA 2 IF
10.48w
  
4Leo GustafssonKA 2 IF
10.60w
  
5Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
11.19w
  
P15 300 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Uno Stål
40.21
KA 2 IF
40.21
PB
  
2Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
43.52
  
3Victor Malmgren
49.36
Kyrkhults SK
49.36
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
12 jun
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +1.6
1Uno Stål
12.20
KA 2 IF
12.20
PB
  
2Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
14.87
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Vilmer Vik
1.75
FIF Gnistan
1.75
PB
  
2Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.65
PB
  
3Leo GustafssonKA 2 IF
1.56
PB
  
4Nemo NergKA 2 IF
1.47
PB
  
1.30
1.68
1.35
1.73
1.39
1.75
1.43
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
Vik-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
-
o
-
-
o
o
o
Gunnarsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xxo
o
xo
Gustafssono
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
o
xxx


Nergo
o
o
xo
o
xxx





P15 Längd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Vilmer Vik
5.38
FIF Gnistan
5.38
+1.7
  
2Nemo NergKA 2 IF
4.91
+0.5 PB
  
3Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
4.74w
+3.2
  
Vikxx5.35w
+2.1
x5.38
+1.7
x
Nerg4.73w
+2.1
4.74
0.0
4.91
+0.5
1.66
+1.1
x4.76
+1.9
Petersson4.74w
+3.2
3.58
+0.6
4.11
-2.1
x4.38w
+2.6
4.63
-2.2
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Wilson SjöströmKA 2 IF
11.73
PB
  
2Edvin Mattsson
10.12
Kalmar SK
10.12
  
3Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
6.42
  
Sjöström11.3411.72x10.5411.73x
Mattsson9.419.619.3510.129.809.75
Petersson5.76xxx6.42x
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Edvin Mattsson
34.74
Kalmar SK
34.74
PB
  
2Uno Stål
32.82
KA 2 IF
32.82
PB
  
3Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
21.93
PB
  
Mattsson30.3730.19x31.4333.3034.74
Stålx31.38x32.8231.74x
Petersson20.23x17.7320.6721.9320.65
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Wilson SjöströmKA 2 IF
40.74
PB
  
2Victor Malmgren
24.10
Kyrkhults SK
24.10
PB
  
Sjöström40.7436.4838.2836.99
Malmgren19.7124.1020.9022.9422.9619.57
P13 60 m     
11 jun
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +2.0
1Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
8.50
PB
  
2Albin JohnssonIK Hinden
8.56
PB
  
3Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
8.63
PB
  
4Johannes Persson
Johannes Persson 11, KA2
8.78
11KA 2 IF
8.78
PB
  
5Anton Pousette
8.95
FIF Gnistan
8.95
PB
  
6Almir Markolli KrasniqiKA 2 IF
9.03
PB
  
P13 600 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Liam Swensson
1:55.38
KA 2 IF
1:55.38
  
2Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
1:59.37
  
3Samuel Coric
2:01.28
KA 2 IF
2:01.28
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
12 jun
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +2.2
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
10.10w
FIK Färjestaden
10.10w
  
2Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
10.17w
  
3Oscar Molin
10.72w
IF Udd
10.72w
  
4Jonathan Rinman
11.00w
Wärnamo SK
11.00w
  
5Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
13.49w
  
P13 Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Albin JohnssonIK Hinden
1.47
PB
  
2Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
1.39
PB
  
1.191.251.301.351.391.431.471.50
Johnssonooooooxoxxx
Piontekooooxoxxx
P13 Stav     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
2.80
FIK Färjestaden
2.80
PB
  
2.002.202.302.402.502.602.702.802.90
Schützoooooxoxooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
5.01w
+4.2
  
2Albin Johnsson
4.81w
IK Hinden
4.81w
+2.7
  
3Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
4.60w
+2.8
  
4Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
4.60
+1.9
  
5Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
4.07w
+4.9
  
6Almir Markolli KrasniqiKA 2 IF
3.99w
+3.3
  
7Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
3.92w
+2.9
  
8Anton Pousette
3.91w
FIF Gnistan
3.91w
+2.8
  
9Liam Xavier
3.30w
IK Hinden
3.30w
+4.4
  
Strandberg4.55w
+3.3
4.51w
+3.2
4.81w
+3.2
5.01w
+4.2
Johnsson4.59
+1.4
4.74w
+2.1
x4.81w
+2.7
Piontek4.49w
+2.6
4.60w
+2.8
4.36
+1.9
4.52w
+3.7
Swenssonx4.60
+1.9
3.77w
+2.4
x
Coricxxx4.07w
+4.9
Markolli Krasniqi3.99w
+3.3
3.82w
+2.2
3.99w
+3.5
x
Högelius3.57
+1.8
xx3.92w
+2.9
Pousette3.78
+1.8
x3.91w
+2.8
x
Xavier3.09
+1.7
3.15
+1.8
3.30w
+4.4
3.26w
+3.8
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
10.41w
+3.4
  
2Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
10.03w
+3.3
  
3Oscar MolinIF Udd
9.83w
+4.2
  
4Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
9.72w
+3.6
  
5Almir Markolli KrasniqiKA 2 IF
9.10
+1.5 PB
  
6Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
8.31w
+3.7
  
Strandberg10.17
+1.7
x10.06w
+4.3
10.41w
+3.4
Swenssonx9.67w
+3.3
9.69w
+5.0
10.03w
+3.3
Molin9.80
+1.5
9.09
+1.6
9.52w
+3.6
9.83w
+4.2
Coricx9.60
+2.0
9.57w
+2.5
9.72w
+3.6
Markolli Krasniqi8.78
+1.6
9.09
+1.7
9.10
+1.5
9.06w
+4.4
Högeliusx8.31w
+3.7
xx
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
10.59
FIK Färjestaden
10.59
PB
  
2Jonathan Rinman
10.32
Wärnamo SK
10.32
  
3Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
9.10
PB
  
4Oscar MolinIF Udd
8.70
  
5Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
6.17
  
Schütz9.799.538.9010.59
Rinman9.899.998.2110.32
Piontek8.237.408.409.10
Molin8.708.368.288.14
Johansson5.61xx6.17
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Jonathan Rinman
38.37
Wärnamo SK
38.37
  
2Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
32.23
FIK Färjestaden
32.23
SB
  
3Oscar MolinIF Udd
27.66
PB
  
4Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
18.86
  
5Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
18.62
PB
  
6Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
18.43
  
Rinman38.0238.37x35.74
Schütz25.4832.2325.7024.17
Molin18.31x27.66x
Johansson18.86xxx
Svenssonxx18.6217.65
Swenssonx16.4017.2818.43
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
26.38
  
2Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
26.03
  
3Mille Aman Mogren
Mille Aman Mogren 11, Skruv
20.20
11Skruvs IF
20.20
PB
  
4Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
15.13
  
5Noel Simonsson
Noel Simonsson 12, Skruv
13.01
12Skruvs IF
13.01
PB
  
Coric25.7124.5026.3824.67
Swensson20.19x23.1626.03
Aman Mogren16.1019.4719.7520.20
Högelius10.8513.9415.1311.99
Simonsson12.34x13.01x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
12 jun
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +1.3
1Linnéa Agefjäll
12.69
Kalmar SK
12.69
SB
  
2Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
12.72
PB
  
3Amanda Lennartsson
12.92
IFK Växjö
12.92
SB
  
4Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
13.81
PB
  
5Hanna HertzbergKA 2 IF
13.90
PB
  
6Klara Hillman
14.14
IF Rigor
14.14
PB
  
7Sofia Olsson
14.57
IF Rigor
14.57
PB
  
K 200 m     
12 jun
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +1.7
1Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
26.76
SB
  
2Emma-Lisa JohanssonKA 2 IF
27.79
SB
  
K 400 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
57.69
IFK Växjö
57.69
PB
  
2Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
1:00.82
IFK Växjö
1:00.82
PB
  
K 800 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
2:19.09
IFK Växjö
2:19.09
  
2Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
2:19.71
IFK Växjö
2:19.71
SB
  
K 100 m häck     
12 jun
Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +3.5
1Frida Bergvall
17.28w
Högby IF
17.28w
  
K Stav     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Sandra Alvero
Sandra Alvero 01, IFK Växjö
4.05
IFK Växjö
4.05
SB
  
2Leonie Mörstam
3.55
IFK Växjö
3.55
PB
  
3Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
3.25
  
4Jenny LundinIF Rigor
2.95
  
5Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
2.85
SB
  
6Klara HillmanIF Rigor
2.85
  
2.75
3.95
2.85
4.05
2.95
4.15
3.05
3.15
3.25
3.35
3.55
3.65
3.75
3.85
Alvero-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
o
Mörstam-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx


Olsson-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx




Lundinxo
o
xo
xxx







Strenius-
o
xxx








Hillmanxo
xxo
xxx








K Längd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
5.38w
+3.9
  
2Anna BergdénIF Udd
5.20
–0.3 SB
  
3Hanna JohanssonKA 2 IF
4.74w
+4.0
  
4Hanna FalckKA 2 IF
4.49w
+3.0
  
5Hanna HertzbergKA 2 IF
4.39
+2.0 =PB
  
Lindellxx5.14w
+2.9
4.82w
+3.1
x5.38w
+3.9
Bergdén4.85
+1.7
5.00w
+3.9
5.20
-0.3
x5.00w
+2.4
x
Johansson4.66
+1.2
4.59w
+2.7
4.53w
+2.6
4.74w
+4.0
4.68
+2.0
4.64w
+4.3
Falck4.44
0.0
xxx4.49w
+3.0
Hertzberg4.07
+1.6
2.77w
+3.4
x4.39
+2.0
4.23w
+4.4
x
K Tresteg     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Rebecka Abrahamsson
12.71w
Örgryte IS
12.71w
+2.9
  
2Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
11.13w
IFK Växjö
11.13w
+2.4
  
3Ronja Rickardsson
10.48w
IFK Växjö
10.48w
+2.9
  
Abrahamsson12.69
+1.9
x12.71w
+2.9
12.65
+1.9
12.27
+2.0
12.57w
+4.0
Joabsson11.05
+1.1
10.57
-0.4
11.11
+0.7
11.13w
+2.4
xx
Rickardsson9.63
+1.7
xx10.27w
+3.1
10.48w
+2.9
x
K Kula     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
13.10
  
2Frida Bergvall
12.38
Högby IF
12.38
SB
  
Lundgrenxx11.9012.5213.1012.84
Bergvall11.8611.6911.64x11.9212.38
K Diskus     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Nova Brideau
40.41
Kalmar SK
40.41
SB
  
2Linnéa Agefjäll
31.97
Kalmar SK
31.97
  
3Ronja Rickardsson
26.68
IFK Växjö
26.68
  
4Nadja Lennartsson
24.34
Örgryte IS
24.34
SB
  
5Moa Andersson
23.99
Högby IF
23.99
PB
  
6Marie GrahnKA 2 IF
19.52
SB
  
Brideau39.90xx38.6740.41x
Agefjäll29.6031.88x31.9727.8429.53
Rickardsson23.25xx24.7926.68x
Lennartsson24.34xx24.13x23.94
Andersson23.9922.1419.9922.0823.40x
Grahn18.3118.8819.5217.94xx
K Spjut     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Nadja Lennartsson
31.27
Örgryte IS
31.27
SB
  
Lennartsson31.0530.8231.2031.2731.0430.61
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
12 jun
Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +3.5
1Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
16.06w
  
F17 300 m häck     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Olivia HansénIF Udd
46.53
PB
  F17 1
2Emma-Lisa JohanssonKA 2 IF
46.68
PB
  F17 2
3Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
46.98
PB
  F15 1
4Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
47.39
  F15 2
5Tuva Grimheden
51.11
Högby IF
51.11
SB
  F15 3
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Ronja Rickardsson
12.38
IFK Växjö
12.38
SB
  
2Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
10.50
PB
  
3Moa Andersson
8.98
Högby IF
8.98
PB
  
Rickardsson11.9111.1411.9612.2212.3811.92
Stengård10.489.4010.4710.50x10.39
Andersson8.987.948.358.118.458.22
F15 80 m     
12 jun
Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +3.1
1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
10.60w
FIK Färjestaden
10.60w
  
2Nathalie Rantzer
10.73w
Högby IF
10.73w
  
3Ines Kraft
10.82w
KA 2 IF
10.82w
  
4Jamilia Bernhardsson
10.94w
Kalmar SK
10.94w
  
5Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
11.05w
  
6Disa AnderssonIF Udd
11.25w
  
7Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
11.44w
  
8Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
11.60w
  
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: +3.3
12 junVind: +3.3
1Nathalie Rantzer
10.75w
Högby IF
10.75w
q
  
2Jamilia Bernhardsson
10.86w
Kalmar SK
10.86w
q
  
3Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
10.99w
q
  
4Disa AnderssonIF Udd
11.25w
q
  
5Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
11.51w
q
  
6June JohanssonKA 2 IF
11.78w
  
7Klara LindbergKA 2 IF
12.53w
  
Heat 2
12 jun Vind: +0.9
12 junVind: +0.9
1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
10.74
FIK Färjestaden
10.74
PB
q
  
2Ines Kraft
11.09
KA 2 IF
11.09
PB
q
  
3Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
11.57
PB
q
  
4Maja KarlssonKA 2 IF
11.65
  
5Åsa Håkansson
11.79
PB
  
6Ella PeterssonKA 2 IF
12.70
PB
  
F15 300 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Agnes Sandberg
44.24
Höörs IS
44.24
  
2Åsa Håkansson
47.47
PB
  
3Dorka BernerKA 2 IF
48.01
PB
  
F15 800 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Freja Sahlin
2:47.91
KA 2 IF
2:47.91
PB
  
2Ella PeterssonKA 2 IF
2:55.88
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
12 jun
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +0.4
1Tuva Grimheden
12.95
Högby IF
12.95
  
2Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
13.05
KFUM Kristianstad
13.05
  
3Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
13.26
  
4Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
14.11
PB
  
5Ines Kraft
14.16
KA 2 IF
14.16
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
1.50
PB
  
2Hedvig LindberghKA 2 IF
1.43
SB
  
3Dorka BernerKA 2 IF
1.43
PB
  
4Disa AnderssonIF Udd
1.38
  
5Lisen Schrewelius
1.33
KFUM Kristianstad
1.33
  
1.201.271.331.381.431.471.501.53
Grimheden-ooxooxoxoxxx
Lindbergh--oooxxx
Berner--ooxxoxxx
Andersson-xooxxoxxx
Schreweliusooxxoxxx
F15 Stav     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Klara DahlinIF Udd
2.85
  
2Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
2.80
PB
  
2.302.402.502.602.702.802.852.95
Dahlin-ooooxooxxx
Grimhedenooooxoxxoxxx
F15 Längd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
5.11w
+3.5
  
2Hedvig LindberghKA 2 IF
4.66w
+3.6
  
3Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
4.64w
+4.1
  
4Siri ZetterdahlKA 2 IF
4.37
+1.1 PB
  
5Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
4.32w
+2.2
  
6Disa AnderssonIF Udd
4.02
–0.3 PB
  
7Lisen Schrewelius
3.71w
KFUM Kristianstad
3.71w
+3.9
  
Rantzerx5.07
+0.7
x4.88w
+4.9
x5.11w
+3.5
Lindbergh4.31
+1.7
4.58
+1.1
4.44w
+3.3
2.29w
+5.2
4.66w
+3.6
2.00w
+5.4
Liljeberg4.37
+1.5
4.31
-0.8
4.64w
+4.1
xx4.31w
+3.5
Zetterdahlx4.37
+1.1
3.96w
+3.6
2.92w
+4.5
4.25w
+3.0
4.16w
+5.3
Sahlin4.22w
+3.1
4.31w
+3.4
4.32w
+2.2
4.22w
+2.3
4.24
+2.0
4.28w
+2.9
Andersson3.82
+0.7
4.02
-0.3
4.01
-0.5
3.70w
+4.4
3.77
0.0
3.75w
+4.5
Schrewelius3.04w
+2.7
3.56w
+2.7
3.59
+1.9
3.71w
+3.9
3.49w
+5.5
3.65w
+3.2
F15 Tresteg     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
9.99
+1.5 PB
  
2Siri ZetterdahlKA 2 IF
9.51
+1.9 PB
  
3Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
9.30w
+5.5
  
4Hedvig LindberghKA 2 IF
9.03w
+3.3
  
Sahlin9.99
+1.5
9.96
-1.2
9.86
+1.4
9.62
+1.1
9.71
+2.0
Zetterdahl9.51
+1.9
9.18
+1.7
x9.27
0.0
Bernhardsson9.30w
+5.5
9.27
+1.3
9.19
+1.5
9.18
+1.8
Lindbergh9.03w
+3.3
x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
9.78
  
2Lisen Schrewelius
9.25
KFUM Kristianstad
9.25
  
3Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
8.70
  
4Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
8.66
SB
  
5Dorka BernerKA 2 IF
7.69
  
Rantzer9.338.68x9.789.249.73
Schrewelius8.598.889.258.569.078.79
Wadman8.538.348.358.208.498.70
Zobal Medin8.268.368.668.57x8.24
Berner7.507.327.60x7.697.57
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
27.87
PB
  
2Lisen Schrewelius
24.66
KFUM Kristianstad
24.66
PB
  
3Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
23.73
  
4Vilma KlangKA 2 IF
22.99
  
Zobal Medin25.0327.8722.5526.84xx
Schrewelius17.5222.8320.3219.5315.2324.66
Johanssonx23.5120.0720.6822.8223.73
Klang22.0322.99x19.5519.5820.36
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
25.26
SB
  
2Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
25.00
PB
  
3Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
21.84
SB
  
4Lisen Schrewelius
20.75
KFUM Kristianstad
20.75
PB
  
5Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
17.09
  
Zobal Medin21.9022.0520.9822.0125.2624.64
Rantzer21.6019.9722.0022.5925.00x
Johansson20.3521.8421.6820.8620.13x
Schrewelius20.7519.4216.1720.4418.8818.17
Sahlinx13.3617.0915.39x15.79
F13 60 m     
11 jun
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +2.0
1Ines KraftKA 2 IF
8.46
PB
  
2Agnes Stenberg
Agnes Stenberg 11, Gnistan
8.94
11FIF Gnistan
8.94
PB
  
3Amanda LöfgrenIK Hinden
9.07
PB
  
4June JohanssonKA 2 IF
9.16
PB
  
5Beata LindberghKA 2 IF
9.29
PB
  
6Tova AnderssonIF Udd
9.37
PB
  
7Casandra WassdahlKA 2 IF
9.47
PB
  
8Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
9.57
FIK Färjestaden
9.57
  
Heat 1
11 jun Vind: +2.1
11 junVind: +2.1
1Ines Kraft
8.47w
KA 2 IF
8.47w
q
  
2June JohanssonKA 2 IF
9.02w
q
  
3Tova AnderssonIF Udd
9.33w
q
  
4Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
9.53w
FIK Färjestaden
9.53w
q
  
5Märta WiknerKA 2 IF
10.02w
  
6Tuva Holmstrand
10.22w
FIF Gnistan
10.22w
  
Heat 2
11 jun Vind: +3.1
11 junVind: +3.1
1Agnes Stenberg
Agnes Stenberg 11, Gnistan
8.90w
11FIF Gnistan
8.90w
q
  
2Amanda LöfgrenIK Hinden
9.05w
q
  
3Beata LindberghKA 2 IF
9.13w
q
  
4Casandra WassdahlKA 2 IF
9.26w
q
  
5Elsa Schandersson
9.97w
Kyrkhults SK
9.97w
  
6Frida Lundgren
10.46w
Skruvs IF
10.46w
  
F13 600 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Ines Kraft
1:53.96
KA 2 IF
1:53.96
PB
  
2June JohanssonKA 2 IF
2:00.15
  
3Ylva Linder
2:04.20
KA 2 IF
2:04.20
PB
  
4Amanda Löfgren
2:10.79
IK Hinden
2:10.79
  
5Hanna Alstad
2:12.87
KA 2 IF
2:12.87
PB
  
6Freja Walsh
2:21.51
Kyrkhults SK
2:21.51
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
12 jun
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +1.1
1Clara Sigvardsson
10.20
FIK Färjestaden
10.20
  
2June JohanssonKA 2 IF
11.42
PB
  
3Frida LundgrenSkruvs IF
13.89
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Clara Sigvardsson
1.43
FIK Färjestaden
1.43
=PB
  
2Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
1.35
FIK Färjestaden
1.35
  
3Beata LindberghKA 2 IF
1.30
PB
  
4Tova AnderssonIF Udd
1.25
PB
  
5Elsa SchanderssonKyrkhults SK
1.15
PB
  
6Frida LundgrenSkruvs IF
1.10
  
7Casandra WassdahlKA 2 IF
1.10
PB
  
1.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.391.431.46
Sigvardsson---oooooooxxx
Isberg---oooooxxx
Lindbergh--ooooxxoxxx
Andersson---ooxo
Schanderssonoxooxxoxxx
Lundgrenoooxxx
Wassdahlxoxoxoxxx
F13 Stav     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
2.20
PB
  
1.902.002.102.202.30
Aspingtonxooooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Ines Kraft
4.81w
KA 2 IF
4.81w
+4.9
  
2Ella KjellbergIF Udd
4.64w
+3.6
  
3Clara Sigvardsson
4.27w
FIK Färjestaden
4.27w
+3.0
  
4Amanda LöfgrenIK Hinden
4.12w
+2.4
  
5June JohanssonKA 2 IF
4.01
+1.6 SB
  
6Beata LindberghKA 2 IF
3.98w
+4.3
  
7Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
3.70w
FIK Färjestaden
3.70w
+4.9
  
8Casandra WassdahlKA 2 IF
3.70w
+4.0
  
9Tova AnderssonIF Udd
3.61w
+4.1
  
11Tuva Holmstrand
3.50w
FIF Gnistan
3.50w
+3.1
  
12Frida LundgrenSkruvs IF
3.24w
+2.2
  
13Elsa Schandersson
3.18w
Kyrkhults SK
3.18w
+3.3
  
14Märta WiknerKA 2 IF
2.67w
+3.0
  
Kraft4.28w
+4.5
4.39w
+2.9
4.59
+1.8
4.81w
+4.9
Kjellberg4.64w
+3.6
4.60w
+3.0
4.56
+1.2
4.51w
+3.8
Sigvardsson4.19w
+3.2
4.11
+1.5
4.18
+0.2
4.27w
+3.0
Löfgren3.96
+2.0
4.08w
+2.1
4.12w
+2.4
x
Johansson3.95w
+3.1
3.99w
+3.3
x4.01
+1.6
Lindbergh3.69w
+2.8
3.89
+0.3
3.98w
+4.3
3.96w
+3.4
Isberg3.63w
+3.9
3.52w
+5.6
3.70w
+4.9
3.56
+1.4
Wassdahlx3.57
-1.3
x3.70w
+4.0
Andersson3.51w
+5.4
3.47w
+4.2
3.61w
+4.1
3.24w
+3.4
Holmstrand3.50w
+3.1
3.47w
+5.6
xx
Lundgren2.94w
+2.8
3.00w
+2.4
3.24w
+2.2
3.09w
+2.3
Schanderssonx3.15w
+3.1
3.18w
+3.3
x
Wikner2.44
0.0
2.67w
+3.0
1.61w
+3.5
2.41w
+5.0
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1June JohanssonKA 2 IF
9.65w
+3.9
  
2Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
9.17w
+3.5
  
3Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
8.99
KFUM Kristianstad
8.99
0.0
  
4Hanna AlstadKA 2 IF
7.16
+1.9 PB
  
5Frida LundgrenSkruvs IF
7.01
+0.4 PB
  
Johansson9.50
+0.7
9.65w
+3.9
9.48w
+5.0
9.63w
+5.3
Aspington8.78
+1.4
9.10w
+3.0
9.17w
+3.5
8.60
+1.3
Billsten8.99
0.0
x8.95
+1.8
x
Alstad7.16
+1.9
6.67w
+3.3
Lundgren6.81w
+2.8
7.01
+0.4
6.61w
+3.6
6.83
+1.8
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
10.76
KFUM Kristianstad
10.76
PB
  
2Maja WesterlundKA 2 IF
10.32
PB
  
3Clara Sigvardsson
9.96
FIK Färjestaden
9.96
PB
  
4Anna SällbergÅhus FIK
9.68
  
5Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
7.92
KFUM Kristianstad
7.92
SB
  
6Frida LundgrenSkruvs IF
7.70
PB
  
7Tuva HolmstrandFIF Gnistan
6.84
PB
  
8Felicia JohannissonFIF Gnistan
5.93
PB
  
Karström10.249.9110.7610.43
Westerlund9.409.129.8010.32
Sigvardsson9.239.299.969.42
Sällberg9.679.509.609.68
Billsten7.587.587.92x
Lundgren7.237.707.417.41
Holmstrand6.626.84x6.50
Johannisson5.205.265.935.48
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
28.12
KFUM Kristianstad
28.12
PB
  
2Savannah Karström
27.75
KFUM Kristianstad
27.75
PB
  
3Clara Sigvardsson
27.12
FIK Färjestaden
27.12
  
4Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
26.26
KFUM Kristianstad
26.26
  
5Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
20.46
  
6Anna SällbergÅhus FIK
20.14
  
7Maja WesterlundKA 2 IF
17.39
PB
  
8Frida LundgrenSkruvs IF
14.58
PB
  
Karström21.3627.5128.1227.87
Karström20.5025.9927.7526.14
Sigvardsson23.50x27.12x
Billsten26.2625.9622.67x
Aspington19.9720.4619.80x
Sällbergxxx20.14
Westerlund14.41x17.3917.04
Lundgren12.9513.5814.5813.18
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Clara Sigvardsson
25.53
FIK Färjestaden
25.53
  
2Maja WesterlundKA 2 IF
24.65
PB
  
3Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
19.37
FIK Färjestaden
19.37
PB
  
4Frida LundgrenSkruvs IF
18.54
PB
  
Sigvardsson23.2722.3021.3625.53
Westerlund24.6523.7221.3721.67
Isberg19.3716.7619.0618.48
Lundgren15.0415.2018.5414.37
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Marie GrahnKA 2 IF
8.90
PB
  
Grahn8.378.82x8.908.588.52

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik