29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Arena: Campus Valla   Arrangör: Linköping GIF
Tävlande: 56 (22+34)   Starter: 249 (102+147)

Män
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Elias Högnelid
2:24.17
Tjalve FIF
2:24.17
PB
  
2Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
2:27.72
Linköpings GIF
2:27.72
PB
  
3Marcial Zetterfeldt
2:28.92
Finspångs AIK
2:28.92
PB
  
4Daniel Otterdahl
2:38.14
Örgryte IS
2:38.14
SB
  
5Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
2:38.40
PB
  
6Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
2:39.82
Linköpings GIF
2:39.82
PB
  
7Ove Hagström
2:40.37
Örgryte IS
2:40.37
SB
  
8Philip Blomgren
2:44.44
Örgryte IS
2:44.44
PB
  
9Alfred Ostwald
2:51.11
Örgryte IS
2:51.11
SB
  
Final B
1Ivan Fredberg
2:39.13
Örgryte IS
2:39.13
PB
  
2Simon Ostwald
2:49.81
Örgryte IS
2:49.81
PB
  
3Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
2:58.78
Linköpings GIF
2:58.78
PB
  
4Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3:02.96
Linköpings GIF
3:02.96
PB
  
5Alfred Sthurman
3:05.79
Tjalve FIF
3:05.79
PB
  
6Loke Nilsson
3:17.63
Örgryte IS
3:17.63
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Ove Hagström
12.26
Örgryte IS
12.26
PB
  
2Anton Skoglund
Anton Skoglund 07, Linköpings GIF
13.18
Linköpings GIF
13.18
PB
  
3Marcial Zetterfeldt
13.68
Finspångs AIK
13.68
PB
  
4Philip Blomgren
13.88
Örgryte IS
13.88
SB
  
5Alfred Ostwald
15.00
Örgryte IS
15.00
PB
  
6Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
15.15
Linköpings GIF
15.15
PB
  
7Ivan Fredberg
16.06
Örgryte IS
16.06
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
13.42
PB
  
2Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
14.17
Linköpings GIF
14.17
PB
  
3Elliot Arildsson WannerFinspångs AIK
14.51
PB
  
4Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
14.62
Linköpings GIF
14.62
PB
  
5Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
15.59
Linköpings GIF
15.59
PB
  
6Alfred Sthurman
16.27
Tjalve FIF
16.27
PB
  
7Simon Ostwald
16.35
Örgryte IS
16.35
PB
  
8Vidar Wängestam Blomberg
17.15
Linköpings GIF
17.15
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Philip Blomgren
1.66
Örgryte IS
1.66
PB
  
2Loke Nilsson
1.66
Örgryte IS
1.66
PB
  
3Ove Hagström
1.58
Örgryte IS
1.58
PB
  
4Ivan Fredberg
1.50
Örgryte IS
1.50
PB
  
5Simon Ostwald
1.46
Örgryte IS
1.46
PB
  
5Alfred Ostwald
1.46
Örgryte IS
1.46
PB
  
7Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
1.42
PB
  
1.18
1.62
1.22
1.66
1.26
1.70
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.54
1.58
Blomgren-
xo
o
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Nilsson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
Hagström-
xxx
-
-
o
xxo
xo
o
o
xo
xo
o
Fredberg-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Ostwaldo
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Ostwald-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Svensson Johanssono
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx



Final B
1Elias Högnelid
1.62
Tjalve FIF
1.62
=PB
  
2Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
1.54
Linköpings GIF
1.54
PB
  
3Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
1.50
Linköpings GIF
1.50
=PB
  
4Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
1.46
PB
  
5Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
1.42
Linköpings GIF
1.42
SB
  
6Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
1.34
Linköpings GIF
1.34
PB
  
7Alfred Sthurman
1.22
Tjalve FIF
1.22
PB
  
8Elliot Arildsson WannerFinspångs AIK
1.14
PB
  
1.02
1.54
1.14
1.58
1.18
1.62
1.22
1.26
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.46
1.50
Högnelid-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Salberg-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Ydreborg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Zetterfeldt-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
x
Nestor-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx

Nestor-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx



Sthurman-
o
o
o
xxx






Arildsson Wannero
o
xxx








P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ove Hagström
5.42
Örgryte IS
5.42
+0.5 PB
  
2Ivan Fredberg
5.14
Örgryte IS
5.14
–0.2 PB
  
3Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
4.90
–0.8 PB
  
4Philip Blomgren
4.87
Örgryte IS
4.87
+0.9 PB
  
5Alfred Ostwald
4.68
Örgryte IS
4.68
–0.1 SB
  
6Simon Ostwald
4.60
Örgryte IS
4.60
+0.6 PB
  
7Loke Nilsson
4.54
Örgryte IS
4.54
+0.9 PB
  
Hagström4.97
-1.1
5.42
+0.5
5.41
-0.7
Fredberg4.94
+0.1
x5.14
-0.2
Svensson Johansson4.88w
+2.6
4.79
+0.1
4.90
-0.8
Blomgren4.66
+1.7
4.80
+0.5
4.87
+0.9
Ostwald4.56
-1.9
4.34
-1.2
4.68
-0.1
Ostwaldx4.60
+0.6
x
Nilsson4.29
-1.7
4.50
+0.5
4.54
+0.9
Final B
1Elias Högnelid
5.44
Tjalve FIF
5.44
+0.5 PB
  
2Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
5.36
Linköpings GIF
5.36
+1.3
  
3Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
5.04
Linköpings GIF
5.04
+0.3
  
4Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
4.96
Linköpings GIF
4.96
–0.8 PB
  
5Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
4.90
+0.5 PB
  
6Elliot Arildsson WannerFinspångs AIK
4.88w
+2.2
  
7Anton Skoglund
Anton Skoglund 07, Linköpings GIF
4.73
Linköpings GIF
4.73
–1.3 PB
  
8Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
4.42
Linköpings GIF
4.42
+0.5 PB
  
9Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
4.12
Linköpings GIF
4.12
+1.1
  
10Alfred Sthurman
3.97
Tjalve FIF
3.97
+1.6 PB
  
11Vidar Wängestam Blomberg
3.80w
Linköpings GIF
3.80w
+3.3
  
Högnelidx
+1.1
5.44
+0.5
5.40
-1.3
Ydreborg5.10
0.0
5.36
+1.3
x
-0.8
Salbergx
+2.6
5.04
+0.3
x
+0.6
Sjölander4.91w
+2.1
x
+2.0
4.96
-0.8
Zetterfeldt3.84
+1.1
4.53
+0.4
4.90
+0.5
Arildsson Wanner4.52
+0.1
4.88w
+2.2
4.65
-0.4
Skoglund4.64
+0.5
4.73
-1.3
x
-0.2
Nestor4.17
+1.1
4.27w
+2.2
4.42
+0.5
Nestor3.24
+1.3
3.80
+0.6
4.12
+1.1
Sthurman3.97
+1.6
1.83
-0.7
3.63
-1.2
Wängestam Blomberg3.80w
+3.3
x
+1.5
x
-1.1
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ove Hagström
11.98
Örgryte IS
11.98
PB
  
2Ivan Fredberg
10.52
Örgryte IS
10.52
SB
  
3Daniel Otterdahl
10.07
Örgryte IS
10.07
SB
  
4Alfred Ostwald
9.70
Örgryte IS
9.70
PB
  
5Philip Blomgren
9.26
Örgryte IS
9.26
PB
  
6Simon Tambour
Simon Tambour 08, Linköpings GIF
8.32
Linköpings GIF
8.32
  
7Loke Nilsson
7.74
Örgryte IS
7.74
SB
  
8Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
7.62
Linköpings GIF
7.62
  
9Simon Ostwald
6.95
Örgryte IS
6.95
PB
  
10Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
6.91
PB
  
11Nils Nilsson
Nils Nilsson 07, Linköpings GIF
6.02
Linköpings GIF
6.02
PB
  
Hagströmx10.6811.98
Fredberg10.52x10.40
Otterdahl10.079.049.93
Ostwald9.709.089.14
Blomgren8.809.268.79
Tambour8.327.41x
Nilsson7.277.747.48
Axelsson7.317.417.62
Ostwald6.386.956.72
Svensson Johansson6.915.856.20
Nilsson5.966.025.92
Final B
1Marcial Zetterfeldt
11.04
Finspångs AIK
11.04
PB
  
2Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
9.55
Linköpings GIF
9.55
  
3Elias Högnelid
9.44
Tjalve FIF
9.44
PB
  
4Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
9.42
Linköpings GIF
9.42
  
5Anton Skoglund
Anton Skoglund 07, Linköpings GIF
7.84
Linköpings GIF
7.84
PB
  
6Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
7.36
Linköpings GIF
7.36
PB
  
7Alfred Sthurman
7.16
Tjalve FIF
7.16
PB
  
8Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
6.87
Linköpings GIF
6.87
  
9Elliot Arildsson WannerFinspångs AIK
6.11
PB
  
Zetterfeldt10.4410.2411.04
Ydreborg8.81x9.55
Högnelid8.978.479.44
Salberg9.089.429.28
Skoglund6.407.057.84
Nestor6.777.367.04
Sthurman7.017.167.10
Nestor6.256.056.87
Arildsson Wanner6.11
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ove Hagström
45.01
Örgryte IS
45.01
PB
  
2Ivan Fredberg
38.48
Örgryte IS
38.48
PB
  
3Daniel Otterdahl
33.82
Örgryte IS
33.82
PB
  
4Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
32.37
Linköpings GIF
32.37
  
5Alfred Ostwald
31.63
Örgryte IS
31.63
PB
  
6Simon Tambour
Simon Tambour 08, Linköpings GIF
25.53
Linköpings GIF
25.53
PB
  
7Loke Nilsson
15.87
Örgryte IS
15.87
SB
  
8Nils Nilsson
Nils Nilsson 07, Linköpings GIF
14.70
Linköpings GIF
14.70
PB
  
9Philip Blomgren
13.74
Örgryte IS
13.74
PB
  
10Simon Ostwald
12.20
Örgryte IS
12.20
PB
  
Hagströmx36.0245.01
Fredbergx31.4038.48
Otterdahl33.82xx
Axelsson32.3731.2832.29
Ostwaldx27.3531.63
Tambour12.5022.6525.53
Nilsson15.8714.9014.96
Nilssonxx14.70
Blomgren13.74xx
Ostwaldxx12.20
Final B
1Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
31.57
Linköpings GIF
31.57
PB
  
2Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
31.24
Linköpings GIF
31.24
  
3Marcial Zetterfeldt
30.58
Finspångs AIK
30.58
  
4Elias Högnelid
25.50
Tjalve FIF
25.50
  
5Vidar Wängestam Blomberg
25.37
Linköpings GIF
25.37
SB
  
6Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
22.88
Linköpings GIF
22.88
  
7Alfred Sthurman
22.01
Tjalve FIF
22.01
PB
  
8Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
20.56
Linköpings GIF
20.56
  
9Elliot Arildsson WannerFinspångs AIK
8.34
SB
  
Salberg28.48x31.57
Ydreborg27.4629.5831.24
Zetterfeldtx29.7930.58
Högnelid22.7923.6825.50
Wängestam Blombergx25.37x
Nestor21.57x22.88
Sthurman20.7218.9522.01
Nestor20.56xx
Arildsson Wanner8.34
Kvinnor
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Skuthälla
2:27.83
Tjalve FIF
2:27.83
PB
  
2Moa Kindbom
2:43.04
Motala AIF
2:43.04
SB
  
3Alice Kindberg
Alice Kindberg 07, Linköpings GIF
2:46.97
Linköpings GIF
2:46.97
PB
  
4Filippa Eriksson
2:52.43
Tjalve FIF
2:52.43
PB
  
5Linn Coster
2:56.04
Örgryte IS
2:56.04
PB
  
6Lova Slänsby
2:56.88
Motala AIF
2:56.88
SB
  
7Nadja Ahnoff
2:58.49
Örgryte IS
2:58.49
SB
  
8Molly Pettersson
2:58.50
Tjalve FIF
2:58.50
SB
  
9Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 07, Linköpings GIF
3:00.34
Linköpings GIF
3:00.34
SB
  
10Ebba Hjorth
Ebba Hjorth 07, Linköpings GIF
3:01.30
Linköpings GIF
3:01.30
PB
  
11Klara Lindqvist
3:05.46
Tjalve FIF
3:05.46
PB
  
12Alva Andblad
3:05.64
Örgryte IS
3:05.64
PB
  
Final B
1Malin Göhl
Malin Göhl 09, Finspång
2:45.58
Finspångs AIK
2:45.58
PB
  
2Maja Kardemark
2:59.66
Örgryte IS
2:59.66
PB
  
3Tuva Lindstedt
3:01.53
Motala AIF
3:01.53
PB
  
4Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
3:01.98
PB
  
5Clara Nordenberg
Clara Nordenberg 07, Linköpings GIF
3:04.40
Linköpings GIF
3:04.40
PB
  
6Elsa Meinecke
Elsa Meinecke 07, Linköpings GIF
3:16.73
Linköpings GIF
3:16.73
PB
  
7Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
3:24.74
Linköpings GIF
3:24.74
SB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
14.11
PB
  
2Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 07, Linköpings GIF
14.35
Linköpings GIF
14.35
SB
  
3Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
15.42
Linköpings GIF
15.42
PB
  
4Malin Göhl
Malin Göhl 09, Finspång
16.06
Finspångs AIK
16.06
PB
  
5Klara Lindqvist
16.27
Tjalve FIF
16.27
PB
  
6Agnes Hovbrandt
16.47
Finspångs AIK
16.47
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Molly Pettersson
15.52
Tjalve FIF
15.52
SB
  
2Alva Andblad
15.67
Örgryte IS
15.67
PB
  
3Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin 08, Tjalve FIF
15.84
Tjalve FIF
15.84
PB
  
4Evelina Appel
Evelina Appel 07, Linköpings GIF
16.32
Linköpings GIF
16.32
PB
  
5Lovisa Nisslert
16.72
Örgryte IS
16.72
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Moa Kindbom
13.59
Motala AIF
13.59
PB
  
2Nadja Ahnoff
14.56
Örgryte IS
14.56
SB
  
3Karin Eckerbom
15.68
Motala AIF
15.68
  
4Alina Halenius
16.66
Motala AIF
16.66
PB
  
5Linn Coster
16.83
Örgryte IS
16.83
PB
  
6Veronica Lopez
17.36
Örgryte IS
17.36
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
1.50
PB
  
2Elsa Lindbäck
Elsa Lindbäck 07, Linköpings GIF
1.42
Linköpings GIF
1.42
PB
  
3Agnes Hovbrandt
1.34
Finspångs AIK
1.34
  
4Linn Coster
1.30
Örgryte IS
1.30
PB
  
5Lovisa Nisslert
1.26
Örgryte IS
1.26
PB
  
6Nadja Ahnoff
1.26
Örgryte IS
1.26
SB
  
7Maja Kardemark
1.18
Örgryte IS
1.18
PB
  
7Malin Göhl
Malin Göhl 09, Finspång
1.18
Finspångs AIK
1.18
=PB
  
9Alva Andblad
1.14
Örgryte IS
1.14
PB
  
1.10
1.54
1.14
1.18
1.22
1.26
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.46
1.50
Magnusson Debray-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
o
xo
o
Lindbäck-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Hovbrandt-
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx



Costero
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx




Nisslerto
o
xo
o
o






Ahnoffo
o
o
o
xo






Kardemarko
o
o
xxx







Göhlo
o
o
xxx







Andblado
xo
xxx








Final B
1Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
1.54
Linköpings GIF
1.54
PB
  
2Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 07, Linköpings GIF
1.42
Linköpings GIF
1.42
  
3Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin 08, Tjalve FIF
1.38
Tjalve FIF
1.38
PB
  
4Matilda Käck
1.38
Motala AIF
1.38
PB
  
5Majken Wester
Majken Wester 07, Tjalve FIF
1.38
Tjalve FIF
1.38
  
6Molly Pettersson
1.38
Tjalve FIF
1.38
PB
  
7Elma Vincevic
1.34
Finspångs AIK
1.34
  
8Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
1.30
Linköpings GIF
1.30
PB
  
9Ebba Hammarstrand
1.30
Tjalve FIF
1.30
SB
  
10Sofia Skuthälla
1.30
Tjalve FIF
1.30
  
11Alina HaleniusMotala AIF
1.30
  
12Karin EckerbomMotala AIF
1.26
PB
  
12Klara Lindqvist
1.26
Tjalve FIF
1.26
PB
  
14Lova Slänsby
1.14
Motala AIF
1.14
PB
  
1.10
1.54
1.14
1.58
1.18
1.22
1.26
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.46
1.50
Jacobsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Melin-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx

Nehlin-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Käck-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
o
xxx


Wester-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xo
xxx


Pettersson-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Vincevic-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Skogsberg-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Hammarstrand-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Skuthälla-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx




Halenius-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx




Eckerbomo
o
o
o
o






Lindqvist-
-
o
o
o






Slänsbyo
o
xxx








F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
4.63
–0.5
  
2Nadja Ahnoff
4.53
Örgryte IS
4.53
+0.2 PB
  
3Agnes Hovbrandt
4.00
Finspångs AIK
4.00
–1.1 PB
  
4Veronica Lopez
3.98
Örgryte IS
3.98
–0.9
  
5Elsa Meinecke
Elsa Meinecke 07, Linköpings GIF
3.94
Linköpings GIF
3.94
–0.9 PB
  
6Lovisa Nisslert
3.82
Örgryte IS
3.82
+0.1 SB
  
7Maja Kardemark
3.79
Örgryte IS
3.79
+0.6 PB
  
8Linn Coster
3.79
Örgryte IS
3.79
–0.4 PB
  
9Malin Göhl
Malin Göhl 09, Finspång
3.44
Finspångs AIK
3.44
+1.2 PB
  
10Elsa Lindbäck
Elsa Lindbäck 07, Linköpings GIF
3.40
Linköpings GIF
3.40
+0.6 PB
  
Alva Andblad
NM
Örgryte IS
NM
  
Magnusson Debray4.48
-0.1
4.63
-0.5
4.35
-0.2
Ahnoff4.34
+0.2
4.36
+0.3
4.53
+0.2
Hovbrandt4.00
-1.1
3.93
-0.1
3.63
-0.7
Lopez3.98
-0.9
3.31
-0.3
3.51
+0.5
Meinecke3.94
-0.9
3.68
-0.7
x
+0.5
Nisslert3.57
+0.3
3.79
-1.0
3.82
+0.1
Kardemark3.60
-0.4
3.70
-0.6
3.79
+0.6
Coster3.64
-0.7
3.79
-0.4
3.51
+0.2
Göhl3.24
-0.5
3.35
-0.2
3.44
+1.2
Lindbäck3.22
-0.4
3.40
+0.6
3.20
0.0
Andbladx
+0.2
x
+1.1
x
-0.2
Final B
1Tuva LindstedtMotala AIF
4.75
+0.4 PB
  
2Moa Kindbom
4.66
Motala AIF
4.66
+1.3
  
3Denise Kuivanen-JohnsonTjalve FIF
4.56
+0.3 PB
  
4Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
4.42
Linköpings GIF
4.42
–1.0 SB
  
5Sofia Skuthälla
4.41w
Tjalve FIF
4.41w
+2.1
  
6Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
4.24
Linköpings GIF
4.24
+1.0
  
7Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 07, Linköpings GIF
4.21
Linköpings GIF
4.21
+1.4
  
8Alice Kindberg
Alice Kindberg 07, Linköpings GIF
4.16
Linköpings GIF
4.16
–0.2 PB
  
9Evelina Appel
Evelina Appel 07, Linköpings GIF
4.15
Linköpings GIF
4.15
+0.9 =PB
  
10Filippa Eriksson
4.10
Tjalve FIF
4.10
+0.8 PB
  
11Klara Lindqvist
4.06
Tjalve FIF
4.06
+0.3
  
12Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin 08, Tjalve FIF
4.04
Tjalve FIF
4.04
0.0 PB
  
13Alina HaleniusMotala AIF
3.99
–1.5
  
14Lova Slänsby
3.91
Motala AIF
3.91
+0.5
  
15Ebba Larsson
Ebba Larsson 07, Tjalve FIF
3.91
Tjalve FIF
3.91
+0.3 PB
  
16Clara Nordenberg
Clara Nordenberg 07, Linköpings GIF
3.79w
Linköpings GIF
3.79w
+3.5
  
17Molly Pettersson
3.75w
Tjalve FIF
3.75w
+2.2
  
18Karin EckerbomMotala AIF
3.69
+0.1 PB
  
19Ebba Hammarstrand
3.67
Tjalve FIF
3.67
+1.1 PB
  
20Majken Wester
Majken Wester 07, Tjalve FIF
3.61
Tjalve FIF
3.61
–0.2 PB
  
21Elma Vincevic
3.56
Finspångs AIK
3.56
+1.2 PB
  
Lindstedtx
+0.7
4.75
+0.4
x
-0.5
Kindbom4.49
0.0
4.66
+1.3
4.58
+1.2
Kuivanen-Johnson3.07
-0.2
4.53
+0.5
4.56
+0.3
Jacobsson4.29w
+2.3
4.40
+0.7
4.42
-1.0
Skuthälla4.02w
+2.9
4.12
+1.1
4.41w
+2.1
Skogsbergx
+1.4
4.24
+1.0
4.17w
+2.4
Melin4.19
+1.1
4.06w
+3.0
4.21
+1.4
Kindberg4.16
-0.2
3.93w
+2.3
4.07
+1.4
Appel4.03
-0.3
x
+0.5
4.15
+0.9
Eriksson3.89
+0.5
4.10
+0.8
4.06
+0.6
Lindqvist4.06
+0.3
3.93w
+2.1
3.95w
+2.1
Nehlin4.04
0.0
3.87
+0.2
3.55
+1.3
Halenius3.84
+1.0
3.80
+0.9
3.99
-1.5
Slänsby3.79w
+2.7
3.91
+0.5
3.82
+1.4
Larssonx
+0.1
3.42
+0.1
3.91
+0.3
Nordenberg3.60
+1.1
3.68
-0.6
3.79w
+3.5
Pettersson3.50w
+2.2
3.31w
+2.4
3.75w
+2.2
Eckerbom2.96
+0.3
3.69
+0.1
3.60
0.0
Hammarstrand3.54
+0.7
3.67
+1.1
3.65
+1.6
Wester3.45
+0.6
3.61
-0.2
3.53
+0.3
Vincevic3.56
+1.2
x
+2.4
x
+1.4
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Nisslert
9.73
Örgryte IS
9.73
PB
  
2Elsa Lindbäck
Elsa Lindbäck 07, Linköpings GIF
8.90
Linköpings GIF
8.90
  
3Veronica Lopez
8.00
Örgryte IS
8.00
PB
  
4Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
7.39
PB
  
5Agnes Hovbrandt
7.21
Finspångs AIK
7.21
PB
  
6Nadja Ahnoff
6.83
Örgryte IS
6.83
PB
  
7Linn Coster
5.83
Örgryte IS
5.83
PB
  
8Maja Kardemark
5.79
Örgryte IS
5.79
PB
  
9Ebba Hjorth
Ebba Hjorth 07, Linköpings GIF
5.11
Linköpings GIF
5.11
PB
  
10Alva Andblad
4.93
Örgryte IS
4.93
PB
  
11Malin Göhl
Malin Göhl 09, Finspång
4.52
Finspångs AIK
4.52
PB
  
Nisslert8.839.738.67
Lindbäck8.908.44x
Lopez6.128.007.59
Magnusson Debray7.317.396.92
Hovbrandt6.627.217.19
Ahnoff6.835.966.75
Coster5.835.525.37
Kardemarkx5.79x
Hjorth5.115.025.05
Andblad4.794.914.93
Göhl3.914.524.42
Final B
1Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
11.00
Linköpings GIF
11.00
  
2Tuva Lindstedt
10.50
Motala AIF
10.50
PB
  
3Matilda Käck
9.60
Motala AIF
9.60
PB
  
4Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
8.25
Linköpings GIF
8.25
PB
  
5Evelina Appel
Evelina Appel 07, Linköpings GIF
8.19
Linköpings GIF
8.19
PB
  
6Denise Kuivanen-JohnsonTjalve FIF
7.74
PB
  
7Clara Nordenberg
Clara Nordenberg 07, Linköpings GIF
7.65
Linköpings GIF
7.65
  
8Sofia Skuthälla
6.98
Tjalve FIF
6.98
PB
  
9Ebba Hammarstrand
6.93
Tjalve FIF
6.93
PB
  
10Alina HaleniusMotala AIF
6.81
PB
  
11Klara Lindqvist
6.30
Tjalve FIF
6.30
PB
  
12Elma Vincevic
6.12
Finspångs AIK
6.12
PB
  
13Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin 08, Tjalve FIF
6.01
Tjalve FIF
6.01
PB
  
14Majken Wester
Majken Wester 07, Tjalve FIF
5.98
Tjalve FIF
5.98
PB
  
15Molly Pettersson
5.62
Tjalve FIF
5.62
PB
  
16Ebba Larsson
Ebba Larsson 07, Tjalve FIF
5.51
Tjalve FIF
5.51
PB
  
17Filippa Eriksson
5.37
Tjalve FIF
5.37
PB
  
Skogsberg10.9510.2811.00
Lindstedt10.509.60x
Käck8.439.608.95
Jacobsson8.198.188.25
Appel8.198.108.13
Kuivanen-Johnsonx7.177.74
Nordenberg7.657.367.40
Skuthälla6.896.985.81
Hammarstrand6.186.935.50
Halenius5.926.816.11
Lindqvistx6.066.30
Vincevic6.125.745.80
Nehlin5.906.015.93
Wester5.195.984.95
Pettersson4.675.035.62
Larsson4.545.515.01
Eriksson5.375.01x
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Lindbäck
Elsa Lindbäck 07, Linköpings GIF
20.35
Linköpings GIF
20.35
PB
  
2Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
20.18
  
3Lovisa Nisslert
19.80
Örgryte IS
19.80
PB
  
4Nadja Ahnoff
15.73
Örgryte IS
15.73
PB
  
5Veronica Lopez
13.44
Örgryte IS
13.44
  
6Alva Andblad
12.42
Örgryte IS
12.42
PB
  
7Agnes Hovbrandt
11.01
Finspångs AIK
11.01
PB
  
8Linn Coster
10.84
Örgryte IS
10.84
PB
  
9Malin Göhl
Malin Göhl 09, Finspång
8.69
Finspångs AIK
8.69
PB
  
10Maja Kardemark
8.28
Örgryte IS
8.28
PB
  
11Ebba Hjorth
Ebba Hjorth 07, Linköpings GIF
7.88
Linköpings GIF
7.88
PB
  
Lindbäck16.8614.3020.35
Magnusson Debray20.1817.1018.15
Nisslertx19.8018.60
Ahnoff10.5014.1715.73
Lopez11.91x13.44
Andbladxx12.42
Hovbrandt8.978.2711.01
Coster10.84x10.00
Göhl8.697.638.49
Kardemarkx8.28x
Hjorthx6.457.88
Final B
1Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
24.73
Linköpings GIF
24.73
PB
  
2Sofia Skuthälla
24.72
Tjalve FIF
24.72
PB
  
3Moa Kindbom
23.61
Motala AIF
23.61
PB
  
4Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 07, Linköpings GIF
21.32
Linköpings GIF
21.32
PB
  
5Tuva Lindstedt
20.21
Motala AIF
20.21
PB
  
6Evelina Appel
Evelina Appel 07, Linköpings GIF
19.08
Linköpings GIF
19.08
  
7Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
17.91
Linköpings GIF
17.91
  
8Filippa Eriksson
17.69
Tjalve FIF
17.69
PB
  
9Clara Nordenberg
Clara Nordenberg 07, Linköpings GIF
16.47
Linköpings GIF
16.47
PB
  
10Ebba Hammarstrand
15.30
Tjalve FIF
15.30
PB
  
11Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin 08, Tjalve FIF
15.11
Tjalve FIF
15.11
PB
  
12Klara Lindqvist
14.40
Tjalve FIF
14.40
  
13Molly Pettersson
13.95
Tjalve FIF
13.95
PB
  
14Majken Wester
Majken Wester 07, Tjalve FIF
13.91
Tjalve FIF
13.91
PB
  
15Elma Vincevic
13.04
Finspångs AIK
13.04
PB
  
16Ebba Larsson
Ebba Larsson 07, Tjalve FIF
12.65
Tjalve FIF
12.65
PB
  
17Matilda Käck
11.84
Motala AIF
11.84
PB
  
Skogsberg19.2124.7322.07
Skuthälla24.7222.0522.72
Kindbom22.0923.6123.10
Melin18.6321.32x
Lindstedt18.4220.2117.29
Appel16.0319.0817.47
Jacobsson17.3415.0817.91
Eriksson17.6913.9611.42
Nordenberg14.6812.0516.47
Hammarstrand15.3015.1015.27
Nehlin12.3415.1113.70
Lindqvist14.4013.4013.33
Pettersson13.9512.1213.47
Westerx13.3213.91
Vincevic11.6213.0411.18
Larsson12.1412.658.64
Käck11.8410.57x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik