29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Arena: Slättens IP   Arrangör: Habo FIF-04
Tävlande: 93 (27+66)   Starter: 292 (67+225)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Tyresse Bobbert
10.89
Hovslätts IK
10.89
  
2Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
11.76
Eksjö Södra IK
11.76
  
3Melker Blomberg
12.48
Hökensås UR
12.48
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
1Tyresse Bobbert
22.13
Hovslätts IK
22.13
SB
  
2Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
24.02
  
3Daniel AnderssonIstrums SK
24.54
  
4Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
24.63
Eksjö Södra IK
24.63
SB
  
5Melker Blomberg
25.56
Hökensås UR
25.56
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Noa Anemyr
Noa Anemyr 02, Linköpings GIF
2:09.56
Linköpings GIF
2:09.56
SB
  
2Felix Wyon
Felix Wyon 04, Hovslätt
2:12.64
Hovslätts IK
2:12.64
PB
  
3Niklas PetterssonIK Akele
2:12.67
PB
  
4Per Orestig
2:14.23
Habo FIF-04
2:14.23
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
9.56
  
2Julian Fazakas
10.30
Wärnamo SK
10.30
SB
  
3Gustav Ramsin
11.00
Istrums SK
11.00
PB
  
4Tim Drakfors
11.20
Istrums SK
11.20
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Ramsin
2:24.29
Istrums SK
2:24.29
PB
  
2Tim Drakfors
2:25.55
Istrums SK
2:25.55
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
41.95
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
1.71
PB
  
1.601.671.711.75
Nilsson Struckoooxxx
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
3.30
PB
  
2.903.003.103.203.303.40
Rogöooxoxooxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
5.71
+1.9
  
2Gustav Ramsin
4.18
Istrums SK
4.18
–1.3
  
Nilsson Struck5.24
-0.6
5.31
-1.4
5.56
+0.6
5.71
+1.9
5.54
+0.7
5.53
+1.3
Ramsin4.18
-1.3
4.05
+1.5
3.73
+0.6
4.05
-2.3
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Henriksson
Jacob Henriksson 07, IKHP Huskvarna
41.96
IKHP Huskvarna
41.96
PB
  
Henriksson41.9636.2737.0137.7335.96
P13 60 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
8.73
  
2Otto Dahlesson
Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra
9.00
Eksjö Södra IK
9.00
PB
  
3Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
9.17
IKHP Huskvarna
9.17
  
4Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
9.49
IKHP Huskvarna
9.49
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Olsson
2:07.43
Istrums SK
2:07.43
  
2Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna
2:09.31
IKHP Huskvarna
2:09.31
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna
11.22
IKHP Huskvarna
11.22
PB
  
2Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
12.35
PB
  
3Otto Dahlesson
Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra
13.07
Eksjö Södra IK
13.07
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Rinman
1.40
Wärnamo SK
1.40
=PB
  
2Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna
1.37
IKHP Huskvarna
1.37
PB
  
3Otto Dahlesson
Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra
1.37
Eksjö Södra IK
1.37
PB
  
4Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
1.22
IKHP Huskvarna
1.22
  
5Erik Augustsson IselauHabo FIF-04
1.17
PB
  
5Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
1.17
IKHP Huskvarna
1.17
  
1.051.101.121.171.221.271.321.371.401.43
Rinman-----ooxxooxxx
Vikström---ooxoooxxx
Dahlessonoooooooxxoxxx
Alexanderssonoooxxooxxx
Augustsson Iselauooooxxx
Persson--ooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
4.25
IKHP Huskvarna
4.25
+2.0 =PB
  
2Otto Dahlesson
Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra
4.15
Eksjö Södra IK
4.15
+0.6 PB
  
3Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna
4.15
IKHP Huskvarna
4.15
–3.4 SB
  
Alexandersson3.78
+1.7
4.18
+1.7
4.25
+2.0
4.14
+0.6
4.15
+1.5
Dahlesson4.15
+0.6
3.89
+1.9
3.92
-0.8
3.85
-1.5
4.15
+1.8
4.10
-1.5
Vikström3.92
+0.4
3.95w
+3.4
4.15
-3.4
4.04
+1.7
3.81
+0.6
4.09
+1.8
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linus Wictorsson
11.66
Hovslätts IK
11.66
  
2Jonathan Rinman
9.22
Wärnamo SK
9.22
  
3Elias Carlehed KotkaTibro AIK
9.19
  
4Erik Augustsson IselauHabo FIF-04
7.35
PB
  
5Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
7.33
IKHP Huskvarna
7.33
SB
  
6Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
7.13
IKHP Huskvarna
7.13
=PB
  
7Loke AnderssonTibro AIK
6.92
  
8Hampus Nelander-KarlssonEksjö Södra IK
6.41
  
Wictorsson11.6611.3011.5911.4811.3011.33
Rinman8.49x8.979.228.938.54
Carlehed Kotka8.269.198.298.248.797.80
Augustsson Iselau7.357.237.05x7.177.29
Alexandersson6.537.335.876.326.076.10
Persson6.785.917.135.136.06x
Andersson6.706.335.256.926.646.49
Nelander-Karlsson6.035.745.916.415.635.51
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Rinman
31.42
Wärnamo SK
31.42
  
2Linus Wictorsson
29.42
Hovslätts IK
29.42
PB
  
3Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
22.38
IKHP Huskvarna
22.38
PB
  
4Hampus Nelander-Karlsson
20.31
Eksjö Södra IK
20.31
PB
  
5Benjamin Almén
18.89
Wärnamo SK
18.89
  
Rinmanxxxxx31.42
Wictorsson28.5929.4226.8824.9426.52x
Perssonx22.38xxxx
Nelander-Karlsson18.2519.3420.31x19.71x
Alménxx18.89x17.16x
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Rinman
37.66
Wärnamo SK
37.66
PB
  
2Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
25.04
IKHP Huskvarna
25.04
  
3Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
24.74
IKHP Huskvarna
24.74
PB
  
4Loke AnderssonTibro AIK
23.09
PB
  
5Hampus Nelander-Karlsson
14.36
Eksjö Södra IK
14.36
PB
  
Rinman31.3029.5834.1237.6632.4727.80
Persson20.4323.9122.4625.04x21.12
Alexandersson16.1416.7821.2324.7414.5919.22
Andersson21.5023.0916.8520.8319.0620.53
Nelander-Karlsson14.2914.3612.7613.5412.5912.29
P12 60 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Benjamin Almén
9.30
Wärnamo SK
9.30
PB
  
2Matheus Virdung
9.66
IFK Sävsjö
9.66
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Matheus Virdung
3.87
IFK Sävsjö
3.87
0.0 PB
  
2Benjamin Almén
3.86
Wärnamo SK
3.86
+1.8 PB
  
Virdung3.80
+2.0
3.59
+1.6
3.59
+0.4
3.81
+1.8
3.87
0.0
3.68
+1.0
Almén3.86
+1.8
3.74
+1.1
3.47
-0.2
3.72w
+3.7
P12 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Matheus Virdung
7.39
IFK Sävsjö
7.39
PB
  
Virdung6.717.396.596.767.056.99
P12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Matheus Virdung
19.67
IFK Sävsjö
19.67
PB
  
2Benjamin Almén
18.84
Wärnamo SK
18.84
PB
  
Virdung15.4615.9015.9916.0719.6717.25
Almén18.8416.1016.8213.4013.6013.03
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.0
1Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
12.72
Hovslätts IK
12.72
  
2Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
14.57
PB
  
3Tuva Svensson Swärdh
14.81
Eksjö Södra IK
14.81
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +4.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.1
1Matilda Isaksson
27.00w
Södra Vi IF
27.00w
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
3.30
PB
  
3.003.103.203.303.40
Fältmarsooxooxxx
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Elma FältmarsIK Sisu
34.67
PB
  
Fältmars31.9734.6733.8032.06
F15 80 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Matilda Isaksson
10.61
Södra Vi IF
10.61
  
2Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
10.93
  
3Mira JanssonHabo FIF-04
11.11
SB
  
4Anna Elwing
11.11
Habo FIF-04
11.11
PB
  
5Tyra Stening
11.21
Wärnamo SK
11.21
  
6Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
11.52
IKHP Huskvarna
11.52
  
Heat 1
Vind: -4.6
Vind: -4.6
1Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
11.56
  
2Lilly Sandin
11.83
Tibro AIK
11.83
  
3Tyra Antevik
12.10
Hovslätts IK
12.10
PB
  
4Tuva Sköld
12.29
Habo FIF-04
12.29
  
5Matilda JohanssonHabo FIF-04
12.66
  
Heat 2
Vind: -2.4
Vind: -2.4
1Anna Elwing
11.12
Habo FIF-04
11.12
PB
q
  
2Mira JanssonHabo FIF-04
11.18
SB
q
  
3Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
11.60
PB
  
4Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom 07, IKHP Huskvarna
11.80
IKHP Huskvarna
11.80
PB
  
5Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
11.99
Eksjö Södra IK
11.99
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Matilda Isaksson
10.48
Södra Vi IF
10.48
PB
q
  
2Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
10.88
PB
q
  
3Tyra Stening
10.97
Wärnamo SK
10.97
PB
q
  
4Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
11.36
IKHP Huskvarna
11.36
PB
q
  
5Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
11.63
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
2:32.62
  
2Tuva Sköld
2:46.19
Habo FIF-04
2:46.19
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
1Tyra Stening
13.10
Wärnamo SK
13.10
PB
  
2Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
13.77
  
3Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
13.78
  
4Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
13.83
PB
  
5Tyra Antevik
15.15
Hovslätts IK
15.15
PB
  
6Matilda JohanssonHabo FIF-04
16.34
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
49.84
PB
  
2Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
51.82
PB
  
3Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
52.60
PB
  
4Tuva Sköld
53.04
Habo FIF-04
53.04
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
1.54
PB
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
1.51
IKHP Huskvarna
1.51
PB
  
3Ebba Olsson
1.37
Istrums SK
1.37
=PB
  
4Cornelia Alteg
1.32
Hökensås UR
1.32
  
Tuva Svensson Swärdh
1.32
Eksjö Södra IK
1.32
  
Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
NH
Eksjö Södra IK
NH
  
1.221.271.321.371.421.451.481.511.541.56
Andersson--xoooxxooxoxxoxxx
Gustafsson-oooooooxxx
Olssonooooxxx
Alteg-oxoxxx
Svensson Swärdh--xoxxx
Björklundxxx
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom 07, IKHP Huskvarna
2.60
IKHP Huskvarna
2.60
PB
  
2Naomi Ohron
2.50
Istrums SK
2.50
=PB
  
3Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
2.40
=PB
  
4Mira JanssonHabo FIF-04
2.30
SB
  
1.902.002.102.202.302.402.502.602.70
Blom-oooooxxooxxx
Ohron--oooxoxoxxx
Blombergoooooxoxxx
Jansson--ooxoxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Isaksson
5.22
Södra Vi IF
5.22
+1.6 PB
  
2Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
4.86
–1.6 PB
  
3Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
4.74
+1.1 PB
  
4Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
4.69w
IKHP Huskvarna
4.69w
+2.2
  
5Anna Elwing
4.68w
Habo FIF-04
4.68w
+2.7
  
6Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
4.61
+0.6 PB
  
7Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom 07, IKHP Huskvarna
4.28
IKHP Huskvarna
4.28
+0.6 PB
  
8Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
4.19w
Eksjö Södra IK
4.19w
+2.4
  
9Tyra Stening
4.11
Wärnamo SK
4.11
+1.8
  
10Cornelia Alteg
4.08
Hökensås UR
4.08
+1.2 SB
  
11Tyra Antevik
3.94
Hovslätts IK
3.94
–0.9 PB
  
12Lilly SandinTibro AIK
3.84
+1.7 PB
  
Isaksson5.04
+1.7
5.17
+1.7
4.64
0.0
x5.22
+1.6
4.99
-2.8
Andersson4.39
+2.0
3.38w
+2.6
4.77
0.0
x4.68
0.0
4.86
-1.6
Westlund Stenberg4.47
-0.1
4.56
-2.5
x4.72w
+3.0
4.74
+1.1
4.67
+0.8
Gustafsson4.37
+2.0
4.62
+1.3
3.48
+1.7
4.69w
+2.2
4.22
-4.8
Elwing4.42w
+2.5
4.68w
+2.7
xx4.35
-1.5
4.26
-1.3
Essberg4.57
+1.4
4.61
+0.6
4.17
-0.7
4.57
+1.7
4.50
-2.4
4.39
0.0
Blom4.09
0.0
4.28
+0.6
4.26
-1.7
x4.02
-2.0
4.28
+0.4
Björklundx4.19w
+2.4
3.89
+0.5
3.58
+1.7
x3.94
-1.6
Steningx4.11
+1.8
3.76
-1.5
Alteg4.08
+1.2
3.92
-2.4
3.86
-0.6
Antevik3.71
-0.1
3.94
-0.9
3.63
-1.1
Sandin3.65
-0.9
3.84
+1.7
3.46
-0.1
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
9.40
Eksjö Södra IK
9.40
SB
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
8.44
IKHP Huskvarna
8.44
PB
  
3Cornelia Alteg
7.84
Hökensås UR
7.84
SB
  
4Matilda JohanssonHabo FIF-04
7.41
PB
  
Thorell8.778.828.958.999.189.40
Gustafsson8.088.29x8.448.368.28
Alteg7.847.187.297.757.587.62
Johansson7.416.646.776.746.917.01
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
35.90
PB
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
30.63
Eksjö Södra IK
30.63
  
3Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
29.62
IKHP Huskvarna
29.62
  
4Felicia Bjärnlöv
29.41
Eksjö Södra IK
29.41
  
5Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
24.84
  
6Matilda JohanssonHabo FIF-04
16.06
PB
  
Andersson33.0235.9033.3133.20x33.34
Thorell26.5130.3529.5030.6328.8529.28
Gustafsson25.6325.0325.55x27.3629.62
Bjärnlövxx28.6729.41xx
Widetoftxx24.84x23.64x
Johansson15.7016.0615.6315.8014.8814.87
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
39.92
  
2Felicia Bjärnlöv
37.54
Eksjö Södra IK
37.54
  
3Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
36.21
Eksjö Södra IK
36.21
  
Andersson36.5738.9836.6637.4836.4939.92
Bjärnlövx35.5235.2837.17x37.54
Thorell31.7530.6634.9936.0536.21x
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
30.98
  
2Ebba Olsson
26.80
Istrums SK
26.80
PB
  
3Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
26.62
Eksjö Södra IK
26.62
PB
  
4Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
23.27
PB
  
5Matilda JohanssonHabo FIF-04
22.51
PB
  
6Cornelia Alteg
16.25
Hökensås UR
16.25
PB
  
Widetoft30.9828.1626.0327.54
Olsson26.8022.7323.5625.1720.9923.94
Thorell26.6221.98
Blomberg23.2720.1822.3022.3322.67x
Johansson20.7218.8816.9917.1422.51
Alteg14.7714.5715.4916.25
F13 60 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
8.52
IFK Växjö
8.52
PB
  
2Meja Askestam
8.54
Wärnamo SK
8.54
PB
  
3Alice LingsarveHabo FIF-04
8.65
=PB
  
4Naomi Ohron
8.67
Istrums SK
8.67
=SB
  
5Nova Arvidsson
9.03
Stensjöns IF
9.03
PB
  
6Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
9.04
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
9.04
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.8
Vind: -1.8
1Meja Askestam
8.58
Wärnamo SK
8.58
SB
q
  
2Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
9.08
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
9.08
q
  
3Nova Arvidsson
9.16
Stensjöns IF
9.16
q
  
4Lisa Pruner
9.33
Wärnamo SK
9.33
PB
  
5Mira Solfelt HalvardssonHovslätts IK
9.92
PB
  
6Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
10.31
IKHP Huskvarna
10.31
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
8.59
IFK Växjö
8.59
PB
q
  
2Alice LingsarveHabo FIF-04
8.65
PB
q
  
3Naomi Ohron
8.71
Istrums SK
8.71
q
  
4Jeanelle HannaIK Wilske
9.27
  
5Matilda Dalteg
9.30
Hovslätts IK
9.30
PB
  
6Alva Karlsson VidénWärnamo SK
9.43
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
1:57.10
IKHP Huskvarna
1:57.10
  
2Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
2:02.15
IFK Växjö
2:02.15
  
3Nova Arvidsson
2:02.52
Stensjöns IF
2:02.52
  
4Lisa Pruner
2:03.78
Wärnamo SK
2:03.78
  
5Jeanelle Hanna
2:06.06
IK Wilske
2:06.06
  
6Signe Isaksson
2:06.48
Södra Vi IF
2:06.48
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
10.41
IFK Växjö
10.41
PB
  
2Nova Arvidsson
10.41
Stensjöns IF
10.41
PB
  
3Matilda Dalteg
12.36
Hovslätts IK
12.36
PB
  
Naomi Ohron
DNF
Istrums SK
DNF
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Bengtsson DamgrenHabo FIF-04
1.44
PB
  
2Nova Arvidsson
1.44
Stensjöns IF
1.44
PB
  
3Gaelle Mascharkji
1.41
Hökensås UR
1.41
PB
  
4Meja Askestam
1.38
Wärnamo SK
1.38
SB
  
5Jeanelle HannaIK Wilske
1.38
SB
  
6Lova Beijer
Lova Beijer 10, Hovslätt
1.38
Hovslätts IK
1.38
  
7Maja Olsson
1.35
Istrums SK
1.35
  
8Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
1.27
  
8Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
1.27
Hökensås UR
1.27
PB
  
10Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
1.27
  
10Signe Isaksson
1.27
Södra Vi IF
1.27
PB
  
12Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
1.22
Eskilstuna FI
1.22
  
13Mira Solfelt HalvardssonHovslätts IK
1.12
PB
  
1.071.121.171.221.271.321.351.381.411.441.47
Bengtsson Damgren--oooooooxoxxx
Arvidsson---oooooxxoxo
Mascharkjioooooxxoooxxoxxx
Askestam----ooooxxx
Hannaoooooooxxoxxx
Beijer--ooxooxoxxoxxx
Olsson---oxooxoxxx
Johansson--ooxoxxx
Blombergooooxoxxx
Orestig--xooxxoxxx
Isakssonoooxoxxoxxx
Dekreon-ooxxoxxx
Solfelt Halvardssonoxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Siri BjurénIF Hagen
4.74
–1.0 PB
  
2Alice LingsarveHabo FIF-04
4.71
–1.4 PB
  
3Nova Arvidsson
4.61
Stensjöns IF
4.61
–0.2
  
4Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
4.49
IFK Växjö
4.49
0.0
  
5Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
4.42
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
4.42
–1.7
  
6Alva Karlsson VidénWärnamo SK
4.20
+0.3 PB
  
7Lisa Pruner
4.19
Wärnamo SK
4.19
–1.1 PB
  
8Jeanelle HannaIK Wilske
4.06
–0.1 SB
  
9Olivia Alteg
Olivia Alteg 09, Hökensås
4.00
Hökensås UR
4.00
+0.3 PB
  
10Signe Isaksson
3.99
Södra Vi IF
3.99
–1.8 PB
  
11Elin Jonsson
3.95
Södra Vi IF
3.95
+1.6 =PB
  
12Matilda Dalteg
3.92
Hovslätts IK
3.92
–1.3
  
13Gaelle Mascharkji
3.89
Hökensås UR
3.89
–0.1
  
14Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
3.85
Eskilstuna FI
3.85
–0.7
  
15Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
3.59
IKHP Huskvarna
3.59
–0.6
  
16Agnes Klahr
Agnes Klahr 09, Hovslätt
3.51
Hovslätts IK
3.51
–0.4 PB
  
Bjurén4.69
-1.0
4.60
+0.9
4.50
0.0
4.43
-1.4
4.74
-1.0
4.73
-0.4
Lingsarve4.48
-0.3
4.60
0.0
4.49
-1.1
4.43
-1.8
4.71
-1.4
4.64
+0.6
Arvidsson4.41
-0.1
4.61
-0.2
4.41
-1.5
4.30
-1.9
4.44
-0.7
4.50
0.0
Havtorp4.39
-2.0
4.42
-0.8
4.33
+0.7
4.41
+0.9
4.47
-1.1
4.49
0.0
Edgren4.42
-1.7
4.29
-0.5
4.33
+0.7
4.30
-2.2
4.29
-2.2
4.24
-0.1
Karlsson Vidén4.15
-1.8
3.99
+0.1
3.98
+0.4
4.09
+0.2
3.93
-0.1
4.20
+0.3
Pruner4.19
-1.1
4.14
-1.6
4.16
-1.2
4.15
+0.8
Hanna3.98
-2.2
4.06
-0.1
3.95
-2.0
4.03
-2.3
Alteg3.80w
+2.2
4.00
+0.3
3.92
-2.0
Isaksson3.91
-0.3
3.82
-1.7
3.99
-1.8
Jonsson3.85
-1.8
3.54
-2.7
3.95
+1.6
Dalteg3.92
-1.3
3.86
-1.0
3.88
0.0
Mascharkji3.89
-0.1
3.89
-0.9
3.69
-1.5
Dekreon3.85
-0.7
3.72
-1.0
3.76
-0.1
Walltin3.41
-0.6
3.59
-0.6
3.53
-0.6
Klahr3.01
-1.1
3.10
-3.2
3.51
-0.4
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Jonsson
9.70
Södra Vi IF
9.70
  
2Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
9.46
Eskilstuna FI
9.46
  
3Nova Arvidsson
8.63
Stensjöns IF
8.63
PB
  
4Alva Karlsson VidénWärnamo SK
7.84
PB
  
5Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
7.38
Hökensås UR
7.38
PB
  
6Siri BjurénIF Hagen
7.30
PB
  
7Olivia Alteg
Olivia Alteg 09, Hökensås
6.42
Hökensås UR
6.42
PB
  
8Gaelle Mascharkji
6.34
Hökensås UR
6.34
PB
  
Jonsson9.219.709.499.499.399.33
Dekreonx9.40xxx9.46
Arvidsson7.697.557.127.778.108.63
Karlsson Vidén7.717.84x7.306.987.48
Blomberg6.967.197.387.116.677.15
Bjurén7.307.096.546.667.056.59
Alteg6.426.175.646.276.185.61
Mascharkji6.096.13x5.66x6.34
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
27.48
Eskilstuna FI
27.48
PB
  
2Freja Gustafsson
Freja Gustafsson 11, IKHP Huskvarna
22.25
11IKHP Huskvarna
22.25
PB
  
3Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
21.08
SB
  
4Matilda Dalteg
20.18
Hovslätts IK
20.18
PB
  
5Elin Jonsson
20.03
Södra Vi IF
20.03
SB
  
6Agnes Klahr
Agnes Klahr 09, Hovslätt
10.25
Hovslätts IK
10.25
PB
  
Dekreon26.13x27.48x23.4921.44
Gustafssonx21.1522.25x17.5818.91
Johansson20.30x21.08xxx
Dalteg16.73xx15.4720.1814.30
Jonssonx18.0720.03xxx
Klahrxxx9.939.5410.25
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
28.01
Eskilstuna FI
28.01
  
2Elin Jonsson
23.00
Södra Vi IF
23.00
PB
  
3Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
19.21
Hökensås UR
19.21
  
4Siri Bjurén
18.62
IF Hagen
18.62
  
5Mira Solfelt HalvardssonHovslätts IK
14.28
PB
  
6Agnes Klahr
Agnes Klahr 09, Hovslätt
13.73
Hovslätts IK
13.73
PB
  
Dekreon26.3121.5628.0125.7722.9627.17
Jonsson23.0019.57x21.6520.62
Blomberg18.7519.2112.3813.8115.3812.26
Bjurén18.4412.9615.2014.2718.62
Solfelt Halvardsson13.0612.0213.6514.2614.2813.83
Klahr9.588.689.2113.7310.35x
F12 60 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Nova Hultin
8.93
IFK Sävsjö
8.93
PB
  
2Maja Olsson
9.17
Istrums SK
9.17
PB
  
3Alva Edh
Alva Edh 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
9.28
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
9.28
PB
  
4Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
9.42
  
5Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
9.43
  
6Tuva LundqvistIK Sisu
9.67
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Nova Hultin
8.95
IFK Sävsjö
8.95
PB
q
  
2Tuva LundqvistIK Sisu
9.52
PB
q
  
3Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
9.65
PB
  
4Meja Persson SköldIK Sisu
9.67
PB
  
5Saga Havtorp
Saga Havtorp 10, IFK Växjö
9.72
IFK Växjö
9.72
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Alva Edh
Alva Edh 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
9.35
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
9.35
PB
q
  
2Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
9.48
q
  
3Juline HanssonIK Sisu
9.88
PB
  
4Mathilda Levinsson
Mathilda Levinsson 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
10.67
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
10.67
  
Heat 3
Vind: -2.3
Vind: -2.3
1Maja Olsson
9.37
Istrums SK
9.37
PB
q
  
2Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
9.40
q
  
3Ellen GuldbrandsenTibro AIK
9.83
PB
  
4Tilda Andersen
Tilda Andersen 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
10.34
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
10.34
  
F12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
2:03.20
PB
  
2Juline Hansson
2:04.63
IK Sisu
2:04.63
PB
  
3Hedvig Orestig
2:07.37
Habo FIF-04
2:07.37
  
4Joline Dahlén
2:08.05
Habo FIF-04
2:08.05
PB
  
5Saga Havtorp
Saga Havtorp 10, IFK Växjö
2:13.11
IFK Växjö
2:13.11
PB
  
6Stina Rosander
Stina Rosander 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
2:13.69
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
2:13.69
PB
  
7Ellen GuldbrandsenTibro AIK
2:15.79
PB
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
11.37
  
2Nova Hultin
11.42
IFK Sävsjö
11.42
PB
  
3Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
11.85
  
4Alva Edh
Alva Edh 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
12.10
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
12.10
PB
  
5Tuva LundqvistIK Sisu
12.15
PB
  
6Ellen GuldbrandsenTibro AIK
12.46
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -2.3
Vind: -2.3
1Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
11.59
q
  
2Alva Edh
Alva Edh 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
12.36
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
12.36
PB
q
  
3Tuva LundqvistIK Sisu
12.50
PB
q
  
4Ellen GuldbrandsenTibro AIK
12.73
PB
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Nova Hultin
11.63
IFK Sävsjö
11.63
PB
q
  
2Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
11.70
PB
q
  
3Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
13.11
PB
  
4Stina Rosander
Stina Rosander 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
13.15
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
13.15
  
F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Nova Hultin
4.35
IFK Sävsjö
4.35
–0.9 PB
  
2Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
4.31
–0.7
  
3Maja Olsson
4.14
Istrums SK
4.14
–1.3 PB
  
4Meja Persson SköldIK Sisu
4.04
–0.9 PB
  
5Alva Edh
Alva Edh 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
4.03
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
4.03
0.0 PB
  
6Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
4.01
–0.7 PB
  
7Tuva LundqvistIK Sisu
3.98
–0.1 PB
  
8Joline DahlénHabo FIF-04
3.88
+1.7
  
9Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
3.82
0.0
  
10Emma Centerhed WibergHabo FIF-04
3.78
0.0 PB
  
11Juline HanssonIK Sisu
3.71
0.0 PB
  
12Saga Havtorp
Saga Havtorp 10, IFK Växjö
3.58
IFK Växjö
3.58
+0.5 PB
  
13Tilda Andersen
Tilda Andersen 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
3.52
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
3.52
+0.8
  
14Mathilda Levinsson
Mathilda Levinsson 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
2.99
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
2.99
+0.5
  
Hultin4.19
-2.6
4.35
-0.9
4.19
-0.4
x4.29
-0.4
4.15
-1.7
Orestig4.14
-0.8
4.12
-1.4
4.17
+1.4
4.16
-0.6
4.31
-0.7
4.11
0.0
Olsson3.95
-2.1
3.86
-1.0
4.13
-1.2
4.13
-1.0
4.14
-1.3
3.99
-1.3
Persson Sköld4.04
-0.9
3.71
-1.7
3.92
-1.9
3.82
+0.6
3.92
-2.2
3.90
-1.2
Edh3.79
-1.1
3.88
-2.0
3.90
-1.3
3.86
-1.0
3.84
-1.5
4.03
0.0
Johansson3.76
-0.9
3.83
+1.2
x4.01
-0.7
3.95
0.0
3.83
-2.2
Lundqvist3.98
-0.1
3.78
-1.6
3.70
+0.4
3.98
-1.0
3.76
-0.9
3.74
0.0
Dahlén3.77
0.0
3.88
+1.7
3.73
-0.6
3.53
+0.3
3.83
-1.4
x
Gustafsson3.82
0.0
3.62
-0.4
3.76
0.0
Centerhed Wiberg3.78
0.0
3.56
-0.7
3.70
-1.7
Hansson3.71
0.0
3.71
+0.1
3.71
-1.1
Havtorp3.58
+0.5
3.45
-0.3
3.53
-0.1
Andersen3.45
0.0
3.52
+0.8
3.52
+0.4
Levinsson2.95
-0.1
2.99
+0.5
2.94
+0.3
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nova Hultin
8.26
IFK Sävsjö
8.26
PB
  
2Meja Persson SköldIK Sisu
8.07
PB
  
3Wilma Bengtsson DamgrenHabo FIF-04
7.99
  
4Lova Beijer
Lova Beijer 10, Hovslätt
7.28
Hovslätts IK
7.28
PB
  
5Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
6.27
12Eksjö Södra IK
6.27
  
6Saga Havtorp
Saga Havtorp 10, IFK Växjö
6.16
IFK Växjö
6.16
PB
  
7Joline DahlénHabo FIF-04
5.90
PB
  
8Mathilda Levinsson
Mathilda Levinsson 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
5.39
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
5.39
  
Hultin8.238.268.208.237.758.06
Persson Sköld7.677.567.847.797.978.07
Bengtsson Damgren7.997.687.237.067.447.46
Beijer7.127.287.186.986.936.98
Thorell6.045.875.875.925.886.27
Havtorp4.754.184.334.875.716.16
Dahlén5.715.455.905.755.605.73
Levinsson5.395.024.905.035.325.31
F12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Bengtsson DamgrenHabo FIF-04
29.15
PB
  
2Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
27.42
PB
  
3Freja Gustafsson
Freja Gustafsson 11, IKHP Huskvarna
19.14
11IKHP Huskvarna
19.14
PB
  
4Maja Olsson
18.27
Istrums SK
18.27
SB
  
5Tuva LundqvistIK Sisu
16.90
PB
  
6Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
11.53
12Eksjö Södra IK
11.53
  
Bengtsson Damgren26.0027.3827.4829.1528.3127.87
Gustafsson22.4724.4119.0227.4220.0819.19
Gustafsson18.5019.1414.2916.9315.41
Olsson18.2716.8216.5418.2718.27
Lundqvist15.3116.0116.4316.9011.37
Thorell11.5310.729.7510.129.7710.89

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik