29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Arena: Ränneborgs IP   Arrangör: Eksjö Södra IK
Tävlande: 27 (11+16)   Starter: 67 (24+43)

Män
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
2:11.4m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:11.4m
  P17 1
2Tor Malmgren
Tor Malmgren 05, Eksjö Södra
2:13.8m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:13.8m
PB
  P17 2
3Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
2:27.5m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:27.5m
PB
  P17 3
5Anders Almerheim
Anders Almerheim 08, Eksjö Södra
2:55.1m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:55.1m
PB
  P15 1
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
6.09
Eksjö Södra IK
6.09
–0.3 SB
  
2Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
5.43
Eksjö Södra IK
5.43
–0.2 =PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
9.04
Eksjö Södra IK
9.04
PB
  
2Tor Malmgren
Tor Malmgren 05, Eksjö Södra
8.26
Eksjö Södra IK
8.26
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Joel Selldén
Joel Selldén 07, Eksjö Södra
3.68
Eksjö Södra IK
3.68
+0.3 SB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anders Almerheim
Anders Almerheim 08, Eksjö Södra
6.34
Eksjö Södra IK
6.34
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Melker Sundbom
Melker Sundbom 09, Eksjö Södra
1:59.1m
Eksjö Södra IK
1:59.1m
PB
  
2Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
2:01.1m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:01.1m
PB
  
3Otto Dahlesson
Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra
2:19.6m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:19.6m
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Otto Dahlesson
Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra
12.6m
Eksjö Södra IK
12.6m
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Melker Sundbom
Melker Sundbom 09, Eksjö Södra
4.20
Eksjö Södra IK
4.20
–0.1 PB
  
2Otto Dahlesson
Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra
4.09
Eksjö Södra IK
4.09
+0.3 PB
  
3Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
3.93
Eksjö Södra IK
3.93
–0.4 SB
  
4Hampus Nelander-KarlssonEksjö Södra IK
3.07
+0.4 PB
  
5Nils Oskarsson
Nils Oskarsson 09, Eksjö Södra
2.47
Eksjö Södra IK
2.47
+0.3 PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
8.25
Eksjö Södra IK
8.25
PB
  
2Hampus Nelander-KarlssonEksjö Södra IK
6.88
PB
  
3Otto Dahlesson
Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra
6.61
Eksjö Södra IK
6.61
PB
  
4Nils Oskarsson
Nils Oskarsson 09, Eksjö Södra
5.25
Eksjö Södra IK
5.25
PB
  
5Melker Sundbom
Melker Sundbom 09, Eksjö Södra
5.07
Eksjö Södra IK
5.07
PB
  
Kvinnor
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

4Kerstin Almerheim
Kerstin Almerheim 05, Eksjö Södra
2:43.1m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:43.1m
PB
  F17 1
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Tuva Svensson Swärdh
16.9m
Eksjö Södra IK
16.9m
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Svensson Swärdh
3.74
Eksjö Södra IK
3.74
0.0 SB
  
Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
NM
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
12.9m
Eksjö Södra IK
12.9m
  
2Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
14.1m
Eksjö Södra IK
14.1m
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
4.25
Eksjö Södra IK
4.25
+0.2 SB
  
2Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
3.98
Eksjö Södra IK
3.98
–0.7 PB
  
3Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
3.96
Eksjö Södra IK
3.96
–0.2 PB
  
4Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
3.39
Eksjö Södra IK
3.39
+0.3 SB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
8.80
Eksjö Södra IK
8.80
  
2Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
7.26
Eksjö Södra IK
7.26
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Edda Ekberg
Edda Ekberg 11, Eksjö Södra
2:12.6m
11Eksjö Södra IK
2:12.6m
PB
  
2Nellie Emilsson
Nellie Emilsson 11, Eksjö Södra
2:19.3m
11Eksjö Södra IK
2:19.3m
SB
  
3Thea Lindvall
Thea Lindvall 10, Eksjö Södra
2:25.5m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:25.5m
PB
  
4Hedda Sand
Hedda Sand 11, Eksjö Södra
2:25.6m
11Eksjö Södra IK
2:25.6m
PB
  
5Kerstin Egmyr
Kerstin Egmyr 11, Eksjö Södra
2:28.1m
11Eksjö Södra IK
2:28.1m
PB
  
6Ester Nors
Ester Nors 11, Eksjö Södra
2:28.4m
11Eksjö Södra IK
2:28.4m
PB
  
7Karin Björlingson
2:30.4m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:30.4m
SB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Edda Ekberg
Edda Ekberg 11, Eksjö Södra
11.8m
11Eksjö Södra IK
11.8m
  
2Kerstin Egmyr
Kerstin Egmyr 11, Eksjö Södra
12.8m
11Eksjö Södra IK
12.8m
  
3Nellie Emilsson
Nellie Emilsson 11, Eksjö Södra
14.1m
11Eksjö Södra IK
14.1m
  
4Karin Björlingson
14.2m
Eksjö Södra IK
14.2m
  
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Ester Nors
Ester Nors 11, Eksjö Södra
13.2m
11Eksjö Södra IK
13.2m
  
2Hedda Sand
Hedda Sand 11, Eksjö Södra
14.3m
11Eksjö Södra IK
14.3m
  
3Thea Lindvall
Thea Lindvall 10, Eksjö Södra
15.4m
Eksjö Södra IK
15.4m
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Edda Ekberg
Edda Ekberg 11, Eksjö Södra
3.61
11Eksjö Södra IK
3.61
+0.5 PB
  
2Nellie Elofsson
Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra
3.47
Eksjö Södra IK
3.47
–0.4 PB
  
3Karin Björlingson
3.39
Eksjö Södra IK
3.39
–0.4 PB
  
4Nellie Emilsson
Nellie Emilsson 11, Eksjö Södra
3.29
11Eksjö Södra IK
3.29
+0.3 PB
  
5Ester Nors
Ester Nors 11, Eksjö Södra
3.09
11Eksjö Södra IK
3.09
+0.2 PB
  
6Hedda Sand
Hedda Sand 11, Eksjö Södra
2.99
11Eksjö Södra IK
2.99
+0.4 PB
  
7Thea Lindvall
Thea Lindvall 10, Eksjö Södra
2.96
Eksjö Södra IK
2.96
–0.1 PB
  
8Kerstin Egmyr
Kerstin Egmyr 11, Eksjö Södra
2.94
11Eksjö Södra IK
2.94
0.0 PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ester Nors
Ester Nors 11, Eksjö Södra
6.51
11Eksjö Södra IK
6.51
PB
  
2Karin Björlingson
6.09
Eksjö Södra IK
6.09
PB
  
3Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
6.02
12Eksjö Södra IK
6.02
  
4Edda Ekberg
Edda Ekberg 11, Eksjö Södra
5.97
11Eksjö Södra IK
5.97
PB
  
5Nellie Elofsson
Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra
5.91
Eksjö Södra IK
5.91
SB
  
6Kerstin Egmyr
Kerstin Egmyr 11, Eksjö Södra
5.21
11Eksjö Södra IK
5.21
PB
  
7Hedda Sand
Hedda Sand 11, Eksjö Södra
4.77
11Eksjö Södra IK
4.77
PB
  
8Nellie Emilsson
Nellie Emilsson 11, Eksjö Södra
4.70
11Eksjö Södra IK
4.70
PB
  
9Thea Lindvall
Thea Lindvall 10, Eksjö Södra
3.64
Eksjö Södra IK
3.64
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik