18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
10.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
Tävlande: 312 (207+105)   Starter: 312 (207+105)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Djamel Sejati
Djamel Sejati 99, ALG
1:44.05
99ALG
1:44.05
PB
  
1Paul Anselmini
Paul Anselmini 03, FRA
1:48.12
03FRA
1:48.12
SB
  
2Joseph Deng
Joseph Deng 98, AUS
1:44.69
98AUS
1:44.69
SB
  
2Aymeric Lusine
Aymeric Lusine 95, FRA
1:48.17
95FRA
1:48.17
SB
  
3Hugo Houyez
Hugo Houyez 95, FRA
1:45.52
95FRA
1:45.52
PB
  
3Maxence Bruyas
Maxence Bruyas 94, FRA
1:48.43
94FRA
1:48.43
  
4Yanis Meziane
Yanis Meziane 02, FRA
1:47.20
02FRA
1:47.20
  
4Adrien Tual
Adrien Tual 00, FRA
1:48.53
00FRA
1:48.53
SB
  
5Youssef Benzamia
Youssef Benzamia 93, FRA
1:47.32
93FRA
1:47.32
  
5Giovanni Filippi
Giovanni Filippi 98, ITA
1:49.42
98ITA
1:49.42
SB
  
6Ludovic Le Meur
Ludovic Le Meur 98, FRA
1:47.86
98FRA
1:47.86
SB
  
6Romain Nacry
Romain Nacry 95, FRA
1:49.74
95FRA
1:49.74
  
7Sacha Cultru
Sacha Cultru 99, FRA
1:48.73
99FRA
1:48.73
SB
  
7Renaud Rosiere
Renaud Rosiere 93, FRA
1:53.05
93FRA
1:53.05
  
Final B
1Corentin Le Clezio
Corentin Le Clezio 99, FRA
1:48.91
99FRA
1:48.91
SB
  
2Jacopo Peron
Jacopo Peron 96, ITA
1:49.05
96ITA
1:49.05
SB
  
3Fabien Loirat
Fabien Loirat 96, FRA
1:49.17
96FRA
1:49.17
  
4Arnaud Taki
Arnaud Taki 96, FRA
1:49.64
96FRA
1:49.64
SB
  
5Thomas Marques De Andrade
Thomas Marques De Andrade 04, FRA
1:49.89
04FRA
1:49.89
  
6Tom Sanfilippo
Tom Sanfilippo 02, FRA
1:51.35
02FRA
1:51.35
  
Final C
1Elliot Charrier
Elliot Charrier 01, FRA
1:49.80
01FRA
1:49.80
  
2Nathan Bruyere
Nathan Bruyere 03, FRA
1:49.86
03FRA
1:49.86
PB
  
3Louis Low-Beer
Louis Low-Beer 04, SUI
1:49.87
04SUI
1:49.87
PB
  
4Romain Debes
Romain Debes 98, FRA
1:50.18
98FRA
1:50.18
SB
  
5Edouard Lecrivain
Edouard Lecrivain 01, FRA
1:50.47
01FRA
1:50.47
  
6Corentin Magnou
Corentin Magnou 01, FRA
1:50.83
01FRA
1:50.83
  
7Youssef Boutayeb
Youssef Boutayeb 04, FRA
1:50.97
04FRA
1:50.97
  
8Nael Ledain
Nael Ledain 04, FRA
1:51.11
04FRA
1:51.11
PB
  
9Salaheddine Laaroussi
Salaheddine Laaroussi 02, FRA
1:51.95
02FRA
1:51.95
  
Final D
1Lucas Ragi
Lucas Ragi 03, FRA
1:50.77
03FRA
1:50.77
PB
  
2Thibault Waeles
Thibault Waeles 99, FRA
1:51.00
99FRA
1:51.00
PB
  
3Guillaume Couttet Lachaux
Guillaume Couttet Lachaux 96, FRA
1:51.29
96FRA
1:51.29
  
4Thierry-Orden Dagbetin
Thierry-Orden Dagbetin 98, FRA
1:51.31
98FRA
1:51.31
  
5Theo De Meyere
Theo De Meyere 00, FRA
1:51.60
00FRA
1:51.60
PB
  
6Florian Creance
Florian Creance 99, FRA
1:51.97
99FRA
1:51.97
  
7Timothée Antier
Timothée Antier 98, SUI
1:52.16
98SUI
1:52.16
  
8Luke Sundberg
Luke Sundberg , USA
1:52.49
USA
1:52.49
  
9Louison Subtil
Louison Subtil 04, FRA
1:52.73
04FRA
1:52.73
  
10Sam Mamers
Sam Mamers 97, FRA
1:53.05
97FRA
1:53.05
  
11Diego Klopfenstein
Diego Klopfenstein 97, SUI
1:53.64
97SUI
1:53.64
  
12Tom Saint Juvin
Tom Saint Juvin 01, FRA
1:54.66
01FRA
1:54.66
  
Final E
1David Dufour
David Dufour 01, FRA
1:51.69
01FRA
1:51.69
PB
  
2Clement Ponce
Clement Ponce 03, FRA
1:51.94
03FRA
1:51.94
PB
  
3Theophile Laporte
Theophile Laporte 02, FRA
1:52.57
02FRA
1:52.57
PB
  
4Maxence Lavergne
Maxence Lavergne 04, FRA
1:53.14
04FRA
1:53.14
SB
  
5Jean-Louis Bouric
Jean-Louis Bouric 00, FRA
1:53.19
00FRA
1:53.19
  
6Nathan Quetin
Nathan Quetin 01, FRA
1:53.61
01FRA
1:53.61
  
7Quentin Cristina
Quentin Cristina 04, FRA
1:53.65
04FRA
1:53.65
  
8Yovan Colic
Yovan Colic 01, FRA
1:53.82
01FRA
1:53.82
  
9Maxence Legoff
Maxence Legoff 05, FRA
1:54.37
05FRA
1:54.37
  
10Leo Bernardin
Leo Bernardin 03, FRA
1:54.84
03FRA
1:54.84
SB
  
11Maxwell Koulen
Maxwell Koulen 04, SUI
1:54.89
04SUI
1:54.89
  
12Guillaume Corneloup
Guillaume Corneloup 96, FRA
1:55.20
96FRA
1:55.20
  
Final F
1Antoine Gullung
Antoine Gullung 99, FRA
1:53.96
99FRA
1:53.96
SB
  
2Pierrick Fontaine
Pierrick Fontaine 87, FRA
1:54.26
87FRA
1:54.26
  
3Julien Reczkowicz
Julien Reczkowicz 00, FRA
1:54.77
00FRA
1:54.77
PB
  
4Abdo El Helou
Abdo El Helou 90, LBN
1:55.32
90LBN
1:55.32
  
5Noah Kiche
Noah Kiche 05, FRA
1:55.67
05FRA
1:55.67
  
6Elie Nayrand
Elie Nayrand 00, FRA
1:55.96
00FRA
1:55.96
  
Final G
1Matisse Demourant
Matisse Demourant 04, FRA
1:55.65
04FRA
1:55.65
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Peter Bol
Peter Bol 94, AUS
3:35.86
94AUS
3:35.86
PB
  
2Jimmy Gressier
Jimmy Gressier 97, FRA
3:36.09
97FRA
3:36.09
SB
  
3Brimin Kiprotich
Brimin Kiprotich 99, KEN
3:36.32
99KEN
3:36.32
SB
  
4Azeddine Habz
Azeddine Habz 93, FRA
3:36.61
93FRA
3:36.61
  
5Quentin Tison
Quentin Tison 96, FRA
3:37.40
96FRA
3:37.40
SB
  
6Tarik Moukrime
Tarik Moukrime 92, BEL
3:37.60
92BEL
3:37.60
  
7Mike Foppen
Mike Foppen 96, NED
3:37.81
96NED
3:37.81
  
8Flavien Szot
Flavien Szot 01, FRA
3:38.96
01FRA
3:38.96
SB
  
9Mahadi Abdi Ali
Mahadi Abdi Ali 95, NED
3:39.19
95NED
3:39.19
SB
  
10Julian Ranc
Julian Ranc 96, FRA
3:40.09
96FRA
3:40.09
  
11Charlie Da’Vall Grice
Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR
3:40.13
93GBR
3:40.13
SB
  
12Salim Keddar
Salim Keddar 93, ALG
3:40.27
93ALG
3:40.27
  
13Archie Davis
Archie Davis 98, GBR
3:41.23
98GBR
3:41.23
  
14Takieddine Hedeilli
Takieddine Hedeilli 96, ALG
3:43.19
96ALG
3:43.19
  
Final B
1Arthur Gervais
Arthur Gervais 00, FRA
3:39.78
00FRA
3:39.78
PB
  
2Etienne Daguinos
Etienne Daguinos 00, FRA
3:40.15
00FRA
3:40.15
PB
  
3Theo Rageot
Theo Rageot 98, FRA
3:40.37
98FRA
3:40.37
PB
  
4Mohamed-Amine El Bouajaji
Mohamed-Amine El Bouajaji 97, FRA
3:40.71
97FRA
3:40.71
SB
  
5Quentin Malriq
Quentin Malriq 99, FRA
3:40.98
99FRA
3:40.98
PB
  
6Lyès Belkhier
Lyès Belkhier 87, ALG
3:41.34
87ALG
3:41.34
SB
  
7Paul Kraemer
Paul Kraemer 97, FRA
3:42.00
97FRA
3:42.00
PB
  
8Florian Vauthrin
Florian Vauthrin 90, FRA
3:42.60
90FRA
3:42.60
PB
  
9Luc Le Baron
Luc Le Baron 02, FRA
3:44.15
02FRA
3:44.15
  
10Mael Gouyette
Mael Gouyette 99, FRA
3:44.38
99FRA
3:44.38
  
11Eduardo Gregorio
Eduardo Gregorio 89, URU
3:46.16
89URU
3:46.16
  
12Abdelhamid Zerrifi
Abdelhamid Zerrifi 86, FRA
3:46.38
86FRA
3:46.38
SB
  
13Josselain Barrellon-Vernay
Josselain Barrellon-Vernay 99, FRA
3:52.12
99FRA
3:52.12
  
Final C
1Thomas Piquart
Thomas Piquart 01, FRA
3:42.87
01FRA
3:42.87
PB
  
2Bruno Pierru
Bruno Pierru 97, FRA
3:44.20
97FRA
3:44.20
PB
  
3Sylvain Laferrere
Sylvain Laferrere 98, FRA
3:45.23
98FRA
3:45.23
PB
  
4Enzo Couderchet
Enzo Couderchet 97, FRA
3:45.45
97FRA
3:45.45
  
5Alexis Jacq
Alexis Jacq 95, FRA
3:45.81
95FRA
3:45.81
SB
  
6Gabriel Timba
Gabriel Timba 03, FRA
3:46.27
03FRA
3:46.27
  
7Ylies Mihoubi
Ylies Mihoubi 03, FRA
3:46.45
03FRA
3:46.45
SB
  
8Paul Lascabettes
Paul Lascabettes 96, FRA
3:47.22
96FRA
3:47.22
SB
  
Final D
1Baptiste Jard
Baptiste Jard 97, FRA
3:46.86
97FRA
3:46.86
PB
  
2Hugo Thibault
Hugo Thibault 02, FRA
3:47.30
02FRA
3:47.30
PB
  
3Anis Benstiti
Anis Benstiti 98, ALG
3:47.71
98ALG
3:47.71
  
4Igor Bougnot
Igor Bougnot 92, FRA
3:47.71
92FRA
3:47.71
SB
  
5Anthony Crapanne
Anthony Crapanne 92, FRA
3:48.08
92FRA
3:48.08
  
6Julien Benhaddou
Julien Benhaddou 02, FRA
3:49.81
02FRA
3:49.81
  
7Corentin Tixier
Corentin Tixier 02, FRA
3:50.01
02FRA
3:50.01
SB
  
8Charlie Messai
Charlie Messai 93, FRA
3:50.09
93FRA
3:50.09
  
9Hugo Aymard-Chazal
Hugo Aymard-Chazal 00, FRA
3:50.09
00FRA
3:50.09
  
10Nicolas Gerard
Nicolas Gerard 95, FRA
3:51.10
95FRA
3:51.10
  
11Sacha Liguori
Sacha Liguori 96, FRA
3:51.13
96FRA
3:51.13
  
12Imad El Goumri
Imad El Goumri 04, ESP
3:58.59
04ESP
3:58.59
  
13Matisse Virey
Matisse Virey 97, FRA
3:58.90
97FRA
3:58.90
  
Final E
1Clementin Poulin
Clementin Poulin 00, FRA
3:50.37
00FRA
3:50.37
PB
  
2Yassine Garaa
Yassine Garaa 94, MAR
3:50.89
94MAR
3:50.89
  
3Gaetan Huck
Gaetan Huck 94, FRA
3:51.36
94FRA
3:51.36
PB
  
4Sacha Perrier
Sacha Perrier 01, FRA
3:52.25
01FRA
3:52.25
  
5Pietro Calamai
Pietro Calamai 96, SUI
3:52.27
96SUI
3:52.27
PB
  
6Matteo Rouvier
Matteo Rouvier 01, FRA
3:52.59
01FRA
3:52.59
SB
  
7Marius Truan
Marius Truan 04, FRA
3:52.78
04FRA
3:52.78
PB
  
8Paul Michaud
Paul Michaud 00, FRA
3:52.82
00FRA
3:52.82
PB
  
9Cedric Siebert
Cedric Siebert 96, FRA
3:52.88
96FRA
3:52.88
  
10Joshua Couteaux
Joshua Couteaux 00, FRA
3:53.30
00FRA
3:53.30
  
11Maxime Carminati
Maxime Carminati 02, FRA
3:53.36
02FRA
3:53.36
PB
  
12Alan Parrour
Alan Parrour 02, FRA
3:53.49
02FRA
3:53.49
  
13Adrien Coudert
Adrien Coudert 97, FRA
3:59.10
97FRA
3:59.10
  
Final F
1Antoine Lebecque
Antoine Lebecque 97, FRA
3:53.76
97FRA
3:53.76
SB
  
2Clement Garconnet
Clement Garconnet 94, FRA
3:54.08
94FRA
3:54.08
PB
  
3Eliseo Calemard
Eliseo Calemard 02, FRA
3:54.42
02FRA
3:54.42
PB
  
4Florent Lavieille
Florent Lavieille 96, FRA
3:55.04
96FRA
3:55.04
PB
  
5Hugo Macquet
Hugo Macquet 02, FRA
3:55.28
02FRA
3:55.28
SB
  
6Victor Leroy
Victor Leroy 96, FRA
3:56.64
96FRA
3:56.64
  
7Fabrice Cilici
Fabrice Cilici 85, FRA
3:56.88
85FRA
3:56.88
SB
  
8Guillaume Plagneux
Guillaume Plagneux 97, FRA
3:57.96
97FRA
3:57.96
SB
  
9Alexis Huck
Alexis Huck 96, FRA
3:58.17
96FRA
3:58.17
  
10Julien Denis
Julien Denis 02, FRA
3:58.58
02FRA
3:58.58
  
11Paul Fischer
Paul Fischer 01, FRA
3:58.69
01FRA
3:58.69
  
Final 8
16Oliver LangseliusSWE
4:13.26
SB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Mehdi Belhadj
Mehdi Belhadj 95, FRA
13:50.97
95FRA
13:50.97
PB
  
2Victor Moreau
Victor Moreau 95, FRA
13:51.53
95FRA
13:51.53
PB
  
3Thomas Urien
Thomas Urien 98, FRA
13:53.48
98FRA
13:53.48
PB
  
4Abdelilah El maimouni
Abdelilah El maimouni 92, MAR
13:57.94
92MAR
13:57.94
PB
  
5Said Kaddour
Said Kaddour 98, MAR
14:03.55
98MAR
14:03.55
PB
  
6Gabriel Briand
Gabriel Briand 95, FRA
14:14.31
95FRA
14:14.31
PB
  
7Brice Morisseau
Brice Morisseau 91, FRA
14:14.61
91FRA
14:14.61
PB
  
8Quentin Chiarisoli
Quentin Chiarisoli 97, FRA
14:14.67
97FRA
14:14.67
PB
  
9Anthony Baron
Anthony Baron 92, FRA
14:16.62
92FRA
14:16.62
  
10Francois Guilhot
Francois Guilhot 01, FRA
14:17.36
01FRA
14:17.36
PB
  
11Fidelio Klein
Fidelio Klein 96, FRA
14:18.43
96FRA
14:18.43
  
12Stefan Iulius GavrilROU
14:23.70
  
13Alexis Godefroy
Alexis Godefroy 94, FRA
14:26.51
94FRA
14:26.51
PB
  
14Achille Bogaert
Achille Bogaert 01, FRA
14:28.74
01FRA
14:28.74
PB
  
15Jeremy Belkacem
Jeremy Belkacem 96, FRA
14:32.09
96FRA
14:32.09
PB
  
16Paul Hubner
Paul Hubner 03, FRA
14:37.81
03FRA
14:37.81
  
17Mustapha Salmi
Mustapha Salmi 99, ALG
14:42.10
99ALG
14:42.10
SB
  
18Dominik Herren
Dominik Herren 96, SUI
14:45.22
96SUI
14:45.22
  
Final B
1Enrico Oddone
Enrico Oddone 98, ITA
14:27.67
98ITA
14:27.67
  
2Louison Santerre
Louison Santerre 97, FRA
14:34.73
97FRA
14:34.73
PB
  
3Tristan Gauvin
Tristan Gauvin 01, FRA
14:35.67
01FRA
14:35.67
PB
  
4Arthur Cosson
Arthur Cosson 00, FRA
14:40.05
00FRA
14:40.05
  
5Romain Szurhaj
Romain Szurhaj 98, FRA
14:40.57
98FRA
14:40.57
  
6Quentin Maurer
Quentin Maurer 01, FRA
14:41.48
01FRA
14:41.48
SB
  
7Loic Rossignaud
Loic Rossignaud 99, FRA
14:44.72
99FRA
14:44.72
PB
  
8Dalil Bouchelaghem
Dalil Bouchelaghem 03, FRA
14:46.57
03FRA
14:46.57
PB
  
9Olivier Heaslip
Olivier Heaslip 96, GBR
14:48.11
96GBR
14:48.11
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Gatien Airiau
Gatien Airiau 93, FRA
8:27.26
93FRA
8:27.26
PB
  
2Baptiste Guyon
Baptiste Guyon 01, FRA
8:31.43
01FRA
8:31.43
PB
  
3Nicolas Daru
Nicolas Daru 88, FRA
8:31.97
88FRA
8:31.97
PB
  
4Abel Yemane
Abel Yemane 02, ERI
8:32.81
02ERI
8:32.81
PB
  
5Mathieu Bazin
Mathieu Bazin 90, FRA
8:37.90
90FRA
8:37.90
SB
  
6Fouad Idbafdil
Fouad Idbafdil 88, MAR
8:37.94
88MAR
8:37.94
PB
  
7Abdelhakim Abouzouhair
Abdelhakim Abouzouhair 97, MAR
8:39.28
97MAR
8:39.28
  
8Baptiste Coudert
Baptiste Coudert 00, FRA
8:39.57
00FRA
8:39.57
PB
  
9Ghislain Airiau
Ghislain Airiau 98, FRA
8:40.61
98FRA
8:40.61
PB
  
10Felix Laurent
Felix Laurent 00, FRA
8:44.08
00FRA
8:44.08
PB
  
11Clement Girard
Clement Girard 98, FRA
8:45.88
98FRA
8:45.88
  
12Hedy Khemaissia
Hedy Khemaissia 96, FRA
8:49.79
96FRA
8:49.79
SB
  
13Baptiste Cartieaux
Baptiste Cartieaux 03, FRA
8:50.97
03FRA
8:50.97
  
14Titouan Haan
Titouan Haan 99, FRA
8:52.11
99FRA
8:52.11
  
15Maxence Hardoin
Maxence Hardoin 91, FRA
8:54.11
91FRA
8:54.11
  
16Mathias Vergotte
Mathias Vergotte 02, FRA
8:55.74
02FRA
8:55.74
  
17Ayoub Hamideche
Ayoub Hamideche 02, FRA
9:03.32
02FRA
9:03.32
  
Final B
1Julien Marie
Julien Marie 95, FRA
8:42.99
95FRA
8:42.99
PB
  
2Baptiste Fourmont
Baptiste Fourmont 99, FRA
8:44.67
99FRA
8:44.67
PB
  
3Benoit Fanouillere
Benoit Fanouillere 94, FRA
8:45.59
94FRA
8:45.59
PB
  
4Ricardo Barbosa
Ricardo Barbosa 95, POR
8:46.58
95POR
8:46.58
PB
  
5Jeffrey De Freitas
Jeffrey De Freitas 91, FRA
8:49.25
91FRA
8:49.25
PB
  
6Pierre Fieux
Pierre Fieux 88, FRA
8:51.97
88FRA
8:51.97
PB
  
7Axel Fournival
Axel Fournival 01, FRA
8:52.37
01FRA
8:52.37
  
8Matthys Bourse
Matthys Bourse 03, FRA
8:53.31
03FRA
8:53.31
  
9Eliot Bidet
Eliot Bidet 02, FRA
8:57.92
02FRA
8:57.92
  
10Nathan Busquet
Nathan Busquet 03, FRA
9:00.91
03FRA
9:00.91
PB
  
11Flavien Coindard
Flavien Coindard 01, FRA
9:03.47
01FRA
9:03.47
PB
  
12Samuel Legat
Samuel Legat 03, FRA
9:09.76
03FRA
9:09.76
  
13Morgan False
Morgan False 96, FRA
9:14.37
96FRA
9:14.37
  
14Pierre Lenoir
Pierre Lenoir 02, FRA
9:15.03
02FRA
9:15.03
SB
  
15Antoine Godin
Antoine Godin 99, FRA
9:15.97
99FRA
9:15.97
  
16Titouan Le Grix
Titouan Le Grix 02, FRA
9:17.62
02FRA
9:17.62
  
17Leo Aurriere
Leo Aurriere 96, FRA
9:20.45
96FRA
9:20.45
SB
  
Final C
1Remi Orvelin
Remi Orvelin 96, FRA
9:05.40
96FRA
9:05.40
PB
  
2Ayoub El Amani
Ayoub El Amani 04, MAR
9:06.88
04MAR
9:06.88
PB
  
3Armand Gouriou
Armand Gouriou 01, FRA
9:07.91
01FRA
9:07.91
PB
  
4Antoine Aflalo
Antoine Aflalo 02, FRA
9:10.15
02FRA
9:10.15
PB
  
5Marcus Pommier
Marcus Pommier 02, FRA
9:10.24
02FRA
9:10.24
PB
  
6Brice Metzinger
Brice Metzinger 98, FRA
9:11.02
98FRA
9:11.02
PB
  
7Pierre Costini
Pierre Costini 91, FRA
9:14.93
91FRA
9:14.93
SB
  
8Zephirin Darhan
Zephirin Darhan 02, FRA
9:17.32
02FRA
9:17.32
  
9Remy Theolier
Remy Theolier 02, FRA
9:17.57
02FRA
9:17.57
PB
  
10Gabin Tisserant
Gabin Tisserant 04, FRA
9:22.98
04FRA
9:22.98
PB
  
11Martin-Jean Zeller
Martin-Jean Zeller 96, FRA
9:28.97
96FRA
9:28.97
SB
  
12Arthur Faroux
Arthur Faroux 01, FRA
9:29.64
01FRA
9:29.64
  
Final D
1Zian Quere
Zian Quere 03, FRA
9:28.81
03FRA
9:28.81
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Narimane Amara
Narimane Amara 93, ALG
2:02.29
93ALG
2:02.29
PB
  
2Meriem Sahnoune
Meriem Sahnoune 94, FRA
2:02.60
94FRA
2:02.60
  
3Maeliss Trapeau
Maeliss Trapeau 99, FRA
2:02.96
99FRA
2:02.96
PB
  
4Eugenie Morel
Eugenie Morel 99, FRA
2:03.46
99FRA
2:03.46
  
5Julia Cherot
Julia Cherot 02, FRA
2:03.51
02FRA
2:03.51
PB
  
6Charlotte Pizzo
Charlotte Pizzo 97, FRA
2:03.78
97FRA
2:03.78
SB
  
7Emma Maurel
Emma Maurel 00, FRA
2:04.26
00FRA
2:04.26
PB
  
8Claire Mooney
Claire Mooney 92, IRL
2:04.43
92IRL
2:04.43
  
Final B
1Charlotte Dumas
Charlotte Dumas 97, FRA
2:04.63
97FRA
2:04.63
PB
  
2Veronica Vancardo
Veronica Vancardo 00, SUI
2:05.70
00SUI
2:05.70
PB
  
3Clarisse Moh
Clarisse Moh 86, FRA
2:05.73
86FRA
2:05.73
SB
  
4Cheryl Hermine
Cheryl Hermine 97, FRA
2:06.60
97FRA
2:06.60
SB
  
5Cindy Bourdier
Cindy Bourdier 00, FRA
2:06.82
00FRA
2:06.82
  
6Elise Pollini
Elise Pollini 93, FRA
2:07.83
93FRA
2:07.83
  
7Johanna Geyer-Carles
Johanna Geyer-Carles 95, FRA
2:08.70
95FRA
2:08.70
  
Final C
1Agathe Delahoutre
Agathe Delahoutre 97, FRA
2:09.59
97FRA
2:09.59
  
2Lise Thimon
Lise Thimon 97, FRA
2:09.60
97FRA
2:09.60
  
3Laura Valdes
Laura Valdes 88, ESP
2:09.72
88ESP
2:09.72
SB
  
4Lea Tabary
Lea Tabary 99, FRA
2:10.05
99FRA
2:10.05
PB
  
5Noemie Bellenger
Noemie Bellenger 00, FRA
2:10.26
00FRA
2:10.26
  
6Stephanie Seel
Stephanie Seel 92, FRA
2:10.30
92FRA
2:10.30
  
7Camille Precart
Camille Precart 01, FRA
2:10.68
01FRA
2:10.68
  
8Justine Kinzelin
Justine Kinzelin 98, FRA
2:12.10
98FRA
2:12.10
  
Final D
1Lola Cayre Castel
Lola Cayre Castel 00, FRA
2:12.67
00FRA
2:12.67
  
2Scheherazade Kanon
Scheherazade Kanon 02, FRA
2:12.74
02FRA
2:12.74
  
3Romane Astier
Romane Astier 00, FRA
2:13.54
00FRA
2:13.54
PB
  
4Josephine Bouyer
Josephine Bouyer 99, FRA
2:13.64
99FRA
2:13.64
PB
  
5Lea Aichor
Lea Aichor 94, FRA
2:13.75
94FRA
2:13.75
PB
  
6Emma Moura
Emma Moura 04, FRA
2:14.06
04FRA
2:14.06
SB
  
7Nawel Routaboul
Nawel Routaboul 04, FRA
2:14.86
04FRA
2:14.86
PB
  
8Maeva Ancillon
Maeva Ancillon 96, FRA
2:15.05
96FRA
2:15.05
  
9Tiffany Hall
Tiffany Hall 96, FRA
2:15.20
96FRA
2:15.20
PB
  
Final E
1Lou Vidal
Lou Vidal 01, FRA
2:19.43
01FRA
2:19.43
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Anais Bourgoin
Anais Bourgoin 96, FRA
4:13.08
96FRA
4:13.08
PB
  
2Flavie Renouard
Flavie Renouard 00, FRA
4:13.23
00FRA
4:13.23
PB
  
3Katia Delarche
Katia Delarche 93, FRA
4:17.15
93FRA
4:17.15
  
4Alice Mitard
Alice Mitard 98, FRA
4:17.19
98FRA
4:17.19
PB
  
5Abir Reffas
Abir Reffas 97, ALG
4:18.27
97ALG
4:18.27
PB
  
6Manon Guillermin
Manon Guillermin 98, FRA
4:18.65
98FRA
4:18.65
  
7Josefa Paz
Josefa Paz 92, CHI
4:18.76
92CHI
4:18.76
  
8Manon Fage
Manon Fage 92, FRA
4:19.89
92FRA
4:19.89
PB
  
9Cyndie Sabattini
Cyndie Sabattini 87, FRA
4:21.20
87FRA
4:21.20
SB
  
10Camille Place
Camille Place 03, FRA
4:21.82
03FRA
4:21.82
PB
  
11Julia Ravet
Julia Ravet 02, FRA
4:22.02
02FRA
4:22.02
PB
  
12Neide Dias
Neide Dias 87, ANG
4:23.29
87ANG
4:23.29
  
13Jade Le Corre
Jade Le Corre 05, FRA
4:25.34
05FRA
4:25.34
  
14Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
4:25.88
96DEN
4:25.88
SB
  
15Coraline Maamouri
Coraline Maamouri 96, FRA
4:27.47
96FRA
4:27.47
  
16Jenipher Contois
Jenipher Contois 99, FRA
4:31.08
99FRA
4:31.08
  
Final B
1Clara Liberman
Clara Liberman 00, FRA
4:23.41
00FRA
4:23.41
PB
  
2Alice Seguin
Alice Seguin 02, FRA
4:24.02
02FRA
4:24.02
PB
  
3Anaelle Guillonnet
Anaelle Guillonnet 00, FRA
4:24.13
00FRA
4:24.13
PB
  
4Clara Pavlovic
Clara Pavlovic 02, FRA
4:24.81
02FRA
4:24.81
PB
  
5Laurine Housseaux
Laurine Housseaux 97, FRA
4:27.07
97FRA
4:27.07
  
6Asenath Etile
Asenath Etile 90, FRA
4:27.21
90FRA
4:27.21
PB
  
7Melanie Allier
Melanie Allier 99, FRA
4:27.92
99FRA
4:27.92
PB
  
8Maeva Verheyden
Maeva Verheyden 05, FRA
4:34.21
05FRA
4:34.21
PB
  
9Elise Labeille
Elise Labeille 05, FRA
4:34.34
05FRA
4:34.34
SB
  
Final C
1Maelle Porcher
Maelle Porcher 02, FRA
4:26.56
02FRA
4:26.56
PB
  
2Amal Bouyij
Amal Bouyij 98, FRA
4:30.69
98FRA
4:30.69
  
3Mélissa Girardin
Mélissa Girardin 03, SUI
4:31.83
03SUI
4:31.83
PB
  
4Anna-Livia Poli
Anna-Livia Poli 01, FRA
4:34.23
01FRA
4:34.23
  
5Axelle Bouvier
Axelle Bouvier 97, FRA
4:34.39
97FRA
4:34.39
  
6Eleonore Julier
Eleonore Julier 92, FRA
4:34.52
92FRA
4:34.52
PB
  
7Augustine Emeraux-Lombard
Augustine Emeraux-Lombard 98, FRA
4:35.58
98FRA
4:35.58
PB
  
8Vickie Audubert
Vickie Audubert 95, FRA
4:35.82
95FRA
4:35.82
  
9Camille Roiron
Camille Roiron 95, FRA
4:36.01
95FRA
4:36.01
SB
  
10Paris Thais
Paris Thais 03, FRA
4:37.04
03FRA
4:37.04
SB
  
11Anne Moulin
Anne Moulin 92, FRA
4:37.36
92FRA
4:37.36
SB
  
Final D
1Flora Tissier
Flora Tissier 03, FRA
4:39.27
03FRA
4:39.27
PB
  
2Marilou Flumian
Marilou Flumian 03, FRA
4:39.36
03FRA
4:39.36
PB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Alexa Lemitre
Alexa Lemitre 98, FRA
15:58.58
98FRA
15:58.58
PB
  
2Kimberly Chinfatt
Kimberly Chinfatt 88, FRA
16:08.84
88FRA
16:08.84
PB
  
3Fatima Charkaoui
Fatima Charkaoui 92, FRA
16:35.71
92FRA
16:35.71
PB
  
4Margot Guillaumot
Margot Guillaumot 02, FRA
16:35.94
02FRA
16:35.94
PB
  
5Chloe Susset
Chloe Susset 90, FRA
16:38.01
90FRA
16:38.01
SB
  
6Romane Wolhauser
Romane Wolhauser 02, SUI
16:42.98
02SUI
16:42.98
PB
  
7Faustine Chaboche
Faustine Chaboche 04, FRA
16:46.60
04FRA
16:46.60
PB
  
8Lisa De Bruyn
Lisa De Bruyn 02, SUI
16:47.08
02SUI
16:47.08
PB
  
9Cliona Murphy
Cliona Murphy 96, IRL
16:50.20
96IRL
16:50.20
  
10Fatiha Sanchez
Fatiha Sanchez 83, ALG
16:52.51
83ALG
16:52.51
SB
  
11Elisa Culleron
Elisa Culleron 97, FRA
17:20.98
97FRA
17:20.98
PB
  
12Pauline Weber
Pauline Weber 00, FRA
17:22.16
00FRA
17:22.16
PB
  
13Fatiha Idmhand
Fatiha Idmhand 77, FRA
17:22.59
77FRA
17:22.59
  
14Justine Chagnaud
Justine Chagnaud 00, FRA
17:25.56
00FRA
17:25.56
PB
  
15Emmanuelle Gerbeaux
Emmanuelle Gerbeaux 91, FRA
17:27.97
91FRA
17:27.97
  
Final B
1Rozenn Prigent
Rozenn Prigent 02, FRA
17:27.16
02FRA
17:27.16
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Eleonora Curtabbi
Eleonora Curtabbi 97, ITA
9:49.74
97ITA
9:49.74
PB
  
2Anne-Sophie Vittet
Anne-Sophie Vittet 88, FRA
9:54.07
88FRA
9:54.07
PB
  
3Floriane Quesada
Floriane Quesada 00, FRA
9:54.33
00FRA
9:54.33
PB
  
4Julia SamuelssonSWE
10:02.02
PB
  
5Famke Heinst
Famke Heinst 99, NED
10:02.97
99NED
10:02.97
PB
  
6Isalys Huet
Isalys Huet 04, FRA
10:35.15
04FRA
10:35.15
PB
  
7Melissande Jourdan
Melissande Jourdan 04, FRA
10:35.18
04FRA
10:35.18
PB
  
8Kathleen Dalla
Kathleen Dalla 96, FRA
10:39.04
96FRA
10:39.04
PB
  
9Lysiane Santarini
Lysiane Santarini 92, FRA
10:39.34
92FRA
10:39.34
PB
  
10Sophie Prevost
Sophie Prevost 95, FRA
10:45.54
95FRA
10:45.54
PB
  
11Kateryna Onisimova
Kateryna Onisimova 02, UKR
10:49.81
02UKR
10:49.81
PB
  
12Clara Jobbin
Clara Jobbin 02, FRA
10:59.26
02FRA
10:59.26
PB
  
13Elise Bellanger
Elise Bellanger 98, FRA
11:02.93
98FRA
11:02.93
PB
  
14Liza Lambert
Liza Lambert 03, FRA
11:03.32
03FRA
11:03.32
PB
  
15Solène Muller
Solène Muller 03, FRA
11:06.59
03FRA
11:06.59
PB
  
16Eloise Beauvois
Eloise Beauvois 00, FRA
11:14.63
00FRA
11:14.63
PB
  
17Claire Lewczuk
Claire Lewczuk 99, FRA
11:20.31
99FRA
11:20.31
PB
  
18Salome Croizier
Salome Croizier 01, FRA
11:29.72
01FRA
11:29.72
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik