29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Arena: Framnäs IP   Arrangör: Lidköpings IS
Tävlande: 8 (1+7)   Starter: 15 (1+14)

Män
M45 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Johan Börjeson
Johan Börjeson 77, Lidköpings VSK
22.73
Lidköpings VSK
22.73
SB
  
Kvinnor
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
37.00
Lidköpings IS
37.00
SB
  
2Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
24.93
Lidköpings IS
24.93
  
3Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
20.98
Lidköpings IS
20.98
PB
  
4Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
20.70
Lidköpings IS
20.70
PB
  
5Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
19.16
Lidköpings IS
19.16
PB
  
6Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
15.08
Lidköpings IS
15.08
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
26.05
Lidköpings IS
26.05
PB
  
2Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
24.56
Lidköpings IS
24.56
SB
  
3Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
24.09
Lidköpings IS
24.09
  
4Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
18.22
Lidköpings IS
18.22
PB
  
5Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
16.26
Lidköpings IS
16.26
PB
  
6Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
11.65
Lidköpings IS
11.65
SB
  
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
24.87
Lidköpings IS
24.87
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
22.23
Lidköpings IS
22.23
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik