11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
15.6
14.6
5.6
Arena: Campus Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Umedalens IF
Tävlande: 33 (21+12)   Starter: 63 (41+22)

Män
M 60 m     


Final A

Final

1Emil Nilsson
10.73 nwi
Umedalens IF
10.73 nwi
  
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Vilmer Vännman
11.32
IFK Umeå
11.32
SB
  
2Joel Reinholdsson
11.99
Umedalens IF
11.99
SB
  
3Björn Nilsson
13.70
Umedalens IF
13.70
PB
  
4Ulf Jonsson
14.28
Umedalens IF
14.28
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Schön
2:16.96
Gottsunda IF
2:16.96
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Unander
3.91
Sundsvalls FI
3.91
PB
  
2Christof Neib
3.71
Sundsvalls FI
3.71
SB
  
M Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Emil Nilsson
3.42
Umedalens IF
3.42
+1.1 PB
  
Nilsson3.42
+1.1
3.27
0.0
3.18
0.0
3.25
0.0
3.12
0.0
3.10
0.0
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Vilhelm Borssén
10.55
IFK Umeå
10.55
  
2Vilmer Jonsson
10.86
Umedalens IF
10.86
PB
  
3Tor Almqvist
11.06
Umedalens IF
11.06
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Vilmer Jonsson
2:33.82
Umedalens IF
2:33.82
PB
  
2Tor Almqvist
2:41.13
Umedalens IF
2:41.13
PB
  
3Nils Gustafsson TengmanUmedalens IF
3:03.00
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Vilhelm Borssén
4.54
IFK Umeå
4.54
+1.1
  
2Tor Almqvist
4.41
Umedalens IF
4.41
+1.9 PB
  
3Vilmer Jonsson
4.40
Umedalens IF
4.40
+0.7
  
Borssén4.32
0.0
4.47
0.0
3.95
0.0
4.54
+1.1
4.52
0.0
x
Almqvist4.41
+1.9
4.29
0.0
x1.86
0.0
4.16
0.0
x
Jonsson4.31
0.0
x4.40
+0.7
x4.19
0.0
4.25
0.0
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Vilhelm Borssén
31.14
IFK Umeå
31.14
  
2Tor Almqvist
22.30
Umedalens IF
22.30
PB
  
3Vilmer Jonsson
18.19
Umedalens IF
18.19
PB
  
4Nils Gustafsson TengmanUmedalens IF
17.97
PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Jan-ruiz KarlssonUmedalens IF
8.76
PB
  
2Rafael HaegerströmIFK Umeå
9.14
PB
  
3Joel Almqvist
9.22
Umedalens IF
9.22
PB
  
4Arvid Nilsson
9.24
Umedalens IF
9.24
PB
  
5Olle Bang
Olle Bang 09, Umedalen
9.29
Umedalens IF
9.29
PB
  
6Thim Dahlén
9.77
Umedalens IF
9.77
PB
  
7Leo Kärrman
10.16
Umedalens IF
10.16
PB
  
8Erik Nilsson
10.18
IFK Umeå
10.18
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Hedenås
1:47.54
IFK Umeå
1:47.54
PB
  
2Jan-ruiz Karlsson
1:56.15
Umedalens IF
1:56.15
PB
  
3Rafael Haegerström
1:56.58
IFK Umeå
1:56.58
PB
  
4Erik Nilsson
2:00.27
IFK Umeå
2:00.27
PB
  
5Joel Almqvist
2:01.49
Umedalens IF
2:01.49
PB
  
6Olle Bang
Olle Bang 09, Umedalen
2:03.64
Umedalens IF
2:03.64
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Jan-ruiz KarlssonUmedalens IF
4.60
+0.9 PB
  
2Joel Almqvist
3.94
Umedalens IF
3.94
+0.7 PB
  
3Rafael HaegerströmIFK Umeå
3.82
+0.7 PB
  
4Leo Kärrman
3.48
Umedalens IF
3.48
+1.5 PB
  
Karlsson4.41
0.0
4.60
+0.9
4.43
0.0
4.33
0.0
4.26
0.0
4.45
0.0
Almqvist3.82
0.0
1.87
0.0
3.09
0.0
3.94
+0.7
3.59
0.0
3.70
0.0
Haegerströmx3.80
0.0
x3.76
0.0
3.82
+0.7
3.74
0.0
Kärrman3.17
0.0
x3.48
+1.5
3.47
0.0
3.30
0.0
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Kärrman
15.80
Umedalens IF
15.80
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Julia Johansson
14.28
Piteå IF
14.28
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Ellinor Hannerfors
3.11
Haparanda SKT
3.11
SB
  
2Tuva Weiland
3.11
Piteå IF
3.11
SB
  
3Iris Grimbert
2.61
IFK Umeå
2.61
SB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Wilma Isaksson
13.65
IF Vingarna
13.65
SB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Irma Granberg
11.29
IFK Umeå
11.29
PB
  
2Alma Isaksson
11.39
IF Vingarna
11.39
PB
  
3Estelle Mjöbring
11.45
Umedalens IF
11.45
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alma Isaksson
4.48
IF Vingarna
4.48
+1.1 PB
  
2Estelle MjöbringUmedalens IF
4.07
+0.6 PB
  
Isaksson4.39
0.0
4.07
0.0
4.38
0.0
4.15
0.0
4.48
+1.1
4.28
0.0
Mjöbring3.69
0.0
3.56
0.0
3.89
0.0
3.73
0.0
4.07
+0.6
3.82
0.0
F13 60 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Irma Granberg
8.69
IFK Umeå
8.69
PB
  
2Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
8.76
PB
  
3Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
9.28
PB
  
4Isabelle WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
9.68
PB
  
5Linnea Björk
9.77
Umedalens IF
9.77
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Eyja Gautadóttir
1:46.40
Umedalens IF
1:46.40
PB
  
2Svea Andersson-Junkka
1:57.40
IFK Umeå
1:57.40
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Irma Granberg
4.61
IFK Umeå
4.61
+0.8 PB
  
2Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
4.22
+0.3 PB
  
3Isabelle WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
3.88
+1.1 PB
  
Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
4.77
+0.8 PB
  
Granberg4.49
0.0
4.43
0.0
4.58
0.0
4.57
0.0
4.61
+0.8
4.41
0.0
Andersson-Junkka3.82
0.0
x3.78
0.0
3.96
0.0
3.95
0.0
4.22
+0.3
Wilhelmsson3.84
0.0
3.88
+1.1
3.70
0.0
3.71
0.0
3.74
0.0
3.82
0.0
Gautadóttir4.44
0.0
4.48
0.0
4.55
0.0
4.59
0.0
4.77
+0.8
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Eyja Gautadóttir
18.03
Umedalens IF
18.03
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik