11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
15.6
14.6
5.6
Arena: Källbrinks IP   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 33 (17+16)   Starter: 119 (66+53)

Män
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Elliot Sjöberg
2:21.97
Huddinge AIS
2:21.97
PB
  
2Rasmus Berglund
2:23.87
Huddinge AIS
2:23.87
PB
  
3Isak Kernell
2:25.11
Huddinge AIS
2:25.11
PB
  
4Love Rabnor
2:28.53
Huddinge AIS
2:28.53
  
5Valter Åsberg
2:34.26
Huddinge AIS
2:34.26
SB
  
6Nemanja Opacic
2:36.72
Huddinge AIS
2:36.72
PB
  
7Michael Khamou
2:38.96
Huddinge AIS
2:38.96
PB
  
8Axel Mathiesen
2:41.57
Huddinge AIS
2:41.57
PB
  
9Joppe Odhner
2:41.62
Huddinge AIS
2:41.62
  
10Jacob Engver
2:43.30
Huddinge AIS
2:43.30
PB
  
11Algot Särnbrink
2:48.36
Huddinge AIS
2:48.36
PB
  
12Vincent Yllèn
2:52.33
Huddinge AIS
2:52.33
PB
  
13Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
2:58.08
PB
  
14Joar Stange
2:58.65
Huddinge AIS
2:58.65
PB
  
15Felix Augusto VelandiaHuddinge AIS
3:09.76
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
13.54
PB
  
2Nemanja Opacic
13.75
Huddinge AIS
13.75
PB
  
3Elliot Sjöberg
13.78
Huddinge AIS
13.78
PB
  
4Rasmus Berglund
14.56
Huddinge AIS
14.56
PB
  
5Algot Särnbrink
15.36
Huddinge AIS
15.36
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Axel Mathiesen
15.29
Huddinge AIS
15.29
PB
  
2Joar Stange
15.87
Huddinge AIS
15.87
PB
  
3Isak Kernell
16.08
Huddinge AIS
16.08
PB
  
4Vincent Yllèn
16.38
Huddinge AIS
16.38
PB
  
5Michael Khamou
17.42
Huddinge AIS
17.42
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Nemanja Opacic
1.72
Huddinge AIS
1.72
PB
  
2Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
1.56
PB
  
3Elliot Sjöberg
1.48
Huddinge AIS
1.48
PB
  
4Joar Stange
1.48
Huddinge AIS
1.48
=PB
  
5Vincent Yllèn
1.44
Huddinge AIS
1.44
PB
  
6Jacob Engver
1.40
Huddinge AIS
1.40
PB
  
7Algot Särnbrink
1.36
Huddinge AIS
1.36
PB
  
8Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
1.24
SB
  
1.12
1.56
1.16
1.60
1.20
1.64
1.24
1.68
1.28
1.72
1.32
1.76
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
Opacic-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Granqvist-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
o
o
Sjöberg-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Stange-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Yllèno
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Engver-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Särnbrink-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx



Solenberg Sjöströmo
o
o
xxo
xxx






P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Valter Åsberg
5.31w
Huddinge AIS
5.31w
+2.1
  
2Love Rabnor
4.57
Huddinge AIS
4.57
–0.9 PB
  
3Nemanja Opacic
4.48w
Huddinge AIS
4.48w
+2.2
  
4Axel Mathiesen
4.42
Huddinge AIS
4.42
+0.1 PB
  
5Algot Särnbrink
4.14
Huddinge AIS
4.14
0.0 PB
  
6Isak Kernell
3.97
Huddinge AIS
3.97
+1.6 PB
  
7Joar Stange
3.92w
Huddinge AIS
3.92w
+3.3
  
8Michael Khamou
3.80
Huddinge AIS
3.80
+1.1 PB
  
9Vincent Yllèn
3.73
Huddinge AIS
3.73
–0.7 PB
  
10Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
3.59
+0.9 PB
  
11Felix Augusto VelandiaHuddinge AIS
2.92
+0.9 PB
  
Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
NM
  
Åsberg4.86
0.0
5.31w
+2.1
5.22
+1.0
Rabnorx4.15
+0.8
4.57
-0.9
Opacic4.16
+1.2
4.48w
+2.2
3.74
+1.3
Mathiesen4.42
+0.1
xx
Särnbrinkx4.00w
+2.2
4.14
0.0
Kernell3.81
-1.2
3.97
+1.6
3.80
0.0
Stange3.82
+0.3
3.92w
+3.3
3.74
+1.6
Khamou3.80
+1.1
3.22
-0.2
3.72
+1.9
Yllèn3.60
+0.2
3.73
-0.7
3.63w
+2.1
Solenberg Sjöström3.30
0.0
3.59
+0.9
x
Augusto Velandia2.67
+1.2
2.92
+0.9
2.59
+1.5
Granqvistxxx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Berglund
8.92
Huddinge AIS
8.92
  
2Elias Ohlis
8.77
Huddinge AIS
8.77
PB
  
3Elliot Sjöberg
8.37
Huddinge AIS
8.37
PB
  
4Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
8.35
PB
  
5Valter Åsberg
7.93
Huddinge AIS
7.93
SB
  
6Axel Mathiesen
7.52
Huddinge AIS
7.52
PB
  
7Joppe Odhner
6.70
Huddinge AIS
6.70
PB
  
8Vincent Yllèn
6.24
Huddinge AIS
6.24
PB
  
9Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
6.13
PB
  
10Felix Augusto VelandiaHuddinge AIS
5.15
PB
  
Berglund8.928.708.50
Ohlis7.558.778.32
Sjöberg8.078.377.69
Granqvist7.818.357.64
Åsbergxx7.93
Mathiesen7.307.187.52
Odhner6.706.476.68
Yllèn6.24xx
Solenberg Sjöström5.514.826.13
Augusto Velandia5.154.814.53
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Berglund
30.69
Huddinge AIS
30.69
  
2Elias Ohlis
27.67
Huddinge AIS
27.67
PB
  
3Elliot Sjöberg
26.20
Huddinge AIS
26.20
PB
  
4Valter Åsberg
22.37
Huddinge AIS
22.37
PB
  
5Vincent Yllèn
21.58
Huddinge AIS
21.58
PB
  
6Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
20.78
PB
  
7Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
20.61
PB
  
8Joppe Odhner
19.86
Huddinge AIS
19.86
PB
  
9Joar Stange
16.83
Huddinge AIS
16.83
PB
  
10Felix Augusto VelandiaHuddinge AIS
11.89
PB
  
Love Rabnor
NM
Huddinge AIS
NM
  
Berglund29.7429.8130.69
Ohlis21.4827.6723.46
Sjöberg26.2023.8521.71
Åsberg22.3721.2821.02
Yllèn20.60x21.58
Solenberg Sjöström16.03x20.78
Granqvistx20.6119.10
Odhnerx19.8618.17
Stange12.8914.9516.83
Augusto Velandia11.2510.1511.89
Rabnorxxx
Kvinnor
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Greta Åberg-Liesaho
3:01.89
Huddinge AIS
3:01.89
PB
  
2Elin Larsson
3:03.08
Huddinge AIS
3:03.08
PB
  
3Matilda Wirén
3:03.64
Huddinge AIS
3:03.64
PB
  
4Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
3:03.77
Huddinge AIS
3:03.77
PB
  
5Frida Sörqvist
3:04.92
Huddinge AIS
3:04.92
PB
  
6Alma Lemonnier
3:05.31
Huddinge AIS
3:05.31
PB
  
7Nora Söderqvist
3:05.63
Huddinge AIS
3:05.63
PB
  
8Julia Åström
3:16.68
Huddinge AIS
3:16.68
PB
  
9Emma Edgren
3:25.85
Huddinge AIS
3:25.85
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
13.82
Huddinge AIS
13.82
PB
  
2Julia Åström
15.04
Huddinge AIS
15.04
PB
  
3Embla Arfvidson
15.38
Huddinge AIS
15.38
PB
  
4Frida Sörqvist
16.34
Huddinge AIS
16.34
PB
  
5Elin Larsson
17.22
Huddinge AIS
17.22
PB
  
6Nora Söderqvist
17.32
Huddinge AIS
17.32
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elin Strandberg
1.52
Huddinge AIS
1.52
=PB
  
2Agnes Steinberga
1.40
Huddinge AIS
1.40
PB
  
2Julia Åström
1.40
Huddinge AIS
1.40
PB
  
4Matilda Wirén
1.36
Huddinge AIS
1.36
PB
  
5Embla Arfvidson
1.32
Huddinge AIS
1.32
PB
  
6Nora Söderqvist
1.24
Huddinge AIS
1.24
PB
  
7Emma Edgren
1.20
Huddinge AIS
1.20
=PB
  
1.12
1.56
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
Strandberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
Steinberga-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Åström-
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xxx


Wirén-
-
o
-
xo
o
o
xxx



Arfvidson-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Söderqvisto
xo
o
o
xxx






Edgreno
o
o
xxx







F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
4.46
Huddinge AIS
4.46
+0.3 SB
  
2Julia Åström
4.09
Huddinge AIS
4.09
+1.3 PB
  
3Frida Sörqvist
4.00
Huddinge AIS
4.00
–0.3 PB
  
4Nora Söderqvist
3.84
Huddinge AIS
3.84
–0.9 PB
  
5Matilda Wirén
3.57
Huddinge AIS
3.57
0.0
  
6Alma Lemonnier
3.38w
Huddinge AIS
3.38w
+2.1
  
7Greta Åberg-LiesahoHuddinge AIS
3.37
–1.1 PB
  
8Alma Sundelin
2.65
Huddinge AIS
2.65
–1.5 PB
  
Isabelle Dahmén KruppkeHuddinge AIS
NM
  
Dahl4.46
+0.3
4.46
+1.2
4.45w
+2.4
Åström4.07
0.0
4.04
+1.8
4.09
+1.3
Sörqvist3.89
0.0
3.90
0.0
4.00
-0.3
Söderqvist3.65
-1.3
x3.84
-0.9
Wirén3.57
0.0
3.44
+1.9
x
Lemonnierxx3.38w
+2.1
Åberg-Liesaho3.37
-1.1
2.97
0.0
x
Sundelinx2.65
-1.5
2.65
0.0
Dahmén Kruppkexxx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alicia Gruvberger
10.62
Huddinge AIS
10.62
  
2Elin Larsson
7.97
Huddinge AIS
7.97
PB
  
3Julia Åström
7.95
Huddinge AIS
7.95
PB
  
4Elin Strandberg
7.88
Huddinge AIS
7.88
PB
  
5Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
7.62
Huddinge AIS
7.62
PB
  
6Frida Sörqvist
7.35
Huddinge AIS
7.35
PB
  
7Emma Edgren
7.22
Huddinge AIS
7.22
PB
  
8Nora Söderqvist
7.12
Huddinge AIS
7.12
SB
  
9Isabelle Dahmén KruppkeHuddinge AIS
6.96
SB
  
10Stella Johansson
6.11
Huddinge AIS
6.11
PB
  
11Embla Arfvidson
6.06
Huddinge AIS
6.06
PB
  
12Alma Sundelin
5.81
Huddinge AIS
5.81
PB
  
Gruvberger9.95x10.62
Larsson6.857.707.97
Åström7.557.757.95
Strandberg6.927.887.27
Dahl7.626.986.99
Sörqvist6.857.356.69
Edgren6.567.227.08
Söderqvist6.967.126.27
Dahmén Kruppke6.96x6.43
Johansson6.115.885.48
Arfvidson6.065.86x
Sundelin5.494.815.81
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Alicia Gruvberger
23.30
Huddinge AIS
23.30
  
2Julia Åström
20.06
Huddinge AIS
20.06
PB
  
3Elin Larsson
19.86
Huddinge AIS
19.86
  
4Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
17.15
Huddinge AIS
17.15
SB
  
5Frida Sörqvist
15.39
Huddinge AIS
15.39
PB
  
6Alma Lemonnier
13.38
Huddinge AIS
13.38
PB
  
7Greta Åberg-LiesahoHuddinge AIS
13.06
PB
  
8Embla Arfvidson
12.91
Huddinge AIS
12.91
PB
  
9Emma Edgren
12.89
Huddinge AIS
12.89
PB
  
10Alma Sundelin
9.55
Huddinge AIS
9.55
PB
  
Gruvbergerx21.9423.30
Åström19.4217.9920.06
Larsson19.8614.4618.21
Dahl17.1514.9815.73
Sörqvist14.4615.39x
Lemonnier11.1213.1813.38
Åberg-Liesahox13.0612.10
Arfvidson12.9111.8511.49
Edgren12.89x11.53
Sundelin9.319.558.43

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik