29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Arena: Hässelby IP   Arrangör: Hässelby SK
Tävlande: 55 (25+30)   Starter: 183 (75+108)

Män
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Vilgot Didrikson
2:18.4m
Bromma IF
2:18.4m
PB
  
2Simon Berhane
2:22.4m
Hässelby SK
2:22.4m
  
3Audunn KristjanssonBromma IF
2:22.6m
  
4Oliver Sörman
2:23.4m
Hässelby SK
2:23.4m
PB
  
5Kasper Carlens
2:32.3m
IFK Lidingö
2:32.3m
PB
  
6Rami Fakhreddine
2:27.7m
Hässelby SK
2:27.7m
PB
  
7Wilhelm Benning
2:53.3m
Bromma IF
2:53.3m
PB
  
8Anton Reitberger
Anton Reitberger 07, Mälarhöjden
2:54.1m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:54.1m
PB
  
9Ivar Olsson
2:56.1m
Bromma IF
2:56.1m
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.2
1Marcus Beckman
11.4mw
Hässelby SK
11.4mw
  
2Ivar Olsson
12.1mw
Bromma IF
12.1mw
  
3Hugo Jansson
12.9mw
IFK Lidingö
12.9mw
  
4Audunn KristjanssonBromma IF
13.6mw
  
Final B
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
11.6m
  
2Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
11.8m
Hässelby SK
11.8m
  
3Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
14.1m
  
4Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
12.1m
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.76
PB
  
2Ivar Olsson
1.68
Bromma IF
1.68
PB
  
3Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
1.68
PB
  
4Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
1.60
Hässelby SK
1.60
PB
  
4Marcus Beckman
1.60
Hässelby SK
1.60
PB
  
6Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
1.52
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.52
PB
  
7Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
1.48
PB
  
8Wilhelm BenningBromma IF
1.40
PB
  
9Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
1.40
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.40
PB
  
9Viktor Melén
Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
1.40
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.40
=PB
  
11Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
1.36
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.36
PB
  
12Anton Reitberger
Anton Reitberger 07, Mälarhöjden
1.28
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.28
PB
  
1.28
1.72
1.32
1.76
1.36
1.80
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
1.64
1.68
Larripa Taxell-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
Olsson-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
xo
o
xo
xo
xo
Didrikson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
Lind-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Beckman-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx

Lundmark-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx



Antivilo Lindsjöö-
-
-
-
xo
xo
x




Benningo
o
o
o
xxx






Daunero
xxo
o
o
xxx






Melénxo
o
xo
o
xxx






Meléno
o
xxo
xxx







Reitbergerxo
xxx









P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Beckman
5.72
Hässelby SK
5.72
+1.6 PB
  
2Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
5.40
Hässelby SK
5.40
+1.3 PB
  
3Jonathan LyktbergBromma IF
5.30
+0.3 SB
  
4Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
5.24
+1.9 PB
  
5Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
5.16
+1.4 PB
  
6Hugo Jansson
5.13w
IFK Lidingö
5.13w
+2.2
  
7Ivar Olsson
5.07
Bromma IF
5.07
+0.9 PB
  
8Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
5.04
+0.9 PB
  
9Axel Neovius
Axel Neovius 07, Mälarhöjden
4.77
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.77
+1.7 PB
  
10Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
4.67
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.67
+1.3 PB
  
11Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
4.43w
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.43w
+2.8
  
12Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
4.19
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.19
+1.1
  
13Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
4.13
+1.4 PB
  
14Viktor Melén
Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
4.08w
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.08w
+4.8
  
15Oliver Hagekull
Oliver Hagekull 07, Mälarhöjden
3.93
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.93
+0.9 PB
  
16Anton Reitberger
Anton Reitberger 07, Mälarhöjden
3.89
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.89
+1.9 PB
  
17Wilhelm BenningBromma IF
3.82
+0.5 PB
  
Beckman5.46w
+2.2
5.72
+1.6
x
Lind5.38
+0.7
x5.40
+1.4
Lyktberg5.26
+0.8
5.26
+1.0
5.30
+0.3
Larripa Taxell5.24
+1.9
xx
Antivilo Lindsjöö4.72
+1.3
x5.16
+1.4
Jansson5.13w
+2.2
xx
Olsson5.07
+0.4
4.92w
+3.8
4.77
+0.9
Didrikson5.04
+0.9
4.99w
+2.8
x
Neovius4.53w
+2.1
4.77
+1.7
4.45
+1.2
Lundmark4.67
+1.3
4.63w
+3.6
4.55w
+2.3
Melén4.33
+1.0
4.43w
+2.8
4.28
+1.5
Dauner4.05
+1.2
4.19
+1.1
3.72w
+2.8
Davidgård4.13
+1.4
xx
Melén3.84
+1.2
4.08w
+4.8
3.92w
+2.3
Hagekull3.93
+0.9
3.36w
+3.8
3.81
+0.4
Reitberger3.89
+1.9
3.70
+1.4
x
Benning3.82
+0.5
3.07
+1.7
3.57w
+2.3
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
12.96
Hässelby SK
12.96
PB
  
2Marcus Beckman
11.87
Hässelby SK
11.87
PB
  
3Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
11.01
PB
  
4Josef Agerhäll
10.40
Hässelby SK
10.40
PB
  
5Oliver Hagekull
Oliver Hagekull 07, Mälarhöjden
10.18
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.18
PB
  
6Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
9.87
PB
  
7Daniel Larsson
9.70
IFK Lidingö
9.70
PB
  
8Jonathan LyktbergBromma IF
9.41
PB
  
9Wilhelm BenningBromma IF
8.98
PB
  
10Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
8.10
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.10
PB
  
11Hugo Jansson
7.70
IFK Lidingö
7.70
PB
  
12Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
7.08
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.08
PB
  
13Kasper Carlens
6.38
IFK Lidingö
6.38
PB
  
14Anton Reitberger
Anton Reitberger 07, Mälarhöjden
5.59
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.59
PB
  
Lind12.8412.7912.96
Beckman10.6112.0411.87
Larripa Taxell11.01xx
Agerhällx10.40x
Hagekull10.169.3610.18
Davidgård9.879.50x
Larsson9.609.539.70
Lyktberg8.988.949.41
Benning8.368.748.98
Lundmark8.107.82x
Jansson7.227.607.70
Melén7.086.897.00
Carlens6.385.64x
Reitbergerx5.555.59
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
47.58
Hässelby SK
47.58
PB
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
40.84
PB
  
3Josef Agerhäll
32.51
Hässelby SK
32.51
PB
  
4Marcus Beckman
32.04
Hässelby SK
32.04
PB
  
5Daniel Larsson
26.21
IFK Lidingö
26.21
PB
  
6Viktor Melén
Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
22.96
Mälarhöjdens IK
22.96
PB
  
7Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
22.62
SB
  
8Hugo Tammerlöv
21.20
IFK Lidingö
21.20
PB
  
9Axel Neovius
Axel Neovius 07, Mälarhöjden
20.99
Mälarhöjdens IK
20.99
PB
  
10Ivar Olsson
20.44
Bromma IF
20.44
PB
  
11Wilhelm BenningBromma IF
20.15
PB
  
12Oliver Hagekull
Oliver Hagekull 07, Mälarhöjden
20.07
Mälarhöjdens IK
20.07
PB
  
13Jakob Melén
Jakob Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
18.37
Mälarhöjdens IK
18.37
  
14Anton Reitberger
Anton Reitberger 07, Mälarhöjden
13.18
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.18
PB
  
15Kasper Carlens
12.89
IFK Lidingö
12.89
PB
  
Kvinnor
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Mina Hägglund
2:21.2m
Hässelby SK
2:21.2m
SB
  
2Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
2:35.0m
  
3Leah Palmblad
2:37.0m
IFK Lidingö
2:37.0m
  
4Elsa Andersson
2:37.6m
Hässelby SK
2:37.6m
PB
  
5Ester Jordélius
Ester Jordélius 08, Mälarhöjden
2:42.5m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:42.5m
PB
  
6Pauline Holmqvist
2:43.0m
Hässelby SK
2:43.0m
PB
  
7Clara Herge
2:45.0m
Bromma IF
2:45.0m
PB
  
8Vera Mattsson
2:45.1m
Hässelby SK
2:45.1m
PB
  
9Norah Hamberg
2:46.1m
Bromma IF
2:46.1m
SB
  
10Isabel Flanagan
2:47.7m
IFK Lidingö
2:47.7m
PB
  
11Stella Granström
2:47.7m
IFK Lidingö
2:47.7m
PB
  
12Estrid Frick
2:48.8m
IFK Lidingö
2:48.8m
PB
  
13Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
2:51.2m
PB
  
14Linnea Biondi
3:49.2m
IFK Lidingö
3:49.2m
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
12.6mw
Hässelby SK
12.6mw
  
2Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
13.2mw
  
3Rose Masoudi
14.6mw
Bromma IF
14.6mw
  
4Pella Kihlbaum
15.6mw
IFK Lidingö
15.6mw
  
Final B
Vind: +3.4
Vind: +3.4
1Elsa Andersson
13.2mw
Hässelby SK
13.2mw
  
2Norah Hamberg
13.6mw
Bromma IF
13.6mw
  
3Irma-Li Grönqvist
14.4mw
IFK Lidingö
14.4mw
  
4Aline Wistam
14.6mw
Bromma IF
14.6mw
  
Final C
Vind: +3.9
Vind: +3.9
1Vera Mattsson
12.7mw
Hässelby SK
12.7mw
  
2Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
13.9mw
  
3Filippa Kopparhed
13.9mw
Hässelby SK
13.9mw
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Vera Mattsson
1.52
Hässelby SK
1.52
PB
  
2Aline Wistam
1.48
Bromma IF
1.48
PB
  
3Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
1.44
PB
  
4Ester Wikfeldt
Ester Wikfeldt 08, Mälarhöjden
1.44
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.44
PB
  
5Filippa Kopparhed
1.40
Hässelby SK
1.40
PB
  
6Rose Masoudi
1.40
Bromma IF
1.40
SB
  
7Saga Lindholm
Saga Lindholm 07, Mälarhöjden
1.40
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.40
PB
  
7Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
1.40
PB
  
9Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
1.36
Hässelby SK
1.36
PB
  
9Norah Hamberg
1.36
Bromma IF
1.36
  
11Mikaela Lutula Ngolo
1.36
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.36
PB
  
12Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
1.36
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.36
  
13Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
1.36
SB
  
14Irma-Li GrönqvistIFK Lidingö
1.36
  
15Svea Hultkrantz
Svea Hultkrantz 07, Mälarhöjden
1.32
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.32
PB
  
16Pella Kihlbaum
1.28
IFK Lidingö
1.28
PB
  
1.201.241.281.321.361.401.441.481.521.56
Mattsson---ooooxxoxoxxx
Wistam--oooooxxoxxx
Hedlund Carlson--ooooxoxxx
Wikfeldt-ooooxoxxoxxx
Kopparhed---oooxxx
Masoudi--ooxooxxx
Lindholmoooooxoxxx
Sahlén Martin-ooooxoxxx
Pihl--oooxxx
Hamberg-ooooxxx
Lutula Ngolo-ooxooxxx
Neovius-oxooxoxxx
Sjöholm Vitasovic--ooxxoxxx
Grönqvistoxoooxxoxxx
Hultkrantzoxooxxoxxx
Kihlbaumoooxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
5.07
Hässelby SK
5.07
+0.5 PB
  
2Filippa Kopparhed
4.89
Hässelby SK
4.89
+1.8 PB
  
3Norah Hamberg
4.71
Bromma IF
4.71
+1.5 PB
  
4Wilma Herranen
Wilma Herranen 07, Mälarhöjden
4.66
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.66
+1.4 PB
  
5Ester Wikfeldt
Ester Wikfeldt 08, Mälarhöjden
4.63
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.63
+1.4 PB
  
6Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
4.63
+0.8
  
7Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
4.52w
+2.1
  
8Vera Mattsson
4.42
Hässelby SK
4.42
+0.6 PB
  
9Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
4.40
+1.3 PB
  
10Rose Masoudi
4.39
Bromma IF
4.39
+0.1 SB
  
11Saga Lindholm
Saga Lindholm 07, Mälarhöjden
4.34
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.34
+0.9 PB
  
12Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
4.28
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.28
+1.4 PB
  
13Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
4.25
+1.5 PB
  
14Mikaela Lutula Ngolo
4.24
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.24
+0.2 PB
  
15Judit Hagerfors
Judit Hagerfors 08, Mälarhöjden
4.23
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.23
+1.2
  
16Irma-Li GrönqvistIFK Lidingö
4.14
+1.2 PB
  
17Sophia Zuccato
4.09
Hässelby SK
4.09
+1.4 PB
  
18Pella Kihlbaum
3.99
IFK Lidingö
3.99
+1.5 PB
  
19Clara Herge
3.98
Bromma IF
3.98
+1.7 PB
  
20Svea Hultkrantz
Svea Hultkrantz 07, Mälarhöjden
3.97w
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.97w
+2.6
  
21Aline Wistam
3.96w
Bromma IF
3.96w
+2.4
  
22Isabel Flanagan
3.87
IFK Lidingö
3.87
+1.6 PB
  
23Stella GranströmIFK Lidingö
3.81
+1.3 PB
  
24Leah Palmblad
3.07
IFK Lidingö
3.07
+0.2 PB
  
Pihl4.67
+2.0
5.07
+0.5
5.02
+0.8
Kopparhed4.89
+1.8
4.53
+1.1
4.65
+1.4
Hamberg4.71
+1.5
4.59w
+2.1
4.52
+0.6
Herranen4.66
+1.4
4.58
+0.7
4.53
+0.2
Wikfeldt4.54w
+2.4
4.40
+0.8
4.63
+1.4
Sjöholm Vitasovic4.32
+1.2
4.52w
+2.4
4.63
+0.8
Hedlund Carlson4.52w
+2.1
x4.51
+0.6
Mattsson4.42
+0.6
4.23
+0.9
x
Sahlén Martin4.19
+0.9
4.40
+1.3
x
Masoudixx4.39
+0.1
Lindholm4.34
+0.9
4.19
+1.3
4.10
+0.6
Neovius3.96
+1.0
4.28
+1.4
3.72
+0.2
Öhlund Karboub4.25
+1.5
x2.23
0.0
Lutula Ngolo4.21
+0.7
x4.24
+0.2
Hagerforsx3.99
+1.0
4.23
+1.2
Grönqvist3.79
+1.4
3.80
+1.3
4.14
+1.2
Zuccato3.19w
+2.4
4.09
+1.4
3.75
-0.3
Kihlbaum3.99
+1.5
x3.86
+0.4
Herge3.96w
+3.0
3.92
+0.8
3.98
+1.7
Hultkrantz3.97w
+2.6
xx
Wistam2.42w
+2.4
3.96w
+2.2
3.03
+1.4
Flanagan3.87
+1.6
xx
Granström3.77
+0.9
3.81
+1.3
x
Palmblad3.07
+0.2
xx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Norah Hamberg
8.92
Bromma IF
8.92
SB
  
2Filippa Kopparhed
8.72
Hässelby SK
8.72
PB
  
3Vera Mattsson
8.55
Hässelby SK
8.55
PB
  
4Isabel Flanagan
8.54
IFK Lidingö
8.54
PB
  
5Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
8.29
  
6Mikaela Lutula Ngolo
8.09
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.09
PB
  
7Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
7.64
Hässelby SK
7.64
PB
  
8Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
7.39
PB
  
9Saga Lindholm
Saga Lindholm 07, Mälarhöjden
7.37
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.37
PB
  
10Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
7.35
PB
  
11Judit Hagerfors
Judit Hagerfors 08, Mälarhöjden
7.28
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.28
PB
  
12Wilma Herranen
Wilma Herranen 07, Mälarhöjden
7.21
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.21
SB
  
13Sophia Zuccato
6.98
Hässelby SK
6.98
PB
  
14Ester Wikfeldt
Ester Wikfeldt 08, Mälarhöjden
6.72
Mälarhöjdens IK
6.72
PB
  
15Pella Kihlbaum
6.56
IFK Lidingö
6.56
PB
  
16Ester Jordélius
Ester Jordélius 08, Mälarhöjden
6.56
Mälarhöjdens IK
6.56
PB
  
17Stella GranströmIFK Lidingö
6.42
PB
  
18Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
6.40
Mälarhöjdens IK
6.40
PB
  
19Svea Hultkrantz
Svea Hultkrantz 07, Mälarhöjden
6.39
Mälarhöjdens IK
6.39
PB
  
20Aline Wistam
6.28
Bromma IF
6.28
PB
  
21Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
6.26
PB
  
22Clara Herge
5.89
Bromma IF
5.89
PB
  
23Estrid Frick
5.59
IFK Lidingö
5.59
PB
  
24Leah Palmblad
5.06
IFK Lidingö
5.06
PB
  
25Irma-Li GrönqvistIFK Lidingö
4.64
PB
  
Hambergxx8.92
Kopparhed8.608.198.72
Mattsson8.418.558.25
Flanagan8.547.677.43
Sahlén Martin7.638.297.98
Lutula Ngolo7.768.097.90
Pihl7.537.647.61
Hedlund Carlsonx7.396.24
Lindholmx7.107.37
Öhlund Karboub6.576.797.35
Hagerfors6.827.286.43
Herranen7.216.485.82
Zuccato5.646.986.47
Wikfeldt6.726.146.12
Kihlbaum5.786.566.18
Jordélius6.446.196.56
Granström6.296.426.13
Neovius6.265.946.40
Hultkrantz5.566.395.83
Wistam5.556.286.25
Sjöholm Vitasovic5.185.596.26
Herge5.655.325.89
Frickx5.485.59
Palmblad5.064.804.69
Grönqvist4.274.444.64
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Norah Hamberg
29.71
Bromma IF
29.71
PB
  
2Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
25.03
Hässelby SK
25.03
PB
  
3Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
22.78
PB
  
4Vera Mattsson
21.38
Hässelby SK
21.38
PB
  
5Aline Wistam
18.56
Bromma IF
18.56
PB
  
6Pella Kihlbaum
16.46
IFK Lidingö
16.46
PB
  
7Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
15.66
PB
  
8Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
15.64
PB
  
9Saga Lindholm
Saga Lindholm 07, Mälarhöjden
15.33
Mälarhöjdens IK
15.33
PB
  
10Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
15.02
Mälarhöjdens IK
15.02
PB
  
11Svea Hultkrantz
Svea Hultkrantz 07, Mälarhöjden
14.57
Mälarhöjdens IK
14.57
PB
  
12Isabel Flanagan
14.32
IFK Lidingö
14.32
PB
  
13Rose Masoudi
13.56
Bromma IF
13.56
  
14Irma-Li GrönqvistIFK Lidingö
12.91
PB
  
15Sophia Zuccato
12.28
Hässelby SK
12.28
PB
  
16Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
9.22
  
17Clara Herge
8.92
Bromma IF
8.92
  
18Estrid Frick
7.19
IFK Lidingö
7.19
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik