29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Arena: Campus Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 68 (39+29)   Starter: 122 (74+48)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.3
1Vilmer Vännman
11.67
IFK Umeå
11.67
SB
  
2Felix Ridderstråle
11.90
Piteå IF
11.90
PB
  
3Ludwig Persson
12.26
IF Vingarna
12.26
SB
  
4Joel Reinholdsson
12.40
Umedalens IF
12.40
SB
  
5Edwin Bergh
Edwin Bergh 06, Skellefteå AIK
13.29
Skellefteå AIK
13.29
SB
  
6Felix Hedström
Felix Hedström 05, Skellefteå AIK
13.30
Skellefteå AIK
13.30
PB
  
7Ulf Jonsson
14.44
Umedalens IF
14.44
PB
  
8Sune Persson
17.47
IFK Umeå
17.47
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Ludwig Persson
54.27
IF Vingarna
54.27
PB
  
2Tobias BackeströmUmedalens IF
55.05
PB
  
3Joel Reinholdsson
1:00.39
Umedalens IF
1:00.39
SB
  
4Edwin Bergh
Edwin Bergh 06, Skellefteå AIK
1:04.54
Skellefteå AIK
1:04.54
PB
  
5Lowa Juneblad
1:05.90
Umeå TFC
1:05.90
PB
  
K 1
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Renström
4:19.11
IFK Umeå
4:19.11
PB
  
2Mikkel Knif
Mikkel Knif 82, IFK Umeå
4:22.54
IFK Umeå
4:22.54
SB
  
3Benjamin Edman
4:23.23
IFK Umeå
4:23.23
SB
  
4Isak Schultz
4:34.22
IFK Umeå
4:34.22
PB
  
5Andre Kröger
4:35.47
IFK Umeå
4:35.47
PB
  
6David Källströmer
4:38.36
IFK Umeå
4:38.36
SB
  
7Thea Norlund
Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK
4:38.50
Skellefteå AIK
4:38.50
SB
  
K 1
8Liam Jakobsson
4:43.19
Kalix FI
4:43.19
PB
  
9Arvid Schön
4:11.48
Gottsunda IF
4:11.48
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.84
SB
  
2Linus Öhman
1.84
Strands IF
1.84
SB
  
3Jesper Unander
1.81
Sundsvalls FI
1.81
PB
  
1.711.761.811.841.87
Ridderstråleoooxoxxx
Öhmanoxxooxoxxx
Unanderooxoxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Unander
3.70
Sundsvalls FI
3.70
PB
  
2Linus Öhman
3.60
Strands IF
3.60
PB
  
3.403.503.603.703.80
Unanderxo-xoxoxxx
Öhman-xxooxxx
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Antonsson
Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken
46.62
Trångsvikens IF
46.62
  
2Tor Lindberg
45.24
IFK Umeå
45.24
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Silén
61.63
Strands IF
61.63
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Lindqvist
48.21
Boden FI
48.21
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
1Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
10.40
IFK Umeå
10.40
PB
  
2Vilhelm Borssén
10.47
IFK Umeå
10.47
PB
  
3Egil Granåsen
11.02
IFK Umeå
11.02
PB
  
4Vilmer Jonsson
11.09
Umedalens IF
11.09
PB
  
5Tor Almqvist
11.15
Umedalens IF
11.15
PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Tor Almqvist
43.76
Umedalens IF
43.76
PB
  
2Oliver Haegerström
Oliver Haegerström 12, IFK Umeå
54.09
12IFK Umeå
54.09
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Vilmer Malm
Vilmer Malm 08, IFK Umeå
2:20.81
IFK Umeå
2:20.81
PB
  
2Svea Andersson-Junkka
2:52.75
IFK Umeå
2:52.75
PB
  
F 1
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
1Tor Almqvist
15.31
Umedalens IF
15.31
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Nilsson
1.36
Umedalens IF
1.36
PB
  
2Tor Almqvist
1.31
Umedalens IF
1.31
PB
  
2Vilmer Jonsson
1.31
Umedalens IF
1.31
PB
  
1.211.261.311.361.41
Nilssonooxoxoxxr
Almqvistooxoxxx
Jonssonooxoxxx
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Vilmer Jonsson
2.20
Umedalens IF
2.20
PB
  
Tor Almqvist
NH
Umedalens IF
NH
  
2.002.202.30
Jonssonoxxoxr
Almqvistxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Egil Granåsen
4.95
IFK Umeå
4.95
+1.7 PB
  
2Vilhelm Borssén
4.60w
IFK Umeå
4.60w
+2.7
  
3Vilmer Jonsson
4.57
Umedalens IF
4.57
+1.1 PB
  
4Arvid Nilsson
2.93w
Umedalens IF
2.93w
+3.2
  
Granåsen4.74w
+2.6
4.95
+1.7
4.75w
+2.7
4.63w
+2.1
4.75
+0.9
3.91w
+2.4
Borssén4.58
+0.9
4.51
+0.5
4.60w
+2.7
4.60w
+4.2
4.55w
+3.2
4.57w
+5.9
Jonsson4.57
+1.1
4.49w
+2.7
4.50
+1.1
xx4.23w
+2.8
Nilssonxxx2.93w
+3.2
2.29
+1.2
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Vilhelm Borssén
32.19
IFK Umeå
32.19
PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
1Nils Åberg
9.39
IF Vingarna
9.39
PB
  
2Johannes JungenstamIFK Umeå
9.47
PB
  
3Malte Wirén
9.95
IFK Umeå
9.95
PB
  
4Valdemar HäggströmIFK Umeå
9.99
PB
  
5Simon Vestberg
10.39
IFK Umeå
10.39
PB
  
6Erik Lundbäck
10.40
IFK Umeå
10.40
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
1Johannes Jungenstam
12.56
IFK Umeå
12.56
PB
  
2Nils Åberg
13.24
IF Vingarna
13.24
PB
  
3Malte Wirén
13.28
IFK Umeå
13.28
PB
  
4Simon Vestberg
13.62
IFK Umeå
13.62
PB
  
5Oliver Haegerström
Oliver Haegerström 12, IFK Umeå
14.04
12IFK Umeå
14.04
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Nils Åberg
1.16
IF Vingarna
1.16
PB
  
2Simon Vestberg
1.11
IFK Umeå
1.11
PB
  
0.961.011.061.111.161.21
Åberg-xooooxxx
Vestbergooooxxx
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Johannes Jungenstam
19.21
IFK Umeå
19.21
PB
  
2Malte Wirén
17.32
IFK Umeå
17.32
PB
  
3Erik Lundbäck
15.84
IFK Umeå
15.84
PB
  
4Nils Åberg
14.81
IF Vingarna
14.81
PB
  
5Oliver Haegerström
Oliver Haegerström 12, IFK Umeå
12.47
12IFK Umeå
12.47
PB
  
6Valdemar HäggströmIFK Umeå
11.91
PB
  
7Simon Vestberg
8.12
IFK Umeå
8.12
PB
  
8Hampus Wirén
Hampus Wirén 12, IFK Umeå
7.54
12IFK Umeå
7.54
PB
  
M45 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ulf Jonsson
1.36
Umedalens IF
1.36
PB
  
1.261.311.361.41
Jonssonooxoxxx
M45 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Ulf Jonsson
31.26
Umedalens IF
31.26
PB
  
M70 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Reino Olervo
19.53
IFK Umeå
19.53
  
M75 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sune Persson
2.30
IFK Umeå
2.30
SB
  
2.002.102.202.302.40
Perssonoxxooxor
M75 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Sune Persson
26.68
IFK Umeå
26.68
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Julia Johansson
14.27
Piteå IF
14.27
SB
  
2Maja Lodwika
14.73
IFK Umeå
14.73
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Nyman
Emma Nyman 00, FIN
1.60
00FIN
1.60
SB
  
2Stella SällströmIFK Umeå
1.51
SB
  
1.411.461.511.541.571.601.64
Nyman--ooooxxx
Sällströmooxxoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK
3.40
Skellefteå AIK
3.40
SB
  
2Tuva Weiland
2.80
Piteå IF
2.80
SB
  
2.802.903.203.403.50
Wallgren--xoxoxxx
Weilandxxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Miriam Marklin
3.72w
IFK Umeå
3.72w
+3.9
  
Marklinxx3.49
+1.7
3.42w
+2.1
3.49
+0.9
3.72w
+3.9
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Elin Granlöf
49.51
Timrå AIF
49.51
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Stella Sällström
23.60
IFK Umeå
23.60
PB
  
F19 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: -2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.7
1Stella Sällström
16.23
IFK Umeå
16.23
SB
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Levina Ringdahl
34.40
Marieby GIF
34.40
  
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Linda Hedlund
47.16
Boden FI
47.16
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: -2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.7
1Kajsa Myhr
15.89
Marieby GIF
15.89
  
2Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
18.63
SB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Norlander
1.57
Brännans IF
1.57
PB
  
2Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
1.46
SB
  
3Kajsa Myhr
1.41
Marieby GIF
1.41
  
1.411.461.511.541.571.60
Norlander-oooxxoxxx
Erlandssonxooxxx
Myhrxoxxx
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Myhr
5.08
Marieby GIF
5.08
+1.3 PB
  
2Maja Lodwika
3.84
IFK Umeå
3.84
+0.4 PB
  
Myhrx4.75
+0.8
xx5.08
+1.3
x
Lodwika3.45
+0.7
3.773.61
+1.0
x3.78
+1.1
3.84
+0.4
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Maja Lodwika
27.52
IFK Umeå
27.52
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
26.68
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: -3.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.9
1Alice Ridderstråle
11.30
Piteå IF
11.30
PB
  
2Estelle Mjöbring
11.85
Umedalens IF
11.85
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Alice Ridderstråle
46.88
Piteå IF
46.88
PB
  
2Emelina Olofsson
52.42
IFK Umeå
52.42
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
1Alice Ridderstråle
13.35
Piteå IF
13.35
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Anni Westlund
1.51
IFK Umeå
1.51
PB
  
1.411.461.511.54
Westlundooxoxxx
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Iris Grimbert
2.40
IFK Umeå
2.40
SB
  
2.402.50
Grimbertxoxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
4.55
+1.9 PB
  
2Estelle Mjöbring
4.38w
Umedalens IF
4.38w
+2.4
  
Gautadóttir4.29
+0.6
4.55
+1.9
4.23
+0.9
4.47
+1.5
4.28w
+2.2
4.34w
+2.9
Mjöbringx4.38w
+2.4
xx4.05w
+2.8
x
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ella Hagervall
23.31
IFK Umeå
23.31
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: -3.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.3
1Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
9.71
PB
  
2Isabelle WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
9.96
PB
  
3Linnéa Björk
10.01
Umedalens IF
10.01
PB
  
4Tove Kling
Tove Kling 10, Umedalen
10.53
Umedalens IF
10.53
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.6
1Eyja Gautadóttir
10.30
Umedalens IF
10.30
PB
  
2Blanca Linnes
11.30
IFK Umeå
11.30
PB
  
3Isabelle WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
12.30
PB
  
4Elina Kling
Elina Kling 09, IFK Umeå
14.57
IFK Umeå
14.57
PB
  
5Tove Kling
Tove Kling 10, Umedalen
14.57
Umedalens IF
14.57
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
1.26
SB
  
2Elina Kling
Elina Kling 09, IFK Umeå
1.16
IFK Umeå
1.16
PB
  
1.061.111.161.211.261.31
Gautadóttir----oxxr
Klingoooxxx
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elina Kling
Elina Kling 09, IFK Umeå
14.76
IFK Umeå
14.76
PB
  
K40 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Söderlund
1.11
IFK Umeå
1.11
PB
  
1.061.111.16
Söderlundooxxx
K40 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Söderlund
14.76
IFK Umeå
14.76
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik