0

13.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
9.10
19.9
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 43 (24+19)   Starter: 44 (24+20)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Grahn
1:52.16
Mölndals AIK
1:52.16
PB
  
2Luca Thompson
Luca Thompson 00, NOR
1:52.24
00NOR
1:52.24
  
3Kevin Bodén
Kevin Bodén 02, KFUM Örebro
1:52.65
KFUM Örebro
1:52.65
PB
  
4Leon Douglas
Leon Douglas 00, NOR
1:53.24
00NOR
1:53.24
SB
  
5Robin Wathne Nedrehagen
Robin Wathne Nedrehagen 99, NOR
1:53.73
99NOR
1:53.73
SB
  
6Eric Källman
1:53.86
IK Ymer
1:53.86
SB
  
7Axel Alness Borg
1:54.10
IFK Lidingö
1:54.10
  
8Hampus Börjesson
1:56.86
Ullevi FK
1:56.86
SB
  
9Michael Hansson
1:57.80
IS Göta
1:57.80
SB
  
10Simon Wikell
1:58.69
Mölndals AIK
1:58.69
SB
  
11Elias Ramhult
1:59.93
IK Ymer
1:59.93
PB
  
Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
DNF
  Pace
Final B
1Love Ramhult
2:02.66
IK Ymer
2:02.66
SB
  
2Carl Erixon
2:04.98
Mölndals AIK
2:04.98
SB
  
3Noah Lacayo
2:05.85
IFK Lund
2:05.85
PB
  
Alexander NilssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  Pace
Final C
1Alfons Råwall
2:03.09
Sävedalens AIK
2:03.09
PB
  
2Melker Tillenius
2:03.61
Sävedalens AIK
2:03.61
PB
  
3Jesper Evervall
2:04.09
Örgryte IS
2:04.09
PB
  
4Ivan Magnusson
2:06.20
Sävedalens AIK
2:06.20
PB
  
5Erik Roos
Erik Roos 77, Mölndal
2:09.86
Mölndals AIK
2:09.86
SB
  
6Jacob Eriksson
2:09.97
IFK Lund
2:09.97
PB
  
7Wilma Ehrnborg
2:10.08
Mölndals AIK
2:10.08
PB
  
K 1
8Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
2:10.15
IFK Göteborg
2:10.15
PB
  
K 2
9Anna Silvander
2:10.75
Hässelby SK
2:10.75
  
K 3
10Majken Söderlund LarssonHälle IF
2:11.30
PB
  
K 4
11Christoffer JohanssonMajornas IK
2:15.33
SB
  
12Emilia Mandl
2:19.57
Malmö AI
2:19.57
  
K 5
Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  Pace
Amanda EhrnborgMölndals AIK
DNF
  
K
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Sandra Åberg
2:16.34
Ullevi FK
2:16.34
SB
  
2Lykke Iacobaeus
2:16.97
Bromma IF
2:16.97
PB
  
3Elsa Tagesson
2:18.36
IK Ymer
2:18.36
PB
  
4Mille B. Olesen
Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN
2:19.49
02DEN
2:19.49
  
5Ida Ekroth
Ida Ekroth 96, Upsala IF
2:21.31
Upsala IF
2:21.31
SB
  
6Felicia Brink
2:27.13
IF Kville
2:27.13
SB
  
7Felicia Månesjö
2:27.95
Mölndals AIK
2:27.95
PB
  
8Lovisa Emanuelsson
2:28.46
IFK Göteborg
2:28.46
SB
  
9Elsa Svantesson
2:33.12
Mölndals AIK
2:33.12
SB
  
Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Palmqvist
57.93
Mölndals AIK
57.93
SB
  
2Emelie Öberg
1:05.53
Ullevi FK
1:05.53
  
3Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Färgelanda
1:08.55
Färgelanda IF
1:08.55
SB
  
4Ioanna Motschan-Armen
1:10.74
IFK Göteborg
1:10.74
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik