11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arena: Enskede IP   Arrangör: Hammarby IF
Tävlande: 117 (58+59)   Starter: 426 (212+214)

Män
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Vilmer Karlsson
2:06.75
Hammarby IF
2:06.75
  
2Vilhelm Lood Falgén
2:07.16
Turebergs FK
2:07.16
  
3Leo Papinski
2:10.33
Täby IS
2:10.33
PB
  
4Jonas Atlassi
2:14.89
Hammarby IF
2:14.89
PB
  
5Bill Norlin
2:19.10
Hammarby IF
2:19.10
SB
  
6Johan Åkerström
2:20.08
Turebergs FK
2:20.08
  
7Liam Tannlund
2:20.33
Täby IS
2:20.33
  
8Iker Garcia LundströmTurebergs FK
2:20.45
  
9Emil Söderberg
2:30.45
Täby IS
2:30.45
PB
  
Final B
1William Clason
2:28.93
Täby IS
2:28.93
PB
  
2Christoffer Bélec
2:30.31
Hammarby IF
2:30.31
PB
  
3Jacob Rune
2:33.74
Täby IS
2:33.74
SB
  
4Benjamin Wilkinson
2:34.07
Hammarby IF
2:34.07
PB
  
5Samuel Oliveira
2:38.50
Hanvikens SK
2:38.50
PB
  
6Theodor Håkansson
2:39.36
Hammarby IF
2:39.36
PB
  
Final C
1Tor Agnvall
2:20.47
Turebergs FK
2:20.47
PB
  
2Anton Roslund
2:26.05
Hammarby IF
2:26.05
PB
  
3Oscar Helge
2:26.86
Täby IS
2:26.86
PB
  
4Viggo Fuxe Barkwall
2:32.73
Turebergs FK
2:32.73
PB
  
5Otis Swensson
2:35.04
Hammarby IF
2:35.04
PB
  
6Love Mårtensson
2:39.95
Täby IS
2:39.95
PB
  
7Fredrik Redin
2:55.75
Hammarby IF
2:55.75
PB
  
Final D
1Simon Ek Linterius
2:33.82
Hammarby IF
2:33.82
PB
  
2Leon Hermansson
2:37.58
Hammarby IF
2:37.58
PB
  
3Filip Olsson
2:50.48
Rånäs 4H
2:50.48
SB
  
4Jacob Norsell
2:59.79
Täby IS
2:59.79
PB
  
5Albin Wolgast
3:03.55
Hammarby IF
3:03.55
PB
  
6Linus Mattsson
3:04.15
Täby IS
3:04.15
PB
  
7Alexander Mickelson
3:06.89
Turebergs FK
3:06.89
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.7
1Simon Lindström
11.60
Turebergs FK
11.60
  
2Jacob Rune
11.63
Täby IS
11.63
  
3Hannes Johansson
12.04
Hammarby IF
12.04
PB
  
4Jacob Norsell
12.18
Täby IS
12.18
  
5Jakob Lennermark
12.25
Turebergs FK
12.25
  
6Vilmer Karlsson
12.56
Hammarby IF
12.56
PB
  
7Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
12.67
Turebergs FK
12.67
  
8Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
12.76
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -2.8
Vind: -2.8
1Anton Roslund
13.34
Hammarby IF
13.34
PB
  
2Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
13.35
PB
  
3Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
14.35
  
4Love MårtenssonTäby IS
14.53
PB
  
5William StrömbergTurebergs FK
14.97
  
6Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
15.17
PB
  
7Felix Camarstrand
16.44
Hammarby IF
16.44
  
Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
DNF
  
Final C
Vind: -3.0
Vind: -3.0
1Linus MattssonTäby IS
13.34
PB
  
2Axel Victorin
15.16
Hammarby IF
15.16
PB
  
3Emil Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
15.66
PB
  
4William ClasonTäby IS
16.30
PB
  
5Suhaib Khalid
17.17
Hammarby IF
17.17
PB
  
Final D
Vind: -3.8
Vind: -3.8
1Emil SöderbergTäby IS
13.68
PB
  
2Viggo Rostmark
14.48
Hanvikens SK
14.48
PB
  
3Hugo Beskow
14.99
Hammarby IF
14.99
PB
  
4Leon Hermansson
15.36
Hammarby IF
15.36
PB
  
5Emil Ahlepil
15.60
Hanvikens SK
15.60
PB
  
6Fredrik Redin
17.62
Hammarby IF
17.62
PB
  
7Jonas Atlassi
18.10
Hammarby IF
18.10
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Simon Lindström
1.80
Turebergs FK
1.80
  
2Anton Roslund
1.76
Hammarby IF
1.76
  
3Jacob NorsellTäby IS
1.76
PB
  
4Emil Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
1.72
=PB
  
5Emil SöderbergTäby IS
1.72
PB
  
6Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
1.72
SB
  
7Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1.64
Turebergs FK
1.64
PB
  
8Hannes Johansson
1.64
Hammarby IF
1.64
PB
  
9Vilmer Karlsson
1.60
Hammarby IF
1.60
PB
  
10Jacob Rune
1.60
Täby IS
1.60
PB
  
11Noah Holmlund
1.56
Hammarby IF
1.56
PB
  
12Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
1.56
PB
  
13William BlomquistTurebergs FK
1.52
PB
  
14Carl Grindange
1.52
Turebergs FK
1.52
=PB
  
15William StrömbergTurebergs FK
1.48
PB
  
16Love MårtenssonTäby IS
1.44
PB
  
17Jakob Lennermark
1.40
Turebergs FK
1.40
SB
  
18Quincy Hackett
1.28
Hammarby IF
1.28
PB
  
19Viggo Rostmark
1.20
Hanvikens SK
1.20
SB
  
20Samuel Oliveira
1.20
Hanvikens SK
1.20
=PB
  
1.12
1.56
1.16
1.60
1.20
1.64
1.24
1.68
1.28
1.72
1.32
1.76
1.36
1.80
1.40
1.84
1.44
1.48
1.52
Lindström-
-
-
o
-
x
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Roslund-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Norsell-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Svarverud Svensson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Söderberg-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Mickelson-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
-
Back-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Johansson-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Karlsson-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Rune-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Holmlund-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Carlström Cousins-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Blomquist-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
Grindange-
xxx
-
o
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
Strömberg-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Mårtensson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx

Lennermark-
-
o
-
-
-
o
o



Hackett-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx




Rostmark-
-
xo
xxx







Oliveirao
xo
xo
xxx







Final B
1Hugo Beskow
1.60
Hammarby IF
1.60
PB
  
2Ricky Wahlberg
1.56
Hammarby IF
1.56
  
2Linus MattssonTäby IS
1.56
PB
  
4Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
1.52
=PB
  
5Vincent Huselius
1.48
Hammarby IF
1.48
SB
  
6Fredrik Redin
1.48
Hammarby IF
1.48
PB
  
7William ClasonTäby IS
1.48
PB
  
8Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
1.44
  
9Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
1.44
  
10Jonas Atlassi
1.40
Hammarby IF
1.40
SB
  
11Filip Olsson
1.40
Rånäs 4H
1.40
PB
  
12Leon Hermansson
1.36
Hammarby IF
1.36
PB
  
12Otis Swensson
1.36
Hammarby IF
1.36
PB
  
14Nicklas Bélec
1.20
Hammarby IF
1.20
PB
  
1.12
1.56
1.16
1.60
1.20
1.64
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
Beskow-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Wahlberg-
o
-
xxp
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Mattsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
Bélec-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
Huselius-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
x
Redin-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
o
xxx
Clason-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Håkansson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Mancinella-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xxx
Atlassi-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx


Olsson-
-
-
o
-
o
xxo
o
xxx


Hermansson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx



Swensson-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Béleco
o
o
xxx







P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Vilmer Karlsson
5.84
Hammarby IF
5.84
+2.0 PB
  
2Anton Roslund
5.58
Hammarby IF
5.58
0.0
  
3Hannes Johansson
5.33
Hammarby IF
5.33
0.0
  
4Noah Holmlund
5.15
Hammarby IF
5.15
+0.3
  
5Quincy Hackett
5.12
Hammarby IF
5.12
0.0 PB
  
6Simon Ek LinteriusHammarby IF
5.02
0.0 PB
  
7Samuel Oliveira
4.15
Hanvikens SK
4.15
+0.1 PB
  
8Viggo Rostmark
4.07
Hanvikens SK
4.07
–1.0 PB
  
9Alfred Eriksson
3.94
Hanvikens SK
3.94
0.0 PB
  
10Emil Ahlepil
3.92
Hanvikens SK
3.92
0.0
  
11Valentin Ribbing
3.03
Hammarby IF
3.03
+0.6 PB
  
Karlsson5.61
+1.5
x5.84
+2.0
Roslund5.26
+0.6
x5.58
0.0
Johansson5.33
0.0
xx
Holmlund5.15
+0.3
xx
Hackett5.02
0.0
5.12
0.0
x
Ek Linterius5.02
0.0
4.71
0.0
4.88
-0.4
Oliveira4.15
+0.1
x3.93
0.0
Rostmarkx4.07
-1.0
4.02
+1.7
Eriksson3.94
0.0
3.92
+1.9
x
Ahlepil3.49
+0.1
3.92
0.0
3.67
0.0
Ribbing3.03
+0.6
xx
Final B
1Simon Lindström
5.88
Turebergs FK
5.88
+0.8 PB
  
2Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
5.85
+0.2 SB
  
3William StrömbergTurebergs FK
5.14
+0.1 PB
  
4William BlomquistTurebergs FK
5.14
+0.4 PB
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
4.96
Turebergs FK
4.96
+0.6
  
6Carl Grindange
4.81
Turebergs FK
4.81
+1.2 PB
  
7Jakob Lennermark
4.63
Turebergs FK
4.63
+0.2 PB
  
Lindström5.69
-1.0
5.88
+0.8
x
Mickelson5.50
+0.1
x5.85
+0.2
Strömberg5.14
+0.1
4.88
+1.2
5.10
+0.3
Blomquist5.14
+0.4
4.99
0.0
3.23
+0.5
Back4.96
+0.6
4.58
-2.2
x
Grindange4.63
+0.1
4.81
+1.2
4.56
+0.3
Lennermark4.63
+0.2
4.58
+1.4
x
Final C
1Leon Hermansson
5.41
Hammarby IF
5.41
+0.9 PB
  
2Axel Victorin
4.97
Hammarby IF
4.97
–0.4 SB
  
3Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
4.89
+1.3 PB
  
4Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
4.64
+0.2
  
5Hugo Beskow
4.62
Hammarby IF
4.62
+0.7 PB
  
6Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
4.60
+1.8 PB
  
7Jonas Atlassi
4.56
Hammarby IF
4.56
0.0 PB
  
8Felix Camarstrand
4.52w
Hammarby IF
4.52w
+2.1
  
9Albin Wolgast
4.42
Hammarby IF
4.42
+0.1 PB
  
10Fredrik Redin
4.05
Hammarby IF
4.05
+1.2 PB
  
11Otis Swensson
4.01
Hammarby IF
4.01
–0.4 PB
  
12Albin Taube
3.23
Hammarby IF
3.23
+0.6 PB
  
Hermansson5.41
+0.9
5.32
+0.4
x
Victorin4.97
-0.4
4.66
+1.7
4.60
0.0
Wilkinson3.65
+0.3
4.76
0.0
4.89
+1.3
Håkansson4.41
-1.3
4.64
+0.2
4.39
+1.2
Beskow4.62
+0.7
4.24
+0.2
x
Mancinella4.34
+0.5
4.60
+1.8
4.56
+1.6
Atlassi4.56
0.0
xx
Camarstrandx4.52w
+2.1
x
Wolgast4.23
-1.7
4.42
+0.1
x
Redin2.72
-1.3
4.05
+1.2
x
Swensson3.90
0.0
4.01
-0.4
x
Taubex3.13
-1.2
3.23
+0.6
Final D
1Jacob Rune
5.71
Täby IS
5.71
–0.4 SB
  
2Love MårtenssonTäby IS
5.68
+0.8 PB
  
3Jacob NorsellTäby IS
5.33
+0.7 PB
  
4Linus MattssonTäby IS
5.25
+1.5
  
5Emil SöderbergTäby IS
5.00
+0.9 PB
  
6Leo PapinskiTäby IS
4.88
–0.8 PB
  
7Filip Olsson
4.51
Rånäs 4H
4.51
–1.1
  
8William ClasonTäby IS
4.12
0.0 PB
  
Rune5.61
-0.7
5.57
-0.8
5.71
-0.4
Mårtenssonx5.68
+0.8
x
Norsell5.12
-1.1
4.85
0.0
5.33
+0.7
Mattsson5.16
-0.9
5.13
+1.1
5.25
+1.5
Söderberg4.79
0.0
4.75
0.0
5.00
+0.9
Papinski4.88
-0.8
Olsson4.46
-1.9
4.51
-1.1
4.36
+0.4
Clason4.12
0.0
xx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Ellgren
14.98
Turebergs FK
14.98
  
2William StrömbergTurebergs FK
12.22
  
3Quincy Hackett
11.25
Hammarby IF
11.25
  
4Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
11.15
SB
  
5Anton Roslund
11.11
Hammarby IF
11.11
PB
  
6Hannes Johansson
10.57
Hammarby IF
10.57
PB
  
7William Blomquist
10.44
Turebergs FK
10.44
  
8Jakob Lennermark
9.09
Turebergs FK
9.09
PB
  
9Simon Ek LinteriusHammarby IF
9.00
PB
  
10Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
8.33
SB
  
11Noah Holmlund
7.54
Hammarby IF
7.54
PB
  
Ellgren14.98xx
Strömberg11.80x12.22
Hackett9.6710.7611.25
Mickelson11.15xx
Roslund10.679.7911.11
Johansson9.3610.2110.57
Blomquist10.4310.449.22
Lennermark9.098.748.95
Ek Linterius8.489.008.79
Carlström Cousins7.478.158.33
Holmlund7.54
Final B
1Jacob Norsell
11.07
Täby IS
11.07
  
2Love MårtenssonTäby IS
10.66
  
3Jacob Rune
10.13
Täby IS
10.13
PB
  
4Leo PapinskiTäby IS
9.83
PB
  
5Emil SöderbergTäby IS
9.65
PB
  
6Nils GrufmanTäby IS
9.62
PB
  
7Filip Olsson
8.29
Rånäs 4H
8.29
  
8Linus MattssonTäby IS
8.21
  
9William ClasonTäby IS
7.34
PB
  
Norsell11.0710.4610.95
Mårtensson10.1410.6610.29
Rune7.819.7410.13
Papinski9.83x9.49
Söderberg9.579.109.65
Grufman9.589.109.62
Olsson8.038.297.77
Mattsson8.028.21x
Clason7.037.346.91
Final C
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
11.55
Turebergs FK
11.55
PB
  
2Lucas Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
10.85
PB
  
3Simon Lindström
10.12
Turebergs FK
10.12
PB
  
4Viggo Rostmark
6.94
Hanvikens SK
6.94
PB
  
5Emil Ahlepil
6.69
Hanvikens SK
6.69
PB
  
6Samuel Oliveira
5.55
Hanvikens SK
5.55
PB
  
Back10.8511.55x
Semb-Josefson10.479.9710.85
Lindström9.6110.129.73
Rostmark6.676.796.94
Ahlepil6.546.696.53
Oliveira5.55xx
Final D
1Ricky Wahlberg
11.45
Hammarby IF
11.45
  
2Bill Norlin
11.13
Hammarby IF
11.13
PB
  
3Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
10.42
PB
  
4Vincent Huselius
10.04
Hammarby IF
10.04
PB
  
5Hugo Beskow
9.78
Hammarby IF
9.78
PB
  
6Leon Hermansson
9.25
Hammarby IF
9.25
PB
  
7Albin Wolgast
9.00
Hammarby IF
9.00
  
8Jonas Atlassi
8.91
Hammarby IF
8.91
PB
  
9Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
8.80
PB
  
10Oscar Green
8.51
Hammarby IF
8.51
PB
  
11Fredrik Redin
8.32
Hammarby IF
8.32
PB
  
12Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
7.43
PB
  
13Otis Swensson
6.83
Hammarby IF
6.83
PB
  
14Axel Öhrner
6.55
Hammarby IF
6.55
PB
  
Wahlberg11.4510.93
Norlin10.6010.4111.13
Bélec10.429.659.33
Huselius10.049.83
Beskow8.738.409.78
Hermanssonx8.849.25
Wolgast9.008.808.79
Atlassi8.91xx
Wilkinson8.807.618.61
Green8.137.978.51
Redin7.667.388.32
Håkansson7.237.117.43
Swensson5.716.666.83
Öhrner6.136.396.55
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Love MårtenssonTäby IS
37.44
PB
  
2Hannes Johansson
37.35
Hammarby IF
37.35
  
3Jacob Rune
36.27
Täby IS
36.27
PB
  
4Leo Papinski
34.60
Täby IS
34.60
PB
  
5Anton Roslund
33.86
Hammarby IF
33.86
PB
  
6Emil SöderbergTäby IS
33.18
PB
  
7Nils Grufman
32.13
Täby IS
32.13
PB
  
8Vilmer Karlsson
30.30
Hammarby IF
30.30
PB
  
9Simon Ek LinteriusHammarby IF
28.80
PB
  
10Quincy Hackett
25.36
Hammarby IF
25.36
SB
  
11Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
24.57
PB
  
12Noah Holmlund
21.92
Hammarby IF
21.92
PB
  
Final B
1Ludvig Ellgren
45.63
Turebergs FK
45.63
SB
  
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
45.63
Turebergs FK
45.63
  
3Simon Lindström
39.93
Turebergs FK
39.93
  
4Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
29.37
SB
  
5Lucas Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
28.47
PB
  
6Leon Hermansson
26.35
Hammarby IF
26.35
PB
  
7William StrömbergTurebergs FK
22.26
PB
  
8William Blomquist
22.18
Turebergs FK
22.18
PB
  
9Jakob Lennermark
20.76
Turebergs FK
20.76
SB
  
Final C
1Jonas Atlassi
29.83
Hammarby IF
29.83
PB
  
2Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
27.87
  
3Axel Victorin
22.78
Hammarby IF
22.78
PB
  
4Nicklas Bélec
21.38
Hammarby IF
21.38
PB
  
5Felix Camarstrand
21.36
Hammarby IF
21.36
PB
  
6Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
21.17
  
7Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
21.15
PB
  
8Axel Öhrner
20.86
Hammarby IF
20.86
PB
  
9Albin Wolgast
19.97
Hammarby IF
19.97
  
10Valentin Ribbing
12.00
Hammarby IF
12.00
PB
  
Final D
1Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
37.73
PB
  
2Fredrik Redin
31.03
Hammarby IF
31.03
PB
  
3Linus MattssonTäby IS
28.84
  
4Hugo Beskow
28.27
Hammarby IF
28.27
PB
  
5Emil Ahlepil
24.79
Hanvikens SK
24.79
PB
  
6Filip Olsson
22.92
Rånäs 4H
22.92
PB
  
7Alfred Eriksson
21.86
Hanvikens SK
21.86
PB
  
8Oscar Green
21.26
Hammarby IF
21.26
PB
  
9Otis Swensson
19.66
Hammarby IF
19.66
PB
  
10Albin Taube
18.18
Hammarby IF
18.18
PB
  
11William ClasonTäby IS
17.95
PB
  
12Samuel Oliveira
14.52
Hanvikens SK
14.52
PB
  
Kvinnor
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia AlvarssonTäby IS
2:27.11
SB
  
2Ella Johansson
2:28.56
Hammarby IF
2:28.56
SB
  
3Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
2:35.61
Hammarby IF
2:35.61
PB
  
4Hanna Vikström
2:36.04
Täby IS
2:36.04
  
5Gabriella Enquist
2:36.17
Hammarby IF
2:36.17
PB
  
6Malva Lönn
2:36.47
Hammarby IF
2:36.47
PB
  
7Amanda Solén
2:37.46
Turebergs FK
2:37.46
  
8Inez Resare
2:38.62
Hammarby IF
2:38.62
PB
  
Final B
1Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
2:40.90
PB
  
2Matilda Solén
2:42.01
Turebergs FK
2:42.01
SB
  
3Desirée Trolling
2:47.43
Hanvikens SK
2:47.43
  
4Lilly Selsborg
2:52.89
Hammarby IF
2:52.89
  
5Elsa Rudström
2:55.11
Täby IS
2:55.11
PB
  
6Tova Hambraeus
2:56.76
Täby IS
2:56.76
  
7Freja Melin
2:59.97
Täby IS
2:59.97
  
8Elsa Sandahl
3:01.53
Hanvikens SK
3:01.53
PB
  
Final C
1Elsa Eriksson
2:54.64
Rånäs 4H
2:54.64
  
2Emmie Wedin
3:03.78
Turebergs FK
3:03.78
SB
  
3Alice Helge
3:25.27
Täby IS
3:25.27
SB
  
Final D
1Emilie Ekman
3:05.92
Täby IS
3:05.92
PB
  
2Chelcy Mumbamuna
3:15.28
Hammarby IF
3:15.28
PB
  
3Emma Olofsson
3:30.95
Täby IS
3:30.95
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -3.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.7
1Alice Helge
12.91
Täby IS
12.91
  
2Tilde Norrbrand
13.23
Turebergs FK
13.23
  
3Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
13.23
  
4Emilie Ekman
15.12
Täby IS
15.12
PB
  
5Desirée Trolling
15.18
Hanvikens SK
15.18
PB
  
6Elsa Sandahl
17.56
Hanvikens SK
17.56
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -2.4
Vind: -2.4
1Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
13.22
Hammarby IF
13.22
PB
  
2Malva Lönn
13.23
Hammarby IF
13.23
PB
  
3Saga Berg Ojeda
14.03
Turebergs FK
14.03
  
4Ebba Wennebjer
15.21
Hammarby IF
15.21
SB
  
5Tyra Sternlind
15.41
Hammarby IF
15.41
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -3.0
Vind: -3.0
1Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
15.03
Turebergs FK
15.03
SB
  
2Stina Tärnvik
15.79
Hammarby IF
15.79
PB
  
3Alma Cemalovic
16.86
Hanvikens SK
16.86
PB
  
4Ella Nilsson
16.89
Täby IS
16.89
PB
  
5Elsa RudströmTäby IS
17.88
  
Final D
Vind: -2.6
Vind: -2.6
1Alba Laguna
13.79
Hammarby IF
13.79
PB
  
2Svea Strand
13.84
Täby IS
13.84
PB
  
3Vera Hjalmarö
15.06
Hammarby IF
15.06
PB
  
4Ida Borglund
16.03
Täby IS
16.03
SB
  
5Lena Aouat
18.21
IFK Tumba
18.21
PB
  
Final E
Vind: -3.1
Vind: -3.1
1Emmie Wedin
12.56
Turebergs FK
12.56
PB
  
2Vera Stolpen
13.86
Täby IS
13.86
PB
  
3Elsa Eriksson
14.09
Rånäs 4H
14.09
PB
  
4My Lindberg
14.67
Hammarby IF
14.67
PB
  
5Ottilia AlvarssonTäby IS
15.07
PB
  
6Gabriella Enquist
16.35
Hammarby IF
16.35
PB
  
7Alicia Carlstedt
17.20
Hammarby IF
17.20
SB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alma HallstenTäby IS
1.56
PB
  
2Ebba BorglundTäby IS
1.52
PB
  
3Vera StolpenTäby IS
1.48
  
3Ebba Wennebjer
1.48
Hammarby IF
1.48
SB
  
5Malva Lönn
1.44
Hammarby IF
1.44
PB
  
6Emma OlofssonTäby IS
1.40
=PB
  
7Alice Helge
1.36
Täby IS
1.36
PB
  
Final B
1Luna Ekroth
1.44
Hanvikens SK
1.44
PB
  
1Tilde Norrbrand
1.44
Turebergs FK
1.44
SB
  
1Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
1.44
Hanvikens SK
1.44
PB
  
4Saga Berg Ojeda
1.40
Turebergs FK
1.40
=SB
  
5Desirée TrollingHanvikens SK
1.36
PB
  
5Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
1.36
Turebergs FK
1.36
PB
  
7Thea Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
1.28
SB
  
8Evelina Larsson
1.20
Turebergs FK
1.20
SB
  
Final C
1Elsa Eriksson
1.48
Rånäs 4H
1.48
  
1Emilie EkmanTäby IS
1.48
PB
  
3Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
1.44
PB
  
4Ida BorglundTäby IS
1.40
  
4Svea Strand
1.40
Täby IS
1.40
  
6Ella NilssonTäby IS
1.36
PB
  
6Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
1.36
PB
  
Final D
1Alicia Carlstedt
1.48
Hammarby IF
1.48
PB
  
2Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
1.44
Hammarby IF
1.44
  
3Gabriella EnquistHammarby IF
1.36
PB
  
3Maja Sallnäs
1.36
Hammarby IF
1.36
PB
  
5My Lindberg
1.32
Hammarby IF
1.32
PB
  
6Chelcy Mumbamuna
1.24
Hammarby IF
1.24
PB
  
7Alba Laguna
1.20
Hammarby IF
1.20
=PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Malva Lönn
4.96
Hammarby IF
4.96
0.0 PB
  
2Emmie Wedin
4.92
Turebergs FK
4.92
+0.5 SB
  
3Ella Johansson
4.75
Hammarby IF
4.75
0.0 PB
  
4Matilda Borg
4.72
Hammarby IF
4.72
+1.4 SB
  
5Saga Berg Ojeda
4.61
Turebergs FK
4.61
0.0
  
6Tilde Norrbrand
4.60
Turebergs FK
4.60
–1.9 PB
  
7Ebba Wennebjer
4.55
Hammarby IF
4.55
+0.8 SB
  
8Evelina Larsson
4.53
Turebergs FK
4.53
0.0 PB
  
9Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
4.24
Turebergs FK
4.24
–0.5 SB
  
Lönn4.96
0.0
xx
Wedin4.56
-1.8
4.85
-1.6
4.92
+0.5
Johansson4.59
-1.0
x4.75
0.0
Borg4.63
0.0
4.61
-1.3
4.72
+1.4
Berg Ojedax4.22
+0.1
4.61
0.0
Norrbrand4.54
-0.4
x4.60
-1.9
Wennebjer4.55
+0.8
2.96
+0.4
4.20
0.0
Larssonx4.44
-1.3
4.53
0.0
Bonow4.04
0.0
4.24
-0.5
4.21
+0.4
Final B
1Ebba BorglundTäby IS
5.11
0.0 PB
  
2Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
4.63
Hanvikens SK
4.63
0.0
  
3Alice Helge
4.62
Täby IS
4.62
+0.2 SB
  
4Vera StolpenTäby IS
4.29
0.0 PB
  
5Alma Cemalovic
4.26
Hanvikens SK
4.26
+0.1
  
6Desirée TrollingHanvikens SK
4.19
–2.0 PB
  
7Emma OlofssonTäby IS
4.17
0.0 SB
  
8Luna Ekroth
4.14w
Hanvikens SK
4.14w
+2.1
  
9Iris Boqvist
3.91
Hanvikens SK
3.91
0.0 PB
  
10Joséphine LundqvistHanvikens SK
3.60
+0.7
  
11Elsa Sandahl
3.54
Hanvikens SK
3.54
–1.0 PB
  
12Thea Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
3.00
+1.6 PB
  
Borglund4.93
+1.8
5.11
0.0
5.06
+0.7
Boric4.48
+0.4
4.52
0.0
4.63
0.0
Helge4.28
+0.2
4.62
+0.2
4.61
+0.8
Stolpenx4.29
0.0
3.85
0.0
Cemalovicx4.26
+0.1
4.26
-1.8
Trollingxx4.19
-2.0
Olofsson4.17
0.0
3.65
-0.5
4.04
0.0
Ekroth3.91
+1.1
x4.14w
+2.1
Boqvist3.81
-0.5
3.91
0.0
3.83
0.0
Lundqvist3.56
+0.9
2.84
-1.8
3.60
+0.7
Sandahl3.37
0.0
3.54
-1.0
x
Salomonsson Lind3.00
+1.6
Final C
1Ida BorglundTäby IS
4.44
+0.6 PB
  
2Emilie Ekman
4.42w
Täby IS
4.42w
+2.2
  
3Ella NilssonTäby IS
4.36
–2.2
  
4Stella WeissenbornTäby IS
4.18
–0.9 PB
  
5Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
4.06
+0.2 PB
  
6Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
3.98
+0.6 PB
  
7Elsa RudströmTäby IS
3.94
–0.1 PB
  
Borglundx4.44
+0.6
4.13
+0.4
Ekman4.36
0.0
4.24
+0.9
4.42w
+2.2
Nilsson4.31
-0.2
4.36
-2.2
3.83
-1.4
Weissenbornxx4.18
-0.9
Beiming Brotte4.06
+0.2
3.88
0.0
3.97
0.0
Andersson Rudberg3.59
-0.1
3.98
+0.6
3.83
+0.2
Rudström3.72
0.0
3.94
-0.1
3.67
-0.9
Final D
1Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
5.08
Hammarby IF
5.08
+1.2 PB
  
2Tyra Sternlind
4.62
Hammarby IF
4.62
0.0 PB
  
3Mira Hålling
4.30
Hammarby IF
4.30
–1.1 PB
  
4Vera Hjalmarö
4.26
Hammarby IF
4.26
–1.6 PB
  
5Gabriella EnquistHammarby IF
4.20
+0.9 PB
  
6Chelcy Mumbamuna
3.97
Hammarby IF
3.97
–1.2 PB
  
7Alva Attersand
3.97
Hammarby IF
3.97
+1.5 SB
  
8Maja Sallnäs
3.91
Hammarby IF
3.91
0.0 PB
  
9Selma Pålsson
3.91
Hammarby IF
3.91
+1.6 PB
  
10Esther Wismuth LjessojHammarby IF
3.67
–1.4 SB
  
11Emma Victoria LinerudtHellas FK
3.46
–0.5 PB
  
12Lena Aouat
3.25
IFK Tumba
3.25
+1.5 PB
  
Sparvx4.85
+0.4
5.08
+1.2
Sternlind4.62
0.0
4.06
0.0
4.05
-1.0
Hålling3.54
-1.2
x4.30
-1.1
Hjalmarö4.17
-1.1
4.26
-1.6
4.26
+1.3
Enquist4.20
+0.9
3.05
+0.5
4.11
+0.1
Mumbamuna3.79
-1.6
3.87
0.0
3.97
-1.2
Attersand3.19
+1.0
3.65
-0.7
3.97
+1.5
Sallnäs3.84
+0.2
3.91
0.0
x
Pålsson3.91
+1.6
3.70
0.0
3.82
-1.9
Wismuth Ljessoj3.67
-1.4
xx
Linerudt3.46
-0.5
2.92
0.0
2.96
-1.6
Aouat3.25
+1.5
2.68
0.0
3.04
+1.2
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Runemar
12.00
Turebergs FK
12.00
  
2Ella Johansson
10.41
Hammarby IF
10.41
PB
  
3Ebba Wennebjer
9.07
Hammarby IF
9.07
SB
  
4Malva Lönn
8.95
Hammarby IF
8.95
PB
  
5Tilde Norrbrand
8.89
Turebergs FK
8.89
PB
  
6Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
7.74
Turebergs FK
7.74
SB
  
7Saga Berg Ojeda
7.44
Turebergs FK
7.44
PB
  
8Evelina Larsson
7.31
Turebergs FK
7.31
SB
  
Runemar12.00x12.00
Johansson10.4110.299.41
Wennebjerx9.07x
Lönn8.928.958.21
Norrbrand8.897.418.32
Bonowx7.587.74
Berg Ojeda7.447.07x
Larsson7.317.256.63
Final B
1Ebba Borglund
10.63
Täby IS
10.63
=PB
  
2Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
9.28
Hanvikens SK
9.28
PB
  
3Emma OlofssonTäby IS
9.28
SB
  
4Thea Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
9.26
PB
  
5Iris Boqvist
8.26
Hanvikens SK
8.26
PB
  
6Joséphine LundqvistHanvikens SK
7.90
  
7Alma HallstenTäby IS
7.36
PB
  
8Alice Helge
7.24
Täby IS
7.24
PB
  
9Luna Ekroth
7.11
Hanvikens SK
7.11
PB
  
10Alma Cemalovic
6.82
Hanvikens SK
6.82
PB
  
11Vera StolpenTäby IS
6.65
PB
  
12Tova HambraeusTäby IS
6.36
PB
  
Borglundx10.5210.63
Boric8.578.979.28
Olofsson8.629.28x
Salomonsson Lind8.468.819.26
Boqvist7.428.267.08
Lundqvist7.317.867.90
Hallsten6.367.366.89
Helge7.246.566.97
Ekroth7.116.466.05
Cemalovic6.825.966.54
Stolpen6.295.916.65
Hambraeus5.705.506.36
Final C
1Stella WeissenbornTäby IS
8.64
PB
  
2Ida BorglundTäby IS
8.40
PB
  
3Emilie EkmanTäby IS
7.88
PB
  
4Ella NilssonTäby IS
7.67
PB
  
5Elsa Eriksson
7.39
Rånäs 4H
7.39
  
6Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
7.11
PB
  
7Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
6.68
  
8Svea Strand
6.18
Täby IS
6.18
PB
  
9Ottilia AlvarssonTäby IS
5.82
PB
  
10Elsa RudströmTäby IS
5.18
PB
  
Weissenborn8.518.648.34
Borglund7.958.407.95
Ekman7.887.517.63
Nilsson7.677.176.45
Eriksson7.397.107.27
Andersson Rudberg6.537.116.84
Beiming Brotte5.35x6.68
Strand6.185.455.94
Alvarsson4.855.825.52
Rudström5.184.524.71
Final D
1Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
9.68
Hammarby IF
9.68
PB
  
2Anna Bergin
8.57
Hammarby IF
8.57
SB
  
3Tyra Sternlind
8.47
Hammarby IF
8.47
PB
  
4Alba Laguna
8.27
Hammarby IF
8.27
PB
  
5Selma Pålsson
7.67
Hammarby IF
7.67
PB
  
6Maja Sallnäs
7.35
Hammarby IF
7.35
PB
  
7Alva Attersand
7.26
Hammarby IF
7.26
PB
  
8Inez Resare
7.10
Hammarby IF
7.10
PB
  
9My Lindberg
6.95
Hammarby IF
6.95
PB
  
10Mira Hålling
6.84
Hammarby IF
6.84
PB
  
11Chelcy Mumbamuna
6.63
Hammarby IF
6.63
PB
  
12Esther Wismuth LjessojHammarby IF
6.62
SB
  
13Gabriella EnquistHammarby IF
6.38
PB
  
14Stina Tärnvik
6.11
Hammarby IF
6.11
PB
  
15Alicia Carlstedt
6.08
Hammarby IF
6.08
PB
  
16Vera Hjalmarö
6.00
Hammarby IF
6.00
PB
  
17Emma Victoria LinerudtHellas FK
5.29
  
Sparv9.689.159.35
Bergin7.668.578.26
Sternlind8.107.468.47
Laguna5.667.538.27
Pålsson6.527.377.67
Sallnäs6.476.967.35
Attersand6.637.266.49
Resare7.106.836.50
Lindberg6.626.546.95
Hålling6.256.846.62
Mumbamuna6.066.636.27
Wismuth Ljessoj6.436.566.62
Enquist5.826.386.12
Tärnvik5.976.116.05
Carlstedt5.985.276.08
Hjalmarö5.825.626.00
Linerudt4.745.294.60
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ella Johansson
31.64
Hammarby IF
31.64
PB
  
2Matilda Borg
25.75
Hammarby IF
25.75
SB
  
3Ebba Wennebjer
22.45
Hammarby IF
22.45
PB
  
4Iris Boqvist
20.90
Hanvikens SK
20.90
  
5Alma Cemalovic
18.34
Hanvikens SK
18.34
PB
  
6Thea Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
18.28
PB
  
7Luna Ekroth
17.95
Hanvikens SK
17.95
PB
  
8Desirée Trolling
17.74
Hanvikens SK
17.74
SB
  
9Joséphine LundqvistHanvikens SK
16.99
PB
  
10Elsa Sandahl
13.16
Hanvikens SK
13.16
PB
  
Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
NM
Hanvikens SK
NM
  
Final B
1Tilde Norrbrand
30.72
Turebergs FK
30.72
  
2Elin Runemar
28.45
Turebergs FK
28.45
PB
  
3Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
26.40
Turebergs FK
26.40
  
4Emma Olofsson
25.30
Täby IS
25.30
SB
  
5Ebba Borglund
21.84
Täby IS
21.84
SB
  
6Evelina Larsson
21.14
Turebergs FK
21.14
  
7Vera Stolpen
18.27
Täby IS
18.27
PB
  
8Saga Berg Ojeda
16.98
Turebergs FK
16.98
PB
  
9Alma Hallsten
10.31
Täby IS
10.31
PB
  
Alice HelgeTäby IS
NM
  
Final C
1Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
19.08
  
2Elsa Eriksson
17.94
Rånäs 4H
17.94
  
3Ida Borglund
17.53
Täby IS
17.53
PB
  
4Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
15.75
PB
  
5Emilie Ekman
13.86
Täby IS
13.86
PB
  
6Stella WeissenbornTäby IS
13.50
  
7Svea Strand
11.80
Täby IS
11.80
PB
  
8Elsa RudströmTäby IS
11.66
PB
  
9Ella Nilsson
10.57
Täby IS
10.57
PB
  
Tova HambraeusTäby IS
NM
  
Arwen PameliusTäby IS
NM
  
My NilssonTäby IS
NM
  
Ottilia AlvarssonTäby IS
NM
  
Final D
1Tyra Sternlind
25.68
Hammarby IF
25.68
PB
  
2Alva Attersand
21.01
Hammarby IF
21.01
PB
  
3Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
19.71
Hammarby IF
19.71
PB
  
4Inez Resare
18.06
Hammarby IF
18.06
PB
  
5Anna Bergin
17.93
Hammarby IF
17.93
PB
  
6Maja Sallnäs
17.72
Hammarby IF
17.72
PB
  
7Selma Pålsson
16.06
Hammarby IF
16.06
PB
  
8Chelcy Mumbamuna
14.05
Hammarby IF
14.05
PB
  
9Gabriella Enquist
13.51
Hammarby IF
13.51
PB
  
10Lena Aouat
13.33
IFK Tumba
13.33
PB
  
11Esther Wismuth LjessojHammarby IF
13.02
SB
  
12Alba Laguna
12.99
Hammarby IF
12.99
PB
  
13Stina Tärnvik
12.58
Hammarby IF
12.58
PB
  
14Mira Hålling
11.17
Hammarby IF
11.17
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik