0

18.3
19.3
18‐19.3
18.3
18‐19.3
18‐19.3
18.3
9.3
7.3
18.3
11.3
9‐11.12
11‐12.3
12.3
12.3
10‐12.3
11.3
11.3
11.3
7.3
9.3
7.3
6.3
25.2
7.3
3.3
5.3
4‐5.3
4‐5.3
4‐5.3
4.3
2.3
28.2
14.1
26.2
25.2
25‐26.2
20.2
20.2
19.2
25.2
25‐26.2
25‐26.2
23.2
23.2
17.12
18.12
18.2
15.2
24.1
13.2
19.2
19.2
19.2
12.2
6.2
18.2
18.2
18‐19.2
17‐19.2
15.2
14.2
15.2
15.2
15.2
12.2
15.2
14.2
9.2
12.2
11‐12.2
11‐12.2
11‐12.2
10‐12.2
12.2
5.2
11.2
11.2
11.2
11.2
9.2
9.2
8.2
28.1
6.2
8.2
6.2
7.2
7.2
5.2
4.2
3‐5.2
5.2
28.1
5.2
3‐5.2
2.2
4‐5.2
4‐5.2
4.2
Arena: Källbrinks IP och kastplanen för alla kast   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 35 (16+19)   Starter: 62 (25+37)

Män
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +3.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.4
David Adrian
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
56.01
SB
  
2Emil Sörqvist
57.44
Huddinge AIS
57.44
=SB
  
3Casper Elliot
1:01.28
Huddinge AIS
1:01.28
SB
  
M22 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Adrian
57.59
Huddinge AIS
57.59
  
P19 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Heaton
4.03
Huddinge AIS
4.03
PB
  
2Oliver Sandberg
3.98
Huddinge AIS
3.98
  
3Eric Mathier
3.68
Huddinge AIS
3.68
SB
  
4Oscar Heaton
3.58
Huddinge AIS
3.58
PB
  
3.383.483.583.633.683.783.883.984.034.134.18
Heaton-----ooxooxxx
Sandberg-----xxo-o--xxx
Mathier--o-oxxx
Heatonxxoxoxoxxx
P17 100 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Oscar Heaton
11.95
Huddinge AIS
11.95
PB
  
2Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
13.46
PB
  
F 1
3Elin Hjertzell
13.50
Huddinge AIS
13.50
  
F 2
4Astrid Wallman
13.51
Huddinge AIS
13.51
PB
  
F 3
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +3.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.4
1Emil Klockar
15.50w
Huddinge AIS
15.50w
  
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Kapell
39.93
Hammarby IF
39.93
PB
  
2Alfred Berglind
41.55
Hammarby IF
41.55
PB
  
3Emil Klockar
43.61
Huddinge AIS
43.61
  
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Wikström
35.62
Huddinge AIS
35.62
PB
  
2Alfred Bergkvist
20.57
Huddinge AIS
20.57
PB
  
Wikström35.6233.75x28.4835.35x
Bergkvistxxx20.57xx
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Sandberg
49.74
Huddinge AIS
49.74
PB
  
Sandberg49.6349.7448.98xx47.89
P16 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Sandberg
46.98
Huddinge AIS
46.98
  
Sandberg46.98xx41.6243.0340.80
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Theo Wikström
8.79
Huddinge AIS
8.79
PB
  
2Olle Klockar
4.43
Huddinge AIS
4.43
  
Wikström8.258.588.797.94x8.21
Klockar4.43x4.05xx4.10
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Theo Wikström
22.50
Huddinge AIS
22.50
PB
  
2Olle Klockar
11.81
Huddinge AIS
11.81
PB
  
Wikström20.1921.9419.6922.5022.1918.15
Klockar9.26x11.329.8611.8110.27
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Theo Wikström
18.31
Huddinge AIS
18.31
  
Wikström15.5118.29x16.0518.3118.16
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Theo Wikström
19.72
Huddinge AIS
19.72
SB
  
2Olle Klockar
16.03
Huddinge AIS
16.03
PB
  
Wikström19.7218.8717.11x19.5517.19
Klockar14.4716.0310.0513.5713.1211.04
Kvinnor
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Jennie Gregestam
33.96
Huddinge AIS
33.96
PB
  
2Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
24.92
SB
  
3Irma Dahlborn
23.68
Huddinge AIS
23.68
PB
  
4Norah Birgen
22.87
Huddinge AIS
22.87
PB
  
Gregestam33.9632.1532.6733.86x33.75
Wikströmx24.5124.92x22.8023.40
Dahlborn16.4221.4423.6821.3123.4022.56
Birgen22.14x18.5820.6522.87x
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Jennie Gregestam
41.99
Huddinge AIS
41.99
PB
  
2Simone Adolfsson
36.54
Huddinge AIS
36.54
  
3Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
25.95
SB
  
Gregestam41.99x40.30x40.6140.55
Adolfsson35.6235.5035.3635.2636.5434.09
Wikström25.10xx25.95x24.95
K22 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Kajsa Engblom
14.69
Huddinge AIS
14.69
PB
  
K22 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Elwira Ripsweden
1:06.44
Huddinge AIS
1:06.44
SB
  
K22 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lina Bjerkestam
1.64
Huddinge AIS
1.64
  
2Kajsa Engblom
1.64
Huddinge AIS
1.64
  
3Vendela Einberg
1.56
Huddinge AIS
1.56
=SB
  
3Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
1.56
  
3Irma Dahlborn
1.56
Huddinge AIS
1.56
  
1.441.481.521.561.601.641.68
Bjerkestam----ooxxx
Engblom-----xoxxx
Einberg-oooxxx
Alexandersson-oooxxx
Dahlbornooooxxx
K22 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Engblom
10.16
Huddinge AIS
10.16
PB
  
2Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
9.49
PB
  
3Vendela Einberg
8.76
Huddinge AIS
8.76
  
Engblom9.249.9610.1610.109.16x
Söderqvist9.49xxxxx
Einberg7.908.098.158.768.578.62
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Norah Birgen
10.59
Huddinge AIS
10.59
PB
  
2Alva Blum André
8.06
Huddinge AIS
8.06
SB
  
Birgenx10.59x9.499.989.80
Blum André7.747.587.187.547.318.06
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Maggie Dahllöf
37.83
Hammarby IF
37.83
  
2Norah Birgen
27.34
Huddinge AIS
27.34
SB
  
3Alva Blum André
18.75
Huddinge AIS
18.75
SB
  
Dahllöfx34.5237.8335.9333.40x
Birgenx27.3426.65x25.8925.85
Blum André14.30xx16.5516.5218.75
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Lii Jabbour
14.58
Hammarby IF
14.58
PB
  
2Maggie Dahllöf
16.65
Hammarby IF
16.65
  
3Elin Hjertzell
17.28
Huddinge AIS
17.28
PB
  
F16 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
49.19
PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Esther Elliot
8.63
Huddinge AIS
8.63
PB
  
2Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
8.30
PB
  
Elliot7.888.637.997.838.217.76
Johansson7.877.648.307.817.078.30
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Esther Elliot
19.19
Huddinge AIS
19.19
PB
  
2Natalie Johansson
14.77
Huddinge AIS
14.77
PB
  
Elliot17.9117.1216.66x19.1911.76
Johansson14.77x11.6611.6613.5912.33
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Esther Elliot
27.42
Huddinge AIS
27.42
PB
  
2Natalie Johansson
21.74
Huddinge AIS
21.74
  
Elliotx23.4022.8924.7126.2427.42
Johansson21.7419.7020.8819.8617.1119.41
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Esther Elliot
20.22
Huddinge AIS
20.22
PB
  
2Natalie Johansson
18.37
Huddinge AIS
18.37
PB
  
Elliot10.52x20.2219.3016.7616.15
Johansson14.7818.3716.6116.7916.6013.25

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik