0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Sparbanken Arena   Arrangör: Istrums SK
Tävlande: 39 (22+17)   Starter: 39 (22+17)

Män
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
5.00
SB
  
2William Asker
4.90
Örgryte IS
4.90
PB
  
3Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.90
KFUM Örebro
4.90
SB
  
4Teodor Borgius
4.90
Hammarby IF
4.90
PB
  
5Linus Jönsson
4.80
Tjalve FIF
4.80
SB
  
6Carl Sténson
4.80
Hellas FK
4.80
SB
  
6Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.80
KFUM Örebro
4.80
SB
  
8Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
4.70
SB
  
9Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.70
98DEN
4.70
SB
  
10Andreas F. T. Gjesdal
Andreas F. T. Gjesdal 95, NOR
4.70
95NOR
4.70
SB
  
11Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.70
IFK Växjö
4.70
  
12Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
4.60
02DEN
4.60
  
4.604.704.804.905.005.10
Jacobsson-o-oxxoxxx
Askeroxoooxxx
Carlssonoooxoxxx
Borgiusxo-oxoxxx
Jönssonoooxxx
Sténsonxoxooxxx
Johanssonxoxooxxx
Fransson Bergetoftooxxx
Gravesxooxxx
Gjesdaloxoxxx
Carlssonxoxoxxx
Grønbechxoxxx
Final B
1Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
4.70
Västerås FK
4.70
  
2Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 05, DEN
4.50
05DEN
4.50
PB
  
3Micael Fagö
Micael Fagö 94, IFK Växjö
4.35
IFK Växjö
4.35
SB
  
4Felix Steene
4.35
Ullevi FK
4.35
PB
  
5Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.35
SB
  
6Joel EnanderTäby IS
4.20
=SB
  
7Isak Bergström
4.20
IFK Växjö
4.20
SB
  
8Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
4.00
  
9Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
4.00
SB
  
10Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
4.00
IFK Göteborg
4.00
=PB
  
3.804.004.204.354.504.604.704.80
Rahm---oxoooxxx
Mortensen-xxoxxoxxoxxoxxp
Fagö---xoxxx
Steene-oxoxxoxxx
Svensson-xoxxoxxoxxx
Enanderoxooxxx
Bergströmoxoxoxxx
Fuchs Edbergooxxx
Torgerssonoxoxxx
Rogöxoxoxxx
Kvinnor
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Michaela Meijer
4.27
Örgryte IS
4.27
  
2Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.27
90DEN
4.27
SB
  
3Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
4.00
02DEN
4.00
=PB
  
4Linnea Jönsson
3.93
IFK Helsingborg
3.93
SB
  
5Gabriella Jönsson
3.93
IFK Helsingborg
3.93
  
6Sara WinbergTäby IS
3.85
SB
  
7Sandra Alvero
Sandra Alvero 01, IFK Växjö
3.75
IFK Växjö
3.75
SB
  
8Malin Dahlström
3.75
Örgryte IS
3.75
SB
  
9Ebba Blomstrand
Ebba Blomstrand 00, KFUM Örebro
3.75
KFUM Örebro
3.75
SB
  
3.503.653.753.853.934.004.074.174.274.374.42
Meijer-------xxoo-xxx
Holm-----xo-xxooxxx
Loessl-ooxxo-oxxx
Jönsson--xoxooxxx
Jönsson--ooxoxxx
Winbergoxoxoxxoxxx
Alverooooxxx
Dahlström--xxo-xxx
Blomstrandoxoxxoxxx
Final B
1Ella Uddenäs
3.65
Malmö AI
3.65
=SB
  
2Emelie Beckman
3.50
Hässelby SK
3.50
  
2Ida Jexe Ek
3.50
IFK Halmstad
3.50
PB
  
4Elvira CollvinMalmö AI
3.35
=SB
  
5Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
3.35
IFK Göteborg
3.35
  
6Leonie Mörstam
3.20
IFK Växjö
3.20
SB
  
7Annabelle Viple
Annabelle Viple 05, DEN
3.20
05DEN
3.20
SB
  
8Luna JohannsenMalmö AI
3.20
  
3.003.203.353.503.653.75
Uddenäs--xxoxxoxoxxx
Beckman---oxxx
Jexe Ek-oooxxx
Collvinoxooxxx
Roth-oxoxxx
Mörstamooxxx
Vipleoxoxxx
Johannsenoxxoxxx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik