1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Sparbanken Arena   Arrangör: Istrums SK
Tävlande: 142 (80+62)   Starter: 277 (159+118)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Henrik Larsson
10.35
IF Göta Karlstad
10.35
  
2Dennis Otieno
10.59
Hammarby IF
10.59
SB
  
3Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.64
  
4Edem Agbo
Edem Agbo 99, NOR
10.74
99NOR
10.74
PB
  
5Milo Wahlgren
10.77
Täby IS
10.77
SB
  
6Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
10.79
  
Final B
Vind: -1.4
Vind: -1.4
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
10.68
IFK Växjö
10.68
SB
  
2Alex Apelgrim
10.74
Örgryte IS
10.74
  
3Tobias Carlryd
10.75
Örgryte IS
10.75
  
4Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.91
IFK Helsingborg
10.91
SB
  
5Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
10.95
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
10.63
99DEN
10.63
PB
  
2Carl Narup
10.93
Ullevi FK
10.93
  
3Tarley Allison
11.01
Mölndals AIK
11.01
SB
  
4Noah Karlberg
11.11
Malmö AI
11.11
PB
  
Final D
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Filip Schwartz
10.89
Mölndals AIK
10.89
SB
  
2Christian Mensah
Christian Mensah 96, NOR
10.90
96NOR
10.90
SB
  
3Jonatan Hirsh
11.07
Örgryte IS
11.07
SB
  
Final E
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Einar Rye
Einar Rye 01, NOR
10.96
01NOR
10.96
PB
  
2Edvin Sidwall
11.09
Danderyds SK
11.09
=PB
  
3Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
11.10
Alingsås IF
11.10
PB
  
4Samuel Wiik
11.11
Örgryte IS
11.11
PB
  
5Sander Werge Nilsen
Sander Werge Nilsen 03, NOR
11.11
03NOR
11.11
SB
  
6Jacob Helsing
11.33
IK Orient
11.33
  
Final F
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Alexander Pilgrim
11.06
Hammarby IF
11.06
PB
  
2Ludvig All
11.16
Täby IS
11.16
  
3Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
11.20
  
4Joakim Karlsson
11.36
Örgryte IS
11.36
SB
  
Final G
Vind: +3.0
Vind: +3.0
1Viktor Wall
11.05w
Hammarby IF
11.05w
  
2Erik Johansson
11.05w
Ullevi FK
11.05w
  
3Marcus Berggren
11.11w
Spårvägens FK
11.11w
  
4Ovidiu Alexandru BlajIF Kville
11.29w
  
5Oliver Ellström
11.37w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.37w
  
Final H
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1August Østergaard
August Østergaard 03, DEN
11.25w
03DEN
11.25w
  
2Gustav Tartu
11.37w
Ullevi FK
11.37w
  
3William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
11.43w
Linköpings GIF
11.43w
  
4Max Helge
11.53w
IK Ymer
11.53w
  
5Niklas Wall
11.54w
Hammarby IF
11.54w
  
Final I
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
11.30
KFUM Örebro
11.30
PB
  
2Erik Mikkeljord
Erik Mikkeljord 99, NOR
11.38
99NOR
11.38
SB
  
3Tobias Jonsson
11.50
IK Orient
11.50
SB
  
4Albin Hagstedt
11.79
Örgryte IS
11.79
  
5Wissam Al Mahmoud
11.80
KFUM Örebro
11.80
  
Final J
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
11.60
SB
  
2Gustav Ölund
11.69
Örgryte IS
11.69
PB
  
3Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
11.94
Sävedalens AIK
11.94
SB
  
4Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
12.00
  
5Jörgen Åberg
12.20
IFK Halmstad
12.20
SB NR60
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Max Helge
11.39
IK Ymer
11.39
PB
q
  
2Albin Hagstedt
11.67
Örgryte IS
11.67
PB
q
  
3Jörgen Åberg
12.22
IFK Halmstad
12.22
SB
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Leo Bergman
11.44
Hälle IF
11.44
PB
q
  
2Gustav Ölund
11.85
Örgryte IS
11.85
SB
q
  
3Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
12.12
q
  
4Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
12.14
Sävedalens AIK
12.14
SB
q
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Gustav Tartu
11.36
Ullevi FK
11.36
PB
q
  
2August Østergaard
August Østergaard 03, DEN
11.36
03DEN
11.36
PB
q
  
3Niklas Wall
11.37
Hammarby IF
11.37
SB
q
  
4William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
11.41
Linköpings GIF
11.41
PB
q
  
5Wissam Al Mahmoud
11.66
KFUM Örebro
11.66
SB
q
  
Heat 4
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
11.12
Alingsås IF
11.12
PB
q
  
2Måns BergströmMalmö AI
11.21
PB
q
  
3Shakeem Reid
11.43
Ullevi FK
11.43
PB
q
  
4Tobias Jonsson
11.53
IK Orient
11.53
SB
q
  
5Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
11.56
KFUM Örebro
11.56
q
  
6Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
11.68
SB
q
  
Heat 5
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Noah Karlberg
10.90w
Malmö AI
10.90w
q
  
2Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
10.91w
q
  
3Samuel Wiik
11.10w
Örgryte IS
11.10w
q
  
4Joakim Karlsson
11.25w
Örgryte IS
11.25w
q
  
5Ovidiu Alexandru BlajIF Kville
11.34w
q
  
6Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
11.69w
q
  
Heat 6
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Tobias Carlryd
10.71
Örgryte IS
10.71
PB
q
  
2Einar Rye
Einar Rye 01, NOR
11.06
01NOR
11.06
SB
q
  
3Edvin Sidwall
11.09
Danderyds SK
11.09
PB
q
  
4Sander Werge Nilsen
Sander Werge Nilsen 03, NOR
11.12
03NOR
11.12
SB
q
  
5Alexander Pilgrim
11.18
Hammarby IF
11.18
SB
q
  
6Erik Johansson
11.28
Ullevi FK
11.28
SB
q
  
Heat 7
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
10.77
PB
q
  
2Ludvig All
11.20
Täby IS
11.20
q
  
3Viktor Wall
11.25
Hammarby IF
11.25
SB
q
  
4Marcus Berggren
11.28
Spårvägens FK
11.28
q
  
5Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
11.33
SB
q
  
6Erik Mikkeljord
Erik Mikkeljord 99, NOR
11.55
99NOR
11.55
SB
q
  
Heat 8
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
10.72
PB
q
  
2Carl Narup
10.77
Ullevi FK
10.77
PB
q
  
3Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
10.79
PB
q
  
4Jacob Helsing
11.15
IK Orient
11.15
SB
q
  
5Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
11.16
SB
q
  
6Oliver Ellström
11.26
IF Göta Karlstad
11.26
SB
q
  
Heat 9
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Milo Wahlgren
10.58w
Täby IS
10.58w
q
  
2Edem Agbo
Edem Agbo 99, NOR
10.63w
99NOR
10.63w
q
  
3Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.73w
IFK Helsingborg
10.73w
q
  
4Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
10.75w
q
  
5Tarley Allison
10.84w
Mölndals AIK
10.84w
q
  
6Jonatan Hirsh
10.99w
Örgryte IS
10.99w
q
  
Heat 10
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
1Dennis Otieno
10.65
Hammarby IF
10.65
SB
q
  
2Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
10.68
IFK Växjö
10.68
SB
q
  
3Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
10.77
99DEN
10.77
=SB
q
  
4Filip Schwartz
10.93
Mölndals AIK
10.93
SB
q
  
5Nils Thornberg
10.95
Ullevi FK
10.95
SB
q
  
6Anders Pihlblad
11.16
Örgryte IS
11.16
SB
q
  
Heat 11
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Henrik Larsson
10.27
IF Göta Karlstad
10.27
SB
q
  
2Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.61
SB
q
  
3Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
10.61
SB
q
  
4Alex Apelgrim
10.66
Örgryte IS
10.66
SB
q
  
5Christian Mensah
Christian Mensah 96, NOR
10.99
96NOR
10.99
SB
q
  
6Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN
11.01
98DEN
11.01
q
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
21.12
PB
  
35 SWE AT, 8 SWE P19 AT
2Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
21.41
SB
  
3Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
22.05
SB
  
4Alexander Pilgrim
22.19
Hammarby IF
22.19
SB
  
5Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
22.24
KFUM Örebro
22.24
  
Final B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Alvin Reinebo
Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro
22.01
KFUM Örebro
22.01
  
2Martin Selin
22.25
Ullevi FK
22.25
SB
  
3Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
22.32
SB
  
4Marcus Berggren
22.81
Spårvägens FK
22.81
SB
  
Jacob HelsingIK Orient
DNF
  
Final C
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
22.79
SB
  
2Edvard Hansson
22.81
Örgryte IS
22.81
SB
  
3Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
22.84
Alingsås IF
22.84
=PB
  
Final D
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1August Østergaard
August Østergaard 03, DEN
23.06
03DEN
23.06
PB
  
2Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
23.08
KFUM Örebro
23.08
SB
  
3Måns BergströmMalmö AI
23.17
PB
  
4Viktor HedlundFalu IK
23.60
SB
  
5Tobias Jonsson
23.79
IK Orient
23.79
SB
  
Final E
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
22.64
PB
  
2Leo Bergman
23.01
Hälle IF
23.01
PB
  
3Gustav Ölund
24.10
Örgryte IS
24.10
PB
  
4Jörgen Åberg
25.33
IFK Halmstad
25.33
SB NR60
  
Final F
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
22.06
SB
  
2Sebastian SjöholmHälle IF
24.65
PB
  
3Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
25.27
Sävedalens AIK
25.27
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Anton Levin
13.95
Malmö AI
13.95
PB
  
2Elias Martinsson
14.34
Mölndals AIK
14.34
PB
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
15.45
  
Ludvig All
DNF
Täby IS
DNF
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Anton Levin
14.01
Malmö AI
14.01
SB
q
  
2Elias Martinsson
14.39
Mölndals AIK
14.39
PB
q
  
3Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
14.49
01DEN
14.49
PB
q
  
4Ludvig All
15.06
Täby IS
15.06
q
  
5Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
15.40
SB
q
  
6Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
15.65
02DEN
15.65
PB
q
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Markus Moberg
13.97
Hammarby IF
13.97
SB
q
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
14.49
SB
q
  
3Arvid Wändesjö
14.68
Hammarby IF
14.68
q
  
4Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
14.84
03DEN
14.84
q
  
5Isac Svensson
15.83
IFK Halmstad
15.83
PB
q
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
14.17
PB
  
2Arvid Wändesjö
14.21
Hammarby IF
14.21
PB
  
3Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
14.62
03DEN
14.62
PB
  
4Markus Moberg
14.64
Hammarby IF
14.64
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Isak Bergström
15.73w
IFK Växjö
15.73w
q
  
2Oscar Idehall
16.10w
IK Ymer
16.10w
q
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) extra     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Isak Bergström
15.76
IFK Växjö
15.76
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Joel Enander
14.27w
Täby IS
14.27w
q
  
2Albin Edgert
14.87w
Täby IS
14.87w
q
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm) extra     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Joel Enander
14.11
Täby IS
14.11
PB
  
2Albin Edgert
15.17
Täby IS
15.17
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Julia Henriksson
11.41
IFK Helsingborg
11.41
SB
  
2Daniella Busk
11.57
Malmö AI
11.57
  
3Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
11.63
SB
  
4Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
11.70
93DEN
11.70
=SB
  
5Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
11.83
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
12.00
Oskarshamns SK
12.00
  
2Emilia Franzén
12.04
Klippans FK
12.04
  
3Line Holm Jensen
Line Holm Jensen 00, DEN
12.12
00DEN
12.12
  
4Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
12.30
03DEN
12.30
  
Final C
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Emilia HammarströmÖrgryte IS
12.12
PB
  
2Ella Hagman
12.21
Huddinge AIS
12.21
SB
  
3Solveig Bustgård Gran
Solveig Bustgård Gran 02, NOR
12.29
02NOR
12.29
  
4Vanja Blomberg
Vanja Blomberg 98, IFK Växjö
12.38
IFK Växjö
12.38
  
Final D
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
12.26
PB
  
2Tilde Dahlberg
12.72
Hälle IF
12.72
  
Final E
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Clara Augustsson
Clara Augustsson 00, Göteborgs KIK
12.45
Göteborgs KIK
12.45
SB
  
2Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
12.50
KFUM Örebro
12.50
  
3Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
12.67
  
4Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
12.88
  
5Elina Gunnarsson
12.90
IFK Växjö
12.90
  
Final F
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Kellie Tran
12.73
IK Ymer
12.73
PB
  
2Amanda Tran
12.89
IK Ymer
12.89
  
3Sissel Eliasson
12.93
Alingsås IF
12.93
SB
  
Final G
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
13.23
PB
  
Final H
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Momo Marqvardsen
Momo Marqvardsen 03, KFUM Örebro
14.87
KFUM Örebro
14.87
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Alva Bengtsson
Alva Bengtsson 01, Helsingborg
12.55
IFK Helsingborg
12.55
PB
q
  
2Noomi Bergman
13.24
Hälle IF
13.24
PB
q
  
3Sabina Kern
13.72
Hälle IF
13.72
PB
q
  
Elina BergmanHälle IF
DNF
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
13.29
PB
q
  
2Agnes Jansson
13.38
Hammarby IF
13.38
SB
q
  
3Embla Riquelme
13.83
Hälle IF
13.83
PB
q
  
4Anna Logg
14.57
Hälle IF
14.57
q
  
5Momo Marqvardsen
Momo Marqvardsen 03, KFUM Örebro
15.04
KFUM Örebro
15.04
SB
q
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
12.66
PB
q
  
2Paulina Orell SahlbergIK Lerum FI
12.68
PB NR40
q
  
3Kellie Tran
12.85
IK Ymer
12.85
PB
q
  
4Amanda Tran
12.86
IK Ymer
12.86
PB
q
  
5Adela Riquelme
12.99
Hälle IF
12.99
PB
q
  
Heat 4
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1Emilia HammarströmÖrgryte IS
12.32
PB
q
  
2Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
12.34
PB
q
  
3Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
12.39
PB
q
  
4Tuva Lindqvist
Tuva Lindqvist 02, Spårvägen
12.95
Spårvägens FK
12.95
q
  
5Sissel Eliasson
13.06
Alingsås IF
13.06
SB
q
  
6Ellen Hansson
13.08
Örgryte IS
13.08
SB
q
  
Heat 5
Vind: -1.9
Vind: -1.9
1Linnea Englund
12.23
Malmö AI
12.23
PB
q
  
2Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
12.35
SB
q
  
3Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
12.37
01DEN
12.37
q
  
4Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
12.64
KFUM Örebro
12.64
q
  
5Clara Augustsson
Clara Augustsson 00, Göteborgs KIK
12.76
Göteborgs KIK
12.76
SB
q
  
6Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
12.76
q
  
Heat 6
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
12.11
03DEN
12.11
PB
q
  
2Ella Uddenäs
12.22
Malmö AI
12.22
SB
q
  
3Solveig Bustgård Gran
Solveig Bustgård Gran 02, NOR
12.26
02NOR
12.26
SB
q
  
4Vanja Blomberg
Vanja Blomberg 98, IFK Växjö
12.32
IFK Växjö
12.32
SB
q
  
5Tilde Dahlberg
12.52
Hälle IF
12.52
SB
q
  
6Elina Gunnarsson
12.72
IFK Växjö
12.72
SB
q
  
Heat 7
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Nora Lindahl
11.79
Hässelby SK
11.79
PB
q
  
2Emilia Franzén
11.92
Klippans FK
11.92
PB
q
  
3Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
11.95
Oskarshamns SK
11.95
PB
q
  
4Line Holm Jensen
Line Holm Jensen 00, DEN
12.11
00DEN
12.11
SB
q
  
5Ella Hagman
12.25
Huddinge AIS
12.25
SB
q
  
6Cajsa Augustsson
12.26
Örgryte IS
12.26
SB
q
  
Heat 8
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Julia Henriksson
11.48
IFK Helsingborg
11.48
SB
q
  
2Daniella Busk
11.55
Malmö AI
11.55
PB
q
  
16 SWE AT
3Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
11.68
SB
q
  
4Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
11.78
93DEN
11.78
q
  
5Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
11.88
SB
q
  
6Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
12.13
98DEN
12.13
SB
q
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
24.73
PB
  
2Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
25.11
SB
  
3Solveig Bustgård Gran
Solveig Bustgård Gran 02, NOR
25.45
02NOR
25.45
SB
  
4Felicia Ascard
25.88
Malmö AI
25.88
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Linnea Englund
24.91
Malmö AI
24.91
PB
  
2Ebba Gustafsson
25.33
Mölndals AIK
25.33
SB
  
3Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
25.90
SB
  
4Paulina Orell SahlbergIK Lerum FI
26.04
SB NR40
  
Final C
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Irma Jonhed
26.15
IF Göta Karlstad
26.15
SB
  
2Alva Bengtsson
Alva Bengtsson 01, Helsingborg
26.27
IFK Helsingborg
26.27
PB
  
3Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
26.59
SB
  
4Sissel Eliasson
27.61
Alingsås IF
27.61
SB
  
Final D
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Julia Englund
25.79w
Malmö AI
25.79w
  
2Adela Riquelme
26.48w
Hälle IF
26.48w
  
3Nelly Elned
26.60w
Hälle IF
26.60w
  
4Elina Bergman
27.33w
Hälle IF
27.33w
  
5Hanne Karlsson
Hanne Karlsson 97, Göteborgs KIK
27.74w
Göteborgs KIK
27.74w
  
Final E
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Sofie Gisaeus
27.12w
Hälle IF
27.12w
  
2Noomi Bergman
27.68w
Hälle IF
27.68w
  
3Embla Riquelme
28.03w
Hälle IF
28.03w
  
4Anna Logg
30.19w
Hälle IF
30.19w
  
Final F
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Nora Lindahl
23.92
Hässelby SK
23.92
PB
  
42 SWE AT
2Ella Hagman
25.37
Huddinge AIS
25.37
SB
  
3Leonor RiquelmeHälle IF
28.71
PB
  
4Sabina Kern
28.96
Hälle IF
28.96
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
13.97
01DEN
13.97
  
2Josefina Maria Biernacki
Josefina Maria Biernacki 03, NOR
14.10
03NOR
14.10
SB
  
3Johanna Carlsson
14.18
IFK Helsingborg
14.18
PB
  
4Annika Baun Haldbo
Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN
14.19
03DEN
14.19
  
5Alva von Gerber
14.41
Huddinge AIS
14.41
  
6Magdeli Støten
Magdeli Støten 98, NOR
14.45
98NOR
14.45
  
Final B
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Ebba Magnusson
14.59
Ullevi FK
14.59
SB
  
2Moa Kjellander
15.85
Ullevi FK
15.85
SB
  
3Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
15.93
IFK Helsingborg
15.93
SB
  
4Alfrida Kilvik
16.58
IF Kville
16.58
PB
  
Anna Back NilssonIF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
13.98
01DEN
13.98
q
  
2Annika Baun Haldbo
Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN
14.04
03DEN
14.04
q
  
3Magdeli Støten
Magdeli Støten 98, NOR
14.30
98NOR
14.30
SB
q
  
4Ebba Magnusson
14.90
Ullevi FK
14.90
SB
q
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
DNF
98DEN
DNF
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Alva von Gerber
14.36
Huddinge AIS
14.36
PB
q
  
2Johanna Carlsson
14.46
IFK Helsingborg
14.46
SB
q
  
3Moa Kjellander
15.87
Ullevi FK
15.87
SB
q
  
4Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
17.25
IFK Helsingborg
17.25
q
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Josefina Maria Biernacki
Josefina Maria Biernacki 03, NOR
14.14w
03NOR
14.14w
q
  
2Anna Back Nilsson
15.61w
IF Göta Karlstad
15.61w
q
  
3Alfrida Kilvik
15.97w
IF Kville
15.97w
q
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
1Agnes Jansson
15.33w
Hammarby IF
15.33w
q
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik