0

13.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
9.10
19.9
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: IFK Göteborg
Tävlande: 77 (21+56)   Starter: 205 (61+144)

Män
P15 Stav     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2.75
IFK Göteborg
2.75
PB
  
2Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
2.45
IFK Göteborg
2.45
PB
  
2.052.152.252.352.452.552.652.752.85
Eklund-----oooxxx
Rothxooxooxoxxx
P14 Åttakamp (P15)     
5 - 6 jun

Final A

Final
5 - 6 jun
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
4.485
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
3.841
Sävedalens AIK
3.841
PB
  
3Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
2.819
IFK Göteborg
2.819
PB
  
4Tristan WidmarkIK Lerum FI
1.698
PB
  
Rogö11.72/-2.236.143.2540.865.70/-1.711.431.762:23.69
Amundin12.10/-2.222.112.6541.075.56/+0.610.871.672:26.33
Siering13.10/-2.221.312.8517.864.90/0.06.671.522:33.68
Widmark16.36/-2.216.252.0515.044.13/+0.46.091.222:41.73
P13 Femkamp P13     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
4.425
IFK Göteborg
4.425
PB
  
2Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
3.170
IFK Göteborg
3.170
PB
  
3Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
3.024
PB
  
4Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
3.011
IFK Göteborg
3.011
PB
  
5Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
2.975
IFK Göteborg
2.975
PB
  
Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
Hedin10.03/-0.35.05/+0.630.671.691:59.98
Ryding10.72/-0.34.39/+0.218.261.542:27.03
Hallenbo11.28/-0.34.54/0.016.941.272:09.01
Krantz10.68/-0.34.48/+1.919.471.332:26.13
Engbom10.96/-0.34.30/+1.722.831.362:29.97
Roth10.70/-0.336.931.36
P12 600 m     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Svante Fernström
1:49.40
Mölndals AIK
1:49.40
PB
  
2Edvin Halldén Thulander
1:57.35
IFK Göteborg
1:57.35
PB
  
3Måns Berggren
Måns Berggren 10, IFK Göteborg
1:59.00
IFK Göteborg
1:59.00
PB
  
4Kevin Fatty
2:05.62
IK Lerum FI
2:05.62
PB
  
5Espen Robinson
2:07.74
Mölndals AIK
2:07.74
PB
  
6Wilhelm Edlander
2:09.12
IK Lerum FI
2:09.12
PB
  
7Leo Lundgren
2:16.42
IK Lerum FI
2:16.42
PB
  
8Ruben Brunström
2:17.70
Sävedalens AIK
2:17.70
PB
  
9William Keen
William Keen 10, IFK Göteborg
2:18.97
IFK Göteborg
2:18.97
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
6 jun
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
6 jun
Vind: -0.8
1Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
11.41
PB
  
2Edvin Halldén Thulander
11.46
IFK Göteborg
11.46
PB
  
3Espen Robinson
11.47
Mölndals AIK
11.47
PB
  
4Leo Lundgren
13.65
IK Lerum FI
13.65
PB
  
5Theodor AllgurénIF Rigor
13.84
PB
  
Final B
6 jun Vind: 0.0
6 junVind: 0.0
1Svante Fernström
10.60
Mölndals AIK
10.60
PB
  
2Kevin Fatty
10.79
IK Lerum FI
10.79
PB
  
3Måns Berggren
Måns Berggren 10, IFK Göteborg
11.98
IFK Göteborg
11.98
PB
  
4Ruben Brunström
13.13
Sävedalens AIK
13.13
PB
  
5William Keen
William Keen 10, IFK Göteborg
13.26
IFK Göteborg
13.26
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
1.42
PB
  
2Kevin Fatty
1.33
IK Lerum FI
1.33
PB
  
3Espen Robinson
1.27
Mölndals AIK
1.27
  
4Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
1.27
PB
  
5Edvin Halldén ThulanderIFK Göteborg
1.24
PB
  
6Måns Berggren
Måns Berggren 10, IFK Göteborg
1.18
IFK Göteborg
1.18
PB
  
7Ruben Brunström
1.18
Sävedalens AIK
1.18
PB
  
8Leo LundgrenIK Lerum FI
1.18
PB
  
9Theodor AllgurénIF Rigor
1.15
PB
  
9William Keen
William Keen 10, IFK Göteborg
1.15
IFK Göteborg
1.15
PB
  
1.06
1.39
1.09
1.42
1.12
1.45
1.15
1.18
1.21
1.24
1.27
1.30
1.33
1.36
Fernström-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Fatty-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx
Robinson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Edlander-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxo
o
xxx


Halldén Thulander-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx



Berggreno
o
o
xo
o
xxx





Brunströmo
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Lundgrenxo
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx





Allguréno
o
o
o
xxx






Keeno
o
o
o
xxx






P12 Längd (zon)     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Svante Fernström
4.32 nwi
Mölndals AIK
4.32 nwi
  
2Edvin Halldén Thulander
4.31 nwi
IFK Göteborg
4.31 nwi
  
3Espen Robinson
4.18 nwi
Mölndals AIK
4.18 nwi
  
4Måns Berggren
Måns Berggren 10, IFK Göteborg
4.03 nwi
IFK Göteborg
4.03 nwi
  
5Kevin Fatty
3.91 nwi
IK Lerum FI
3.91 nwi
  
6Wilhelm Edlander
3.86 nwi
IK Lerum FI
3.86 nwi
  
7William Keen
William Keen 10, IFK Göteborg
3.86 nwi
IFK Göteborg
3.86 nwi
  
8Leo Lundgren
3.70 nwi
IK Lerum FI
3.70 nwi
  
9Ruben Brunström
3.60 nwi
Sävedalens AIK
3.60 nwi
  
10Theodor Allgurén
3.49 nwi
IF Rigor
3.49 nwi
  
Fernström4.124.324.32
Halldén Thulander4.114.104.31
Robinson4.043.914.18
Berggren3.804.03
Fatty3.633.913.81
Edlander3.753.833.86
Keen3.753.743.86
Lundgren3.623.70
Brunström3.463.333.60
Allgurén3.493.00
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Kevin Fatty
7.94
IK Lerum FI
7.94
  
2Leo LundgrenIK Lerum FI
7.77
PB
  
3Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
7.08
  
4Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
7.05
PB
  
5Espen Robinson
6.73
Mölndals AIK
6.73
PB
  
6Edvin Halldén ThulanderIFK Göteborg
6.62
PB
  
7Ruben Brunström
5.62
Sävedalens AIK
5.62
PB
  
8William Keen
William Keen 10, IFK Göteborg
5.29
IFK Göteborg
5.29
PB
  
9Theodor AllgurénIF Rigor
4.76
PB
  
10Måns Berggren
Måns Berggren 10, IFK Göteborg
4.75
IFK Göteborg
4.75
PB
  
Fatty7.267.947.12
Lundgren7.77
Edlander7.086.576.99
Fernström7.057.037.01
Robinson6.296.566.73
Halldén Thulander6.625.726.46
Brunström5.624.59
Keen5.295.035.18
Allgurén4.754.76
Berggren4.754.174.37
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm) åttakamp (P15)    
5 jun
Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -2.2
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
11.72
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
12.10
Sävedalens AIK
12.10
PB
  
3Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
13.10
IFK Göteborg
13.10
  
4Tristan WidmarkIK Lerum FI
16.36
PB
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
36.14
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
22.11
Sävedalens AIK
22.11
PB
  
3Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
21.31
IFK Göteborg
21.31
PB
  
4Tristan WidmarkIK Lerum FI
16.25
PB
  
Rogö35.2436.14x
Amundin22.1121.7721.16
Siering19.4521.2121.31
Widmark16.25x16.05
P14 Stav åttakamp (P15)    
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
3.25
PB
  
2Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
2.85
IFK Göteborg
2.85
PB
  
3Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
2.65
Sävedalens AIK
2.65
PB
  
4Tristan WidmarkIK Lerum FI
2.05
PB
  
1.65
2.85
1.75
2.95
1.85
3.05
1.95
3.15
2.05
3.25
2.15
3.35
2.35
2.45
2.55
2.65
2.75
Rogö-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
Siering-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Amundin-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx
Widmarko
xxo
xo
xo
xxo
xxx





P14 Spjut (600 g) åttakamp (P15)    
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
41.07
Sävedalens AIK
41.07
PB
  
2Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
40.86
PB
  
3Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
17.86
IFK Göteborg
17.86
  
4Tristan WidmarkIK Lerum FI
15.04
PB
  
Amundin40.2039.0241.07
Rogöx35.8140.86
Siering17.86x17.64
Widmark10.4015.0414.40
P14 Längd åttakamp (P15)    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
5.70
–1.7 SB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
5.56
Sävedalens AIK
5.56
+0.6 PB
  
3Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
4.90
IFK Göteborg
4.90
0.0 PB
  
4Tristan WidmarkIK Lerum FI
4.13
+0.4 PB
  
Rogö5.61
-1.6
5.66
-0.8
5.70
-1.7
Amundin5.56
+0.6
x5.55
0.0
Siering4.90
0.0
xx
Widmark3.90
-1.1
3.92
0.0
4.13
+0.4
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
11.43
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
10.87
Sävedalens AIK
10.87
PB
  
3Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
6.67
IFK Göteborg
6.67
PB
  
4Tristan WidmarkIK Lerum FI
6.09
PB
  
Rogö10.8810.8811.43
Amundin10.249.9110.87
Siering5.446.076.67
Widmark5.196.095.91
P14 Höjd åttakamp (P15)    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
1.76
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
1.67
Sävedalens AIK
1.67
PB
  
3Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1.52
IFK Göteborg
1.52
  
4Tristan WidmarkIK Lerum FI
1.22
PB
  
1.22
1.73
1.25
1.76
1.46
1.79
1.49
1.52
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.67
1.70
Rogö-
xo
-
o
-
r
-
-
-
o
-
xo
o
xo
Amundin-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xxx
Siering-
-
o
xo
o
xxx





Widmarkxxo
xxx









P14 800 m åttakamp (P15)    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Theodor Rogö
2:23.69
Habo FIF-04
2:23.69
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
2:26.33
Sävedalens AIK
2:26.33
PB
  
3Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
2:33.68
IFK Göteborg
2:33.68
PB
  
4Tristan Widmark
2:41.73
IK Lerum FI
2:41.73
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) femkamp P13    
6 jun
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
6 jun
Vind: -0.3
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
10.03
IFK Göteborg
10.03
PB
  
2Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
10.68
IFK Göteborg
10.68
PB
  
3Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
10.70
IFK Göteborg
10.70
PB
  
4Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
10.72
IFK Göteborg
10.72
PB
  
5Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
10.96
IFK Göteborg
10.96
PB
  
6Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
11.28
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon) femkamp P13    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
5.05
IFK Göteborg
5.05
+0.6 PB
  
2Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
4.54
0.0 PB
  
3Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
4.48
IFK Göteborg
4.48
+1.9 SB
  
4Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
4.39
IFK Göteborg
4.39
+0.2 SB
  
5Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
4.30
IFK Göteborg
4.30
+1.7 PB
  
Hedin4.38
0.0
5.05
+0.6
4.96
+1.0
Hallenbo4.31
0.0
4.15
+0.7
4.54
0.0
Krantz4.41
+1.4
4.48
+1.9
4.47
+1.0
Ryding4.11
0.0
4.37w
+2.3
4.39
+0.2
Engbom4.30
+1.7
3.75
+0.5

+2.4
P13 Spjut (400 g) femkamp P13    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
36.93
IFK Göteborg
36.93
PB
  
2Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
30.67
IFK Göteborg
30.67
PB
  
3Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
22.83
IFK Göteborg
22.83
PB
  
4Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
19.47
IFK Göteborg
19.47
PB
  
5Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
18.26
IFK Göteborg
18.26
PB
  
6Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
16.94
  
Roth31.5836.93
Hedin30.6728.8018.22
Engbom21.8722.83
Krantz18.4919.1619.47
Ryding18.2617.7018.05
Hallenbo13.2913.5016.94
P13 Höjd femkamp P13    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
1.69
IFK Göteborg
1.69
PB
  
2Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
1.54
IFK Göteborg
1.54
PB
  
3Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
1.36
IFK Göteborg
1.36
  
4Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
1.36
IFK Göteborg
1.36
PB
  
5Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
1.33
IFK Göteborg
1.33
PB
  
6Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
1.27
PB
  
1.15
1.48
1.18
1.51
1.21
1.54
1.24
1.57
1.27
1.60
1.30
1.63
1.33
1.66
1.36
1.69
1.39
1.72
1.42
1.45
Hedin-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
o
o
xo
-
xxx
o
o
Ryding-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
-
xo
o
Roth-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
-
xxx

Engbom-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
xxx


Krantz-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
r



Hallenboo
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx





P13 600 m femkamp P13    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
1:59.98
IFK Göteborg
1:59.98
PB
  
2Oskar Hallenbo
2:09.01
IK Lerum FI
2:09.01
PB
  
3Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
2:26.13
IFK Göteborg
2:26.13
PB
  
4Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
2:27.03
IFK Göteborg
2:27.03
PB
  
5Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
2:29.97
IFK Göteborg
2:29.97
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 2000 m hinder     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Maud De Coninck
Maud De Coninck 05, IFK Göteborg
6:52.90
IFK Göteborg
6:52.90
PB
  
2Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg
6:55.95
IFK Göteborg
6:55.95
PB
  
Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
F17 Sjukamp (F17)     
5 - 6 jun

Final A

Final
5 - 6 jun
1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
4.863
PBSB
  
2Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
4.152
PB
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
3.443
IFK Göteborg
3.443
PBSB
  
4Malva Axén
3.267
Motala AIF
3.267
PBSB
  
Cabanas Andersson15.31/-1.21.6115.2026.99/-0.24.92w/+3.333.302:33.41
Säfström15.17/-1.21.4912.0026.91/-0.24.99/-2.027.973:01.87
Thunberg17.82/-1.21.437.2128.62/-0.24.57/+0.821.172:29.15
Axén17.58/-1.21.4611.6731.41/-0.24.68/+0.718.422:56.70
F16 Stav     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Klara Uveborn
Klara Uveborn 07, IFK Göteborg
2.65
IFK Göteborg
2.65
PB
  
2Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
2.15
IFK Göteborg
2.15
PB
  
3Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
2.15
IFK Göteborg
2.15
PB
  
4Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
1.95
IFK Göteborg
1.95
PB
  
1.751.851.952.052.152.252.452.552.652.75
Uveborn----xoooxxooxxx
Holmén--ooxoxxx
Siering-xooxxoxoxxx
Lindbladoooxxx
F15 Sexkamp (F15)     
5 - 6 jun

Final A

Final
5 - 6 jun
1Tova Karlsson
3.010
Hönö IS
3.010
PB
  
2Vera Thiringer Coster
2.530
IFK Göteborg
2.530
PB
  
3Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
2.282
Göteborgs KIK
2.282
PB
  
Karlsson13.47/-0.71.288.344.71/-0.626.561:48.22
Thiringer Coster13.86/-0.71.378.094.25/-1.018.042:02.23
Thompson15.83/-0.71.348.184.23/+1.718.892:01.71
F14 Sexkamp (F15)     
5 - 6 jun

Final A

Final
5 - 6 jun
1Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
2.996
PB
  
2Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
2.752
PB
  
3Helmi Rydell
2.644
Hönö IS
2.644
PB
  
4Ida Klingener
2.373
IK Lerum FI
2.373
PB
  
5Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
2.086
PB
  
6Lina Ulmstedt
Lina Ulmstedt 08, IFK Göteborg
1.173
IFK Göteborg
1.173
PB
  
7Elvira Halldén ThulanderIFK Göteborg
763
PB
  
Lundqvist Ottordahl13.68/-0.81.467.984.75/-0.320.601:50.89
Magnusson Debray14.30/-0.81.407.374.88/-0.220.871:56.73
Rydell13.94/-0.81.436.854.47/+1.113.111:51.01
Klingener15.64/-1.81.286.934.39/+1.718.871:50.95
Hammarberg15.28/-1.81.286.013.71w/+2.714.041:52.28
Ulmstedt17.09/-0.81.284.734.23/-1.3NMNM
Halldén Thulander16.37/-1.85.173.12/0.010.60NM
F13 Femkamp F13     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Elin Stagemyr
4.511
Mölndals AIK
4.511
PB
  
2Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
4.208
IFK Göteborg
4.208
PB
  
3Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
3.953
IFK Göteborg
3.953
PB
  
4Ida Ryttberg
3.525
IK Lerum FI
3.525
PB
  
5Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
3.427
IFK Göteborg
3.427
PB
  
6Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
3.401
IFK Göteborg
3.401
PB
  
7Vera Liökel
3.281
IK Lerum FI
3.281
PB
  
8Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
3.220
IFK Göteborg
3.220
PB
  
9Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
3.182
IFK Göteborg
3.182
PB
  
10Viola BrorssonIK Lerum FI
3.075
PB
  
11Felicia Thorén
Felicia Thorén 09, IFK Göteborg
3.066
IFK Göteborg
3.066
PB
  
12Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
2.874
IFK Göteborg
2.874
PB
  
13Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
2.589
IFK Göteborg
2.589
PB
  
14Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
2.357
PB
  
Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
Stagemyr9.93/-1.21.4818.204.86/0.01:52.15
Emanuelsson10.67/-1.21.3920.644.58/+1.81:53.20
Siering10.88/+1.01.2420.654.44w/+2.31:52.53
Ryttberg10.33/+1.01.3919.064.02/+0.52:23.09
Ringfeldt12.08/+1.01.3615.783.70/+0.71:53.47
Pappi10.87/-1.21.3614.054.22/0.02:14.97
Liökel12.51/+1.01.2724.903.82/+0.92:10.03
Aronsdóttir12.08/+1.01.2411.614.28/+0.52:00.05
Bäckman12.42/-1.21.2712.824.03/+0.61:58.53
Brorsson11.77/+1.01.3313.763.74/+1.42:11.07
Thorén10.87/-1.21.279.163.88/+1.42:09.46
Lindblad12.41/-1.21.1210.873.99/+0.22:00.65
Holm10.98/+1.01.3614.563.36/+0.5NM
Lindstrand13.36/+1.01.1510.103.57/0.02:13.88
Jarenskog12.12/-1.21.2118.85NMNM
F12 600 m     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Felicia Luukkonen
1:51.97
Mölndals AIK
1:51.97
  
2Saga Karlsson
1:53.55
Hönö IS
1:53.55
  
3Sara Capcova
Sara Capcova 10, Sävedalen
2:12.05
Sävedalens AIK
2:12.05
PB
  
4Tilda Nilsson
2:14.81
IF Rigor
2:14.81
PB
  
5Jonna Jodal Göthfors
2:19.35
Sävedalens AIK
2:19.35
PB
  
6Lily Hetherington
Lily Hetherington 10, IFK Göteborg
2:21.59
IFK Göteborg
2:21.59
PB
  
7Hedvig Rydström
Hedvig Rydström 10, IFK Göteborg
2:22.78
IFK Göteborg
2:22.78
PB
  
Mathilde KleinIK Lerum FI
DNS
  
Lava WarbergIK Lerum FI
DNS
  
Nicoline BarenfeldSävedalens AIK
DNS
  
Final B
6 jun
6 jun
1Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
2:04.68
IFK Göteborg
2:04.68
PB
  
2Annie Åsberg
Annie Åsberg 10, IFK Göteborg
2:05.45
IFK Göteborg
2:05.45
PB
  
2Signe Provci
Signe Provci 10, IFK Göteborg
2:05.45
IFK Göteborg
2:05.45
PB
  
4Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström 10, IFK Göteborg
2:05.51
IFK Göteborg
2:05.51
PB
  
5Embla Strömwall
Embla Strömwall 10, IFK Göteborg
2:14.58
IFK Göteborg
2:14.58
PB
  
6Elisabeth Andersson Brown
2:24.97
Göteborgs KIK
2:24.97
  
7Ellen Stolt Perlbo
2:30.76
IFK Göteborg
2:30.76
PB
  
8Felicia Sandin
Felicia Sandin 10, IFK Göteborg
2:34.11
IFK Göteborg
2:34.11
PB
  
Ellen Hedberg
Ellen Hedberg 10, IFK Göteborg
DNS
IFK Göteborg
DNS
  
Molly Emilsson
Molly Emilsson 10, IFK Göteborg
DNS
IFK Göteborg
DNS
  
Signe Alexandersson
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
6 jun
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
6 jun
Vind: -0.8
1Felicia Luukkonen
10.60
Mölndals AIK
10.60
PB
  
2Saga Karlsson
11.34
Hönö IS
11.34
PB
  
3Nicoline Barenfeld
12.07
Sävedalens AIK
12.07
PB
  
4Jonna Jodal GöthforsSävedalens AIK
13.62
PB
  
5Lava Warberg
14.32
IK Lerum FI
14.32
PB
  
Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
DNS
  
Mathilde KleinIK Lerum FI
DNS
  
Final B
6 jun Vind: -0.4
6 junVind: -0.4
1Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström 10, IFK Göteborg
11.20
IFK Göteborg
11.20
PB
  
2Sara Capcova
Sara Capcova 10, Sävedalen
11.49
Sävedalens AIK
11.49
PB
  
3Elisabeth Andersson Brown
11.92
Göteborgs KIK
11.92
PB
  
4Lily Hetherington
Lily Hetherington 10, IFK Göteborg
12.51
IFK Göteborg
12.51
PB
  
4Ellen Stolt Perlbo
12.51
IFK Göteborg
12.51
PB
  
5Signe Alexandersson
13.42
IFK Göteborg
13.42
PB
  
6Hedvig Rydström
Hedvig Rydström 10, IFK Göteborg
13.52
IFK Göteborg
13.52
PB
  
Final C
6 jun Vind: +0.6
6 junVind: +0.6
1Embla Strömwall
Embla Strömwall 10, IFK Göteborg
12.20
IFK Göteborg
12.20
PB
  
2Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
12.49
IFK Göteborg
12.49
PB
  
3Signe Provci
Signe Provci 10, IFK Göteborg
12.65
IFK Göteborg
12.65
PB
  
4Annie Åsberg
Annie Åsberg 10, IFK Göteborg
13.12
IFK Göteborg
13.12
PB
  
5Felicia Sandin
Felicia Sandin 10, IFK Göteborg
13.40
IFK Göteborg
13.40
PB
  
6Ellen Hedberg
Ellen Hedberg 10, IFK Göteborg
13.60
IFK Göteborg
13.60
PB
  
Molly Emilsson
Molly Emilsson 10, IFK Göteborg
DNS
IFK Göteborg
DNS
  
F12 Höjd     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Saga Karlsson
1.42
Hönö IS
1.42
PB
  
2Lily Hetherington
Lily Hetherington 10, IFK Göteborg
1.30
IFK Göteborg
1.30
SB
  
3Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström 10, IFK Göteborg
1.30
IFK Göteborg
1.30
  
4Elisabeth Andersson Brown
1.30
Göteborgs KIK
1.30
  
5Felicia LuukkonenMölndals AIK
1.27
PB
  
6Beatrice AllgurénIF Rigor
1.27
PB
  
7Hedvig Rydström
Hedvig Rydström 10, IFK Göteborg
1.21
IFK Göteborg
1.21
PB
  
8Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
1.18
IFK Göteborg
1.18
PB
  
9Annie Åsberg
Annie Åsberg 10, IFK Göteborg
1.15
IFK Göteborg
1.15
  
10Molly Emilsson
Molly Emilsson 10, IFK Göteborg
1.15
IFK Göteborg
1.15
PB
  
11Sara Capcova
Sara Capcova 10, Sävedalen
1.15
Sävedalens AIK
1.15
PB
  
11Ellen Stolt Perlbo
1.15
IFK Göteborg
1.15
PB
  
13Signe Provci
Signe Provci 10, IFK Göteborg
1.15
IFK Göteborg
1.15
PB
  
14Jonna Jodal GöthforsSävedalens AIK
1.15
PB
  
15Felicia Sandin
Felicia Sandin 10, IFK Göteborg
1.09
IFK Göteborg
1.09
PB
  
16Embla Strömwall
Embla Strömwall 10, IFK Göteborg
1.06
IFK Göteborg
1.06
PB
  
Signe Alexandersson
NH
IFK Göteborg
NH
  
Ellen Hedberg
Ellen Hedberg 10, IFK Göteborg
NH
IFK Göteborg
NH
  
Nicoline BarenfeldSävedalens AIK
NH
  
Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
NH
  
Lava WarbergIK Lerum FI
NH
  
Mathilde KleinIK Lerum FI
DNS
  
1.00
1.36
1.06
1.39
1.09
1.42
1.12
1.45
1.15
1.18
1.21
1.24
1.27
1.30
1.33
Karlsson-
xo
o
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
Hetherington-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Nyström-
xo
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx
Andersson Brown-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx
Luukkonen-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o


Allgurén-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o


Rydström-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx



Falk-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx




Åsberg-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Emilssono
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Capcova-
xo
o
o
xo
xxx





Stolt Perlbo-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx





Provci-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx





Jodal Göthfors-
xo
o
xxo
xo
xxx





Sandin-
o
o
xxx







Strömwall-
o
xxx








Alexandersson










Hedberg










Barenfeld










Nilsson










Warberg-
xxx









Klein










F12 Längd (zon)     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Felicia Luukkonen
4.67w
Mölndals AIK
4.67w
+2.4
  
2Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
4.25
IFK Göteborg
4.25
0.0 PB
  
3Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström 10, IFK Göteborg
4.22
IFK Göteborg
4.22
+1.0 PB
  
4Lily Hetherington
Lily Hetherington 10, IFK Göteborg
4.20
IFK Göteborg
4.20
–0.3 PB
  
5Nicoline Barenfeld
4.07
Sävedalens AIK
4.07
+0.7 PB
  
6Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
4.02
–1.7 PB
  
7Sara Capcova
Sara Capcova 10, Sävedalen
4.00
Sävedalens AIK
4.00
–0.9 PB
  
8Molly Emilsson
Molly Emilsson 10, IFK Göteborg
3.96
IFK Göteborg
3.96
–0.1
  
9Signe Provci
Signe Provci 10, IFK Göteborg
3.96
IFK Göteborg
3.96
+1.6 PB
  
10Elisabeth Andersson Brown
3.96
Göteborgs KIK
3.96
0.0 PB
  
11Saga Karlsson
3.76
Hönö IS
3.76
+1.0 SB
  
12Annie Åsberg
Annie Åsberg 10, IFK Göteborg
3.69
IFK Göteborg
3.69
+0.3 PB
  
13Ellen Stolt Perlbo
3.68
IFK Göteborg
3.68
+1.2 PB
  
14Jonna Jodal GöthforsSävedalens AIK
3.61
0.0 PB
  
15Felicia Sandin
Felicia Sandin 10, IFK Göteborg
3.38
IFK Göteborg
3.38
–0.8 PB
  
16Embla Strömwall
Embla Strömwall 10, IFK Göteborg
3.37
IFK Göteborg
3.37
–0.5 PB
  
17Beatrice AllgurénIF Rigor
3.35
+0.8 PB
  
18Signe Alexandersson
3.32
IFK Göteborg
3.32
–0.2
  
19Ellen Hedberg
Ellen Hedberg 10, IFK Göteborg
3.16
IFK Göteborg
3.16
–2.7 PB
  
20Lava WarbergIK Lerum FI
3.11
+2.0
  
21Hedvig Rydström
Hedvig Rydström 10, IFK Göteborg
2.93
IFK Göteborg
2.93
–1.7 PB
  
Mathilde KleinIK Lerum FI
DNS
  
Luukkonen4.40
0.0
4.67w
+2.4
4.58
0.0
Falk4.25
0.0
4.20
-0.9
4.12
+0.3
Nyström3.78
+1.9
4.22
+1.0
4.09
-1.0
Hetherington4.13
-1.3
4.15
+0.8
4.20
-0.3
Barenfeld4.07
+0.7
3.65
-1.6
3.84
-1.1
Nilsson4.02
-1.7
3.89
+1.4
3.72
-0.9
Capcova4.00
-0.9
x3.94
0.0
Emilsson3.73
0.0
3.96
-0.1
3.92
0.0
Provci3.96
+1.6
3.79
-0.9
3.63
-0.9
Andersson Brown3.96
0.0
3.60
-0.8
3.73
-0.1
Karlsson3.72
-0.4
3.71
0.0
3.76
+1.0
Åsberg3.69
+0.3
3.41
+0.3
3.69
+0.8
Stolt Perlbo3.60
+1.6
3.68
+1.2
3.34
-1.6
Jodal Göthfors3.50
0.0
3.37
+0.3
3.61
0.0
Sandin3.25
+1.3
3.33
0.0
3.38
-0.8
Strömwall3.32
+1.0
3.37
-0.5
3.25
+0.7
Allgurén3.35
+0.8
3.29
+0.4
3.00
-1.8
Alexandersson3.14w
+2.1
3.24
0.0
3.32
-0.2
Hedberg2.90
-2.1
2.94
0.0
3.16
-2.7
Warberg3.11
+2.0
2.63
-1.4
x
Rydström2.91
-1.2
2.86
-1.5
2.93
-1.7
Klein
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Elisabeth Andersson Brown
8.63
Göteborgs KIK
8.63
PB
  
2Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
7.54
  
3Felicia LuukkonenMölndals AIK
7.40
PB
  
4Saga Karlsson
7.28
Hönö IS
7.28
PB
  
5Nicoline Barenfeld
7.27
Sävedalens AIK
7.27
PB
  
6Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
7.20
IFK Göteborg
7.20
PB
  
7Embla Strömwall
Embla Strömwall 10, IFK Göteborg
7.00
IFK Göteborg
7.00
PB
  
8Beatrice AllgurénIF Rigor
6.72
PB
  
9Ellen Hedberg
Ellen Hedberg 10, IFK Göteborg
6.69
IFK Göteborg
6.69
PB
  
10Sara Capcova
Sara Capcova 10, Sävedalen
6.64
Sävedalens AIK
6.64
PB
  
11Ellen Stolt Perlbo
6.54
IFK Göteborg
6.54
PB
  
12Annie Åsberg
Annie Åsberg 10, IFK Göteborg
6.49
IFK Göteborg
6.49
PB
  
13Jonna Jodal GöthforsSävedalens AIK
6.24
PB
  
14Felicia Sandin
Felicia Sandin 10, IFK Göteborg
6.23
IFK Göteborg
6.23
PB
  
15Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström 10, IFK Göteborg
6.20
IFK Göteborg
6.20
PB
  
16Signe Provci
Signe Provci 10, IFK Göteborg
5.71
IFK Göteborg
5.71
PB
  
17Hedvig Rydström
Hedvig Rydström 10, IFK Göteborg
5.36
IFK Göteborg
5.36
PB
  
18Lava WarbergIK Lerum FI
5.35
PB
  
19Molly Emilsson
Molly Emilsson 10, IFK Göteborg
5.18
IFK Göteborg
5.18
  
20Lily Hetherington
Lily Hetherington 10, IFK Göteborg
5.17
IFK Göteborg
5.17
PB
  
Signe Alexandersson
DNS
IFK Göteborg
DNS
  
Mathilde KleinIK Lerum FI
DNS
  
Andersson Brown8.638.148.52
Nilsson7.297.547.36
Luukkonen6.927.277.40
Karlsson7.286.956.72
Barenfeld7.277.016.94
Falk6.766.767.20
Strömwall7.006.936.66
Allgurén5.576.726.55
Hedberg6.696.30
Capcova6.406.616.64
Stolt Perlbo6.096.316.54
Åsberg5.446.496.06
Jodal Göthfors5.925.486.24
Sandin5.295.746.23
Nyström6.205.695.75
Provci5.715.48
Rydström5.215.215.36
Warberg4.894.975.35
Emilsson4.945.183.96
Hetherington4.594.715.17
Alexandersson
Klein
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) sjukamp (F17)    
5 jun
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -1.2
1Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
15.17
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
15.31
  
3Malva Axén
17.58
Motala AIF
17.58
SB
  
4Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
17.82
IFK Göteborg
17.82
PB
  
F17 Höjd sjukamp (F17)    
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1.61
PB
  
2Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
1.49
  
3Malva Axén
1.46
Motala AIF
1.46
=PB
  
4Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
1.43
IFK Göteborg
1.43
PB
  
1.28
1.61
1.31
1.64
1.34
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
1.55
1.58
Cabanas Andersson-
xxo
-
xx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Säfström-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx


Axén-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Thunbergo
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




F17 Kula (3.0 kg) sjukamp (F17)    
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
15.20
  
2Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
12.00
  
3Malva Axén
11.67
Motala AIF
11.67
SB
  
4Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
7.21
IFK Göteborg
7.21
PB
  
Cabanas Andersson13.2915.2015.11
Säfström11.3112.0011.08
Axén11.67x11.46
Thunberg7.207.216.96
F17 200 m sjukamp (F17)    
5 jun
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -0.2
1Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
26.91
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
26.99
PB
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
28.62
IFK Göteborg
28.62
PB
  
4Malva Axén
31.41
Motala AIF
31.41
SB
  
F17 Längd sjukamp (F17)    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
4.99
–2.0
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
4.92w
+3.3
  
3Malva Axén
4.68
Motala AIF
4.68
+0.7 SB
  
4Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
4.57
IFK Göteborg
4.57
+0.8 SB
  
Säfström4.63
0.0
x4.99
-2.0
Cabanas Andersson4.55
-0.7
4.92w
+3.3
4.81
-0.4
Axén4.47
0.0
4.68
+0.7
4.54w
+2.1
Thunberg4.50w
+2.3
4.57
+0.8
4.41
-0.8
F17 Spjut (500 g) sjukamp (F17)    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
33.30
SB
  
2Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
27.97
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
21.17
IFK Göteborg
21.17
SB
  
4Malva Axén
18.42
Motala AIF
18.42
SB
  
Cabanas Andersson31.8930.3833.30
Säfströmx27.97x
Thunberg21.1719.75x
Axénxx18.42
F17 800 m sjukamp (F17)    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
2:29.15
IFK Göteborg
2:29.15
SB
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
2:33.41
PB
  
3Malva Axén
2:56.70
Motala AIF
2:56.70
PB
  
4Linnéa Säfström
3:01.87
Klippans FK
3:01.87
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) sexkamp (F15)    
5 jun
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -0.7
1Tova Karlsson
13.47
Hönö IS
13.47
PB
  
2Vera Thiringer Coster
13.86
IFK Göteborg
13.86
  
3Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
15.83
Göteborgs KIK
15.83
PB
  
F15 Höjd sexkamp (F15)    
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Vera Thiringer Coster
1.37
IFK Göteborg
1.37
=PB
  
2Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
1.34
Göteborgs KIK
1.34
SB
  
3Tova Karlsson
1.28
Hönö IS
1.28
PB
  
1.221.251.281.311.341.371.40
Thiringer Coster-ooooox
Thompson--ooox
Karlssonooox
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) sexkamp (F15)    
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Tova Karlsson
8.34
Hönö IS
8.34
PB
  
2Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
8.18
Göteborgs KIK
8.18
PB
  
3Vera Thiringer Coster
8.09
IFK Göteborg
8.09
  
Karlsson6.738.348.28
Thompson8.157.678.18
Thiringer Coster7.838.097.36
F15 Längd sexkamp (F15)    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Tova Karlsson
4.71
Hönö IS
4.71
–0.6 =PB
  
2Vera Thiringer Coster
4.25
IFK Göteborg
4.25
–1.0 SB
  
3Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
4.23
Göteborgs KIK
4.23
+1.7 SB
  
Karlsson4.56
0.0
4.44
-1.4
4.71
-0.6
Thiringer Coster4.25
-1.0
4.20
-2.8
4.15
0.0
Thompson3.93
-1.2
4.22
-1.7
4.23
+1.7
F15 Spjut (500 g) sexkamp (F15)    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Tova Karlsson
26.56
Hönö IS
26.56
  
2Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
18.89
Göteborgs KIK
18.89
PB
  
3Vera Thiringer Coster
18.04
IFK Göteborg
18.04
SB
  
Karlsson26.5624.5323.20
Thompson18.7014.6018.89
Thiringer Coster16.57x18.04
F15 600 m sexkamp (F15)    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Tova Karlsson
1:48.22
Hönö IS
1:48.22
SB
  
2Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
2:01.71
Göteborgs KIK
2:01.71
PB
  
3Vera Thiringer Coster
2:02.23
IFK Göteborg
2:02.23
SB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) sexkamp (F15)    
5 jun
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -1.8
1Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
15.28
PB
  
2Ida Klingener
15.64
IK Lerum FI
15.64
PB
  
3Elvira Halldén Thulander
16.37
IFK Göteborg
16.37
PB
  
Final B
5 jun Vind: -0.8
5 junVind: -0.8
1Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
13.68
PB
  
2Helmi Rydell
13.94
Hönö IS
13.94
PB
  
3Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
14.30
PB
  
4Lina Ulmstedt
Lina Ulmstedt 08, IFK Göteborg
17.09
IFK Göteborg
17.09
PB
  
F14 Höjd sexkamp (F15)    
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
1.46
PB
  
2Helmi Rydell
1.43
Hönö IS
1.43
PB
  
3Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
1.40
SB
  
4Lina Ulmstedt
Lina Ulmstedt 08, IFK Göteborg
1.28
IFK Göteborg
1.28
PB
  
4Ida KlingenerIK Lerum FI
1.28
SB
  
4Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
1.28
=PB
  
1.191.221.251.281.311.341.371.401.431.461.49
Lundqvist Ottordahl--oooooooox
Rydellooooooooox
Magnusson Debray-----ooox
Ulmstedtoooox
Klingener--oox
Hammarbergoooox
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) sexkamp (F15)    
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
7.98
PB
  
2Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
7.37
PB
  
3Ida KlingenerIK Lerum FI
6.93
PB
  
4Helmi Rydell
6.85
Hönö IS
6.85
PB
  
5Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
6.01
PB
  
6Elvira Halldén ThulanderIFK Göteborg
5.17
PB
  
7Lina Ulmstedt
Lina Ulmstedt 08, IFK Göteborg
4.73
IFK Göteborg
4.73
PB
  
Lundqvist Ottordahl7.987.637.88
Magnusson Debray6.947.377.23
Klingener6.195.496.93
Rydell6.596.736.85
Hammarberg5.776.015.84
Halldén Thulander5.175.024.67
Ulmstedt4.344.734.52
F14 Längd sexkamp (F15)    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
4.88
–0.2 PB
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
4.75
–0.3 PB
  
3Helmi Rydell
4.47
Hönö IS
4.47
+1.1 PB
  
4Ida KlingenerIK Lerum FI
4.39
+1.7 PB
  
5Lina Ulmstedt
Lina Ulmstedt 08, IFK Göteborg
4.23
IFK Göteborg
4.23
–1.3 PB
  
6Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
3.71w
+2.7
  
7Elvira Halldén ThulanderIFK Göteborg
3.12
0.0 PB
  
Magnusson Debray4.50
+0.7
4.63
-1.3
4.88
-0.2
Lundqvist Ottordahl4.48
0.0
4.64
-0.6
4.75
-0.3
Rydell4.45
0.0
4.11
-0.3
4.47
+1.1
Klingener4.02
0.0
3.92
-0.2
4.39
+1.7
Ulmstedt4.18
0.0
4.12
0.0
4.23
-1.3
Hammarberg3.15
0.0
2.69
-2.4
3.71w
+2.7
Halldén Thulander3.08
0.0
3.11
0.0
3.12
0.0
F14 Spjut (500 g) sexkamp (F15)    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
20.87
PB
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
20.60
PB
  
3Ida Klingener
18.87
IK Lerum FI
18.87
PB
  
4Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
14.04
PB
  
5Helmi Rydell
13.11
Hönö IS
13.11
PB
  
6Elvira Halldén Thulander
10.60
IFK Göteborg
10.60
PB
  
Lina Ulmstedt
Lina Ulmstedt 08, IFK Göteborg
NM
IFK Göteborg
NM
  
Magnusson Debray16.4214.4120.87
Lundqvist Ottordahl20.60x19.80
Klingener18.87xx
Hammarberg13.3211.1914.04
Rydell10.3813.1110.65
Halldén Thulander8.4710.2610.60
Ulmstedtxxx
F14 600 m sexkamp (F15)    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
1:50.89
PB
  
2Ida Klingener
1:50.95
IK Lerum FI
1:50.95
SB
  
3Helmi Rydell
1:51.01
Hönö IS
1:51.01
PB
  
4Liv Hammarberg
1:52.28
IK Lerum FI
1:52.28
PB
  
5Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
1:56.73
PB
  
Lina Ulmstedt
Lina Ulmstedt 08, IFK Göteborg
DNS
IFK Göteborg
DNS
  
Elvira Halldén ThulanderIFK Göteborg
DNS
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) femkamp F13    
6 jun
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
6 jun
Vind: -1.2
1Elin Stagemyr
9.93
Mölndals AIK
9.93
PB
  
2Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
10.67
IFK Göteborg
10.67
PB
  
3Felicia Thorén
Felicia Thorén 09, IFK Göteborg
10.87
IFK Göteborg
10.87
  
3Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
10.87
IFK Göteborg
10.87
  
5Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
12.12
PB
  
6Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
12.41
IFK Göteborg
12.41
PB
  
7Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
12.42
IFK Göteborg
12.42
SB
  
Final B
6 jun Vind: +1.0
6 junVind: +1.0
1Ida Ryttberg
10.33
IK Lerum FI
10.33
PB
  
2Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
10.88
IFK Göteborg
10.88
PB
  
3Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
10.98
IFK Göteborg
10.98
PB
  
4Viola BrorssonIK Lerum FI
11.77
  
5Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
12.08
IFK Göteborg
12.08
PB
  
5Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
12.08
IFK Göteborg
12.08
PB
  
7Vera Liökel
12.51
IK Lerum FI
12.51
PB
  
8Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
13.36
PB
  
F13 Höjd femkamp F13    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Elin Stagemyr
1.48
Mölndals AIK
1.48
PB
  
2Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
1.39
IFK Göteborg
1.39
PB
  
3Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
1.39
  
4Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1.36
IFK Göteborg
1.36
  
5Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
1.36
IFK Göteborg
1.36
=PB
  
6Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
1.36
IFK Göteborg
1.36
PB
  
7Viola BrorssonIK Lerum FI
1.33
PB
  
8Felicia Thorén
Felicia Thorén 09, IFK Göteborg
1.27
IFK Göteborg
1.27
PB
  
9Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
1.27
IFK Göteborg
1.27
PB
  
10Vera LiökelIK Lerum FI
1.27
PB
  
11Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
1.24
IFK Göteborg
1.24
PB
  
12Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
1.24
IFK Göteborg
1.24
PB
  
13Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
1.21
  
14Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
1.15
SB
  
15Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
1.12
IFK Göteborg
1.12
PB
  
1.06
1.39
1.09
1.42
1.12
1.45
1.15
1.48
1.18
1.51
1.21
1.24
1.27
1.30
1.33
1.36
Stagemyr-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
xo
Emanuelsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Ryttberg-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
-
o
Ringfeldt-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Pappi-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
Holm-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
o
Brorsson-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Thorén-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o



Bäckman-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xo
o



Liökel-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo



Siering-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xr



Aronsdóttir-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Jarenskog-
-
o
-
xo
o
xr




Lindstrand-
-
o
o
xxx






Lindblado
xo
xo
xxx







F13 Spjut (400 g) femkamp F13    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Vera Liökel
24.90
IK Lerum FI
24.90
PB
  
2Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
20.65
IFK Göteborg
20.65
PB
  
3Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
20.64
IFK Göteborg
20.64
SB
  
4Ida Ryttberg
19.06
IK Lerum FI
19.06
PB
  
5Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
18.85
PB
  
6Elin Stagemyr
18.20
Mölndals AIK
18.20
PB
  
7Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
15.78
IFK Göteborg
15.78
SB
  
8Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
14.56
IFK Göteborg
14.56
PB
  
9Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
14.05
IFK Göteborg
14.05
PB
  
10Viola BrorssonIK Lerum FI
13.76
  
11Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
12.82
IFK Göteborg
12.82
PB
  
12Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
11.61
IFK Göteborg
11.61
PB
  
13Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
10.87
IFK Göteborg
10.87
PB
  
14Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
10.10
SB
  
15Felicia Thorén
Felicia Thorén 09, IFK Göteborg
9.16
IFK Göteborg
9.16
PB
  
Liökel23.4824.9023.06
Siering12.3520.6514.89
Emanuelsson17.3020.64
Ryttberg19.0617.2115.21
Jarenskog15.8418.8516.80
Stagemyr18.2017.0213.73
Ringfeldt14.3914.6315.78
Holm13.4214.5613.83
Pappi12.4414.0513.65
Brorsson12.5612.8613.76
Bäckman10.2010.8112.82
Aronsdóttir9.5311.61
Lindblad10.878.9010.33
Lindstrand9.2610.1010.06
Thorén9.168.278.06
F13 Längd (zon) femkamp F13    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Elin Stagemyr
4.86
Mölndals AIK
4.86
0.0 PB
  
2Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
4.58
IFK Göteborg
4.58
+1.8 PB
  
3Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
4.44w
IFK Göteborg
4.44w
+2.3
  
4Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
4.28
IFK Göteborg
4.28
+0.5 PB
  
5Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
4.22
IFK Göteborg
4.22
0.0
  
6Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
4.03
IFK Göteborg
4.03
+0.6 PB
  
7Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
4.02
+0.5 SB
  
8Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
3.99
IFK Göteborg
3.99
+0.2 PB
  
9Felicia Thorén
Felicia Thorén 09, IFK Göteborg
3.88
IFK Göteborg
3.88
+1.4
  
10Vera LiökelIK Lerum FI
3.82
+0.9 PB
  
11Viola BrorssonIK Lerum FI
3.74
+1.4 PB
  
12Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
3.70
IFK Göteborg
3.70
+0.7 SB
  
13Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
3.57
0.0
  
14Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
3.36
IFK Göteborg
3.36
+0.5 SB
  
Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
DNS
  
Stagemyr4.33
+1.3
4.17
0.0
4.86
0.0
Emanuelsson4.58
+1.8
4.52
0.0
4.56
+0.6
Siering4.44w
+2.3
Aronsdóttir4.13
+0.5
4.28
+0.5
4.14
0.0
Pappi3.85
+0.8
4.22
0.0
4.14
+0.1
Bäckman3.92
+1.4
4.03
+0.6
3.91
0.0
Ryttberg3.95
+0.7
3.90
+0.7
4.02
+0.5
Lindblad3.99
+0.2
3.94
+0.6
Thorén3.88
+1.4
3.76
0.0
3.79
0.0
Liökel
+1.4
3.77
+1.0
3.82
+0.9
Brorsson3.74
+1.4
3.59
+1.7
3.48
0.0
Ringfeldt3.68
+1.2

+1.9
3.70
+0.7
Lindstrand2.24
0.0
3.57
0.0
Holm3.36
+0.5
2.85
+1.0
Jarenskog
F13 600 m femkamp F13    
6 jun

Final A

Final
6 jun
1Elin Stagemyr
1:52.15
Mölndals AIK
1:52.15
SB
  
2Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
1:52.53
IFK Göteborg
1:52.53
PB
  
3Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
1:53.20
IFK Göteborg
1:53.20
SB
  
4Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1:53.47
IFK Göteborg
1:53.47
  
5Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
1:58.53
IFK Göteborg
1:58.53
PB
  
6Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
2:00.05
IFK Göteborg
2:00.05
PB
  
7Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
2:00.65
IFK Göteborg
2:00.65
PB
  
8Felicia Thorén
Felicia Thorén 09, IFK Göteborg
2:09.46
IFK Göteborg
2:09.46
PB
  
9Vera Liökel
2:10.03
IK Lerum FI
2:10.03
PB
  
10Viola Brorsson
2:11.07
IK Lerum FI
2:11.07
PB
  
11Ida Lindstrand
2:13.88
IK Lerum FI
2:13.88
  
12Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
2:14.97
IFK Göteborg
2:14.97
PB
  
13Ida Ryttberg
2:23.09
IK Lerum FI
2:23.09
PB
  
Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
DNS
IFK Göteborg
DNS
  
Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
DNS
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik