0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arvid Jiwestam Arvid Jiwestam 04, Åhus 2:01.30 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 2:01.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mikel Månsson Mikel Månsson 07, Åhus 2:08.27 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 2:08.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oscar Hajny-Landgren Oscar Hajny-Landgren 05, Lund 2:10.13 | 05 | IFK Lund | 2:10.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christoffer Danarö Christoffer Danarö 84, Åhus 2:11.96 | 84 | Åhus FIK | 2:11.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Per Dreifaldt Per Dreifaldt 69, Åhus 2:26.79 | 69 | Åhus FIK | 2:26.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hedda Månsson Hedda Månsson 05, Åhus 2:37.35 | 05 | Åhus FIK | 2:37.35 | =SB | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Selma Strömbäck Selma Strömbäck 06, Åhus 2:52.39 | 06 | Åhus FIK | 2:52.39 | =PB | K 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Dreifaldt Jesper Dreifaldt 02, Åhus 1:02.58 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 1:02.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Truls Månsson Truls Månsson 02, Åhus 22.96 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 22.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 200 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dilek Özgür Dilek Özgür 03, Åhus 27.48 | 03 | Åhus FIK | 27.48 | =PB | F 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elvira Helgesson Elvira Helgesson 08, Åhus 28.36 | 08 | Åhus FIK | 28.36 | =PB | F 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fabian Hermansson Fabian Hermansson 05, Åhus 29.62 | 05 | Åhus FIK | 29.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Lindbladh Lukas Lindbladh 04, Åhus 36.44 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 36.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Sällberg Viktor Sällberg 04, Åhus 21.77 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 21.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 400 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Jönsson Samuel Jönsson 06, Åhus 54.61 | 06 | Åhus FIK | 54.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isak Hjelm Isak Hjelm 06, Åhus 30.12 | 06 | Åhus FIK | 30.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Nilsson Oskar Nilsson 07, Åhus 24.31 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 24.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Hallberg Ludvig Hallberg 08, Åhus 15.25 | 08 | Åhus FIK | 15.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm) Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emrik Jalkhagen Emrik Jalkhagen 10, Åhus 37.52 | 10 | Åhus FIK | 37.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Axel Danarö Axel Danarö 09, Åhus 38.25 | 09 | Åhus FIK | 38.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Egon Lundqvist Egon Lundqvist 09, Åhus 38.70 | 09 | Åhus FIK | 38.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Axel Danarö Axel Danarö 09, Åhus 19.95 | 09 | Åhus FIK | 19.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Egon Lundqvist Egon Lundqvist 09, Åhus 19.91 | 09 | Åhus FIK | 19.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emrik Jalkhagen Emrik Jalkhagen 10, Åhus 18.95 | 10 | Åhus FIK | 18.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rasmus Aronsson Rasmus Aronsson 09, Åhus 15.86 | 09 | Åhus FIK | 15.86 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 200 m Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Siri Lindgren Siri Lindgren 08, Åhus 28.55 | 08 | Åhus FIK | 28.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tea Persson Kruse Tea Persson Kruse 06, Åhus 29.00 | 06 | Åhus FIK | 29.00 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matilda Svensson Matilda Svensson 06, Åhus 29.34 | 06 | Åhus FIK | 29.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Abrahamson Anna Abrahamson 07, Åhus 29.37 | 07 | Åhus FIK | 29.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dilek Özgür Dilek Özgür 03, Åhus 4.86 | 03 | Åhus FIK | 4.86 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matilda Svensson Matilda Svensson 06, Åhus 4.80 | 06 | Åhus FIK | 4.80 | +1.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elvira Helgesson Elvira Helgesson 08, Åhus 4.75 | 08 | Åhus FIK | 4.75 | +1.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Siri Lindgren Siri Lindgren 08, Åhus 4.72w | 08 | Åhus FIK | 4.72w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Lindau Frida Lindau 03, Åhus 36.82 | 03 | Åhus FIK | 36.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Schack Tilde Schack 05, Åhus 34.72 | 05 | Åhus FIK | 34.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isabelle Johnfors Isabelle Johnfors 08, Åhus 24.67 | 08 | Åhus FIK | 24.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm) Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lexia Miccilia Lexia Miccilia 10, Åhus 35.14 | 10 | Åhus FIK | 35.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Danarö Ebba Danarö 11, Åhus 38.20 | 11 | Åhus FIK | 38.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Sällberg Anna Sällberg 09, Åhus 23.88 | 09 | Åhus FIK | 23.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lexia Miccilia Lexia Miccilia 10, Åhus 17.30 | 10 | Åhus FIK | 17.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Danarö Ebba Danarö 11, Åhus 16.12 | 11 | Åhus FIK | 16.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|