29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Arena: Dannfältet   Arrangör: UF Contact
Tävlande: 23 (13+10)   Starter: 40 (22+18)

Män
P17 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Eddie Karlsson
4:57.98
UF Contact
4:57.98
PB
  
Alfons JohansenUF Contact
DNF
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Nemo Nerg
10.23
KA 2 IF
10.23
PB
  
2Simon JohanssonKA 2 IF
10.29
PB
  
3Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
10.98
PB
  
4Alfons Johansen
12.04
UF Contact
12.04
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Nemo Berg
2:25.13
KA 2 IF
2:25.13
PB
  
2Alfons Johansen
2:37.37
UF Contact
2:37.37
PB
  
3Vilgot Rubin
2:49.47
UF Contact
2:49.47
PB
  
4Malte Håkansson
2:57.72
Åhus FIK
2:57.72
PB
  
5Axel Danarö
3:03.94
Åhus FIK
3:03.94
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Vilmer Vik
5.91
FIF Gnistan
5.91
–0.1 SB
  
2Uno StålKA 2 IF
5.48
+2.0 SB
  
3Nemo BergKA 2 IF
5.10
–2.4 PB
  
4Simon JohanssonKA 2 IF
4.98
–2.3 PB
  
Vikx5.91
-0.1
x5.82
-2.3
xx
Stål5.48
+2.0
xxxxx
Berg4.70w
+2.3
4.89
-0.1
4.44
-2.3
5.10
-2.4
4.82
-2.4
x
Johansson4.49
-0.6
4.98
-2.3
x4.64
+1.1
4.84
-3.8
4.94
-1.4
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Simon JohanssonKA 2 IF
7.96
PB
  
Johansson7.447.967.467.106.567.96
P13 60 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
8.23
  
2Sixten Grönberg
11.05
Kyrkhults SK
11.05
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
1.45
PB
  
2Sixten Grönberg
1.03
Kyrkhults SK
1.03
PB
  
1.001.031.061.351.401.451.48
Håkansson---ooxoxxx
Grönbergooxxx
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Axel Danarö
17.39
Åhus FIK
17.39
SB
  
2Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
16.45
  
Danarö17.3914.2611.8217.2415.4915.94
Johansson16.45x13.5815.83xx
Kvinnor
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Anna WesterlundKA 2 IF
30.73
PB
  
2Maja WesterlundKA 2 IF
25.06
PB
  
Westerlund28.2726.9130.7329.3728.9630.08
Westerlund11.8314.8416.5725.0623.1220.18
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
11.14
PB
  
2Disa AnderssonIF Udd
11.54
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
1.45
PB
  
2Disa AnderssonIF Udd
1.39
PB
  
1.201.251.301.331.361.391.411.431.451.47
Dahlerus-oooooooxoxxx
Anderssonooooxooxxx
F13 60 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Ella KjellbergIF Udd
9.12
PB
  
2Elsa Schandersson
10.24
Kyrkhults SK
10.24
PB
  
F13 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alicia Dahlerus
2:59.00
Åhus FIK
2:59.00
PB
  
2Lexia Miccelia
2:59.07
Åhus FIK
2:59.07
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ella KjellbergIF Udd
4.60w
+2.8
  
2Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
4.38
+0.3 SB
  
3Lexia MicceliaÅhus FIK
4.10
+1.5 PB
  
4Elsa Schandersson
3.47w
Kyrkhults SK
3.47w
+2.1
  
5Alba Lopez
3.19
UF Contact
3.19
+0.9 PB
  
Kjellberg4.51w
+2.8
4.28
-0.2
4.17
+1.8
4.37
+1.7
4.60w
+2.8
4.50w
+2.5
Dahlerus3.94
0.0
4.23
+1.5
4.27
+0.6
4.45w
+3.6
4.27
-0.1
4.38
+0.3
Miccelia4.04
+1.2
3.87
-0.3
3.93
+0.8
x3.91
-0.1
4.10
+1.5
Schandersson3.43
+1.7
3.42
-0.3
3.47w
+2.1
x3.45
+0.1
3.35
-0.2
Lopez2.81
-0.2
3.00
0.0
2.94
+0.2
2.99w
+2.2
3.07
-0.1
3.19
+0.9
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anna SällbergÅhus FIK
9.85
PB
  
2Maja WesterlundKA 2 IF
9.34
PB
  
3Elsa SchanderssonKyrkhults SK
5.37
PB
  
Sällberg8.449.859.60x9.769.22
Westerlund9.199.199.289.348.888.85
Schandersson4.744.565.355.025.375.12

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik