21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Stockholms Stadion och ÖIP (kula K, P17, P15 o F15)   Arrangör: Spårvägens FK
Tävlande: 53 (26+27)   Starter: 106 (50+56)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Dennis Melander
11.07
Spårvägens FK
11.07
=PB
  
2Marcus Berggren
11.27
Spårvägens FK
11.27
SB
  
3Oliver Ericsson
11.66
Spårvägens FK
11.66
PB
  
4Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
11.77
PB
  
5Felix Prins
Felix Prins 00, Spårvägen
12.04
Spårvägens FK
12.04
SB
  
6Sydney Matovu
Sydney Matovu 04, Spårvägen
12.68
Spårvägens FK
12.68
PB
  
7Lasha Dvali
Lasha Dvali 03, Spårvägen
14.17
Spårvägens FK
14.17
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Marcus Berggren
22.75w
Spårvägens FK
22.75w
  
2Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
23.48w
  
3Gustav Hellsten
24.71w
Spårvägens FK
24.71w
  
4Tuva Lindqvist
Tuva Lindqvist 02, Spårvägen
26.28w
Spårvägens FK
26.28w
  
K 1
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Milton Khodr
Milton Khodr 04, Spårvägen
2:18.66
Spårvägens FK
2:18.66
PB
  
2Gustav Nordborg
2:51.38
Spårvägens FK
2:51.38
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.68
Spårvägens FK
14.68
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Per Liljegren
Per Liljegren 01, Spårvägen
1.88
Spårvägens FK
1.88
SB
  
1.751.801.851.881.90
Liljegrenoooxxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Ericsson
6.53
Spårvägens FK
6.53
–0.5 SB
  
Ericssonx6.43
-2.4
x6.53
-0.5
xx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
9.73
Spårvägens FK
9.73
PB
  
2Gustav Hellsten
8.38
Spårvägens FK
8.38
PB
  
Humeur9.529.289.738.81
Hellsten8.168.387.88x
P15 80 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Alj Lewis
Alj Lewis 08, Spårvägen
11.55
Spårvägens FK
11.55
PB
  
2Lucas Westerberg
11.57
Spårvägens FK
11.57
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Laurell
1.25
Spårvägens FK
1.25
PB
  
1.201.251.30
Laurellooxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alj Lewis
Alj Lewis 08, Spårvägen
4.68
Spårvägens FK
4.68
+0.5 PB
  
2Lucas Westerberg
4.19w
Spårvägens FK
4.19w
+2.8
  
3Gustav Nordborg
3.80w
Spårvägens FK
3.80w
+2.6
  
Lewis4.02
+1.5
3.83w
+2.9
4.19
+1.2
4.68
+0.5
4.28
-1.1
4.10
-1.4
Westerbergx4.05
+0.5
4.19w
+2.8
xx4.03
-1.8
Nordborg3.62w
+2.7
3.47w
+2.4
3.79
-0.4
3.68
+2.0
3.80w
+2.6
3.39
-2.7
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Holm
Samuel Holm 07, Spårvägen
8.24
Spårvägens FK
8.24
PB
  
2Sebastian Laurell
8.15
Spårvägens FK
8.15
PB
  
Holm7.558.24x7.02
Laurell8.157.107.517.64
P14 80 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Nordborg
18.95
Spårvägens FK
18.95
PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Bence Györi Kormos
8.85
Spårvägens FK
8.85
PB
  
2Arefhi Ahmadi
Arefhi Ahmadi 09, Spårvägen
9.66
Spårvägens FK
9.66
PB
  
3Edvard Mankert
Edvard Mankert 09, Spårvägen
9.81
Spårvägens FK
9.81
PB
  
4Noel Lifbom
Noel Lifbom 10, Spårvägen
10.04
Spårvägens FK
10.04
PB
  
5Madi Gassama
Madi Gassama 10, Spårvägen
10.08
Spårvägens FK
10.08
PB
  
6Axel Söderstjerna
10.28
Spårvägens FK
10.28
PB
  
7Sakaria Salah Erli Nur
10.28
Spårvägens FK
10.28
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Bence Györi Kormos
1:57.57
Spårvägens FK
1:57.57
PB
  
2Ester Nyberger
1:58.14
Älta IF
1:58.14
SB
  
F 1
3Bobo Sewall Bärnarp
2:01.92
Spårvägens FK
2:01.92
PB
  
4Mary Lee Sherwood
2:02.89
Spårvägens FK
2:02.89
PB
  
F 2
5Axel Söderstjerna
2:16.80
Spårvägens FK
2:16.80
PB
  
6Linn Söderström
NT
Spårvägens FK
NT
PB
  
F 3
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Bobo Sewall Bärnarp
11.96
Spårvägens FK
11.96
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Bence Györi Kormos
1.43
Spårvägens FK
1.43
PB
  
1.301.351.401.431.46
Györi Kormosooooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Bence Györi Kormos
4.00
Spårvägens FK
4.00
+0.3 PB
  
2Bobo Sewall Bärnarp
3.98
Spårvägens FK
3.98
–0.3 PB
  
3Arefhi Ahmadi
Arefhi Ahmadi 09, Spårvägen
3.97
Spårvägens FK
3.97
–1.2 PB
  
4Madi Gassama
Madi Gassama 10, Spårvägen
3.35
Spårvägens FK
3.35
–0.3 PB
  
5Edvard Mankert
Edvard Mankert 09, Spårvägen
3.32
Spårvägens FK
3.32
–0.6 PB
  
6Sakaria Salah Erli NurSpårvägens FK
3.15
+0.5 PB
  
7Karvishan Saseekaran
2.72
Spårvägens FK
2.72
+0.6 PB
  
Györi Kormos3.10
-1.6
3.90
+0.4
4.00
+0.3
3.93
+0.1
3.87
-0.7
3.90
+1.9
Sewall Bärnarp3.85
-0.1
x3.98
-0.3
3.83
+1.2
3.89
+1.7
3.85
-1.0
Ahmadi3.80
-0.7
3.70
+0.2
3.97
-1.2
3.68
-2.0
3.56
-0.8
3.48
+0.1
Gassama3.10
-0.7
3.20
-0.6
3.35
-0.3
2.98
+0.2
3.06
+1.0
2.92
+0.9
Mankertx3.25
-0.2
3.14
-1.2
3.26
-0.9
3.32
-0.6
x
Salah Erli Nur3.00
-0.8
3.15
+0.5
3.13
+0.1
2.80
+0.4
2.99
-0.7
2.95
-2.4
Saseekaran1.95
+0.2
x1.92
+0.1
2.24
-0.8
2.29
-0.2
2.72
+0.6
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Arefhi Ahmadi
Arefhi Ahmadi 09, Spårvägen
9.11
Spårvägens FK
9.11
PB
  
2Bence Györi Kormos
7.52
Spårvägens FK
7.52
PB
  
3Madi Gassama
Madi Gassama 10, Spårvägen
6.94
Spårvägens FK
6.94
PB
  
4Sakaria Salah Erli NurSpårvägens FK
6.74
PB
  
5Karvishan Saseekaran
6.49
Spårvägens FK
6.49
PB
  
Ahmadi7.548.239.118.41
Györi Kormos7.526.08xx
Gassama6.946.296.315.56
Salah Erli Nur6.496.746.676.32
Saseekaran5.26x5.006.49
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Tuva Lindqvist
Tuva Lindqvist 02, Spårvägen
12.73
Spårvägens FK
12.73
SB
  
2Sofia Köllerström
13.66
Spårvägens FK
13.66
PB
  
3Lovisa Brink
Lovisa Brink 04, Spårvägen
14.75
Spårvägens FK
14.75
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Nora Ekdahl Nyström
2:35.31
Spårvägens FK
2:35.31
  
2Anna Tolonen Albrecht
2:45.19
Spårvägens FK
2:45.19
PB
  
3Aurora Boschini-Roine
3:05.98
Spårvägens FK
3:05.98
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alice Ivarsson
Alice Ivarsson 05, Spårvägen
4.72w
Spårvägens FK
4.72w
+3.8
  
2Aurora Boschini-RoineSpårvägens FK
4.43
+1.2 PB
  
Ivarsson4.67
+0.3
4.67w
+2.7
4.72w
+3.8
4.35w
+2.7
4.24
+1.3
x
Boschini-Roine4.38w
+2.1
4.43
+1.2
4.22w
+4.0
4.18w
+2.8
4.19
+0.9
4.29
+0.3
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Thea Nilsson
Thea Nilsson 04, Spårvägen
7.91
Spårvägens FK
7.91
PB
  
Nilssonx7.67x7.91
F15 80 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Nike Ullén
Nike Ullén 07, Spårvägen
11.07
Spårvägens FK
11.07
PB
  
2Victoria Nordstrand
11.87
Spårvägens FK
11.87
PB
  
3Anna Tolonen Albrecht
11.89
Spårvägens FK
11.89
  
4Emilia Wellstedt
12.07
Spårvägens FK
12.07
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
1Victoria Nordstrand
16.55
Spårvägens FK
16.55
PB
  
2Emilia Wellstedt
17.62
Spårvägens FK
17.62
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Final A
1Nike Ullén
Nike Ullén 07, Spårvägen
4.83w
Spårvägens FK
4.83w
+2.1
  
2Simone Allbäck
3.85w
Spårvägens FK
3.85w
+4.1
  
3Judy Alesi
Judy Alesi 07, Spårvägen
3.58
Spårvägens FK
3.58
+0.2 PB
  
4Furat Alobeida
Furat Alobeida 07, Spårvägen
3.23
Spårvägens FK
3.23
+1.7 PB
  
Ullén4.68
+1.1
4.68w
+3.5
4.58
+1.6
4.83w
+2.1
Allbäck3.76
+1.1
3.59w
+2.7
x3.77w
+3.5
3.85w
+4.1
3.64w
+2.5
Alesi3.17
+0.1
3.10w
+2.3
3.58
+0.2
3.35w
+2.2
3.49w
+2.3
3.42
+1.3
Alobeida3.05
+1.0
2.82
-2.0
3.23
+1.7
3.19
+1.2
3.20w
+2.4
2.66w
+3.3
Final B
1Victoria Nordstrand
4.02
Spårvägens FK
4.02
+1.1 PB
  
2Emilia Wellstedt
3.83w
Spårvägens FK
3.83w
+6.2
  
3Essie Hemminger
3.38
Spårvägens FK
3.38
+0.8 PB
  
Nordstrand3.89
+0.4
3.92
+1.2
4.02
+1.1
3.91
+1.8
Wellstedt3.79
+0.2
3.37
+1.7
3.70w
+3.0
3.83w
+6.2
Hemminger3.38
+0.8
2.89
+0.8
3.07
-1.7
3.05
+1.8
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Judy Alesi
Judy Alesi 07, Spårvägen
7.75
Spårvägens FK
7.75
PB
  
2Simone Allbäck
7.20
Spårvägens FK
7.20
PB
  
3Louise Holm
Louise Holm 07, Spårvägen
6.92
Spårvägens FK
6.92
PB
  
4Victoria Nordstrand
6.33
Spårvägens FK
6.33
PB
  
5Furat Alobeida
Furat Alobeida 07, Spårvägen
5.66
Spårvägens FK
5.66
PB
  
Alesi7.077.757.437.39
Allbäck6.556.825.477.20
Holm6.66x6.846.92
Nordstrand5.185.415.706.33
Alobeida5.355.355.665.62
F13 60 m     
Final A
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Yana Halubouskaya
9.33
Spårvägens FK
9.33
PB
  
2Mary Lee Sherwood
9.39
Spårvägens FK
9.39
PB
  
3Valerie Wäsström
9.88
Spårvägens FK
9.88
  
4Siri Sjöstrand
9.99
Spårvägens FK
9.99
PB
  
5Siri Bergstrand
10.15
Spårvägens FK
10.15
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Märta Furn
Märta Furn 10, Spårvägen
9.31w
Spårvägens FK
9.31w
  
2Stella Pooyan
Stella Pooyan 09, Spårvägen
9.48w
Spårvägens FK
9.48w
  
3Ester NybergerÄlta IF
9.61w
  
4Delina Aforki
Delina Aforki 10, Spårvägen
10.74w
Spårvägens FK
10.74w
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Ester NybergerÄlta IF
13.12
PB
  
2Linn Söderström
13.80
Spårvägens FK
13.80
PB
  
3Siri Sjöstrand
14.61
Spårvägens FK
14.61
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Yana Halubouskaya
1.40
Spårvägens FK
1.40
  
1.301.351.401.43
Halubouskayaoxooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Yana Halubouskaya
3.96w
Spårvägens FK
3.96w
+2.1
  
2Ester NybergerÄlta IF
3.53
+1.1 SB
  
3Märta Furn
Märta Furn 10, Spårvägen
3.45
Spårvägens FK
3.45
+0.2
  
4Siri Bergstrand
3.31
Spårvägens FK
3.31
+2.0 PB
  
5Stella Pooyan
Stella Pooyan 09, Spårvägen
3.31
Spårvägens FK
3.31
+1.7 PB
  
6Elisabeth Baffoe
3.12
Spårvägens FK
3.12
+0.1 PB
  
7Valerie Wäsström
3.10
Spårvägens FK
3.10
+0.6 PB
  
8Delina Aforki
Delina Aforki 10, Spårvägen
2.85
Spårvägens FK
2.85
+0.5 PB
  
Halubouskaya2.50
+0.5
3.43
-1.2
3.89
-1.6
3.96w
+2.1
3.89
+2.0
3.50
-1.2
Nyberger3.37
-0.6
2.60
-0.6
3.49
-1.6
3.48w
+2.3
3.53
+1.1
3.23
-0.7
Furnx3.45
+0.2
3.08
-1.7
3.32
+1.9
3.28
+0.4
2.45
-0.3
Bergstrand3.30
+0.2
3.28
+0.9
3.28
-1.1
3.31
+2.0
x3.25
-0.8
Pooyan2.92
-1.6
2.92
+0.7
3.17
+0.4
3.31
+1.7
3.11
+1.3
3.03
+0.1
Baffoe3.00
+1.2
3.12
+0.1
xx3.09
+0.2
2.76w
+2.4
Wäsström2.25
-1.3
2.67
-0.2
2.57
-0.7
2.36
+0.8
3.10
+0.6
2.98
+0.6
Aforki2.68
+0.2
2.85
+0.5
2.70
-0.6
2.72
-1.0
2.78
+0.4
2.79
-0.4
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Märta Furn
Märta Furn 10, Spårvägen
7.75
Spårvägens FK
7.75
PB
  
2Siri Sjöstrand
7.38
Spårvägens FK
7.38
PB
  
3Valerie Wäsström
5.92
Spårvägens FK
5.92
  
4Delina Aforki
Delina Aforki 10, Spårvägen
5.33
Spårvägens FK
5.33
  
Furn6.937.756.657.41
Sjöstrand7.207.386.477.20
Wäsström5.73x5.875.92
Aforki5.134.874.445.33

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik