21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Sannerudsvallen   Arrangör: Kils AIK
Tävlande: 135 (40+95)   Starter: 341 (91+250)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Alexander Oliver
11.24
IF Göta Karlstad
11.24
SB
  
2Eric Larsson
11.28
IF Göta Karlstad
11.28
SB
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
11.47
PB
  
4Leo Blomberg
11.68
IF Göta Karlstad
11.68
PB
  
5Alfred BäckrydKils AIK
12.61
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.13
SB
  
2Erik Nilsson
1.76
Karlskoga FI
1.76
SB
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
1.76
SB
  
4Emil Nilsson
1.68
IF Göta Karlstad
1.68
SB
  
1.60
2.10
1.64
2.13
1.68
2.16
1.72
1.76
1.80
1.85
1.90
1.95
2.00
2.05
Lycke Holm-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Nilsson-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Throgen-Hedino
o
-
o
xxo
xxx





Nilssono
o
xxo
xxx







M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Filip Olsson
6.88
Bromma IF
6.88
0.0 SB
  
2Oskar Erixon
6.42
IF Göta Karlstad
6.42
–1.9 SB
  
3Alexander Oliver
5.97
IF Göta Karlstad
5.97
–1.3 PB
  
Olsson6.44
0.0
6.50
-1.0
6.23
0.0
6.88
0.0
x6.31
0.0
Erixonxx6.25
-1.0
x6.42
-1.9
x
Oliver5.37
+0.5
5.68
-2.8
5.97
-1.3
5.92
0.0
5.76
-1.4
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
12.23
  
Throgen-Hedin11.7712.23xx11.3611.04
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
43.49
PB
  
Throgen-Hedinxxx43.49
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
41.02
PB
  
Throgen-Hedin41.02xx
P17 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
11.38
Mariestads AIF
11.38
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Nils Erixon
2:08.88
IF Göta Karlstad
2:08.88
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.85
Mariestads AIF
1.85
  
1.801.851.90
Popaxooxxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Noah JohanssonKils AIK
43.08
PB
  
Johansson43.08
P15 80 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Leo Blomberg
9.50w
IF Göta Karlstad
9.50w
  
2Albin WestlundKils AIK
10.43w
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Thomas Ferletta
2:10.84
Karlskoga FI
2:10.84
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Albin WestlundKils AIK
1.80
PB
  
1.681.721.761.801.83
Westlundoxoxxoxxoxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Albin WestlundKils AIK
5.26
0.0 SB
  
Westlund5.26
0.0
5.12
-2.4
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin WestlundKils AIK
12.61
PB
  
2Leo Blomberg
11.90
IF Göta Karlstad
11.90
  
Westlund12.1112.2211.9711.9812.6112.34
Blomberg11.17x11.22x11.90x
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin WestlundKils AIK
32.75
SB
  
2Fredrik Jansson
25.86
IF Göta Karlstad
25.86
PB
  
Westlundx32.75x31.70
Janssonx22.5725.86
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin WestlundKils AIK
33.32
SB
  
2Fredrik Jansson
27.87
IF Göta Karlstad
27.87
PB
  
Westlundx33.32xx
Jansson26.4227.87
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Albin WestlundKils AIK
45.09
PB
  
Westlund45.09xx
P14 80 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Robin Lövdal
10.34
Karlskoga FI
10.34
PB
  
2Olle Fischer
10.61
IK Viking
10.61
PB
  
3Anton Halkonen
11.45
Ludvika FFI
11.45
PB
  
4Ludvig WalanKils AIK
11.63
PB
  
P14 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lucas Björfelt
2:12.78
IF Göta Karlstad
2:12.78
  
2Olle Fischer
2:19.84
IK Viking
2:19.84
PB
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Robin Lövdal
1.76
Karlskoga FI
1.76
PB
  
2Ludvig WalanKils AIK
1.60
PB
  
1.381.451.501.551.601.641.681.721.761.80
Lövdal-ooooxxoooxoxxx
Walanoooxoxoxxx
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Robin Lövdal
5.23
Karlskoga FI
5.23
–1.2 PB
  
2Gustav Höök
4.67
Säffle FIK
4.67
–0.3 PB
  
3Olle Höök
4.45
Säffle FIK
4.45
–1.9 PB
  
Lövdalx5.23
-1.2
5.19
+0.9
4.02
-1.9
x
Höök4.30
-2.2
x4.39
-2.1
4.65
0.0
4.67
-0.3
x
Höökx4.39
-0.3
xx4.45
-1.9
x
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Höök
10.24
Säffle FIK
10.24
PB
  
2Anton Halkonen
9.48
Ludvika FFI
9.48
  
3Ludvig WalanKils AIK
7.90
PB
  
4Olle Höök
7.57
Säffle FIK
7.57
PB
  
5Isak Olsson
Isak Olsson 08, Glanshammar
7.39
Glanshammars IF
7.39
  
Höök10.0410.1010.249.80xx
Halkonen8.858.909.489.319.339.32
Walan7.487.477.81x7.906.78
Höök7.007.397.077.577.147.33
Olssonxx7.39xxx
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Höök
28.14
Säffle FIK
28.14
PB
  
2Anton Halkonen
27.93
Ludvika FFI
27.93
PB
  
3Isak Olsson
Isak Olsson 08, Glanshammar
23.89
Glanshammars IF
23.89
PB
  
4Elton JärpegårdSäffle FIK
23.78
PB
  
5Lucas NordlundKils AIK
20.52
PB
  
6Olle Höök
18.28
Säffle FIK
18.28
PB
  
Höök28.14x27.69
Halkonenx26.38x27.93
Olssonxx20.8323.89
Järpegårdx23.78xxx
Nordlund20.52x19.62
Höök17.8118.28
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isak Olsson
Isak Olsson 08, Glanshammar
27.81
Glanshammars IF
27.81
  
Olssonxx27.1527.81
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Höök
37.10
Säffle FIK
37.10
PB
  
2Olle Höök
27.35
Säffle FIK
27.35
  
3Anton Halkonen
26.94
Ludvika FFI
26.94
PB
  
4Elton JärpegårdSäffle FIK
24.61
PB
  
5Ludvig WalanKils AIK
22.92
PB
  
Höök37.1033.85
Höök25.0427.35
Halkonen26.9425.12
Järpegård24.6122.02
Walan22.9221.64
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
8.71
Leksands FIK
8.71
  
2Felix Sjöstedt
8.83
Glanshammars IF
8.83
PB
  
3Vidar Hagen-KerstenKFUM Arvika
9.93
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Anton Pranjic
Anton Pranjic 09, Kristinehamn
1.40
IFK Kristinehamn
1.40
PB
  
1.201.231.261.291.341.401.43
Pranjicooooooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Isak Grenegård
4.81
IF Göta Karlstad
4.81
+1.6 PB
  
2Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
4.67
Leksands FIK
4.67
+0.4 PB
  
Grenegård4.67
-0.5
4.77
0.0
4.59
+1.6
4.63
+0.1
4.66
+0.7
4.81
+1.6
Kvarnback4.11
-1.4
4.67
+0.4
xxx4.66
-0.9
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anton Pranjic
Anton Pranjic 09, Kristinehamn
12.35
IFK Kristinehamn
12.35
PB
  
2Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
10.22
Leksands FIK
10.22
  
3Felix Sjöstedt
9.91
Glanshammars IF
9.91
  
4Rasmus Ahlström
8.72
Glanshammars IF
8.72
PB
  
5Ville Bjuhr
Ville Bjuhr 10, Kristinehamn
8.50
IFK Kristinehamn
8.50
SB
  
Pranjic11.9511.8211.9012.35x12.01
Kvarnback9.7210.199.6510.1010.22x
Sjöstedt9.519.508.889.549.919.12
Ahlström8.497.957.528.318.728.29
Bjuhr8.508.358.468.258.248.25
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anton Pranjic
Anton Pranjic 09, Kristinehamn
24.97
IFK Kristinehamn
24.97
SB
  
2Ville Bjuhr
Ville Bjuhr 10, Kristinehamn
24.05
IFK Kristinehamn
24.05
PB
  
3Isak Grenegård
19.81
IF Göta Karlstad
19.81
SB
  
4Rasmus Ahlström
18.39
Glanshammars IF
18.39
PB
  
Pranjicxxxx24.97
Bjuhr23.5024.05
Grenegård19.8119.31
Ahlströmxx18.39x17.41
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anton Pranjic
Anton Pranjic 09, Kristinehamn
31.07
IFK Kristinehamn
31.07
PB
  
2Felix Sjöstedt
27.13
Glanshammars IF
27.13
PB
  
3Ville Bjuhr
Ville Bjuhr 10, Kristinehamn
24.00
IFK Kristinehamn
24.00
PB
  
Pranjic31.0431.07
Sjöstedtxx25.95x27.13
Bjuhrx24.00xx
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
37.05
Leksands FIK
37.05
PB
  
2Isak Grenegård
28.65
IF Göta Karlstad
28.65
  
3Anton Pranjic
Anton Pranjic 09, Kristinehamn
27.49
IFK Kristinehamn
27.49
PB
  
4Liam Olsson
Liam Olsson 11, IF Göta
22.76
11IF Göta Karlstad
22.76
PB
  
5Rasmus Ahlström
20.79
Glanshammars IF
20.79
PB
  
Kvarnback34.5037.05
Grenegård28.1428.65
Pranjic24.2727.49
Olsson22.76
Ahlström20.7920.31
P12 60 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Arvid Johansson
9.02
Karlskoga FI
9.02
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Johansson
4.32
Karlskoga FI
4.32
+1.9 PB
  
Johansson3.98
0.0
4.24
+1.3
4.20
+0.7
4.32
+1.9
P12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ville Bjuhr
Ville Bjuhr 10, Kristinehamn
22.19
IFK Kristinehamn
22.19
PB
  
2Boy Bawi Uk Thwang JamesSK Bore
21.99
PB
  
3Liam Mattiasson
Liam Mattiasson 11, Kil
20.78
11Kils AIK
20.78
PB
  
4Arvid Johansson
18.86
Karlskoga FI
18.86
  
Bjuhr22.1921.16
Bawi Uk Thwang James18.8621.99
Mattiasson20.7120.78
Johansson18.8616.05
M35 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Sören Persson
2:12.83
IF Göta Karlstad
2:12.83
SB
  
2Christoffer Thalén
2:24.63
IF Göta Karlstad
2:24.63
PB
  
M75 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Olle Borg
4.50
KFUM Arvika
4.50
0.0 SB NR75
  
Borg4.25
-1.7
4.30
-1.2
4.32
-0.4
4.27
0.0
3.96
0.0
4.50
0.0
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
12.46
IF Göta Karlstad
12.46
SB
  
2Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
12.59
PB
  
3Irma Jonhed
12.67
IF Göta Karlstad
12.67
PB
  
4Tyra Tunander CedreniusBromma IF
12.78
SB
  
5Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
13.47
IF Göta Karlstad
13.47
PB
  
6Linnéa Mossberg
Linnéa Mossberg 99, Håfreström
13.55
Håfreströms IF
13.55
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Maja Simonsson
1:00.30
Hammarby IF
1:00.30
  
2Filippa Dedorsson
1:04.40
IF Göta Karlstad
1:04.40
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Lathifa Afrah
1:01.73
IF Göta Karlstad
1:01.73
PB
  
2Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås FK
1:02.74
Västerås FK
1:02.74
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Evelina ErlandssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.73
SB
  
2Wilma LindbergSK Bore
1.53
PB
  
3Emma Stenman
Emma Stenman 02, KFUM Örebro
1.53
KFUM Örebro
1.53
SB
  
1.23
1.73
1.28
1.76
1.33
1.37
1.41
1.45
1.49
1.53
1.57
1.65
1.70
Erlandsson-
xxo
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Lindbergo
o
xo
xo
xxo
xo
o
o
xxx


Stenman-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx


K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Kjellberg
6.13
IF Göta Karlstad
6.13
+0.9 SB
  
2Erica Jarder
6.08
IF Göta Karlstad
6.08
+0.4 SB
  
3Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
5.56w
IF Göta Karlstad
5.56w
+2.1
  
4Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
5.33
+1.4
  
5Tyra Tunander CedreniusBromma IF
5.14
0.0 SB
  
6Sophie SäweKils AIK
5.11
+1.4 SB
  
7Emma Eriksson
4.68
Karlskoga FI
4.68
0.0 SB
  
8Hanna Hentschel
4.56
IF Göta Karlstad
4.56
+0.1 PB
  
Kjellbergx5.58
-0.4
5.67
-0.8
x5.96
0.0
6.13
+0.9
Jarderxx5.74
0.0
5.99
-1.5
5.93
+0.2
6.08
+0.4
Hansenxx5.03
-2.1
xx5.56w
+2.1
Fogelkvist5.32
-1.6
5.07
-2.6
5.18
-1.4
5.02
-1.5
4.87
-0.1
5.33
+1.4
Tunander Cedreniusxx5.14
0.0
3.78
-2.0
xx
Säwex4.49
-3.2
5.06
-1.3
5.11
+1.4
4.90
-0.2
4.83
+1.9
Eriksson4.68
0.0
4.48
-3.4
4.43
-2.4
xxx
Hentschel4.56
+0.1
4.34
-2.4
4.52
0.0
xxx
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Sophie SäweKils AIK
11.22
+1.3 SB
  
2Maja Karlsson
10.33
IF Göta Karlstad
10.33
0.0 SB
  
Säwe11.11
+1.0
11.22
+1.3
xx
Karlsson10.22
+1.1
x9.97
+1.8
x10.29
+1.8
10.33
0.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Malmehed
14.66
IF Göta Karlstad
14.66
PB
  
32 SWE AT
2Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
11.61
  
3Petra BäckströmSäffle FIK
9.44
  
Malmehedxxxxx14.66
Vold Johannesson10.7610.8011.48x11.2611.61
Bäckström8.859.138.268.268.889.44
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Fridberg
39.56
IF Göta Karlstad
39.56
  
2Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
38.03
PB
  
3Ida StenbäckSK Bore
33.48
  
4Wilma LindbergSK Bore
26.90
  
Fridbergxx39.56x37.78
Vold Johannesson38.03x37.83
Stenbäckx32.7733.48
Lindberg26.39xx26.90
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Sara Forssell
65.55
Motala AIF
65.55
  
2Rebecka Hallerth
60.26
Spårvägens FK
60.26
  
3Emma Palmgren
54.84
IF Göta Karlstad
54.84
  
4Amanda Fridberg
51.63
IF Göta Karlstad
51.63
SB
  
5Ida StenbäckSK Bore
50.24
SB
  
6Alexandra Nilsson
49.25
IF Göta Karlstad
49.25
  
7Petra BäckströmSäffle FIK
46.70
SB
  
Forssell65.5565.08
Hallerthxxxx60.26
Palmgren54.8453.97
Fridbergx51.6349.47
Stenbäckxxxx50.24
Nilssonxx49.11x49.25
Bäckström44.4946.70
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Hentschel
27.61
IF Göta Karlstad
27.61
SB
  
Hentschelx26.8527.61
F17 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
12.37
PB
  
F17 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Anna Ferletta
4:59.41
Karlskoga FI
4:59.41
SB
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Andersson
47.13
IF Göta Karlstad
47.13
SB
  
2Ida Kristiansson
49.79
IF Göta Karlstad
49.79
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Kindbom
1.57
Motala AIF
1.57
  
2Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
1.48
IF Göta Karlstad
1.48
SB
  
3Sara LarssonKils AIK
1.48
SB
  
1.421.451.481.511.541.571.61
Kindbom---ooxoxxx
Hjelmoxooxxx
Larssonooxoxxx
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
5.79w
+2.6
  
2Irma Jonhed
5.23
IF Göta Karlstad
5.23
+1.2 SB
  
3Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
4.89
IF Göta Karlstad
4.89
+1.1 PB
  
4Ida Kindbom
4.52
Motala AIF
4.52
0.0 SB
  
4Ida Kindbom
4.52
Motala AIF
4.52
0.0 =SB
  
Vold Johannesson5.07
-1.9
5.38
-2.4
5.35
-2.2
5.41
-0.6
5.79w
+2.6
5.53
0.0
Jonhedxx5.18
-0.4
xx5.23
+1.2
Hjelmxxxx4.40
+0.1
4.89
+1.1
Kindbomxxx4.52
0.0
x4.52
0.0
Kindbomxxx4.52
0.0
x4.52
0.0
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
11.91
+0.9 PB
  
2Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
11.90
+1.5 PB
  
Halfwordsonxx11.81w
+3.1
xx11.91
+0.9
Vold Johannesson10.75
+0.8
x11.25
+1.7
11.73
+0.9
11.90
+1.5
11.79
+1.6
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.45
PB
  
2Ilva Gunnarsson
8.36
Glanshammars IF
8.36
PB
  
Engelbrektsson Jonsson8.768.809.429.45xx
Gunnarsson7.787.658.368.187.82x
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Edvina Norberg
46.31
Ransäters AIS
46.31
PB
  
2Tindra Törnestam
39.89
Spårvägens FK
39.89
  
3Ellen MählerSK Bore
34.63
  
4Ilva Gunnarsson
23.33
Glanshammars IF
23.33
PB
  
Norberg46.3143.19
Törnestam39.89xx39.16
Mähler34.6333.14
Gunnarsson23.33x21.50
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
55.09
  
2Ruth Eklöf
Ruth Eklöf 05, Upsala IF
55.00
Upsala IF
55.00
  
3Edvina Norberg
53.66
Ransäters AIS
53.66
PB
  
4Ellen MählerSK Bore
50.93
PB
  
5Emma LarssonKils AIK
48.92
PB
  
6Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
42.59
Råby-Rekarne FIF
42.59
  
7Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
35.94
PB
  
Ilva Gunnarsson
NM
Glanshammars IF
NM
  
Gabrielli Gustafssonx55.09x54.20
Eklöfx55.00xxx
Norberg53.66x49.98
Mähler46.40x50.93
Larssonx48.92xx
Essmanxxxx42.59
Engelbrektsson Jonssonxxx35.94
Gunnarssonxxxxxx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Emelie Olsson
46.34
Säffle FIK
46.34
  
2Ida Kindbom
37.78
Motala AIF
37.78
PB
  
3Ellen MählerSK Bore
35.79
  
4Edvina Norberg
35.03
Ransäters AIS
35.03
SB
  
Olsson42.8046.34
Kindbom36.2037.78
Mähler32.2235.79
Norbergxx32.4535.03
F15 80 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Amanda Minstedt
10.82
Karlskoga FI
10.82
  
2Elin Rubertsson
11.30
IF Göta Karlstad
11.30
PB
  
3Mathilda Ivarsson
11.52
IF Göta Karlstad
11.52
PB
  
4Amanda Karlsson
11.63
IF Göta Karlstad
11.63
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Mathilda Ivarsson
3:02.19
IF Göta Karlstad
3:02.19
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Moa Kindbom
48.89
Motala AIF
48.89
PB
  
2Amanda Minstedt
49.62
Karlskoga FI
49.62
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elin Rubertsson
5.04
IF Göta Karlstad
5.04
+0.9 PB
  
2Amanda Minstedt
5.01
Karlskoga FI
5.01
+1.1 SB
  
3Moa Kindbom
4.71
Motala AIF
4.71
+0.8 PB
  
Rubertssonx5.04
+0.9
xxx4.82
+0.3
Minstedtxx4.78
0.0
5.01
+1.1
x4.91
+0.6
Kindbom4.71
+0.8
4.70
+1.3
x4.71w
+2.2
x4.64
+0.7
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Evelina Olsson
10.37w
IFK Sunne
10.37w
+2.7
  
2Josefine Johansson
10.21w
IF Göta Karlstad
10.21w
+2.3
  
4Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
9.16
Leksands FIK
9.16
+1.6 PB
  
Olsson10.30w
+2.4
10.37w
+2.7
10.23
+1.3
10.10
+1.8
9.88
+1.6
10.32
+1.7
Johansson10.08
+1.4
10.16
+1.4
10.19w
+2.2
10.21w
+2.3
9.83
+1.3
x
Andersson9.00
+1.5
9.16
+1.6
xx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Minstedt
10.68
Karlskoga FI
10.68
  
Minstedt10.379.8610.4510.2510.6810.14
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Wall
36.45
Säffle FIK
36.45
PB
  
2Elin Rubertsson
25.45
IF Göta Karlstad
25.45
PB
  
Wall31.8136.45
Rubertsson23.6025.45
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Minstedt
31.31
Karlskoga FI
31.31
SB
  
2Elin Rubertsson
28.29
IF Göta Karlstad
28.29
PB
  
Minstedt31.3130.13
Rubertsson25.69x28.29
F14 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
10.55
PB
  
2Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
11.22
PB
  
3Emilie Ekman
11.35
Täby IS
11.35
  
4Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
11.35
PB
  
5Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
11.84
PB
  
6Inez Wahlberg
13.13
KFUM Arvika
13.13
PB
  
F14 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Saga Lindqvist
2:54.76
IF Göta Karlstad
2:54.76
PB
  
2Elsa Sjögren
2:59.47
Säffle FIK
2:59.47
SB
  
F14 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Moa Karlsson
49.34
IF Göta Karlstad
49.34
PB
  
2Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
53.26
Leksands FIK
53.26
PB
  
3Elsa Sjögren
53.87
Säffle FIK
53.87
PB
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.57
SB
  
2Emilie EkmanTäby IS
1.45
PB
  
1.331.381.421.451.481.511.541.571.60
Wiman Ahlstedt--ooooooxxx
Ekmanxooxxoxoxxx
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
4.88
0.0
  
2Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
4.67
–1.3 PB
  
3Moa Karlsson
4.48
IF Göta Karlstad
4.48
–1.3 PB
  
4Emilie EkmanTäby IS
4.36
–1.4 PB
  
5Matilda Lindén
4.31
IF Göta Karlstad
4.31
0.0 PB
  
6Elsa Sjögren
4.13
Säffle FIK
4.13
–1.4 PB
  
7Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
3.89
+1.2 PB
  
8Saga Lindqvist
3.81
IF Göta Karlstad
3.81
–1.6 PB
  
9Inez Wahlberg
3.60
KFUM Arvika
3.60
0.0 PB
  
Olsson4.88
0.0
4.87
-0.3
4.65
-0.7
4.78
-1.2
xx
Wiman Ahlstedt4.30
-2.4
4.17
-1.9
4.61
-1.2
4.65
-0.8
4.48
-1.9
4.67
-1.3
Karlssonxx4.45
-1.5
4.38
-1.9
4.34
-3.1
4.48
-1.3
Ekmanxx3.93
-0.2
4.10
0.0
4.02
-1.1
4.36
-1.4
Lindén4.31
0.0
4.11
0.0
4.07
-2.7
4.15
-0.5
4.14
-1.6
Sjögren4.13
-1.4
4.04
0.0
4.13
+1.4
4.12
-0.9
3.81
-3.0
4.09
-0.1
Nordh-Porath3.77
+1.3
3.62
-2.0
3.73
0.0
3.89
+1.2
3.56
-0.5
3.60
+0.6
Lindqvistxx3.81
-1.6
xx
Wahlberg3.60
0.0
3.57
+1.1
3.59
-1.0
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Lindén
9.97
IF Göta Karlstad
9.97
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
9.33
PB
  
3Evelina BönströmKils AIK
6.76
SB
  
Lindén9.529.919.449.879.979.68
Olsson8.928.849.339.29
Bönström6.526.396.76
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Karlsson
26.66
IF Göta Karlstad
26.66
PB
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
26.30
  
3Evelina BönströmKils AIK
24.96
PB
  
4Matilda Lindén
22.25
IF Göta Karlstad
22.25
  
Karlssonx26.66x22.14
Olssonxxx26.30
Bönström24.35x24.96
Lindénx20.62x22.25
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
32.03
  
2Matilda Lindén
27.24
IF Göta Karlstad
27.24
PB
  
3Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
26.93
PB
  
4Evelina BönströmKils AIK
26.77
PB
  
5Elsa Sjögren
23.08
Säffle FIK
23.08
PB
  
Wiman Ahlstedt27.2632.03
Lindén27.2425.65
Nordh-Porath26.91x26.93
Bönströmx24.63x26.77
Sjögren22.3223.08
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Karlsson
28.25
IF Göta Karlstad
28.25
PB
  
2Matilda Lindén
27.97
IF Göta Karlstad
27.97
PB
  
3Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
27.31
Leksands FIK
27.31
PB
  
4Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
27.22
PB
  
Karlsson28.25xxx
Lindén27.9727.24
Anderssonx26.27x27.31
Olsson27.22xx
F13 60 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Julia HillerströmKils AIK
8.58
PB
  
2Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
8.66
PB
  
3Wanja Öhman
Wanja Öhman 09, Kristinehamn
8.76
IFK Kristinehamn
8.76
PB
  
4Rebecka Albinsson
8.77
Karlskoga FI
8.77
PB
  
5Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
9.06
PB
  
6Elin Abelin
9.16
Säffle FIK
9.16
  
7Alva Lilja
Alva Lilja 09, Glanshammar
9.36
Glanshammars IF
9.36
  
8Clara Eng
Clara Eng 09, IF Göta
9.39
IF Göta Karlstad
9.39
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
9.10
SB
q
  
2Alva Lilja
Alva Lilja 09, Glanshammar
9.20
Glanshammars IF
9.20
q
  
3Clara Eng
Clara Eng 09, IF Göta
9.27
IF Göta Karlstad
9.27
PB
q
  
4Vanda Westman
9.47
KFUM Arvika
9.47
PB
  
5Milla Svensson
Milla Svensson 09, Glanshammar
9.63
Glanshammars IF
9.63
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Julia HillerströmKils AIK
8.74
PB
q
  
2Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
8.77
PB
q
  
3Wanja Öhman
Wanja Öhman 09, Kristinehamn
8.98
IFK Kristinehamn
8.98
PB
q
  
4Mathilde Åhs
9.52
IF Göta Karlstad
9.52
PB
  
5Leonie Käll
Leonie Käll 09, Glanshammar
10.26
Glanshammars IF
10.26
  
6Ebba Johansson
Ebba Johansson 09, Glanshammar
10.27
Glanshammars IF
10.27
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Rebecka Albinsson
8.87
Karlskoga FI
8.87
PB
q
  
2Elin Abelin
9.20
Säffle FIK
9.20
q
  
3Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
9.86
PB
  
4Maja SundmarKils AIK
9.88
PB
  
5Rebecca Carlsson
9.98
Karlskoga FI
9.98
PB
  
F13 800 m     


Final A

Final

1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
2:26.72
IF Göta Karlstad
2:26.72
PB
  
2Nora Karlsson
2:36.05
IF Göta Karlstad
2:36.05
PB
  
3Astrid Leandersson
2:37.97
IF Göta Karlstad
2:37.97
PB
  
4Rebecka Albinsson
2:43.51
Karlskoga FI
2:43.51
PB
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
29.45
IF Göta Karlstad
29.45
PB
  
2Nora Karlsson
32.08
IF Göta Karlstad
32.08
PB
  
3Rebecka Albinsson
32.21
Karlskoga FI
32.21
PB
  
4Hanna Mårtensson
39.02
IF Göta Karlstad
39.02
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
1.50
IF Göta Karlstad
1.50
SB
  
2Milla Svensson
Milla Svensson 09, Glanshammar
1.47
Glanshammars IF
1.47
PB
  
3Julia HillerströmKils AIK
1.44
PB
  
3Elin Abelin
1.44
Säffle FIK
1.44
PB
  
5Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
1.44
PB
  
6Ebba Johansson
Ebba Johansson 09, Glanshammar
1.35
Glanshammars IF
1.35
  
7Astrid LeanderssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.32
SB
  
8Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
1.28
PB
  
8Mathilde Åhs
1.28
IF Göta Karlstad
1.28
SB
  
10Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
1.28
IF Göta Karlstad
1.28
SB
  
11Hanna MårtenssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.23
PB
  
Maja SundmarKils AIK
NH
  
1.08
1.50
1.13
1.53
1.18
1.23
1.28
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
Olsson-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Svensson-
xxx
-
-
xo
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Hillerström-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Abelin-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Schröder-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Johansson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx



Leandersson-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Gustafsson-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Åhs-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Frisk-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





Mårtenssono
o
o
xxo
xxx






Sundmarxxx










F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Julia HillerströmKils AIK
4.84
+0.1 PB
  
2Nora Karlsson
4.71
IF Göta Karlstad
4.71
+1.1 PB
  
3Elin Abelin
4.57
Säffle FIK
4.57
+1.3 PB
  
4Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
4.50
0.0 PB
  
5Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
4.19
IF Göta Karlstad
4.19
0.0 PB
  
6Wanja Öhman
Wanja Öhman 09, Kristinehamn
4.13
IFK Kristinehamn
4.13
+0.7 PB
  
7Alva Lilja
Alva Lilja 09, Glanshammar
4.04
Glanshammars IF
4.04
0.0 PB
  
8Milla Svensson
Milla Svensson 09, Glanshammar
4.01
Glanshammars IF
4.01
+1.9 PB
  
9Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
3.95
+1.1 SB
  
10Ebba Johansson
Ebba Johansson 09, Glanshammar
3.90
Glanshammars IF
3.90
+1.3 PB
  
11Clara Eng
Clara Eng 09, IF Göta
3.89
IF Göta Karlstad
3.89
0.0 PB
  
12Maja SundmarKils AIK
3.84
0.0 PB
  
13Hanna MårtenssonIF Göta Karlstad
3.55
0.0 PB
  
14Rebecca Carlsson
3.48
Karlskoga FI
3.48
0.0 SB
  
15Leonie Käll
Leonie Käll 09, Glanshammar
3.37
Glanshammars IF
3.37
+1.0
  
Hillerström4.83
+1.1
4.70
-1.4
4.80
+1.1
4.77
0.0
4.84
+0.1
4.77
-0.2
Karlsson4.71
+1.1
4.64
0.0
4.64
+1.1
4.69
0.0
4.69
-1.1
4.64
0.0
Abelin4.17
0.0
4.31
0.0
4.41
0.0
4.45
0.0
4.28
-0.4
4.57
+1.3
Schröder4.16
+0.8
3.93
0.0
4.25
+1.0
4.41
0.0
4.35
0.0
4.50
0.0
Frisk4.19
0.0
4.03
0.0
3.87
+0.5
x4.13
0.0
4.16
+1.9
Öhman3.89
+1.4
4.13
+0.7
4.13
0.0
4.04
0.0
4.06
-0.3
3.90
+0.3
Lilja3.67
0.0
3.94
0.0
4.04
0.0
3.78
+0.1
4.00
-1.6
4.01
+1.6
Svensson3.99
+1.1
3.95
0.0
3.95
0.0
3.90
0.0
4.01
+1.9
3.78
0.0
Gustafsson3.95
+1.1
3.68
0.0
3.84
-1.4
Johansson3.90
+1.3
3.89
0.0
3.88
0.0
Eng3.89
0.0
3.48
0.0
3.77
-0.5
Sundmar3.81
0.0
3.84
0.0
3.80
+0.8
Mårtensson3.55
0.0
3.29
-0.4
3.18
-0.9
Carlsson3.17
+0.2
3.48
0.0
3.44
0.0
Käll3.37
+1.0
xx
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
10.48
IF Göta Karlstad
10.48
PB
  
2Astrid LeanderssonIF Göta Karlstad
10.38
PB
  
3Mathilde Åhs
10.10
IF Göta Karlstad
10.10
PB
  
4Julia HillerströmKils AIK
8.52
PB
  
5Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
8.35
PB
  
6Vanda Westman
8.10
KFUM Arvika
8.10
PB
  
7Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
7.81
PB
  
8Elin Abelin
7.63
Säffle FIK
7.63
  
9Clara Eng
Clara Eng 09, IF Göta
6.62
IF Göta Karlstad
6.62
PB
  
Frisk8.139.7310.4810.09x9.33
Leandersson9.289.6610.389.9610.019.32
Åhs10.109.699.169.539.698.88
Hillerström7.886.658.528.137.437.96
Schröder8.358.148.038.257.807.35
Westman8.107.947.337.977.817.48
Gustafsson6.957.607.186.937.197.81
Abelin7.637.377.617.407.367.24
Eng6.625.805.196.345.356.59
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
22.07
PB
  
2Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
21.48
IF Göta Karlstad
21.48
PB
  
3Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
19.72
PB
  
Andersson Lernmanxxxx22.07
Friskxxx21.48
Schröder19.7219.22
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
35.05
IF Göta Karlstad
35.05
PB
  
2Elin Abelin
28.82
Säffle FIK
28.82
PB
  
3Julia HillerströmKils AIK
28.68
PB
  
4Hanna Mårtensson
22.57
IF Göta Karlstad
22.57
PB
  
5Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
21.57
PB
  
6Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
21.55
PB
  
7Rebecka Albinsson
21.24
Karlskoga FI
21.24
PB
  
Friskx29.7735.05
Abelinxx20.4128.82
Hillerströmx26.9428.68
Mårtenssonx22.57x20.88
Andersson Lernman21.5720.63
Gustafssonx19.8521.55
Albinssonx21.24x17.25
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Astrid LeanderssonIF Göta Karlstad
25.51
PB
  
2Wanja Öhman
Wanja Öhman 09, Kristinehamn
23.02
IFK Kristinehamn
23.02
PB
  
3Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
22.65
PB
  
4Julia HillerströmKils AIK
22.15
PB
  
5Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
16.35
IF Göta Karlstad
16.35
PB
  
Leandersson25.5125.27
Öhman20.7123.02
Andersson Lernmanx21.70xx22.65
Hillerström21.6922.15
Frisk16.35xx
F12 60 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Elisa Östin
8.57w
Karlskoga FI
8.57w
  
2Hanna EngströmKFUM Arvika
9.01w
  
3Ebba Karlsson
9.29w
IF Göta Karlstad
9.29w
  
4Julia Karlsson
9.42w
Säffle FIK
9.42w
  
5Erica Berglund
9.46w
IF Göta Karlstad
9.46w
  
6Thea Frykholm
9.51w
IF Göta Karlstad
9.51w
  
7Tuva Ljunggren
9.58w
KFUM Arvika
9.58w
  
8Ida Enqvist
10.21w
IF Göta Karlstad
10.21w
  
F12 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Julia Karlsson
2:58.97
Säffle FIK
2:58.97
PB
  
2Erica Berglund
3:00.41
IF Göta Karlstad
3:00.41
PB
  
3Filippa Hovdebo
3:01.28
IF Göta Karlstad
3:01.28
PB
  
4Tuva Ljunggren
3:06.92
KFUM Arvika
3:06.92
PB
  
F12 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Elisa Östin
31.10
Karlskoga FI
31.10
PB
  
2Julia Karlsson
35.26
Säffle FIK
35.26
SB
  
3Ebba Karlsson
37.19
IF Göta Karlstad
37.19
PB
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Julia Karlsson
1.40
Säffle FIK
1.40
PB
  
2Amandine Rashidi
1.18
Ransäters AIS
1.18
PB
  
3Tuva LjunggrenKFUM Arvika
1.18
PB
  
1.031.081.131.181.221.251.281.311.351.401.42
Karlsson---ooooooox
Rashidiooxooxxx
Ljunggrenoooxxoxxx
F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Elisa Östin
4.54
Karlskoga FI
4.54
0.0
  
2Julia Karlsson
4.14
Säffle FIK
4.14
+0.8 PB
  
3Hanna EngströmKFUM Arvika
4.12
0.0 PB
  
4Ebba Karlsson
4.11
IF Göta Karlstad
4.11
0.0 PB
  
5Tuva LjunggrenKFUM Arvika
3.91
+0.2 PB
  
6Thea Frykholm
3.84w
IF Göta Karlstad
3.84w
+2.7
  
7Ida Enqvist
3.45
IF Göta Karlstad
3.45
+1.1 PB
  
8Filippa Hovdebo
3.39
IF Göta Karlstad
3.39
–0.1 PB
  
9Alice Edgren
3.18w
IK Viking
3.18w
+2.2
  
Östin4.51
+0.2
4.40
+1.3
4.54
0.0
4.46
0.0
4.26
-1.4
4.30
0.0
Karlsson4.01
0.0
4.14
+0.8
3.95
+0.4
3.95
0.0
3.86
-1.2
3.88
-1.7
Engström4.00w
+2.1
4.04
+2.0
4.12
0.0
4.06
0.0
4.04
-1.0
4.04
+1.5
Karlsson4.11
0.0
4.10
+1.6
4.04
0.0
3.94w
+2.9
3.93
-0.3
3.86
+0.3
Ljunggren3.82
0.0
3.87w
+3.4
3.91
+0.2
3.75w
+2.6
3.72
+1.1
3.56
0.0
Frykholm3.75
-0.7
3.84w
+2.7
3.68
0.0
3.77
+1.5
3.72
+0.1
3.74
-0.4
Enqvist3.44
0.0
3.45
+1.1
3.39
0.0
x3.30
0.0
3.39
-1.0
Hovdebo3.39
-0.1
3.38w
+3.8
xx3.09
-2.4
2.90
0.0
Edgren3.15
0.0
3.18w
+2.2
3.11
+0.6
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elisa Östin
9.88
Karlskoga FI
9.88
PB
  
2Erica Berglund
9.00
IF Göta Karlstad
9.00
PB
  
3Hanna EngströmKFUM Arvika
8.12
PB
  
4Tuva LjunggrenKFUM Arvika
7.74
PB
  
5Julia Karlsson
7.36
Säffle FIK
7.36
PB
  
Östin9.709.439.759.439.479.88
Berglund7.11x7.856.848.019.00
Engström7.817.927.907.948.058.12
Ljunggren7.746.997.32x7.017.74
Karlsson5.756.757.367.016.706.89
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Ljunggren
22.44
KFUM Arvika
22.44
PB
  
2Elisa Östin
20.81
Karlskoga FI
20.81
SB
  
Ljunggrenx17.8422.44
Östinx20.81x17.66
F12 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elisa Östin
29.10
Karlskoga FI
29.10
PB
  
2Julia Karlsson
19.78
Säffle FIK
19.78
PB
  
Östin29.1027.44
Karlsson18.3719.78
F12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elisa Östin
29.19
Karlskoga FI
29.19
PB
  
2Erica Berglund
19.16
IF Göta Karlstad
19.16
PB
  
3Julia Karlsson
18.28
Säffle FIK
18.28
  
4Tuva Ljunggren
18.21
KFUM Arvika
18.21
PB
  
5Amandine Rashidi
12.95
Ransäters AIS
12.95
PB
  
6Alice Edgren
11.46
IK Viking
11.46
SB
  
Östin28.0829.19
Berglund18.3919.16
Karlsson18.2817.29
Ljunggren16.8318.21
Rashidi12.959.11
Edgren10.2911.46

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik