0

13.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
9.10
19.9
Arena: Östervångsstadion   Arrangör: IFK Trelleborg
Tävlande: 89 (31+58)   Starter: 182 (47+135)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
11.37
PB
  
2Eric Segnon
11.74
Malmö AI
11.74
PB
  
3Dante Kwan
12.45
IFK Lund
12.45
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
22.88
PB
  
2Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
23.38
SB
  
3Christian Borg
24.82
IS Göta
24.82
PB
  
4Joakim Hald
25.21
FK Athlet
25.21
SB
  
5Fredrik Krantz
27.54
IK Finish
27.54
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Henrik FalknellFK Athlet
1.50
SB
  
1.501.55
Falknelloxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Joakim Hald
5.37
FK Athlet
5.37
0.0 PB
  
Hald5.06
-1.6
5.37
0.0
4.86
+0.2
x4.74
-0.9
4.95
0.0
P19 100 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Leo Strandh
12.07
Höörs IS
12.07
  
2Adam Greszkiewicz
12.15
IFK Helsingborg
12.15
  
3Johan FrithiofssonHöörs IS
12.45
  
P19 200 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Benjamin KadestålIK Finish
23.87
SB
  
2Cèline Stjernfelt
27.32
IFK Helsingborg
27.32
  
F 1
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Ekelund
7.03
Eslövs AI
7.03
0.0 SB
  
2Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
6.40
0.0 SB
  
3Adan Chaudhry
6.10
Malmö AI
6.10
–1.7 PB
  
Ekelund7.03
0.0
x4.71
-1.5
x6.44
-0.5
x
Jensfelt6.07
0.0
6.40
0.0
5.93
-1.9
5.98
0.0
6.36
0.0
6.26
-0.6
Chaudhry5.67
0.0
x6.10
-1.7
5.83
-1.3
5.75
0.0
5.63
-0.7
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Adam Greszkiewicz
1.60
IFK Helsingborg
1.60
  
1.601.65
Greszkiewiczxox
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Adam Greszkiewicz
5.96
IFK Helsingborg
5.96
0.0 PB
  
2Leo Strandh
5.68
Höörs IS
5.68
0.0
  
3Gavin Wastrell
5.44
IFK Trelleborg
5.44
0.0 PB
  
Greszkiewicz5.24
0.0
5.74
-2.0
xx5.79
-1.5
5.96
0.0
Strandh5.68
-0.1
5.58
-0.1
5.55
0.0
x5.68
0.0
x
Wastrell5.44
0.0
5.33
+0.9
4.63
0.0
4.02
0.0
5.17
-0.5
5.26
0.0
P15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Simon Reslow
10.03
Höörs IS
10.03
PB
  
2Loke BergströmMalmö AI
10.22
  
3Wilmer Ahlberg
10.23
Malmö AI
10.23
  
4Jonathan Eklund
10.56
Klippans FK
10.56
PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Simon Reslow
39.59
Höörs IS
39.59
PB
  
2Wilmer Ahlberg
39.67
Malmö AI
39.67
PB
  
3Måns Trulsson
42.35
Malmö AI
42.35
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
4.56
0.0 SB
  
Eklund4.56
0.0
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Eklund
45.53
Klippans FK
45.53
PB
  
2Loke BergströmMalmö AI
39.44
  
3Eric Hansson
31.83
Malmö AI
31.83
SB
  
4David AnderssonIFK Lund
22.41
PB
  
Eklund43.0345.53xx
Bergström39.4439.2835.0237.0236.6236.92
Hansson31.6530.6831.8329.18x30.25
Andersson19.5418.9018.5818.06x22.41
P13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
8.17
PB
  
2Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
8.28
Simrishamns AIF
8.28
PB
  
3Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
8.60
PB
  
4Valdemar Lindstrii
9.61
IFK Trelleborg
9.61
PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Uros Brankovic
26.49
Malmö AI
26.49
PB
  
2Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
27.65
Simrishamns AIF
27.65
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
1.48
  
2Carl Björk
1.40
Malmö AI
1.40
PB
  
3Lucas FalknellFK Athlet
1.40
  
4Valdemar Lindstrii
1.25
IFK Trelleborg
1.25
=PB
  
1.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.481.55
Brankovic--ooooooxxx
Björk----ooxxx
Falknell---ooxoxxx
Lindstriiooxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
4.94
–0.9 SB
  
2Ville Wernram
Ville Wernram 10, Trelleborg
3.89
IFK Trelleborg
3.89
–0.8 PB
  
Anderberg4.94
-0.9
4.88
0.0
4.65
0.0
4.91
-0.5
Wernram3.62
0.0
3.51
0.0
3.89
-0.8
3.67
-2.2
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Valdemar Lindstrii
23.23
IFK Trelleborg
23.23
PB
  
2Guss Persson
Guss Persson 10, Hässleholms AIS
19.39
Hässleholms AIS
19.39
PB
  
Lindstrii20.7023.2321.4921.76
Persson17.7218.0312.7419.39
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.2
1Ida Staafgård
12.11
Malmö AI
12.11
PB
  
2Cèline Stjernfelt
13.18
IFK Helsingborg
13.18
PB
  
3Vilma RiddermanYstads IF
15.15
PB
  
4Ella Karmborg
15.40
Höörs IS
15.40
  
K 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Ida Staafgård
24.61
Malmö AI
24.61
PB
  
2Ida Svendsen
Ida Svendsen 03, Trelleborg
28.88
IFK Trelleborg
28.88
SB
  
F19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
1.70
SB
  
2Johanna PerssonÅhus FIK
1.55
  
1.401.451.501.551.601.651.681.701.72
Bjerager---ooooxxox
Perssonooxoxoxxx
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
1.40
PB
  
2Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
1.30
PB
  
1.251.301.351.401.45
Andersson-oooxxx
Anderssonoxoxxx
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
4.30
–0.9 PB
  
2Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
4.06
–1.6 PB
  
3Vilma RiddermanYstads IF
3.63
0.0 SB
  
4Isabella Lopez
2.97
IFK Trelleborg
2.97
–0.1 PB
  
Andersson4.30
-0.9
4.09
0.0
4.18
0.0
4.09
-0.5
4.08
-1.7
Andersson3.94
-1.1
3.97
0.0
3.95
-0.1
4.06
-1.6
3.90
-1.9
3.97
-2.2
Ridderman3.10
-2.6
x3.30
-0.8
3.63
0.0
3.40
-0.8
3.27
-1.9
Lopez2.80
-0.9
2.64
-1.5
2.97
-0.1
2.86
-1.0
2.84
+1.6
2.81
0.0
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
31.84
SB
  
2Mira Johansson
31.55
Malmö AI
31.55
  
3Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
28.16
  
4Vilma RiddermanYstads IF
17.64
PB
  
Andersson28.5131.1629.9331.8428.2828.22
Johansson28.16x31.55xx27.55
Anderssonxx24.0723.2928.1624.57
Ridderman17.64x17.61xx
F15 80 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
10.85
PB
  
2Ebba Elm
11.11
Malmö AI
11.11
  
3Ebba Römbo
11.21
Malmö AI
11.21
  
4Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
11.36
Simrishamns AIF
11.36
PB
  
5Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
11.38
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
10.51
q
  
2Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
11.37
SB
q
  
3Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
11.52
Simrishamns AIF
11.52
PB
q
  
4Siri Rissler
11.60
Malmö AI
11.60
  
5Vendela Bogren
12.70
Höörs IS
12.70
  
6Ida FrithiofssonHöörs IS
12.97
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
10.89
PB
q
  
2Ebba Römbo
11.04
Malmö AI
11.04
PB
q
  
3Ebba Elm
11.09
Malmö AI
11.09
q
  
4Dalia Kamf Hoppe
12.06
IFK Trelleborg
12.06
  
5Elin Lindberg
12.27
Ystads IF
12.27
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Isa LindbergYstads IF
1.55
SB
  
2Bella Gisel
1.45
Malmö AI
1.45
SB
  
3Ebba Elm
1.45
Malmö AI
1.45
PB
  
1.301.351.401.451.501.551.58
Lindberg---oxxooxxx
Gisel-oooxxx
Elmoooxoxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Isa LindbergYstads IF
4.59
–1.9 SB
  
2Ebba Römbo
4.41
Malmö AI
4.41
–1.9 PB
  
3Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
4.33
–0.3 SB
  
4Siri Rissler
4.31
Malmö AI
4.31
0.0
  
5Dalia Kamf Hoppe
4.28
IFK Trelleborg
4.28
–1.5
  
6Matilda Cronberg
4.25
IFK Trelleborg
4.25
–1.3 PB
  
7Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
4.22
–1.6 PB
  
8Filippa Andreasson
3.87
IFK Trelleborg
3.87
0.0 PB
  
9Elin LindbergYstads IF
3.83
0.0 PB
  
10Vendela BogrenHöörs IS
3.52
–0.5
  
11Cornelia RichardYstads IF
3.50
–1.1 SB
  
Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
NM
Simrishamns AIF
NM
  
Lindbergx4.57
0.0
4.45
0.0
4.58
0.0
4.59
-1.9
4.56
0.0
Römbo4.33
-1.9
4.32
0.0
4.31
0.0
4.28
0.0
4.41
-1.9
x
Lindberg Tillander4.26
0.0
4.23
0.0
4.33
-0.3
4.15
+1.2
4.23
0.0
4.28
-0.9
Rissler4.24
-0.1
4.16
-1.9
4.12
-1.8
4.31
0.0
4.05
-0.6
4.31
0.0
Kamf Hoppe4.28
-1.5
4.06
-1.8
4.16
0.0
4.14
-1.1
3.97
0.0
4.26
-2.1
Cronberg4.25
-1.3
3.96
-1.4
x3.33
0.0
x1.46
0.0
Cardinali4.13
-1.5
4.22
-1.6
4.03
0.0
x4.19
-0.8
Andreasson3.80
-1.5
3.77
0.0
3.87
0.0
3.70
0.0
3.68
0.0
3.70
-1.7
Lindberg3.39
-1.4
3.41
-1.4
3.83
0.0
Bogren3.45
-0.4
3.52
-0.5
x
Richard3.38
-1.1
3.37
0.0
3.50
-1.1
Berggrenxxx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Isa Lindberg
40.29
Ystads IF
40.29
  
2Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
35.58
  
3Elin Lindberg
30.73
Ystads IF
30.73
  
4Bella Gisel
28.16
Malmö AI
28.16
SB
  
5Cornelia RichardYstads IF
21.76
PB
  
6Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
20.44
Simrishamns AIF
20.44
PB
  
Lindberg40.2937.4034.8637.5135.4637.92
Mårtensson31.9232.2631.4332.8133.8235.58
Lindberg23.9330.7324.6129.66x28.27
Gisel28.1625.1322.3326.76xx
Richard17.2317.4821.1116.8421.7616.83
Nilsson19.93x19.7719.82x20.44
F13 60 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Sarah Berkani
8.72
Malmö AI
8.72
  
2Olivia WeldinghIK Finish
8.90
  
3Ida Wikberg
9.00
IK Finish
9.00
  
4Alma Andersson
9.04
Simrishamns AIF
9.04
  
5Malva ThorénYstads IF
9.18
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Olivia WeldinghIK Finish
8.85
PB
q
  
2Livia AnderssonYstads IF
9.08
PB
q
  
3Selma Ranelid
Selma Ranelid 09, Trelleborg
9.09
IFK Trelleborg
9.09
  
4Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
9.24
  
5Tilde HagenstamIK Finish
9.46
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Malva ThorénYstads IF
9.00
PB
q
  
2Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
9.19
  
3Alma LindbergYstads IF
9.81
PB
  
4Smilla Dahlstedt KajsajunttiMalmö AI
10.13
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Ida Wikberg
9.00
IK Finish
9.00
q
  
2Agnes Elm
9.19
Malmö AI
9.19
  
3Siri Nilsson
9.91
IK Finish
9.91
  
4Ida-lina SomrellIK Finish
9.95
  
5Laura Engmark
10.11
IK Finish
10.11
  
Heat 4
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
9.03
q
  
2Matilda Blixt
9.06
Malmö AI
9.06
  
3Emma Berglund
9.44
Malmö AI
9.44
PB
  
4Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
9.50
Simrishamns AIF
9.50
PB
  
5Linnea Eriksson OlssonYstads IF
9.70
PB
  
Heat 5
Vind: -2.2
Vind: -2.2
1Sarah Berkani
8.64
Malmö AI
8.64
q
  
2Alma Andersson
9.03
Simrishamns AIF
9.03
PB
q
  
3Ella Wågstam
9.45
IK Finish
9.45
PB
  
4Alma Arvidsson
9.83
Simrishamns AIF
9.83
PB
  
5Selma Berggren
10.03
IK Finish
10.03
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: -2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.6
1Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
30.73
PB
  
2Emma Berglund
30.84
Malmö AI
30.84
  
3Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
32.86
SB
  
4Ida-lina SomrellIK Finish
34.63
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Agnes Elm
29.85
Malmö AI
29.85
PB
  
2Alma Andersson
30.81
Simrishamns AIF
30.81
PB
  
3Tebello EkstrandYstads IF
31.26
PB
  
4Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
32.98
Simrishamns AIF
32.98
PB
  
5Smilla Dahlstedt KajsajunttiMalmö AI
34.11
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Sarah Berkani
28.94
Malmö AI
28.94
PB
  
2Matilda Blixt
30.73
Malmö AI
30.73
PB
  
3Alma Arvidsson
32.56
Simrishamns AIF
32.56
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Wikberg
1.45
IK Finish
1.45
  
2Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
1.35
PB
  
3Elma Hellqvist
Elma Hellqvist 11, Finish
1.35
11IK Finish
1.35
PB
  
4Agnes Elm
1.35
Malmö AI
1.35
PB
  
5Siri Nilsson
1.30
IK Finish
1.30
PB
  
6Olivia Krantz Elm
Olivia Krantz Elm 11, Finish
1.25
11IK Finish
1.25
  
7Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
1.20
=PB
  
Agnes Mårtensson
Agnes Mårtensson 12, Trelleborg
NH
12IFK Trelleborg
NH
  
1.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.48
Wikberg-----oxoxxooxxx
Mårtensson--oooooxxx
Hellqvistooooooxoxxx
Elm--oooxoxxoxxx
Nilssonooooxooxxx
Krantz Elm-oooo
Öhrnberg-ooxoxxx
Mårtenssonxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Malva ThorénYstads IF
4.36
0.0 PB
  
2Ella Wågstam
4.29
IK Finish
4.29
–0.1 PB
  
3Elma Hellqvist
Elma Hellqvist 11, Finish
4.21
11IK Finish
4.21
0.0
  
4Selma Ranelid
Selma Ranelid 09, Trelleborg
4.20
IFK Trelleborg
4.20
–1.5
  
5Tilde HagenstamIK Finish
4.15
0.0 PB
  
6Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
4.13
0.0
  
7Emma Berglund
4.13
Malmö AI
4.13
0.0 PB
  
8Alma Andersson
4.02
Simrishamns AIF
4.02
–0.8 PB
  
9Agnes Elm
4.02
Malmö AI
4.02
0.0 PB
  
10Matilda Blixt
4.01
Malmö AI
4.01
0.0
  
11Alma LindbergYstads IF
4.00
–1.1 PB
  
12Livia AnderssonYstads IF
3.96
–1.2 PB
  
13Olivia WeldinghIK Finish
3.84
–1.0 =PB
  
14Alma Arvidsson
3.82
Simrishamns AIF
3.82
0.0 PB
  
15Siri Nilsson
3.78
IK Finish
3.78
0.0
  
16Ida-lina SomrellIK Finish
3.66
0.0
  
17Selma BerggrenIK Finish
3.65
–1.5 PB
  
18Laura Engmark
3.64
IK Finish
3.64
0.0
  
19Olivia Krantz Elm
Olivia Krantz Elm 11, Finish
3.63
11IK Finish
3.63
0.0
  
20Linnea Eriksson OlssonYstads IF
3.58
0.0 SB
  
21Smilla Dahlstedt KajsajunttiMalmö AI
3.32
0.0 PB
  
22Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
3.23
Simrishamns AIF
3.23
0.0 PB
  
Thorén4.36
0.0
4.28
0.0
4.23
0.0
4.24
-0.7
Wågstam3.97
-0.4
4.09
0.0
4.21
0.0
4.29
-0.1
Hellqvist4.21
0.0
x4.16
0.0
4.14
-0.7
Ranelid4.12
0.0
4.08
-1.8
4.20
-1.5
4.08
-1.6
Hagenstam3.83
-0.1
3.99
-1.6
3.98
0.0
4.15
0.0
Valentin-Hjorth4.02
0.0
4.13
0.0
x4.12
-1.2
Berglund4.13
0.0
3.94
0.0
3.88
-0.5
3.92
-1.2
Andersson4.02
-0.8
3.97
0.0
3.70
-0.1
3.48
0.0
Elm3.91
0.0
x3.87
-0.8
4.02
0.0
Blixt3.92
-0.1
x4.01
0.0
x
Lindberg4.00
-1.1
3.45
0.0
3.45
-1.1
3.49
+0.1
Andersson3.96
-1.2
3.68
-0.2
3.74
0.0
3.63
-0.8
Weldingh3.70
0.0
3.84
-1.0
3.67
-1.0
x
Arvidsson3.82
0.0
3.73
0.0
3.66
0.0
3.58
-0.8
Nilsson3.69
-0.9
3.78
0.0
3.77
0.0
3.74
-1.3
Somrell3.66
0.0
x3.13
-0.7
3.61
0.0
Berggren3.65
-1.5
3.53
0.0
x3.58
0.0
Engmark3.64
0.0
3.38
-1.9
3.51
-1.0
3.11
-1.6
Krantz Elm3.21
0.0
3.63
0.0
3.54
0.0
3.48
-2.0
Eriksson Olsson3.41
0.0
3.44
-1.1
3.55
0.0
3.58
0.0
Dahlstedt Kajsajuntti3.26
-1.6
3.14
0.0
3.32
0.0
3.09
-1.2
Halmo3.23
0.0
2.97
0.0
2.83
0.0
2.92
-1.5
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
23.93
PB
  
2Malva Thorén
20.70
Ystads IF
20.70
PB
  
3Siri Nilsson
19.25
IK Finish
19.25
  
4Selma Berggren
17.44
IK Finish
17.44
PB
  
5Laura Engmark
16.89
IK Finish
16.89
  
6Elma Hellqvist
Elma Hellqvist 11, Finish
15.06
11IK Finish
15.06
PB
  
7Linnea Eriksson OlssonYstads IF
13.63
PB
  
8Olivia Krantz Elm
Olivia Krantz Elm 11, Finish
10.90
11IK Finish
10.90
  
Mårtensson22.4220.7123.0923.93
Thorén20.5020.7020.47x
Nilsson13.2419.2516.8614.99
Berggren13.9615.3315.6917.44
Engmark15.3616.8915.5814.50
Hellqvist14.1115.0613.3710.44
Eriksson Olsson10.6713.2913.1113.63
Krantz Elm10.52x10.90x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik