0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tyresse Bobbert Tyresse Bobbert 01, Hovslätt 10.83 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 10.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriel Darin Gabriel Darin 05, Udd 11.28 | 05 | IF Udd | 11.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edvin Kaljo Edvin Kaljo 04, Tjalve FIF 11.64 | 04 | Tjalve FIF | 11.64 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Elander David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro 11.87 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 11.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joel Härensjö Joel Härensjö 06, Kalmar SK 12.07 | 06 | Kalmar SK | 12.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Patric Halenius Patric Halenius 68, Motala 14.16 | 68 | Motala AIF | 14.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Claes Mossberg Claes Mossberg 45, Tjalve FIF 15.35 | 45 | Tjalve FIF | 15.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kevin Bodén Kevin Bodén 02, KFUM Örebro 51.11 | 02 | KFUM Örebro | 51.11 | = | ej DM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noa Anemyr Noa Anemyr 02, Linköpings GIF 54.16 | 02 | Linköpings GIF | 54.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olle Staaf Olle Staaf 04, Linköpings GIF 55.11 | 04 | Linköpings GIF | 55.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felix Wyon Felix Wyon 04, Hovslätt 55.12 | 04 | Hovslätts IK | 55.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Robert Gustafsson Robert Gustafsson 86, Finspång 57.21 | 86 | Finspångs AIK | 57.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Leon Bodén Leon Bodén 05, KFUM Örebro 1:02.08 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 1:02.08 | =SB | ej DM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Claes Mossberg Claes Mossberg 45, Tjalve FIF 1:16.21 | 45 | Tjalve FIF | 1:16.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tim Robertson Tim Robertson 95, Tjalve FIF 3:55.60 | 95 | Tjalve FIF | 3:55.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kalle Öhlund Kalle Öhlund 05, IKHP Huskvarna 4:16.03 | 05 | IKHP Huskvarna | 4:16.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrik Nybäck Fredrik Nybäck 70, Spårvägen 4:25.20 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 4:25.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Per Orestig Per Orestig 82, Habo 4:28.73 | 82 | Habo FIF-04 | 4:28.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Freddy Leijon Freddy Leijon 85, Finspång 4:30.08 | 85 | Finspångs AIK | 4:30.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Robert Gustafsson Robert Gustafsson 86, Finspång 4:31.20 | 86 | Finspångs AIK | 4:31.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abbas Taheri Nilsson Abbas Taheri Nilsson 97, IFK Växjö 5.95 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 5.95 | +1.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Måns Sjödell Måns Sjödell 04, IKHP Huskvarna 5.26 | 04 | IKHP Huskvarna | 5.26 | +1.8 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Patric Halenius Patric Halenius 68, Motala 4.42w | 68 | Motala AIF | 4.42w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abbas Taheri Nilsson Abbas Taheri Nilsson 97, IFK Växjö 9.87 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 9.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abbas Taheri Nilsson Abbas Taheri Nilsson 97, IFK Växjö 46.27 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 46.27 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Nilsson Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF 44.80 | 03 | Linköpings GIF | 44.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ted Lennartsson Ted Lennartsson 04, Kalmar SK 29.87 | 04 | Kalmar SK | 29.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Patric Halenius Patric Halenius 68, Motala 26.43 | 68 | Motala AIF | 26.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) Vind: +3.1 Final A Final | Vind: +3.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Måns Sjödell Måns Sjödell 04, IKHP Huskvarna 16.75w | 04 | IKHP Huskvarna | 16.75w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ted Lennartsson Ted Lennartsson 04, Kalmar SK 10.25 | 04 | Kalmar SK | 10.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vifast Berglund Vifast Berglund 05, Tranås 1:01.22 | 05 | Tranås AIF | 1:01.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Rehn David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra 4:31.01 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 4:31.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hector Bergström Hector Bergström 06, Tjalve FIF 4:31.24 | 06 | Tjalve FIF | 4:31.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ludvig Eriksson Ludvig Eriksson 06, Linköpings GIF 4:36.62 | 06 | Linköpings GIF | 4:36.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Vind: +3.1 Final A Final | Vind: +3.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Härensjö Joel Härensjö 06, Kalmar SK 15.62w | 06 | Kalmar SK | 15.62w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vifast Berglund Vifast Berglund 05, Tranås 16.56w | 05 | Tranås AIF | 16.56w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Darin Gabriel Darin 05, Udd 6.58 | 05 | IF Udd | 6.58 | +0.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Håårdh Sebastian Håårdh 05, Södra Vi 6.50w | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 6.50w | +3.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joel Härensjö Joel Härensjö 06, Kalmar SK 5.77 | 06 | Kalmar SK | 5.77 | +1.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lucas Grönvall Lucas Grönvall 06, Tjalve FIF 5.28 | 06 | Tjalve FIF | 5.28 | +1.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leon Bodén Leon Bodén 05, KFUM Örebro 12.83 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 12.83 | =PB | ej DM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Håårdh Sebastian Håårdh 05, Södra Vi 11.62 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 11.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dante Lennartsson Dante Lennartsson 06, Kalmar SK 11.14 | 06 | Kalmar SK | 11.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joel Härensjö Joel Härensjö 06, Kalmar SK 10.79 | 06 | Kalmar SK | 10.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leon Bodén Leon Bodén 05, KFUM Örebro 61.16 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 61.16 | = | ej DM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Daniel Birgersson Daniel Birgersson 06, Nyköpings BIS 46.64 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 46.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joel Härensjö Joel Härensjö 06, Kalmar SK 37.87 | 06 | Kalmar SK | 37.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dante Lennartsson Dante Lennartsson 06, Kalmar SK 37.07 | 06 | Kalmar SK | 37.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m Vind: +2.3 Final A Final | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julian Fazakas Julian Fazakas 07, Wärnamo 9.75w | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 9.75w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theodor Sjölander Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF 9.79w | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 9.79w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elliot Arildsson Wanner Elliot Arildsson Wanner 07, Finspång 9.83w | 07 | Finspångs AIK | 9.83w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 10.19w | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 10.19w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Johansson Gustav Johansson 07, IFK Växjö 10.40w | 07 | IFK Växjö | 10.40w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Philip Gunnarsson Philip Gunnarsson 07, Udd 10.89w | 07 | IF Udd | 10.89w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Arvid Åberg Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF 11.11w | 07 | Tjalve FIF | 11.11w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marcial Zetterfeldt Marcial Zetterfeldt 07, Finspång DQ | 07 | Finspångs AIK | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julian Fazakas Julian Fazakas 07, Wärnamo 40.14 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 40.14 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theodor Sjölander Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF 40.55 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 40.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Philip Gunnarsson Philip Gunnarsson 07, Udd 42.73 | 07 | IF Udd | 42.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elliot Arildsson Wanner Elliot Arildsson Wanner 07, Finspång 44.08 | 07 | Finspångs AIK | 44.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mattias Embretzen Mattias Embretzen 07, Motala 47.74 | 07 | Motala AIF | 47.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tage Börjesson Tage Börjesson 07, Akele 4:21.64 | 07 | IK Akele | 4:21.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcial Zetterfeldt Marcial Zetterfeldt 07, Finspång 13.80 | 07 | Finspångs AIK | 13.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mattias Embretzen Mattias Embretzen 07, Motala 14.58 | 07 | Motala AIF | 14.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Finspång 3.40 | 07 | Finspångs AIK | 3.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marcial Zetterfeldt Marcial Zetterfeldt 07, Finspång 3.40 | 07 | Finspångs AIK | 3.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Ydreborg Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF 5.75w | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 5.75w | +3.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 5.73w | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 5.73w | +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Sethsson Erik Sethsson 07, Sisu 5.00w | 07 | IK Sisu | 5.00w | +3.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Arvid Åberg Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF 4.92 | 07 | Tjalve FIF | 4.92 | +0.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Johansson Gustav Johansson 07, IFK Växjö 4.31w | 07 | IFK Växjö | 4.31w | +3.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 13.76 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 13.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Caspian Sanderberg Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna 12.43 | 07 | IKHP Huskvarna | 12.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filip Ydreborg Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF 9.35 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 9.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caspian Sanderberg Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna 47.06 | 07 | IKHP Huskvarna | 47.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marcial Zetterfeldt Marcial Zetterfeldt 07, Finspång 34.27 | 07 | Finspångs AIK | 34.27 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filip Ydreborg Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF 32.43 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 32.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 29.79 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 29.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arvid Åberg Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF 19.62 | 07 | Tjalve FIF | 19.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 80 m Vind: +3.8 Final A Final | Vind: +3.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Elander David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro 9.64w | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 9.64w | ej DM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF 10.33w | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 10.33w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nikolaj Lindblad Nikolaj Lindblad 08, Åtvidaberg 10.51w | 08 | Åtvidabergs IF | 10.51w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simon Tambour Simon Tambour 08, Linköpings GIF 10.55w | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 10.55w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ludvig Axelsson Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF 11.20w | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 11.20w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emil Nestor Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF 11.65w | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 11.65w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Karl Nestor Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF 11.77w | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 11.77w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nikolaj Lindblad Nikolaj Lindblad 08, Åtvidaberg 45.04 | 08 | Åtvidabergs IF | 45.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tage Askling Tage Askling 08, Akele 4:40.20 | 08 | IK Akele | 4:40.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Nestor Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF 3.00 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 3.00 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karl Nestor Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF 2.80 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 2.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF 2.70 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 2.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF 5.35w | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 5.35w | +4.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karl Kullberg Karl Kullberg 08, Björkfors 4.53w | 08 | Björkfors GoIF | 4.53w | +3.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emil Nestor Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF 4.38 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 4.38 | +1.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karl Nestor Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF 4.30w | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 4.30w | +3.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fabian Hellqvist Fabian Hellqvist 08, Tranås 4.00w | 08 | Tranås AIF | 4.00w | +3.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF 9.13 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 9.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Tambour Simon Tambour 08, Linköpings GIF 8.52 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 8.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karl Kullberg Karl Kullberg 08, Björkfors 8.40 | 08 | Björkfors GoIF | 8.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ludvig Axelsson Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF 8.32 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 8.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nikolaj Lindblad Nikolaj Lindblad 08, Åtvidaberg 7.89 | 08 | Åtvidabergs IF | 7.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fabian Hellqvist Fabian Hellqvist 08, Tranås 6.93 | 08 | Tranås AIF | 6.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Axelsson Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF 34.50 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 34.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Tambour Simon Tambour 08, Linköpings GIF 25.47 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 25.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emil Nestor Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF 21.53 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 21.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fabian Hellqvist Fabian Hellqvist 08, Tranås 18.61 | 08 | Tranås AIF | 18.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF NM | 08 | Linköpings GIF | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karl Nestor Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF NM | 08 | Linköpings GIF | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m Vind: +2.4 Final A Final | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Östberg Carl Östberg 09, Finspång 8.62w | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 8.62w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aron Gustafsson Aron Gustafsson 09, Tranås 8.81w | 09 | Tranås AIF | 8.81w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lukas Alexandersson Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna 9.09w | 09 | IKHP Huskvarna | 9.09w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joar Andersson Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö 4:45.65 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 4:45.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arvid Brauns Arvid Brauns 09, Tjalve FIF 4:51.18 | 09 | Tjalve FIF | 4:51.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aron Gustafsson Aron Gustafsson 09, Tranås 5:06.96 | 09 | Tranås AIF | 5:06.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sixten Levinson Sixten Levinson 09, Finspång 6:12.34 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 6:12.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Vind: +3.5 Final A Final | Vind: +3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Rinman Jonathan Rinman 09, Wärnamo 10.97w | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 10.97w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Östberg Carl Östberg 09, Finspång 3.10 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 3.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aron Gustafsson Aron Gustafsson 09, Tranås 4.49 | 09 | Tranås AIF | 4.49 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Alexandersson Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna 4.31w | 09 | IKHP Huskvarna | 4.31w | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alfred Stuhrmann Alfred Stuhrmann 09, Tjalve FIF 4.23w | 09 | Tjalve FIF | 4.23w | +2.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Wictorsson Linus Wictorsson 09, Hovslätt 11.65 | 09 | Hovslätts IK | 11.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carl Östberg Carl Östberg 09, Finspång 10.15 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 10.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Rinman Jonathan Rinman 09, Wärnamo 10.05 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 10.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alfred Stuhrmann Alfred Stuhrmann 09, Tjalve FIF 8.30 | 09 | Tjalve FIF | 8.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lukas Alexandersson Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna 7.25 | 09 | IKHP Huskvarna | 7.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Rinman Jonathan Rinman 09, Wärnamo 37.48 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 37.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alfred Stuhrmann Alfred Stuhrmann 09, Tjalve FIF 23.24 | 09 | Tjalve FIF | 23.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lukas Alexandersson Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna 22.88 | 09 | IKHP Huskvarna | 22.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sixten Levinson Sixten Levinson 09, Finspång 21.60 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 21.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 60 m Vind: +2.4 Final A Final | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Egon Pettersson Sipos Egon Pettersson Sipos 10, Linköpings GIF 8.87w | 10 | Linköpings GIF | 8.87w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Casper Karlsson Casper Karlsson 10, Björkfors 10.43w | 10 | Björkfors GoIF | 10.43w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aron Lundqvist Aron Lundqvist 10, Tranås 5:12.66 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 5:12.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sulaiman Al Khaffaf Sulaiman Al Khaffaf 10, Akele 5:52.61 | 10 | IK Akele | 5:52.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Casper Karlsson Casper Karlsson 10, Björkfors DNF | 10 | Björkfors GoIF | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Vind: +3.5 Final A Final | Vind: +3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Casper Karlsson Casper Karlsson 10, Björkfors 17.11w | 10 | Björkfors GoIF | 17.11w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Casper Karlsson Casper Karlsson 10, Björkfors 3.54 | 10 | Björkfors GoIF | 3.54 | +1.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +2.5 Final A Final | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Josefin Nilsson Josefin Nilsson 94, Kalmar SK 11.64w | 94 | Kalmar SK | 11.64w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Bergdén Anna Bergdén 05, Udd 12.41w | 05 | IF Udd | 12.41w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnéa Agefjäll Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Kalmar SK 12.52w | 97 | Kalmar SK | 12.52w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emelina Wirebro Emelina Wirebro 99, Motala 12.60w | 99 | Motala AIF | 12.60w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Majken Karlsson Majken Karlsson 04, Tjalve FIF 13.26w | 04 | Tjalve FIF | 13.26w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Katrin Lilienthal Katrin Lilienthal 00, Hovslätt 13.48w | 00 | Hovslätts IK | 13.48w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jenny Urberg Jenny Urberg 03, Hovslätt 14.82w | 03 | Hovslätts IK | 14.82w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ingela Carlsson Ingela Carlsson 69, Tranås 15.06w | 69 | Tranås AIF | 15.06w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Maja Pettersson Maja Pettersson 02, IFK Växjö 16.35w | 02 | IFK Växjö | 16.35w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m extra Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Josefin Nilsson Josefin Nilsson 94, Kalmar SK 11.69 | 94 | Kalmar SK | 11.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Majken Karlsson Majken Karlsson 04, Tjalve FIF 13.58 | 04 | Tjalve FIF | 13.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ingela Carlsson Ingela Carlsson 69, Tranås 15.17 | 69 | Tranås AIF | 15.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eva Sandvall Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF 1:05.28 | 81 | Linköpings GIF | 1:05.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +4.4 Final A Final | Vind: +4.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Urberg Jenny Urberg 03, Hovslätt 18.32w | 03 | Hovslätts IK | 18.32w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Katrin Lilienthal Katrin Lilienthal 00, Hovslätt 18.33w | 00 | Hovslätts IK | 18.33w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ingela Carlsson Ingela Carlsson 69, Tranås 1.30 | 69 | Tranås AIF | 1.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelina Wirebro Emelina Wirebro 99, Motala 11.55w | 99 | Motala AIF | 11.55w | +3.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Pettersson Maja Pettersson 02, IFK Växjö 11.43 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 11.43 | +1.7 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Rubin Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt 42.60 | 95 | Hovslätts IK | 42.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jennifer Ahlstedt Jennifer Ahlstedt 01, Tjalve FIF 39.16 | 01 | Tjalve FIF | 39.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnéa Agefjäll Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Kalmar SK 32.91 | 97 | Kalmar SK | 32.91 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elvira Hall Elvira Hall 06, Ljungby 27.32 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 27.32 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amanda Jönsson Amanda Jönsson 04, Linköpings GIF 21.95 | 04 | Linköpings GIF | 21.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Josefine Lundström Josefine Lundström 98, IF Göta 49.78 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 49.78 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilde Jönsson Tilde Jönsson 02, Tjalve FIF 48.17 | 02 | Tjalve FIF | 48.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Jönsson Amanda Jönsson 04, Linköpings GIF 41.35 | 04 | Linköpings GIF | 41.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson 06, Sisu 39.71 | 06 | IK Sisu | 39.71 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 100 m Vind: +3.4 Final A Final | Vind: +3.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Bergdén Anna Bergdén 05, Udd 12.92w | 05 | IF Udd | 12.92w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilda Eriksson Tilda Eriksson 05, Sisu 13.12w | 05 | IK Sisu | 13.12w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Enetjärn Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS 13.69w | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 13.69w | ej DM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Hansén Olivia Hansén 06, Udd 1:02.61 | 06 | IF Udd | 1:02.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: +3.1 Final A Final | Vind: +3.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Sipos Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF 14.98w | 05 | Linköpings GIF | 14.98w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Hansén Olivia Hansén 06, Udd 15.22w | 06 | IF Udd | 15.22w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emelie Nyström Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF 15.59w | 06 | Linköpings GIF | 15.59w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Nyström Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF 1.55 | 06 | Linköpings GIF | 1.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Östklint Emma Östklint 05, Hovslätt 1.46 | 05 | Hovslätts IK | 1.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilda Eriksson Tilda Eriksson 05, Sisu 1.35 | 05 | IK Sisu | 1.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Bergdén Anna Bergdén 05, Udd 11.24w | 05 | IF Udd | 11.24w | +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Sipos Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF 11.06w | 05 | Linköpings GIF | 11.06w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Enetjärn Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS 10.66 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 10.66 | +1.9 =SB | ej DM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nova Renåker Nova Renåker 05, Tjalve FIF 39.13 | 05 | Tjalve FIF | 39.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson 06, Sisu 30.23 | 06 | IK Sisu | 30.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Malmros Ida Malmros 06, Udd 28.08 | 06 | IF Udd | 28.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elvira Hall Elvira Hall 06, Ljungby 26.57 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 26.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moa Andersson Moa Andersson 06, Högby 20.87 | 06 | Högby IF | 20.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson 06, Sisu 46.08 | 06 | IK Sisu | 46.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Malmros Ida Malmros 06, Udd 36.64 | 06 | IF Udd | 36.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elvira Hall Elvira Hall 06, Ljungby 36.36 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 36.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moa Andersson Moa Andersson 06, Högby 22.49 | 06 | Högby IF | 22.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m Vind: +3.0 Final A Final | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Denise Kuivanen-Johnson Denise Kuivanen-Johnson 07, Tjalve FIF 10.66w | 07 | Tjalve FIF | 10.66w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Majken Wester Majken Wester 07, Tjalve FIF 11.68w | 07 | Tjalve FIF | 11.68w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Larsson Ebba Larsson 07, Tjalve FIF 11.95w | 07 | Tjalve FIF | 11.95w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karin Eckerbom Karin Eckerbom 07, Motala 15.34 | 07 | Motala AIF | 15.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tinne Jacobsson Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF 15.46 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 15.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tinne Jacobsson Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF 1.43 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 1.43 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Majken Wester Majken Wester 07, Tjalve FIF 1.40 | 07 | Tjalve FIF | 1.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sofia Skuthälla Sofia Skuthälla 07, Tjalve FIF 1.35 | 07 | Tjalve FIF | 1.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Evelina Appel Evelina Appel 07, Linköpings GIF 9.12w | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 9.12w | +2.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karin Eckerbom Karin Eckerbom 07, Motala 9.08w | 07 | Motala AIF | 9.08w | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Käck Matilda Käck 07, Motala 24.29 | 07 | Motala AIF | 24.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bella Skogsberg Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF 22.67 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 22.67 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clara Nordenberg Clara Nordenberg 07, Linköpings GIF 19.59 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 19.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Evelina Appel Evelina Appel 07, Linköpings GIF 18.92 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 18.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erica Lejon Erica Lejon 07, Hinden 41.22 | 07 | IK Hinden | 41.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Carlsson Emma Carlsson 07, Hinden 30.11 | 07 | IK Hinden | 30.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Jönsson Emma Jönsson 07, Linköpings GIF 25.57 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 25.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Evelina Appel Evelina Appel 07, Linköpings GIF 16.53 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 16.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 80 m Vind: +3.6 Final A Final | Vind: +3.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Håårdh Emilia Håårdh 08, Södra Vi 10.23w | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 10.23w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Lindstedt Tuva Lindstedt 08, Motala 10.86w | 08 | Motala AIF | 10.86w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tindra Westlund Stenberg 10.97w | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 10.97w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Lind Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi 11.18w | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 11.18w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emmy Ellbring Emmy Ellbring 08, Ljungby 11.23w | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 11.23w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alina Halenius Alina Halenius 08, Motala 11.55w | 08 | Motala AIF | 11.55w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Evenilla Berglund Evenilla Berglund 08, Tranås 11.80w | 08 | Tranås AIF | 11.80w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lova Slänsby Lova Slänsby 08, Motala 11.90w | 08 | Motala AIF | 11.90w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tindra Westlund Stenberg 44.27 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 44.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nike Blomberg Nike Blomberg 08, Habo 45.73 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 45.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Evenilla Berglund Evenilla Berglund 08, Tranås 46.70 | 08 | Tranås AIF | 46.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tindra Westlund Stenberg 5:09.88 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 5:09.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emmy Ellbring Emmy Ellbring 08, Ljungby 5:12.64 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 5:12.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nike Blomberg Nike Blomberg 08, Habo 13.33 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 13.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stina Sköld Stina Sköld 08, Finspång 15.17 | 08 | Finspångs AIK | 15.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna 1.39 | 08 | IKHP Huskvarna | 1.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stina Sköld Stina Sköld 08, Finspång 1.36 | 08 | Finspångs AIK | 1.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alina Halenius Alina Halenius 08, Motala 1.33 | 08 | Motala AIF | 1.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klara Lindqvist Klara Lindqvist 08, Tjalve FIF 1.21 | 08 | Tjalve FIF | 1.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Håårdh Emilia Håårdh 08, Södra Vi 9.93w | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 9.93w | +3.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alina Halenius Alina Halenius 08, Motala 9.53 | 08 | Motala AIF | 9.53 | +1.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna 9.52w | 08 | IKHP Huskvarna | 9.52w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Lind Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi 9.47 | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 9.47 | +1.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nike Blomberg Nike Blomberg 08, Habo 9.29w | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 9.29w | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Klara Lindqvist Klara Lindqvist 08, Tjalve FIF 8.95 | 08 | Tjalve FIF | 8.95 | +1.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 32.00 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 32.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Bjärnlöv Felicia Bjärnlöv 08, Eksjö Södra 30.69 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 30.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tuva Lindstedt Tuva Lindstedt 08, Motala 29.80 | 08 | Motala AIF | 29.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna 29.18 | 08 | IKHP Huskvarna | 29.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lova Slänsby Lova Slänsby 08, Motala 22.33 | 08 | Motala AIF | 22.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Klara Lindqvist Klara Lindqvist 08, Tjalve FIF 15.39 | 08 | Tjalve FIF | 15.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Bjärnlöv Felicia Bjärnlöv 08, Eksjö Södra 40.94 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 40.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 36.60 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 36.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Molly Brissman Molly Brissman 08, Motala 31.59 | 08 | Motala AIF | 31.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tuva Lindstedt Tuva Lindstedt 08, Motala 29.53 | 08 | Motala AIF | 29.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Evenilla Berglund Evenilla Berglund 08, Tranås 20.44 | 08 | Tranås AIF | 20.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m Vind: +2.5 Final A Final | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Hägg Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång 8.85w | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 8.85w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nova Arvidsson Nova Arvidsson 09, Stensjön 8.91w | 09 | Stensjöns IF | 8.91w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nelly Boquist Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF 8.99w | 09 | Tjalve FIF | 8.99w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ella Kjellberg Ella Kjellberg 09, Udd 9.10w | 09 | IF Udd | 9.10w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lovisa Granström Lovisa Granström 09, Tranås 9.13w | 09 | Tranås AIF | 9.13w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elma Vincevic Elma Vincevic 09, Finspång 9.45w | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 9.45w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Walltin Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna 5:28.12 | 09 | IKHP Huskvarna | 5:28.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malin Göhl Malin Göhl 09, Finspång 5:34.78 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 5:34.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Vind: +3.2 Final A Final | Vind: +3.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nova Arvidsson Nova Arvidsson 09, Stensjön 10.12w | 09 | Stensjöns IF | 10.12w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofia Hägg Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång 10.21w | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 10.21w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ella Kjellberg Ella Kjellberg 09, Udd 10.49w | 09 | IF Udd | 10.49w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nelly Boquist Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF 11.69w | 09 | Tjalve FIF | 11.69w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Malin Göhl Malin Göhl 09, Finspång 11.90w | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 11.90w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ida Karlsson Ida Karlsson 09, Tranås 11.99w | 09 | Tranås AIF | 11.99w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elma Vincevic Elma Vincevic 09, Finspång 12.01w | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 12.01w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nova Arvidsson Nova Arvidsson 09, Stensjön 1.36 | 09 | Stensjöns IF | 1.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nelly Boquist Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF 1.36 | 09 | Tjalve FIF | 1.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elma Vincevic Elma Vincevic 09, Finspång 1.36 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 1.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Karlsson Ida Karlsson 09, Tranås 1.33 | 09 | Tranås AIF | 1.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Malin Göhl Malin Göhl 09, Finspång 1.18 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 1.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Kjellberg Ella Kjellberg 09, Udd 9.58w | 09 | IF Udd | 9.58w | +4.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nova Arvidsson Nova Arvidsson 09, Stensjön 9.39 | 09 | Stensjöns IF | 9.39 | +1.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nelly Boquist Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF 9.12w | 09 | Tjalve FIF | 9.12w | +5.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Karlsson Ida Karlsson 09, Tranås 23.47 | 09 | Tranås AIF | 23.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofia Hägg Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång 20.20 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 20.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Granström Lovisa Granström 09, Tranås 19.02 | 09 | Tranås AIF | 19.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nova Arvidsson Nova Arvidsson 09, Stensjön 19.01 | 09 | Stensjöns IF | 19.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nelly Boquist Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF 18.71 | 09 | Tjalve FIF | 18.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Teorella Jönsson Teorella Jönsson 09, Linköpings GIF 14.55 | 09 | Linköpings GIF | 14.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Granström Lovisa Granström 09, Tranås 28.77 | 09 | Tranås AIF | 28.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nelly Boquist Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF 27.27 | 09 | Tjalve FIF | 27.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Teorella Jönsson Teorella Jönsson 09, Linköpings GIF 25.18 | 09 | Linköpings GIF | 25.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Karlsson Ida Karlsson 09, Tranås 22.81 | 09 | Tranås AIF | 22.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 60 m Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Blårand Elsa Blårand 10, Tjalve FIF 8.53 | 10 | Tjalve FIF | 8.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nellie Hemmingsson Nellie Hemmingsson 10, Motala 8.60 | 10 | Motala AIF | 8.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nova Mattsson Nova Mattsson 10, Södra Vi 9.01 | 10 | Södra Vi IF | 9.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Molly Hassving Molly Hassving 10, Tranås 9.12 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 9.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ella Engvall Ella Engvall 10, Tjalve FIF 9.29 | 10 | Tjalve FIF | 9.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Otilia Isberg Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden 9.35 | 10 | FIK Färjestaden | 9.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hedvig Orestig Hedvig Orestig 10, Habo 9.36 | 10 | Habo FIF-04 | 9.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Cornelia Staf Cornelia Staf 10, Motala 9.51 | 10 | Motala AIF | 9.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Leah Gustavsson Leah Gustavsson 10, Tranås 9.72 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 9.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clara Sigvardsson Clara Sigvardsson 10, Färjestaden 10.04 | 10 | FIK Färjestaden | 10.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Blårand Elsa Blårand 10, Tjalve FIF 10.19 | 10 | Tjalve FIF | 10.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Otilia Isberg Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden 10.53 | 10 | FIK Färjestaden | 10.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hedvig Orestig Hedvig Orestig 10, Habo 10.81 | 10 | Habo FIF-04 | 10.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ella Engvall Ella Engvall 10, Tjalve FIF 11.16 | 10 | Tjalve FIF | 11.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Signagärd Berglund Signagärd Berglund 10, Tranås 11.47 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 11.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Leah Gustavsson Leah Gustavsson 10, Tranås 11.93 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 11.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lova Beijer Lova Beijer 10, Hovslätt 12.42 | 10 | Hovslätts IK | 12.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Maja Martini Maja Martini 10, Motala 12.64 | 10 | Motala AIF | 12.64 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clara Sigvardsson Clara Sigvardsson 10, Färjestaden 1.40 | 10 | FIK Färjestaden | 1.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lova Beijer Lova Beijer 10, Hovslätt 1.40 | 10 | Hovslätts IK | 1.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Otilia Isberg Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden 1.37 | 10 | FIK Färjestaden | 1.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nellie Hemmingsson Nellie Hemmingsson 10, Motala 1.37 | 10 | Motala AIF | 1.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elsa Blårand Elsa Blårand 10, Tjalve FIF 1.34 | 10 | Tjalve FIF | 1.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nova Mattsson Nova Mattsson 10, Södra Vi 1.31 | 10 | Södra Vi IF | 1.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Signagärd Berglund Signagärd Berglund 10, Tranås 1.31 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 1.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hedvig Orestig Hedvig Orestig 10, Habo 1.31 | 10 | Habo FIF-04 | 1.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Maja Martini Maja Martini 10, Motala 1.16 | 10 | Motala AIF | 1.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Blårand Elsa Blårand 10, Tjalve FIF 9.65w | 10 | Tjalve FIF | 9.65w | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Otilia Isberg Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden 9.04w | 10 | FIK Färjestaden | 9.04w | +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clara Sigvardsson Clara Sigvardsson 10, Färjestaden 9.02w | 10 | FIK Färjestaden | 9.02w | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hedvig Orestig Hedvig Orestig 10, Habo 8.82w | 10 | Habo FIF-04 | 8.82w | +3.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Molly Hassving Molly Hassving 10, Tranås 8.76w | 10 | Tranås AIF | 8.76w | +2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Signagärd Berglund Signagärd Berglund 10, Tranås 8.76 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 8.76 | +1.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nellie Hemmingsson Nellie Hemmingsson 10, Motala 8.72 | 10 | Motala AIF | 8.72 | +1.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Leah Gustavsson Leah Gustavsson 10, Tranås 8.35w | 10 | Tranås AIF | 8.35w | +5.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Maja Martini Maja Martini 10, Motala 7.72w | 10 | Motala AIF | 7.72w | +2.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clara Sigvardsson Clara Sigvardsson 10, Färjestaden 25.91 | 10 | FIK Färjestaden | 25.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Martini Maja Martini 10, Motala 18.93 | 10 | Motala AIF | 18.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nellie Hemmingsson Nellie Hemmingsson 10, Motala 18.38 | 10 | Motala AIF | 18.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elsa Blårand Elsa Blårand 10, Tjalve FIF 18.24 | 10 | Tjalve FIF | 18.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Molly Hassving Molly Hassving 10, Tranås 15.96 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 15.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Cornelia Staf Cornelia Staf 10, Motala 14.11 | 10 | Motala AIF | 14.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Otilia Isberg Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden 13.64 | 10 | FIK Färjestaden | 13.64 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Blårand Elsa Blårand 10, Tjalve FIF 26.13 | 10 | Tjalve FIF | 26.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Signagärd Berglund Signagärd Berglund 10, Tranås 23.77 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 23.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leah Gustavsson Leah Gustavsson 10, Tranås 21.99 | 10 | Tranås AIF | 21.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Molly Hassving Molly Hassving 10, Tranås NM | 10 | Tranås AIF | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|