0

13.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
9.10
19.9
Tävlande: 138 (62+76)   Starter: 172 (74+98)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Enrico Güntert
Enrico Güntert 97, SUI
10.46
97SUI
10.46
  
2Daniel Löhrer
Daniel Löhrer 98, SUI
10.56
98SUI
10.56
PB
  
3Richard von Behr
Richard von Behr 94, GER
10.63
94GER
10.63
PB
  
4Alan Pichonnaz
Alan Pichonnaz 01, SUI
10.76
01SUI
10.76
PB
  
5Jarod Maury
Jarod Maury 01, SUI
10.87
01SUI
10.87
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Nino Portmann
Nino Portmann 00, SUI
10.68
00SUI
10.68
PB
  
2Mattia Dora
Mattia Dora 01, SUI
10.69
01SUI
10.69
PB
  
3Jonathan Gou Gomez
Jonathan Gou Gomez 05, SUI
10.74
05SUI
10.74
PB
  
4Calvin Luis Schmidt
Calvin Luis Schmidt 05, SUI
10.82
05SUI
10.82
  
5Marc Hofer
Marc Hofer 05, SUI
10.98
05SUI
10.98
  
Final C
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Mathieu Chèvre
Mathieu Chèvre 04, SUI
10.77
04SUI
10.77
PB
  
2Giovanni Pirolli
Giovanni Pirolli 04, SUI
10.77
04SUI
10.77
SB
  
3Matthieu Normand
Matthieu Normand 03, SUI
10.82
03SUI
10.82
PB
  
4Lionel Spitz
Lionel Spitz 01, SUI
10.92
01SUI
10.92
=PB
  
5Nico Wyss
Nico Wyss 02, SUI
11.00
02SUI
11.00
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Felix SvenssonSUI
20.43
PB
  
2Ricky Petrucciani
Ricky Petrucciani 00, SUI
20.90
00SUI
20.90
SB
  
3Daniel Löhrer
Daniel Löhrer 98, SUI
20.96
98SUI
20.96
PB
  
4Simon Graf
Simon Graf 01, SUI
21.19
01SUI
21.19
=PB
  
5Lionel Spitz
Lionel Spitz 01, SUI
21.75
01SUI
21.75
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Jonathan Gou Gomez
Jonathan Gou Gomez 05, SUI
21.36
05SUI
21.36
PB
  
2Sales Junior Inglin
Sales Junior Inglin 99, SUI
21.74
99SUI
21.74
SB
  
3Nico Wyss
Nico Wyss 02, SUI
21.89
02SUI
21.89
SB
  
4Gian Buchs
Gian Buchs 98, SUI
22.23
98SUI
22.23
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Davide Re
Davide Re 93, ITA
46.98
93ITA
46.98
  
2Victor Coroller
Victor Coroller 97, FRA
47.24
97FRA
47.24
SB
  
3François Coroller
François Coroller 00, FRA
48.71
00FRA
48.71
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ivan Pelizza
Ivan Pelizza 00, SUI
1:49.57
00SUI
1:49.57
PB
  
2Ramon Wipfli
Ramon Wipfli 04, SUI
1:49.73
04SUI
1:49.73
PB
  
3Alexander Kessler
Alexander Kessler 99, GER
1:53.21
99GER
1:53.21
SB
  
4Jérémie Fleury
Jérémie Fleury 98, SUI
1:53.95
98SUI
1:53.95
PB
  
5Robin Gloor
Robin Gloor 06, SUI
1:55.10
06SUI
1:55.10
PB
  
6Claudio Dahinden
Claudio Dahinden 04, SUI
1:55.65
04SUI
1:55.65
PB
  
Vincent Notz
Vincent Notz 97, SUI
DNF
97SUI
DNF
  
Final B
9Ralf Looze
Ralf Looze 94, NED
2:02.00
94NED
2:02.00
  
Final D
8Albert HellmanSWE
2:08.17
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

Pierre Fournier
Pierre Fournier 85, SUI
DNF
85SUI
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Mathieu Jaquet
Mathieu Jaquet 98, SUI
13.82
98SUI
13.82
  
2Brahian Peña
Brahian Peña 94, SUI
14.08
94SUI
14.08
SB
  
3Micha Rutschmann
Micha Rutschmann 00, SUI
14.59
00SUI
14.59
  
4Nino Portmann
Nino Portmann 00, SUI
14.80
00SUI
14.80
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Coquoz
Samuel Coquoz 96, SUI
52.42
96SUI
52.42
PB
  
2Martijn Meijer
Martijn Meijer 97, NED
52.64
97NED
52.64
  
3Michele Marticke
Michele Marticke 96, GER
53.18
96GER
53.18
SB
  
4Danilo Küchler
Danilo Küchler 04, SUI
54.47
04SUI
54.47
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Gföhler
Benjamin Gföhler 94, SUI
8.02
94SUI
8.02
+1.4 SB
  
2Christopher Ullmann
Christopher Ullmann 93, SUI
7.40
93SUI
7.40
+0.3
  
3Fabio Luginbühl
Fabio Luginbühl 98, SUI
7.33
98SUI
7.33
0.0 =SB
  
4Albion Dautaj
Albion Dautaj 94, SUI
7.01
94SUI
7.01
+0.8 SB
  
5Dominic Fehr
Dominic Fehr 98, SUI
7.01
98SUI
7.01
0.0 PB
  
Gföhlerx8.02
+1.4
x7.75
+0.2
7.80
+1.3
x
Ullmannxx7.40
+0.3
xxx
Luginbühl7.33
0.0
7.25
0.0
7.30
+0.7
7.18
+1.3
xx
Dautaj6.77
0.0
x7.01
+0.8
6.97
+0.5
xx
Fehr6.71
+0.3
6.89
+0.9
x7.01
0.0
6.90
+0.2
6.79
0.0
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Manuel Anxo Simon
Manuel Anxo Simon 01, ESP
52.02
01ESP
52.02
  
Simon52.02x51.55xxx
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Bruno Schürch
Bruno Schürch 96, SUI
63.02
96SUI
63.02
  
2Gerhard Achtel
Gerhard Achtel 90, GER
60.83
90GER
60.83
SB
  
Schürchx63.0260.23xx61.01
Achtelx60.83xxxx
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Schweiz 
Schweiz  lag U20
40.18
lag U20SUI
40.18
NU20R
  
  Giovanni Pirolli, Matthieu Normand, Nathan Oberti, Mathieu Chèvre
2Schweiz 
Schweiz  lag U18
40.98
lag U18SUI
40.98
  
  Sascha Meyer, Joël Csontos, Calvin Luis Schmidt, Marc Hofer
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Fabio Kobelt
Fabio Kobelt 03, SUI
14.31
03SUI
14.31
  
2Tobias Eberhard
Tobias Eberhard 03, SUI
14.54
03SUI
14.54
  
3Danilo Küchler
Danilo Küchler 04, SUI
14.69
04SUI
14.69
  
M Nationell 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Fabio Luginbühl
Fabio Luginbühl 98, SUI
10.48
98SUI
10.48
PB
  
2Christopher Williamson
Christopher Williamson 98, SUI
10.80
98SUI
10.80
PB
  
3Alan Pichonnaz
Alan Pichonnaz 01, SUI
10.88
01SUI
10.88
  
4Ralf Kurath
Ralf Kurath 96, SUI
10.91
96SUI
10.91
PB
  
5Kevin Di Nocera
Kevin Di Nocera 94, SUI
11.10
94SUI
11.10
  
Pin Wanheab
Pin Wanheab 85, CAM
DQ
85CAM
DQ
  
M Nationell 200 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1David Naki
David Naki 02, SUI
21.59
02SUI
21.59
  
2Ralf Kurath
Ralf Kurath 96, SUI
21.72
96SUI
21.72
PB
  
3Gian Buchs
Gian Buchs 98, SUI
22.35
98SUI
22.35
  
4Fabio Pedrazzi
Fabio Pedrazzi 00, SUI
22.38
00SUI
22.38
  
Final B
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1Nahom Yirga
Nahom Yirga 01, SUI
21.92
01SUI
21.92
PB
  
2Mattia Tajana
Mattia Tajana 96, SUI
21.97
96SUI
21.97
PB
  
3Filippo Moggi
Filippo Moggi 99, SUI
22.33
99SUI
22.33
SB
  
4Fabian Klein
Fabian Klein 02, GER
22.39
02GER
22.39
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Christopher Williamson
Christopher Williamson 98, SUI
21.99
98SUI
21.99
PB
  
M Nationell 400 m     


Final A

Final

3Axel Oster
53.46
SWE
53.46
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Lena Weiss
Lena Weiss 94, SUI
11.55
94SUI
11.55
PB
  
2Emma Van Camp
Emma Van Camp 04, SUI
11.79
04SUI
11.79
PB
  
3Soraya Becerra
Soraya Becerra 04, SUI
11.85
04SUI
11.85
SB
  
4Daniela Kyburz
Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI
11.94
88SUI
11.94
SB
  
5Lynn Mantingh
Lynn Mantingh 00, SUI
12.05
00SUI
12.05
  
6Jana Blumenthal
Jana Blumenthal 06, SUI
12.09
06SUI
12.09
  
Final B
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Lia Thalmann
Lia Thalmann 05, SUI
11.94
05SUI
11.94
PB
  
2Anja Ming
Anja Ming 94, SUI
11.98
94SUI
11.98
SB
  
3Zora Rauh
Zora Rauh 02, SUI
11.98
02SUI
11.98
SB
  
4Anastasie Mileina Tsogo
Anastasie Mileina Tsogo 03, CMR
12.06
03CMR
12.06
  
Final C
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Abisola Deborah Agbelese
Abisola Deborah Agbelese 01, SUI
12.08
01SUI
12.08
SB
  
2Desirée Regazzoni
Desirée Regazzoni 04, SUI
12.08
04SUI
12.08
PB
  
3Emma Piffaretti
Emma Piffaretti 02, SUI
12.10
02SUI
12.10
  
4Schlatter Andrea
Schlatter Andrea 99, SUI
12.13
99SUI
12.13
  
5Naomie Clark
Naomie Clark 05, MRI
12.20
05MRI
12.20
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Agnė Šerkšnienė
Agnė Šerkšnienė 88, LTU
23.86
88LTU
23.86
SB
  
1Noelle Berger
Noelle Berger 03, SUI
24.68
03SUI
24.68
PB
  
2Michelle Gröbli
Michelle Gröbli 01, SUI
24.19
01SUI
24.19
PB
  
2Shoelle Bruhin
Shoelle Bruhin 99, SUI
24.83
99SUI
24.83
PB
  
3Anja Ming
Anja Ming 94, SUI
24.36
94SUI
24.36
SB
  
4Emma Piffaretti
Emma Piffaretti 02, SUI
24.54
02SUI
24.54
SB
  
5Giulia Senn
Giulia Senn 01, SUI
24.69
01SUI
24.69
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Lena Wernli
Lena Wernli 01, SUI
24.29w
01SUI
24.29w
  
2Iris Caligiuri
Iris Caligiuri 03, SUI
24.35w
03SUI
24.35w
  
3Samantha Dagry
Samantha Dagry 94, SUI
24.41w
94SUI
24.41w
  
4Lynn Mantingh
Lynn Mantingh 00, SUI
24.51w
00SUI
24.51w
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Sophie Martin
Sophie Martin 00, SUI
56.81
00SUI
56.81
  
2Carol Koch
Carol Koch 99, SUI
57.00
99SUI
57.00
SB
  
3Léane Parrat
Léane Parrat 02, SUI
58.54
02SUI
58.54
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Fiona von Flüe
Fiona von Flüe 08, SUI
2:08.05
08SUI
2:08.05
PB
  
2Annina Mösching
Annina Mösching 99, SUI
2:08.44
99SUI
2:08.44
PB
  
3Natalia Issler
Natalia Issler 06, SUI
2:10.44
06SUI
2:10.44
  
4Michelle Müller
Michelle Müller 97, SUI
2:10.87
97SUI
2:10.87
  
5Chloé Schwab
Chloé Schwab 06, SUI
2:11.61
06SUI
2:11.61
PB
  
6Selina Ummel
Selina Ummel 97, SUI
2:12.81
97SUI
2:12.81
SB
  
7Malin Rahm
Malin Rahm 05, SUI
2:13.29
05SUI
2:13.29
PB
  
8Joëlle Pauli
Joëlle Pauli 97, SUI
2:13.53
97SUI
2:13.53
PB
  
Mara Moser
Mara Moser 01, SUI
DNF
01SUI
DNF
  
Sina Sprecher
Sina Sprecher 89, SUI
DNF
89SUI
DNF
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

6Annika Autenrieth
Annika Autenrieth 97, GER
17:01.94
97GER
17:01.94
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Ditaji Kambundji
Ditaji Kambundji 02, SUI
13.17
02SUI
13.17
  
2Selina Von Jackowski
Selina Von Jackowski 97, SUI
13.43
97SUI
13.43
SB
  
3Daniela Kyburz
Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI
13.48
88SUI
13.48
PB
  
4Meret Baumgartner
Meret Baumgartner 01, SUI
13.52
01SUI
13.52
PB
  
5Carla Wild
Carla Wild 98, SUI
13.93
98SUI
13.93
  
6Caroline Agnou
Caroline Agnou 96, SUI
13.95
96SUI
13.95
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Larissa Bertényi
Larissa Bertényi 00, SUI
13.88w
00SUI
13.88w
  
2Anna Archidiacono
Anna Archidiacono 00, SUI
13.99w
00SUI
13.99w
  
3Anouk Ledermann
Anouk Ledermann 04, SUI
14.26w
04SUI
14.26w
  
4Maëva Tahou
Maëva Tahou 03, SUI
14.36w
03SUI
14.36w
  
Alexandra Beer
Alexandra Beer 93, SUI
DNF
93SUI
DNF
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Ana Garcia
Ana Garcia 95, ESP
14.50
95ESP
14.50
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Larissa Bertényi
Larissa Bertényi 00, SUI
14.05w
00SUI
14.05w
  
2Alexandra Beer
Alexandra Beer 93, SUI
14.28w
93SUI
14.28w
  
3Anna Archidiacono
Anna Archidiacono 00, SUI
14.56w
00SUI
14.56w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Noelle Berger
Noelle Berger 03, SUI
13.89
03SUI
13.89
PB
  
2Carla Wild
Carla Wild 98, SUI
13.92
98SUI
13.92
PB
  
3Ronja Wengi
Ronja Wengi 02, SUI
14.45
02SUI
14.45
SB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Ditaji Kambundji
Ditaji Kambundji 02, SUI
13.34
02SUI
13.34
  
2Selina Von Jackowski
Selina Von Jackowski 97, SUI
13.61
97SUI
13.61
  
3Meret Baumgartner
Meret Baumgartner 01, SUI
13.64
01SUI
13.64
  
4Lydia Boll
Lydia Boll 99, SUI
13.97
99SUI
13.97
  
5Caroline Agnou
Caroline Agnou 96, SUI
14.10
96SUI
14.10
SB
  
Daniela Kyburz
Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI
DNF
88SUI
DNF
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Yasmin Giger
Yasmin Giger 99, SUI
56.55
99SUI
56.55
SB
  
2Vera Stocker
Vera Stocker 01, SUI
1:01.26
01SUI
1:01.26
PB
  
3Ronja Mock
Ronja Mock 99, SUI
1:01.68
99SUI
1:01.68
SB
  
4Laura Weigert
Laura Weigert 00, SUI
1:03.76
00SUI
1:03.76
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Angela Diggelmann
Angela Diggelmann 03, SUI
1.74
03SUI
1.74
=PB
  
2Nadine Odermatt
Nadine Odermatt 01, SUI
1.71
01SUI
1.71
  
3Stella Kapp
Stella Kapp 05, SUI
1.71
05SUI
1.71
  
1.601.651.681.711.741.78
Diggelmann-oxooxoxxx
Odermattoooxoxxx
Kappoxoxxoxxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Daniela Schlatter
Daniela Schlatter 94, SUI
6.29
94SUI
6.29
+0.2
  
2Alessia Danelli
Alessia Danelli 00, SUI
6.03
00SUI
6.03
+0.7 SB
  
3Ronja Wengi
Ronja Wengi 02, SUI
5.97
02SUI
5.97
+0.1 =PB
  
4Carina Meyer
Carina Meyer 02, SUI
5.85
02SUI
5.85
–0.1 PB
  
5Stella Derungs
Stella Derungs 05, SUI
5.66
05SUI
5.66
+0.1 PB
  
6Melissa Wullschleger
Melissa Wullschleger 04, SUI
5.64
04SUI
5.64
0.0 PB
  
7Laura Perlini
Laura Perlini 02, SUI
5.63
02SUI
5.63
+1.4
  
8Andrea Müller
Andrea Müller 96, SUI
5.58
96SUI
5.58
+0.7 SB
  
9Hanna Ferber
Hanna Ferber 02, SUI
5.55
02SUI
5.55
0.0
  
Schlatter6.29
+0.2
xx5.99
0.0
x
0.0
Danellix5.62
0.0
5.68
0.0
5.88
0.0
x6.03
+0.7
Wengixx5.83
-0.1
xx5.97
+0.1
Meyer5.59
0.0
xx5.85
-0.1
x5.85
+0.7
Derungs5.42
+0.3
5.63
+1.5
5.41
0.0
5.66
+0.1
xx
Wullschleger4.89
-0.4
5.08
-0.9
5.64
0.0
5.50
-0.2
5.51
+0.1
5.57
+0.2
Perlini5.56
0.0
5.54
-0.1
x5.46
+0.3
5.43
-0.1
5.63
+1.4
Müller5.32
+0.2
5.58
+0.7
x3.86
+0.4
xx
Ferber5.48
-0.2
5.45
-0.4
5.55
0.0
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Céline Müller
Céline Müller 95, SUI
45.64
95SUI
45.64
  
2Elana Bigler
Elana Bigler 99, SUI
43.21
99SUI
43.21
SB
  
3Naina Kreyss
Naina Kreyss 92, SUI
41.67
92SUI
41.67
SB
  
Müller43.3042.50x43.9045.6445.51
Bigler37.6741.8943.21xx41.26
Kreyss41.5741.6739.6239.6639.6539.15
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Lena Meyer
Lena Meyer 99, SUI
48.75
99SUI
48.75
  
2Caroline Agnou
Caroline Agnou 96, SUI
46.87
96SUI
46.87
SB
  
3Celiné Buchser
Celiné Buchser 04, SUI
45.10
04SUI
45.10
  
4Lydia Boll
Lydia Boll 99, SUI
43.34
99SUI
43.34
  
5Noélie Bigler
Noélie Bigler 05, SUI
40.29
05SUI
40.29
PB
  
Meyer48.7546.3446.41xx46.78
Agnou46.8744.8443.83x42.42
Buchser40.6737.0839.0145.10xx
Boll41.1541.0443.0241.07x43.34
Bigler40.2939.9939.69xxx
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Schweiz 
Schweiz  
45.62
SUI
45.62
  
 Emma Van Camp, Iris Caligiuri, Selina Furler, Anouk Ledermann
1Schweiz 
Schweiz  lag U20
46.04
lag U20SUI
46.04
  
 Maëva Tahou, Desirée Regazzoni, Anastasie Mileina Tsogo, Soraya Becerra
2Schweiz 
Schweiz  lag U18
46.83
lag U18SUI
46.83
  
 Matilda Rosa, Lia Thalmann, Jana Blumenthal, Nanda Frei
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Leonie Hügli
Leonie Hügli 05, SUI
43.24
05SUI
43.24
  
Hügli38.2943.2437.57
National Events K 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Lena Weiss
Lena Weiss 94, SUI
11.68
94SUI
11.68
  
2Shoelle Bruhin
Shoelle Bruhin 99, SUI
12.29
99SUI
12.29
  
National Events K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Sina Sprecher
Sina Sprecher 89, SUI
56.88
89SUI
56.88
SB
  
2Lynn Grossmann
Lynn Grossmann 07, SUI
58.88
07SUI
58.88
PB
  
National Events K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Tiziana Rosamilia
Tiziana Rosamilia 08, SUI
2:14.97
08SUI
2:14.97
PB
  
Selina Amsler
Selina Amsler 01, SUI
DNF
01SUI
DNF
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik