1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Start Margretebergsvägen, mål Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Göteborgs FIF

Män
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Amos Kipruto
Amos Kipruto 92, KEN
1:00:50
92KEN
1:00:50
SB
  
2Titus Kimutai
Titus Kimutai 98, KEN
1:00:56
98KEN
1:00:56
PB
  
3Josphat Kemei
Josphat Kemei 94, KEN
1:01:09
94KEN
1:01:09
  
4Maru Teferi
Maru Teferi 92, ISR
1:01:16
92ISR
1:01:16
SB
  
5Roncer Konga
Roncer Konga 94, KEN
1:01:29
94KEN
1:01:29
  
6James Mwangi
James Mwangi 00, KEN
1:01:31
00KEN
1:01:31
PB
  
7Dominic Kiptarus
Dominic Kiptarus 96, KEN
1:01:39
96KEN
1:01:39
  
8Michael Kamau
Michael Kamau 92, KEN
1:02:01
92KEN
1:02:01
  
9Lawi Kosgei
Lawi Kosgei 99, KEN
1:02:12
99KEN
1:02:12
SB
  
10Samuel Russom
1:02:28
Hässelby SK
1:02:28
PB
  
11Almneh Yersaw
Almneh Yersaw 90, ETH
1:04:05
90ETH
1:04:05
PB
  
12Johannes Motschmann
Johannes Motschmann 94, GER
1:04:34
94GER
1:04:34
  
13Oscar Niyonzima
Oscar Niyonzima 02, BDI
1:05:39
02BDI
1:05:39
PB
  
14Evans Kiprotich
Evans Kiprotich 00, KEN
1:06:22
00KEN
1:06:22
PB
  
15John Börjesson
1:06:25
Spårvägens FK
1:06:25
  
16Mustafa Mohamed
1:07:16
Hälle IF
1:07:16
SB
  
17Andreas Höye
1:09:59
Ullevi FK
1:09:59
PB
  
18Hugo Lindell
1:10:01
IK Akele
1:10:01
PB
  
19Hugo Lillieström
1:10:03
Kils OK
1:10:03
PB
  
20Erik Linnér
1:10:09
IFK Umeå
1:10:09
SB
  
21Niklas Wassberg
1:10:35
IF Göta Karlstad
1:10:35
PB
  
22Nuray Yassin
1:10:39
Hälle IF
1:10:39
SB
  
23Emil Sultan
Emil Sultan 87, Fredrikshof
1:10:55
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:10:55
SB
  
24Gustav Runefors
1:10:58
IFK Växjö
1:10:58
PB
  
25Nils Hammaräng GripHögby IF
1:11:04
PB
  
26Ronny Losoa
Ronny Losoa 80, NOR
1:11:08
80NOR
1:11:08
PB
  
27Filip Helmroth
1:11:11
IK Lerum FI
1:11:11
SB
  
28Patrik Jennings
1:11:13
Umara SC
1:11:13
PB
  
29Oliver Wykman
1:11:20
Högby IF
1:11:20
PB
  
30Olle Dahlberg
Olle Dahlberg 87, Solvikingarna
1:11:23
Solvikingarna
1:11:23
SB
  
31Richard BäckströmHälle IF
1:11:29
SB
  
32William Björkman
1:11:37
PB
  
33Erik Lagerlöf
Erik Lagerlöf 97, Terrible Tuesday
1:11:46
Terrible Tuesdays AC
1:11:46
SB
  
34Tom Erik Lukkedal
Tom Erik Lukkedal 80, NOR
1:11:56
80NOR
1:11:56
PB
  
35Elov Olsson
1:12:10
Ockelbo SK
1:12:10
SB
  
36Martin Adolfsson
1:12:17
Hälle IF
1:12:17
PB
  
37Viktor Lundmark
1:12:20
Örgryte IS
1:12:20
PB
  
38Erik Widmark
Erik Widmark 96, Mantra Sport
1:12:21
IF Mantra Sport
1:12:21
PB
  
39Jesper Junhamn
1:12:22
Hälle IF
1:12:22
PB
  
40Olle Olsson Bad
1:12:26
Hallens SK
1:12:26
PB
  
41Markus Vall
Markus Vall 92, Fredrikshof
1:12:37
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:12:37
SB
  
42Niklas Norman
1:12:39
PB
  
43Björn Hammar
Björn Hammar 92, Sävedalen
1:12:44
Sävedalens AIK
1:12:44
SB
  
44Jonas Zelleroth
1:12:45
Hälle IF
1:12:45
PB
  
45Niklas Wiberg
1:13:06
Hälle IF
1:13:06
PB
  
46Johan Särén
1:13:07
SOK Knallen
1:13:07
PB
  
47Andreas Lundegård
1:13:07
FK Studenterna
1:13:07
  
48Nicklas Gunnarsson
1:13:07
Örgryte IS
1:13:07
PB
  
49Johannes Bogren
1:13:09
Hälle IF
1:13:09
SB
  
50Christoffer Hiding
1:13:11
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:13:11
SB
  
51Jonas Nilsson
Jonas Nilsson 92, Örebro AIK
1:13:28
Örebro AIK
1:13:28
SB
  
52Robert Olsson
1:13:30
PB
  
53Nazir Rezai
Nazir Rezai 98, Lysekil SLF
1:13:32
Lysekil SLF
1:13:32
PB
  
54Jonathan Flod
Jonathan Flod 87, Triathlon Väst
1:13:33
F Triathlon Väst
1:13:33
PB
  
55Markus Bengtsson
1:13:34
Umara SC
1:13:34
PB
  
56Fredrik Überbacher
Fredrik Überbacher 87, Triathlon Väst
1:13:40
F Triathlon Väst
1:13:40
PB
  
57Pål Onsrud
Pål Onsrud 90, NOR
1:13:43
90NOR
1:13:43
PB
  
58Alexander Söderberg
1:13:54
Spårvägens FK
1:13:54
SB
  
59Jonatan Fahlén
1:13:57
Proletären FF
1:13:57
PB
  
60Marcus Johansson
1:13:57
Ulricehamns IF
1:13:57
SB
  
61Anton Brander
1:14:01
PB
  
62Simon Magnusson
1:14:02
PB
  
63Victor Dahlgren
1:14:09
Brattås CK
1:14:09
PB
  
64Hjalmar Sandberg
1:14:16
PB
  
65Dennis Mehlfeld
Dennis Mehlfeld 87, GER
1:14:22
87GER
1:14:22
PB
  
66Tommy Karlsson
1:14:44
Ulrika IK
1:14:44
SB
  
67David Kjellén
1:14:47
IF Göta Karlstad
1:14:47
PB
  
68Salem Al-Murisi
1:14:51
Ullevi FK
1:14:51
PB
  
69Ragnar Crona
1:14:52
IK Granit
1:14:52
PB
  
70Ahmed Hamid
1:14:57
IS Göta
1:14:57
PB
  
71Marcus Johansson
1:14:57
Örgryte IS
1:14:57
PB
  
72Per Rosén
1:14:58
PB
  
73Tony Petersson
1:14:58
PB
  
74Dag Stridh
1:14:59
PB
  
75Melker Tillenius
1:15:03
Sävedalens AIK
1:15:03
PB
  
76Gustav JosefinssonHälle IF
1:15:18
PB
  
77Vegard Brun Saga
Vegard Brun Saga 87, NOR
1:15:18
87NOR
1:15:18
SB
  
78Joan Freixa Marceló
Joan Freixa Marceló 78, ESP
1:15:24
78ESP
1:15:24
PB
  
79Lucas Sundblad
1:15:25
PB
  
80Mikael Tunali
Mikael Tunali 79, Lidköpings VSK
1:15:32
Lidköpings VSK
1:15:32
PB
  
81Albin Carlsson
1:15:33
IK Akele
1:15:33
PB
  
82Emil Jansson
Emil Jansson 81, Tjalve FIF
1:15:34
Tjalve FIF
1:15:34
SB
  
83Truls Grøstad
Truls Grøstad 88, NOR
1:15:35
88NOR
1:15:35
PB
  
84Petter Åström
Petter Åström 90, KFUM Örebro
1:15:35
KFUM Örebro
1:15:35
PB
  
85Daniel Pettersson
Daniel Pettersson 77, IFK Göteborg
1:15:40
IFK Göteborg
1:15:40
PB
  
86David Vegborn
1:15:52
Umara SC
1:15:52
PB
  
87Filip Wadsten
Filip Wadsten 96, Malungs OK
1:15:52
Malungs OK
1:15:52
PB
  
88Erik Fall
Erik Fall 91, Nocout.se
1:15:53
IK NocOut.se
1:15:53
PB
  
89Jonas Örarbäck
1:15:54
Hälle IF
1:15:54
SB
  
90Arni Geirsson
Arni Geirsson 88, ISL
1:15:57
88ISL
1:15:57
PB
  
91Kevin Ståhl
1:15:57
PB
  
92Tim Hertzberg
Tim Hertzberg 94, IKHP Huskvarna
1:15:58
IKHP Huskvarna
1:15:58
PB
  
93Johan Melander
1:16:01
PB
  
94Johan Schager
Johan Schager 89, Studenterna
1:16:13
FK Studenterna
1:16:13
PB
  
95Andreas Svensson
1:16:16
Ulricehamns FK
1:16:16
PB
  
96Fredrik Skoglund
1:16:18
Örgryte IS
1:16:18
PB
  
97Nils Ipsen
1:16:19
SB
  
98Pontus Risberg
1:16:20
PB
  
99Jens Halvarsson
1:16:21
Hälle IF
1:16:21
SB
  
100Jordi Baraut Riu
Jordi Baraut Riu 84, ESP
1:16:23
84ESP
1:16:23
PB
  
101Rasmus Gustafsson
1:16:24
Team Minos SC
1:16:24
PB
  
102Albin Thunberg
1:16:25
OK Alehof
1:16:25
PB
  
103Mattias Dahlgren
1:16:25
PB
  
104Ottar Grønvold
Ottar Grønvold 82, NOR
1:16:30
82NOR
1:16:30
PB
  
105Martin Jarbeck
Martin Jarbeck 87, Studenterna
1:16:30
FK Studenterna
1:16:30
PB
  
106Johan Forsstedt
1:16:30
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:16:30
SB
  
107Jonas Wallström
1:16:30
PB
  
108Kristoffer Sagmo
Kristoffer Sagmo 90, NOR
1:16:31
90NOR
1:16:31
PB
  
109Fredrik Sigurd
1:16:39
Borås LK
1:16:39
PB
  
110Odd Ivar Solvold
Odd Ivar Solvold 69, NOR
1:16:46
69NOR
1:16:46
PB
  
111Daniel Bränholm
1:16:47
Hälle IF
1:16:47
PB
  
112Christoffer Skantz
1:16:49
IF Göta Karlstad
1:16:49
PB
  
113Pål Konradsen
Pål Konradsen 83, NOR
1:16:52
83NOR
1:16:52
PB
  
114Simon Hansson
1:16:53
IF Rigor
1:16:53
SB
  
115Charles McFadzeean
1:16:55
FK Studenterna
1:16:55
PB
  
116Johan Alfvén
Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp
1:16:57
Björnstorps IF
1:16:57
SB
  
117Markus Sundberg
Markus Sundberg 84, Lidköpings VSK
1:16:58
Lidköpings VSK
1:16:58
SB
  
118Fredrik Seppas
1:17:00
SB
  
119Johan Ivarsson
1:17:03
PB
  
120John Persson
1:17:06
PB
  
121Jørn Espen Nilsen
Jørn Espen Nilsen 89, NOR
1:17:07
89NOR
1:17:07
PB
  
122Tamas Stolcz
Tamas Stolcz 87, HUN
1:17:08
87HUN
1:17:08
PB
  
123Andreas Mathson
1:17:09
IF Linnéa
1:17:09
PB
  
124Kevin Lejon
1:17:11
PB
  
125Peter Fagerström
1:17:19
IK NocOut.se
1:17:19
PB
  
126Fabian Pirrwitz
Fabian Pirrwitz 97, NOR
1:17:28
97NOR
1:17:28
PB
  
127Jonathan Kandelin
1:17:33
Örebro AIK
1:17:33
PB
  
128Erik Nilsson
Erik Nilsson 88, Mariestads AIF
1:17:36
Mariestads AIF
1:17:36
PB
  
129Martin Henricson
1:17:36
Ulricehamns IF
1:17:36
PB
  
130Jim Berglund
1:17:37
SB
  
131Christoffer Søbstad
Christoffer Søbstad 85, NOR
1:17:40
85NOR
1:17:40
PB
  
132Rasmus Bäcklund
Rasmus Bäcklund 98, IFK Göteborg
1:17:40
IFK Göteborg
1:17:40
PB
  
133Victor Nilsson
Victor Nilsson 91, Oskarshamn RC
1:17:41
Oskarshamn RC
1:17:41
PB
  
134Oscar Lindskogen
1:17:43
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:17:43
PB
  
135Joakim Svederman
1:17:44
Hässelby SK
1:17:44
SB
  
136Ashkan Fivrin
1:17:45
Hälle IF
1:17:45
PB
  
137Erik Diding
1:17:56
Warberg RC
1:17:56
PB
  
138Lars Ljungquist
1:17:57
PB
  
139Jared Lekkas
Jared Lekkas 89, AUS
1:17:57
89AUS
1:17:57
PB
  
140Pål Oraug
Pål Oraug 79, NOR
1:18:03
79NOR
1:18:03
PB
  
141Björn Eriksson
Björn Eriksson 86, Tisdagsklubben
1:18:04
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
1:18:04
PB
  
142Per-Åke Sigbrandt
1:18:05
PB
  
143Robin Knutsson
1:18:10
PB
  
144Marcel Trepte
Marcel Trepte 96, GER
1:18:10
96GER
1:18:10
PB
  
145Mathias Nilsson
1:18:10
Torsby LK
1:18:10
PB
  
146Carl Olander
1:18:11
IK Stern
1:18:11
PB
  
147Adam Henrysson
1:18:14
Stensjöns IF
1:18:14
PB
  
148Erik Johansson
1:18:15
PB
  
149Martin Flinta
1:18:15
FK Herkules
1:18:15
PB
  
150Viktor Josefsson
1:18:16
PB
  
151Max Henningsson
1:18:16
PB
  
152Anton Landgren
1:18:17
SB
  
153Oskar Bernström
Oskar Bernström 78, IKHP Huskvarna
1:18:17
IKHP Huskvarna
1:18:17
PB
  
154Filip Kantedal
1:18:18
PB
  
155Jens Ljunggren
1:18:20
PB
  
156Joel Magnusson
1:18:22
Mölndals AIK
1:18:22
SB
  
157Peter Hagelin
1:18:22
  
158Pontus Buskas
Pontus Buskas 90, Katrineholm
1:18:25
Katrineholms SK
1:18:25
PB
  
159Jonas Andersson
1:18:26
PB
  
160David Thorell
1:18:26
IK Stern
1:18:26
PB
  
161Erik Arnström
Erik Arnström 78, Triathlon Väst
1:18:28
Triathlon Väst
1:18:28
PB
  
162Victor Byström
1:18:31
Högby IF
1:18:31
PB
  
163Anders Hederskog
1:18:31
Hälle IF
1:18:31
PB
  
164Patrik Jansson
Patrik Jansson 92, Örebro AIK
1:18:31
Örebro AIK
1:18:31
  
165Tobias Hermansson
1:18:31
Hälle IF
1:18:31
SB
  
166Patrik Lindström
1:18:32
IK NocOut.se
1:18:32
PB
  
167Andreas Berthagen
1:18:32
IF Mantra Sport
1:18:32
SB
  
168David Gidén HemberHälle IF
1:18:34
SB
  
169Mårten Thelin
1:18:39
IK Akele
1:18:39
PB
  
170Simon Vogel
Simon Vogel 93, NOR
1:18:43
93NOR
1:18:43
PB
  
171Daniel Strandberg
1:18:45
PB
  
172Tobias GustafssonTäby IS
1:18:46
  
173Henri Harmsen
Henri Harmsen 88, NED
1:18:48
88NED
1:18:48
PB
  
174Viktor Törneke
1:18:49
PB
  
175Magnus Magnusson
1:18:51
IK Lerum FI
1:18:51
SB
  
176Fredrik Härdfeldt
1:18:52
Örebro AIK
1:18:52
PB
  
177Tommy Carlsson
1:18:53
FK Finn
1:18:53
PB
  
178Anton Hellgren
1:18:56
IFK Halmstad
1:18:56
PB
  
179Cai Vogl
Cai Vogl 85, Gnosjö
1:18:56
Gnosjö FK
1:18:56
PB
  
180Klas Persson
1:18:56
SK Graal
1:18:56
PB
  
181Henrik Bengtsson
Henrik Bengtsson 78, Falkenberg Allstars
1:18:58
Falkenberg Allstars LK
1:18:58
SB
  
182Jonatan Jungmalm
1:19:00
Hälle IF
1:19:00
SB
  
183Gösta MalmströmIK Stern
1:19:02
PB
  
184Karl Montalvo
1:19:07
PB
  
185Anders Magnusson
1:19:10
Majornas IK
1:19:10
PB
  
186Nicklas Källmén
1:19:12
LK Gränslöst
1:19:12
SB
  
187Victor Jacobson Backman
1:19:13
PB
  
188Mikael Andersson
1:19:14
Malungs IF
1:19:14
PB
  
189Björn Engqvist
1:19:16
Örebro AIK
1:19:16
  
190Fredrik Nilsson
1:19:16
FK Herkules
1:19:16
PB
  
191Anders Dahlgren
1:19:19
Hälle IF
1:19:19
PB
  
192Albin Larsson
1:19:19
PB
  
193Mikael Öhman
1:19:19
PB
  
194Patrik Schmidt
1:19:22
PB
  
195Herman Johansson Rehn
1:19:22
PB
  
196Mika Sällinen
1:19:24
Ununge IF
1:19:24
SB
  
197Mikael Sejdhage
1:19:27
PB
  
198Toni Österholm
1:19:30
Hälle IF
1:19:30
SB
  
199Philip Otterdahl
1:19:31
PB
  
200Andreas Svensson
1:19:33
Warberg RC
1:19:33
SB
  
201Håkon Mygland
Håkon Mygland 91, NOR
1:19:37
91NOR
1:19:37
PB
  
202Jimmie Johansson
1:19:38
Högby IF
1:19:38
PB
  
203Niklas Grip
Niklas Grip 81, Falkenberg Allstars
1:19:39
Falkenberg Allstars LK
1:19:39
SB
  
204Stian Fjellestad
Stian Fjellestad 78, NOR
1:19:39
78NOR
1:19:39
PB
  
205Christoffer Lundgren BjörnqvistKatrineholms SK
1:19:41
SB
  
206Olof Rooth
Olof Rooth 76, Brittatorp
1:19:46
Brittatorps TK
1:19:46
SB
  
207Sander Stenseth
Sander Stenseth 91, NOR
1:19:47
91NOR
1:19:47
PB
  
208Fredrik Sjöman
Fredrik Sjöman 81, Falkenberg Allstars
1:19:48
Falkenberg Allstars LK
1:19:48
PB
  
209Sava Iancovici
Sava Iancovici 74, Solvikingarna
1:19:48
Solvikingarna
1:19:48
SB
  
210Andreas Walter Bradley Eilertsen
Andreas Walter Bradley Eilertsen 87, NOR
1:19:49
87NOR
1:19:49
PB
  
211Martin Duberg
Martin Duberg 85, Örebro AIK
1:19:50
Örebro AIK
1:19:50
PB
  
212Daniel Andersson
1:19:52
PB
  
213Truls Svenningsson
1:19:53
PB
  
214Mattias Paliouras
Mattias Paliouras 78, Falkenberg Allstars
1:19:59
Falkenberg Allstars LK
1:19:59
PB
  
215Louis Schmitz
1:20:00
Ullevi FK
1:20:00
PB
  
216Emanuel Janzon
Emanuel Janzon 84, Mantra Sport
1:20:02
IF Mantra Sport
1:20:02
PB
  
217Henrik Jørgensen
Henrik Jørgensen 78, DEN
1:20:03
78DEN
1:20:03
SB
  
218Fredrik Bengtsson
1:20:03
IF Göta Karlstad
1:20:03
SB
  
219Johan Larsson
1:20:04
PB
  
220Anders Bøtker Larsen
Anders Bøtker Larsen 93, DEN
1:20:04
93DEN
1:20:04
PB
  
221Tobias Andreasson
1:20:04
PB
  
222Jawad Feizi
1:20:06
Hälle IF
1:20:06
PB
  
223Simon Evaldsson
1:20:07
Dalsjöfors GoIF
1:20:07
PB
  
224Ted Andersson
1:20:08
Hälle IF
1:20:08
PB
  
225Anton Lindholm
1:20:08
Elmhults SC
1:20:08
PB
  
226Mattias Lundell
1:20:08
PB
  
227Johnny Jantunen
1:20:09
PB
  
228Jens Eriksson Wibring
1:20:10
PB
  
229Björn Pehrsson
1:20:10
PB
  
230Lukas Melander
1:20:10
LK Gränslöst
1:20:10
  
231Jacob Vikström
1:20:11
PB
  
232David Sjögren
David Sjögren 91, Falkenberg Allstars
1:20:12
Falkenberg Allstars LK
1:20:12
PB
  
233Daniel Ottosen
1:20:13
PB
  
234Petteri Rannikko
1:20:15
IF Hagen
1:20:15
PB
  
235Isak Visti
1:20:16
Majornas IK
1:20:16
PB
  
236Theodor Gjerding
Theodor Gjerding 93, DEN
1:20:19
93DEN
1:20:19
PB
  
237Daniel Hunnes
1:20:20
  
238Gustav Ferrand-Drake Del CastilloHälle IF
1:20:24
PB
  
239Jonas Andersson
1:20:24
PB
  
240Fredrik Johansson
1:20:24
Björnstorps IF
1:20:24
SB
  
241Pierre-Yves Guiot
Pierre-Yves Guiot 94, FRA
1:20:25
94FRA
1:20:25
PB
  
242Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
1:20:26
Saltsjöbadens IF
1:20:26
SB
  
243Måns Larsson
1:20:26
PB
  
244Oskar Höstlund
1:20:26
PB
  
245Björn Wiking
Björn Wiking 76, Katrineholm
1:20:27
Katrineholms SK
1:20:27
PB
  
246Johan Gustafsson
1:20:27
PB
  
247Peter Velin
1:20:29
Hälle IF
1:20:29
PB
  
248Henrik Nyström
Henrik Nyström 80, Triathlon Väst
1:20:30
Triathlon Väst
1:20:30
PB
  
249Tobias Thorsson
1:20:34
Tjalve FIF
1:20:34
PB
  
250Viktor Ore
1:20:37
PB
  
251Jonathan Åström
1:20:42
Hälle IF
1:20:42
PB
  
252Alexander Blom
1:20:44
PB
  
253Joakim Persson
1:20:44
PB
  
254Daniel Lindgren
1:20:46
PB
  
255Gustav J. Heldal
Gustav J. Heldal 91, NOR
1:20:48
91NOR
1:20:48
PB
  
256Rickard Junblad
Rickard Junblad 83, Simlångsdalen
1:20:48
Simlångsdalens IF
1:20:48
PB
  
257Viktor Ericsson
1:20:48
PB
  
258Svante Lundgren
Svante Lundgren 69, Solvikingarna
1:20:50
Solvikingarna
1:20:50
SB
  
259Rickard Månesjö
1:20:52
Mölndals AIK
1:20:52
PB
  
260David Sandberg
1:21:00
PB
  
261Fredrik BjörndahlHälle IF
1:21:00
PB
  
262Emil Svahn
1:21:02
PB
  
263Jacob Ryder
1:21:04
IK Lerum FI
1:21:04
PB
  
264Jimmie Larsson
1:21:08
PB
  
265Linus Therén
1:21:11
IF Kville
1:21:11
PB
  
266Toni Maric
1:21:12
PB
  
267Adam Fredriksson
1:21:13
PB
  
268Rickard Allvin
Rickard Allvin 86, Kongahälla
1:21:17
Kongahälla AIK
1:21:17
PB
  
269Mathias Mattsson
1:21:19
PB
  
270Philip Järpehag
1:21:20
IFK Halmstad
1:21:20
PB
  
271Johannes Andersson
1:21:20
Finspångs AIK
1:21:20
PB
  
272Jonatan Junker
Jonatan Junker 90, Tunafors SK
1:21:21
Tunafors SK
1:21:21
PB
  
273Bjarne Bäcklund
1:21:21
Ullevi FK
1:21:21
PB
  
274Oscar Stomberg
1:21:29
IF Hagen
1:21:29
PB
  
275Robin Johansson
1:21:29
SB
  
276Anton Östman
1:21:30
Warberg RC
1:21:30
PB
  
277Fredrik Hård Af Segerstad
1:21:32
PB
  
278Marcus Jansson
1:21:32
Mölndals AIK
1:21:32
SB
  
279Johan Forsman
Johan Forsman 84, Fredrikshof
1:21:32
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:21:32
PB
  
280Rasmus Johansson
1:21:32
PB
  
281Emil Karlsson
1:21:33
PB
  
282Axel Halvarsson
Axel Halvarsson 99, Håfreström
1:21:34
Håfreströms IF
1:21:34
PB
  
283Marcus Sandberg
1:21:35
PB
  
284Marcus Dynevall
1:21:37
Rånäs 4H
1:21:37
SB
  
285Anders Vedin
Anders Vedin 94, Sundsvalls OK
1:21:38
Sundsvalls OK
1:21:38
PB
  
286Mikael Dela VictoriaSOK Knallen
1:21:40
PB
  
287Torbjørn Hægeland
Torbjørn Hægeland 69, NOR
1:21:40
69NOR
1:21:40
PB
  
288Marcus Kvarndal
Marcus Kvarndal 80, Ulricehamns OK
1:21:42
Ulricehamns OK
1:21:42
PB
  
289Johan Stunz
Johan Stunz 76, Gränslös
1:21:42
LK Gränslöst
1:21:42
SB
  
290Jonas Ekström
1:21:43
PB
  
291Peter Helmroth
1:21:47
IK Lerum FI
1:21:47
PB
  
292Calle Stenberg
1:21:48
Alingsås IF
1:21:48
PB
  
293Ludvig Jonsson
1:21:49
PB
  
294Victor Gustavsson
1:21:51
PB
  
295Robin Greus
1:21:53
SB
  
296Daniel Näkne
Daniel Näkne 86, Tjalve FIF
1:21:53
Tjalve FIF
1:21:53
PB
  
297Henrik Soovik
1:21:54
SB
  
298Jacob Axenborg
Jacob Axenborg 77, Mölndal Outdoor
1:21:54
Mölndal Outdoor IF
1:21:54
PB
  
299Jonas Forsner
Jonas Forsner 89, Tisdagsklubben
1:21:56
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
1:21:56
PB
  
300Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
1:21:57
Lidköpings VSK
1:21:57
SB
  
301Linus Jansson
1:21:58
Ununge IF
1:21:58
SB
  
302Christoffer JohanssonHälle IF
1:21:59
PB
  
303Toni Niskanen
1:22:01
Umara SC
1:22:01
PB
  
304Marcus GunnarssonOcab RC
1:22:02
PB
  
305Billy Greisen
1:22:03
PB
  
306Daniel Westergren
1:22:04
IF Mantra Sport
1:22:04
PB
  
307Daniel Engström
1:22:04
  
308Martin Flensén
Martin Flensén 84, Lidköpings VSK
1:22:04
Lidköpings VSK
1:22:04
SB
  
309Jimmy Kjellén
1:22:05
PB
  
310Johan Malk
1:22:05
SB
  
311Olof Åström
1:22:06
PB
  
312Martin Stjern
1:22:07
PB
  
313Stefan Silfver
1:22:07
SB
  
314Karl Norén
Karl Norén 86, Nocout.se
1:22:07
IK Nocout.se
1:22:07
PB
  
315Linus Persson
1:22:08
Umara SC
1:22:08
PB
  
316Samuel Götesson
1:22:09
PB
  
317Olle Staaf
Olle Staaf 04, Linköpings GIF
1:22:10
Linköpings GIF
1:22:10
PB
  
318Martin Liljemark
1:22:10
PB
  
319Fredrik Stålmark
1:22:11
Växjö LK
1:22:11
PB
  
320Simon Carlsson
1:22:12
PB
  
321Per Wiréhn
Per Wiréhn 85, NOR
1:22:13
85NOR
1:22:13
PB
  
322Gustav Engstrand Andersson
1:22:13
PB
  
323Mattias Almqvist
1:22:13
PB
  
324Magnus Wik
1:22:13
PB
  
325Axel Karlsson
1:22:14
Hälle IF
1:22:14
PB
  
326Mattias Brunström
1:22:17
IFK Umeå
1:22:17
PB
  
327Lars Thorén
Lars Thorén 78, Sävedalen
1:22:18
Sävedalens AIK
1:22:18
PB
  
328Daniel Lyckman
1:22:19
PB
  
329Joakim Nielsen
1:22:19
PB
  
330Mathias Holm
1:22:21
PB
  
331Filip Malm
1:22:21
PB
  
332Joel Cederholm
1:22:21
Hälle IF
1:22:21
PB
  
333Fredrik Forsberg
1:22:22
PB
  
334Mortaza Karimi
1:22:22
Borås LK
1:22:22
PB
  
335Rasmus Turesson
1:22:22
IK Nocout.Se
1:22:22
PB
  
336Rasmus Johansson
1:22:23
PB
  
337Johan Danielsson
1:22:25
PB
  
338John Persson
John Persson 66, Sävedalen
1:22:26
Sävedalens AIK
1:22:26
PB
  
339Martin Ingves
Martin Ingves 89, Tjalve FIF
1:22:28
Tjalve FIF
1:22:28
PB
  
340Rikard Hallin
Rikard Hallin 92, Sockertoppen
1:22:28
Sockertoppen IF
1:22:28
PB
  
341Ahmad Mahmoud
1:22:28
PB
  
342Mattias Ossiansson
Mattias Ossiansson 70, IKHP Huskvarna
1:22:29
IKHP Huskvarna
1:22:29
SB
  
343Erik Kullberg
1:22:29
Högby IF
1:22:29
PB
  
344Viktor Ossiansson
1:22:30
PB
  
345Peter Axeborn
1:22:30
PB
  
346Adam Sibgård
1:22:31
Hälle IF
1:22:31
PB
  
347Simon Jansson
1:22:31
PB
  
348Sebastian Levinsson
1:22:33
PB
  
349Oskar Andersson
1:22:34
PB
  
350Fredrik Signell
1:22:35
PB
  
351Adam Mattsson
1:22:35
PB
  
352Niklas Hedborn
Niklas Hedborn 78, Stenungsunds FI
1:22:39
F Stenungsunds FI
1:22:39
PB
  
353Jacob Larsson
1:22:39
PB
  
354Johan Hilmersson
1:22:40
Härlövs IF
1:22:40
PB
  
355Jonas Ottosson
1:22:42
Hälle IF
1:22:42
PB
  
356Oscar Rosberg
1:22:42
SB
  
357Johannes ErlandssonTäby IS
1:22:43
PB
  
358David Fransson
1:22:43
PB
  
359Johan Lindberg
1:22:44
PB
  
360Robin Eriksson
1:22:44
Kalmar RC Triathlon
1:22:44
PB
  
361Anders Sarvik
1:22:44
PB
  
362Sivert Schou Olsen
Sivert Schou Olsen 97, NOR
1:22:44
97NOR
1:22:44
PB
  
363Erik Åkerström
1:22:44
PB
  
364Andreas Westerberg
1:22:45
PB
  
365Viktor Högberg
1:22:45
Katrineholms SK
1:22:45
PB
  
366Robert Sjödell
1:22:46
PB
  
367Daniel Hägerlöf
1:22:47
PB
  
368Petter Buckholm
Petter Buckholm 85, Strömstad LK
1:22:47
Strömstad LK
1:22:47
PB
  
369Jonas Hogvall
1:22:47
PB
  
370David Carlsson
1:22:47
PB
  
371Bo Torstensson
Bo Torstensson 69, Falkenberg Allstars
1:22:50
Falkenberg Allstars LK
1:22:50
SB
  
372Daniel Taube
Daniel Taube 74, Mölndal OCR
1:22:50
Mölndal OCR IF
1:22:50
PB
  
373Linus Boström
Linus Boström 86, Helsingborgs LK
1:22:50
Helsingborgs LK-92
1:22:50
PB
  
374Dennis Emilsson
1:22:51
PB
  
375Ove Nilsson
Ove Nilsson 84, Team Ormsalva
1:22:51
Team Ormsalva AC
1:22:51
PB
  
376Jakob Hendén
1:22:53
PB
  
377Magnus Fon Rosén
Magnus Fon Rosén 78, NOR
1:22:54
78NOR
1:22:54
PB
  
378Kristoffer Sideby
1:22:56
Ullevi FK
1:22:56
SB
  
379Nicolas Pirot
1:22:57
IK Akele
1:22:57
PB
  
380Andreas Klingebrant
1:22:57
IS Göta
1:22:57
PB
  
381Pelle EngstrandRehns BK
1:22:58
PB
  
382Anton Larsson
1:23:00
PB
  
383Carl-Johan Ahde
1:23:01
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:23:01
SB
  
384Anders Nilsson
1:23:02
Växjö LK
1:23:02
PB
  
385Henrik Anängen
Henrik Anängen 74, LK Nyköping
1:23:03
LK Nyköpings Runners
1:23:03
PB
  
386Josef Bexell
1:23:03
PB
  
387Alexander Johansen
1:23:04
PB
  
388Bjørnar Haugane
Bjørnar Haugane 88, NOR
1:23:04
88NOR
1:23:04
PB
  
389Leif Eriksson
Leif Eriksson 83, Runacademy
1:23:04
Runacademy IF
1:23:04
PB
  
390Anders Persson
1:23:04
Ystads IF
1:23:04
PB
  
391Viggo Stenvard
1:23:06
Hälle IF
1:23:06
PB
  
392Emanuel Mattsson SegellHälle IF
1:23:06
PB
  
393Magnus Carlsson
1:23:07
Hälle IF
1:23:07
PB
  
394Fredrik Axelsson
1:23:09
PB
  
395Niklas IsraelssonAxa sc
1:23:10
PB
  
396Claes-Göran Eklund
1:23:10
PB
  
397Tomas Jonhammar
1:23:11
Hammarby IF
1:23:11
PB
  
398Mathias Cejie Olsson
1:23:15
PB
  
399Christian Klingebrant
1:23:15
Team Blekinge LF
1:23:15
SB
  
400Erik Adeler
Erik Adeler 79, NOR
1:23:16
79NOR
1:23:16
PB
  
401Christian ApelqvistHälle IF
1:23:18
PB
  
402Felix Gustafsson
Felix Gustafsson 98, Triathlon Väst
1:23:19
F Triathlon Väst
1:23:19
PB
  
403David Molin
David Molin 74, Solvikingarna
1:23:19
Solvikingarna
1:23:19
SB
  
404Teddy Svenneskog
1:23:20
PB
  
405Johan Myrberg
1:23:21
PB
  
406Mattias Björkman
1:23:21
IFK Halmstad
1:23:21
PB
  
407Jack Langgaard
1:23:22
IF Kville
1:23:22
SB
  
408Johan Lundahl
1:23:22
Hultsfreds LK
1:23:22
PB
  
409Andreas Eckerberg Standár
1:23:24
PB
  
410Didrik Eriksson
1:23:26
PB
  
411Nils Wärnsberg
Nils Wärnsberg 97, Eksjö Södra
1:23:28
Eksjö Södra IK
1:23:28
PB
  
412Sebastian Sylten Henriksson
1:23:28
PB
  
413Albin Wigholm
1:23:28
TwinPeaks TK
1:23:28
PB
  
414Anders Carlsson
1:23:29
Istrums SK
1:23:29
PB
  
415Simon GustavssonIK Ymer
1:23:32
PB
  
416Niklas Magnfält
1:23:34
PB
  
417Marcus Pettersson
1:23:34
PB
  
418Philip Persson
1:23:35
Team Blekinge LF
1:23:35
PB
  
419Kenny Brovall
1:23:35
PB
  
420Henrik Magnusson
1:23:35
PB
  
421Fredrik Magnusson
1:23:35
PB
  
422Andreas Falkovén
1:23:36
PB
  
423Johan Storm
1:23:36
PB
  
424Nils Dennefors
1:23:36
PB
  
425Rachid Nord
1:23:37
PB
  
426Erik Månsson
1:23:38
PB
  
427Niklas Rung
1:23:38
IK Lerum FI
1:23:38
PB
  
428Martin Parnmo
1:23:40
PB
  
429Christoffer Arvidsson
1:23:41
PB
  
430Rickard Larsson
Rickard Larsson 79, Solvikingarna
1:23:42
Solvikingarna
1:23:42
PB
  
431Måns Larsson
1:23:43
PB
  
432Olle Andersson
1:23:43
PB
  
433Jonatan Conradsson
1:23:44
PB
  
434Sebastian Arcordh
1:23:44
PB
  
435Johan Thorell
1:23:45
PB
  
436Simon Melinder
1:23:45
Runacademy IF
1:23:45
PB
  
437Kristofer Forsell
1:23:45
PB
  
438Mattias Davidsson
Mattias Davidsson 79, Solvikingarna
1:23:50
Solvikingarna
1:23:50
PB
  
439Björn Tännström
1:23:52
IK Nocout.se
1:23:52
PB
  
440Jonas Almarsson
1:23:54
SK Graal
1:23:54
PB
  
441Gustav Algestrand
1:23:55
Kongahälla AIK
1:23:55
PB
  
442Petur Gudnason
Petur Gudnason 87, ISL
1:23:55
87ISL
1:23:55
PB
  
443Marcus Plyhr
1:23:56
PB
  
444Viktor Ek
1:23:56
PB
  
445Pontus Wessman
1:23:56
IK Akele
1:23:56
PB
  
446Niklas Wikner
Niklas Wikner 64, Eksjö Södra
1:23:57
Eksjö Södra IK
1:23:57
SB
  
447August Nilsson
1:23:58
Brunflo IF
1:23:58
PB
  
448Peter Sandström
1:23:58
PB
  
449Brænna Anders
Brænna Anders 83, NOR
1:23:59
83NOR
1:23:59
PB
  
450Daniel Wikdahl
1:24:00
PB
  
451Paul Schindler
1:24:01
PB
  
452Magnus Bodin
1:24:03
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
1:24:03
PB
  
453Joakim Larsson
1:24:03
PB
  
454Jonas Carlson
Jonas Carlson 71, Solvikingarna
1:24:04
Solvikingarna
1:24:04
SB
  
455Robin Larsson
1:24:05
PB
  
456Christopher StenbergSjöviks SK
1:24:06
PB
  
457Joakim Viker
1:24:06
PB
  
458Johannes Winger-Lang
1:24:07
Vegan Runners IK
1:24:07
PB
  
459Joakim Hiramsson
1:24:07
PB
  
460Etienne De Terrasson
1:24:10
Solvikingarna
1:24:10
PB
  
461Palle Zetterstrand
1:24:10
Ericsson IF
1:24:10
PB
  
462Jakob Ljungkvist
1:24:10
PB
  
463Philip Näslund
1:24:11
PB
  
464Johannes Öhlin
Johannes Öhlin 73, Solvikingarna
1:24:11
Solvikingarna
1:24:11
PB
  
465Stefán Gudmundson
Stefán Gudmundson 86, ISL
1:24:15
86ISL
1:24:15
SB
  
466Matthias Pernerstorfer
1:24:15
PB
  
467Mathias Sandstedt
Mathias Sandstedt 95, IKHP Huskvarna
1:24:16
IKHP Huskvarna
1:24:16
PB
  
468Jesper Wilén
1:24:16
PB
  
469Love Brovik
1:24:16
SB
  
470Jan Wiktorsson
1:24:17
PB
  
471Daniel Måledal
Daniel Måledal 80, IKHP Huskvarna
1:24:18
IKHP Huskvarna
1:24:18
PB
  
472Anders Svensson
1:24:19
Navåsens FK
1:24:19
PB
  
473Hampus Hansson
1:24:19
PB
  
474Josef Carlson
1:24:20
TTGU IF
1:24:20
PB
  
475Youssef Alkhous
1:24:23
IFK Halmstad
1:24:23
PB
  
476Mauritz Philipson
1:24:23
PB
  
477Victor Pernvik
1:24:23
PB
  
478Jens Nielsen
Jens Nielsen 81, Björnstorp
1:24:24
Björnstorps IF
1:24:24
PB
  
479Marcus Edlund
1:24:24
PB
  
480Jacob Sand
1:24:24
PB
  
481Martin Ullström
1:24:25
FK Studenterna
1:24:25
PB
  
482Daniel Alemu
Daniel Alemu 97, Spårvägen
1:24:25
Spårvägens FK
1:24:25
SB
  
483Albin Wulfsberg
1:24:31
PB
  
484Henrik Litzell
1:24:31
Hestra IF
1:24:31
PB
  
485Viktor Degerman
1:24:33
PB
  
486Andreas Hellström
1:24:34
PB
  
487David Howding
1:24:34
PB
  
488Simon Larin
1:24:35
PB
  
489Andreas Jakobsson
1:24:36
SB
  
490Erik Lilja
1:24:37
PB
  
491Emil Melkersson
1:24:37
PB
  
492Martin Lindberg
1:24:37
PB
  
493Rasmus Hofwimmer
1:24:37
Majornas IK
1:24:37
PB
  
494Jani Lassila
1:24:38
Borås LK
1:24:38
PB
  
495Patrik Axelsson
1:24:38
Glasrikets RC Nybro
1:24:38
PB
  
496Simon Lindqvist
1:24:38
Umara SC
1:24:38
PB
  
497Urban Östh
Urban Östh 64, Österbymo
1:24:39
IFK Österbymo
1:24:39
PB
  
498Isac Andersson
1:24:39
PB
  
499Martin Björlingson
1:24:39
Eksjö Södra IK
1:24:39
PB
  
500Martin Melin
1:24:39
PB
  
501Max Rafsten
1:24:40
PB
  
502Martin Henrik Andresen
Martin Henrik Andresen 78, NOR
1:24:40
78NOR
1:24:40
PB
  
503Jonas Bergman
1:24:40
Majornas ik
1:24:40
  
504Martin Drakenberg
1:24:40
PB
  
505Daniel Swahn
Daniel Swahn 95, Väsby SS Triathlon
1:24:40
Väsby SS Triathlon
1:24:40
PB
  
506Mikael Hjörnhede
1:24:41
PB
  
507Lars Arvidsson
1:24:42
Täby IS
1:24:42
PB
  
508Adam Söderblom
1:24:44
PB
  
509Ghiasuddin Sediqi
1:24:45
PB
  
510Karl Rosengren
1:24:47
PB
  
511Jakob Halldin
1:24:47
PB
  
512Gustav Larson
1:24:49
PB
  
513Erik Eklund
1:24:50
IK Lerum FI
1:24:50
PB
  
514Tobias Skovgård Bang
Tobias Skovgård Bang 95, DEN
1:24:52
95DEN
1:24:52
SB
  
515Oscar Fredriksson
1:24:52
PB
  
516Carl Sjölund
1:24:52
PB
  
517Arwid Erixon
1:24:53
Mölndals AIK
1:24:53
PB
  
518Daíre O'Gorman
1:24:54
PB
  
519Simon Karlsson
1:24:54
PB
  
520Andre Jakobsson
Andre Jakobsson 83, Trångsviken
1:24:56
Trångsvikens IF
1:24:56
PB
  
521Anders Tengvall
1:24:56
Mölndals AIK
1:24:56
PB
  
522Erik Nissle
Erik Nissle 84, Nocout.se
1:24:56
IK Nocout.se
1:24:56
PB
  
523Per Möller
Per Möller 82, Midnight Warriors
1:24:56
Midnight Warriors TC
1:24:56
PB
  
524Julian Read
1:24:56
PB
  
525Daniel Wärnelid
1:24:56
Örebro AIK
1:24:56
PB
  
526Mårten Törnquist
1:24:57
Hagunda IF
1:24:57
PB
  
527Martin Hogedal
1:24:57
Bohus IF
1:24:57
PB
  
528Rikard Runnberg
1:24:58
Umara SC
1:24:58
PB
  
529Daniel Karlsson
1:24:59
PB
  
530Simon Karlsson
1:25:00
PB
  
531Mikael Kjellsson
1:25:01
PB
  
532Aron Bengtegård
1:25:01
PB
  
533André Dagerud
1:25:02
PB
  
534Martin Törnqvist
1:25:02
Turebergs FK
1:25:02
PB
  
535Axel Granbom
1:25:02
PB
  
536Marcus Tiger
Marcus Tiger 85, Roslagsbro
1:25:03
Roslagsbro IF
1:25:03
PB
  
537Robert Andersson
1:25:04
Boden FI
1:25:04
PB
  
538Marco Cesarini
1:25:04
PB
  
539Klas Håkansson
1:25:04
PB
  
540Mikael KahlströmIK Akele
1:25:04
PB
  
541Axel Larsson
1:25:05
PB
  
542Simon Westerberg
1:25:06
Högby IF
1:25:06
PB
  
543Mikael SvalstrandUmara SC
1:25:06
PB
  
544Pierre Hallin
1:25:06
PB
  
545Victor Carlsson
1:25:07
PB
  
546Harald Haglund
1:25:09
Härlövs IF
1:25:09
PB
  
547Robin Wirström
1:25:10
Tjalve FIF
1:25:10
PB
  
548Kaj Wågdahl
1:25:10
Vilsta IK
1:25:10
PB
  
549Charlie Bergström
1:25:11
PB
  
550Carl Finnander
1:25:12
PB
  
551Sverre Alvik
Sverre Alvik 74, NOR
1:25:12
74NOR
1:25:12
PB
  
552Hans Watn
Hans Watn 87, NOR
1:25:13
87NOR
1:25:13
PB
  
553Per-Adam JägerströmHälle IF
1:25:14
PB
  
554Henrik Andersson
Henrik Andersson 75, Saltsjöbaden
1:25:15
Saltsjöbadens IF
1:25:15
SB
  
555Elias Thunberg
1:25:16
OK Vivill
1:25:16
PB
  
556Stefan Ling
1:25:17
PB
  
557Lennart Olsson
1:25:18
IK Lerum FI
1:25:18
SB
  
558Gustaf Ullberg
1:25:18
PB
  
559Tim Ljung
1:25:19
PB
  
560Gustav Engvall
Gustav Engvall 84, Triathlon Väst
1:25:19
Triathlon Väst
1:25:19
PB
  
561Mark Richardson
Mark Richardson 77, IFK Göteborg
1:25:19
IFK Göteborg
1:25:19
PB
  
562Ludvig Axelsson
1:25:20
PB
  
563Marcus Larsson
1:25:20
PB
  
564Adam Sonehag
1:25:21
PB
  
565Hampus Nyman
1:25:22
PB
  
566Oliver Wettergren
1:25:22
IK NocOut.se
1:25:22
PB
  
567Jonas Eriksson
1:25:22
PB
  
568Niclas Jacobsson
1:25:23
IFK Umeå
1:25:23
PB
  
569Erik Engstrand
Erik Engstrand 81, IFK Göteborg
1:25:24
IFK Göteborg
1:25:24
PB
  
570Fredrik Stoltz
1:25:25
IS Göta
1:25:25
SB
  
571Karl Engstam
1:25:26
PB
  
572John Gunneling
1:25:27
PB
  
573Mats Sörhuus
1:25:27
IK Heros
1:25:27
PB
  
574Andreas Kjellin
1:25:27
PB
  
575Adrien Zambon
Adrien Zambon 88, FRA
1:25:28
88FRA
1:25:28
PB
  
576Ulf Almqvist
1:25:28
IF Linnéa
1:25:28
PB
  
577Thommy Ohlin
1:25:30
PB
  
578William Sihver
1:25:30
IFK Lidingö
1:25:30
PB
  
579Jimmie Kärrdin
1:25:31
PB
  
580Joackim Carlsson
1:25:33
PB
  
581Kristoffer Hilmersson
1:25:33
PB
  
582Martin Länje Temmes
Martin Länje Temmes 70, Trollhättans IF
1:25:34
Trollhättans IF
1:25:34
PB
  
583Daniel Tegfors
1:25:35
PB
  
584Jonas Thomander
1:25:35
PB
  
585Robin Ekwurtzel
1:25:36
PB
  
586Per Thylander
1:25:36
PB
  
587Ulf Rosén
1:25:36
PB
  
588Stefan Knutsson
1:25:37
PB
  
589Magnus Wennberg
1:25:37
Ericsson IK
1:25:37
PB
  
590Peter Young
1:25:40
PB
  
591Nicklas Gustafsson
1:25:41
Aktivitus SC
1:25:41
  
592Albin Svensson
1:25:41
PB
  
593Daniel Johansson
1:25:41
Umara SC
1:25:41
PB
  
594Christoffer Idmar
1:25:42
PB
  
595Pontus Ericsson
1:25:43
PB
  
596Emanuele Pirrone
1:25:43
PB
  
597Jens Axelsson
1:25:44
PB
  
598Erik Almqvist
Erik Almqvist 78, Runacademy
1:25:46
Runacademy IF
1:25:46
PB
  
599Jerker Hallin
1:25:48
PB
  
600Fredrik Hansson
1:25:49
PB
  
601Jørn Henry Christiansen
Jørn Henry Christiansen 79, NOR
1:25:50
79NOR
1:25:50
PB
  
602Simon Lundgren
Simon Lundgren 00, Tunafors SK
1:25:50
Tunafors SK
1:25:50
PB
  
603Pontus Petersson
Pontus Petersson 92, Skillingaryds FK
1:25:51
Skillingaryds FK
1:25:51
PB
  
604Daniel Ivarsson
1:25:52
PB
  
605John Enander
1:25:53
PB
  
606Erik Johansson
1:25:54
Ärla IF
1:25:54
PB
  
607Thomas Rödin Hulth
1:25:54
IS Göta
1:25:54
PB
  
608Mikael Svensson
1:25:55
IS Göta
1:25:55
PB
  
609Michel Antonio
1:25:57
PB
  
610Johan Ahlberg
1:25:58
IS Göta
1:25:58
PB
  
611Niclas Johnsson
1:25:59
PB
  
612Viktor Bodin
1:26:00
PB
  
634Patrick Carlsson
1:26:28
Ljungby FIK
1:26:28
PB
  
640Björn Elfström
1:26:31
IK Lerum FI
1:26:31
PB
  
642Rikard Andersson
1:26:32
IK Akele
1:26:32
PB
  
648Fredrik Edelvik
1:26:39
Mölndals AIK
1:26:39
PB
  
652Fredrik Andersson
1:26:44
Alingsås IF
1:26:44
  
658Martin Westholm
1:26:47
PB
  
678Peter Svensson
Peter Svensson 64, NOR
1:26:58
64NOR
1:26:58
PB
  
700Patrik Henriksson
1:27:14
PB
  
710Fredrik Ottosson
1:27:20
PB
  
711Leif Sundbom
1:27:20
PB
  
717Martin Yttring
Martin Yttring 67, Solvikingarna
1:27:25
Solvikingarna
1:27:25
SB
  
722Per Nilsson
1:27:29
PB
  
728Micael Lindqvist
1:27:33
Apladalens LK
1:27:33
SB
  
733Peder Vegborn
1:27:35
PB
  
767Anton Lundqvist
1:27:57
PB
  
781Thomas Kindstedt
1:28:03
PB
  
790Stefan Sandersson
1:28:09
PB
  
795Gunnar Lindström
Gunnar Lindström 66, Sthlm Frontrunners
1:28:10
Stockholm Frontrunners IF
1:28:10
PB
  
822Jørn Thorsen
Jørn Thorsen 70, NOR
1:28:24
70NOR
1:28:24
PB
  
841Johan Sanner
1:28:31
PB
  
844Olof Gustafsson
1:28:32
PB
  
846Wolfgang Malik
Wolfgang Malik 64, Mariestads AIF
1:28:35
Mariestads AIF
1:28:35
PB
  
849Andreas Kandre
Andreas Kandre 68, Triathlon Väst
1:28:35
Triathlon Väst
1:28:35
PB
  
850Fredrik Klang
1:28:35
Sveaskogs IF
1:28:35
PB
  
856Per Jörneberg
Per Jörneberg 71, Skogsvargarna
1:28:39
OK Skogsvargarna
1:28:39
PB
  
867Erik Michaëlsson
1:28:45
Majornas IK
1:28:45
SB
  
871Peter Helgesson
1:28:48
PB
  
879Magnus Källberg
1:28:52
IF Rigor
1:28:52
PB
  
880Mark Linder
1:28:54
PB
  
888Fredrik Paulsson
1:28:56
PB
  
895Anders Svensson
1:28:59
PB
  
904Thomas Svanström
Thomas Svanström 67, Lidköpings VSK
1:29:03
Lidköpings VSK
1:29:03
PB
  
923Stefan Jansson
Stefan Jansson 65, Lidingö SOK
1:29:10
IFK Lidingö SOK
1:29:10
  
932Martin Erixon
1:29:15
PB
  
938Ingemar Svensson
Ingemar Svensson 65, Solvikingarna
1:29:16
Solvikingarna
1:29:16
PB
  
953Christer Ax
Christer Ax 62, Kolmården
1:29:23
OK Kolmården
1:29:23
PB
  
962Peter Wallfors
1:29:28
PB
  
983Owe Lillskog
1:29:39
PB
  
987Johan Ohlsson
Johan Ohlsson 66, Sävedalen
1:29:41
Sävedalens AIK
1:29:41
PB
  
988Magnus Jansson
1:29:41
PB
  
993Mikael Ström
1:29:44
Mölndals AIK
1:29:44
PB
  
998Peder Welin
1:29:46
Visborgs OK
1:29:46
PB
  
1004Michael Lagerman
1:29:47
Ärla IF
1:29:47
PB
  
1006Mats Forsberg
1:29:48
Turebergs FK
1:29:48
PB
  
1014Ulf Christiansson
1:29:51
PB
  
1018Joakim Pauli
Joakim Pauli 69, Solvikingarna
1:29:54
Solvikingarna
1:29:54
  
1019Pelle Holgersson
Pelle Holgersson 70, Mantra Sport
1:29:55
IF Mantra Sport
1:29:55
SB
  
1035Thony Wissmar
1:29:59
HiQ SC
1:29:59
PB
  
1064François Diana
François Diana 62, Triathlon Väst
1:30:10
Triathlon Väst
1:30:10
PB
  
1115Leif Reithaug
Leif Reithaug 64, NOR
1:30:30
64NOR
1:30:30
PB
  
1128Stanley Rossäng
1:30:36
Mölndals AIK
1:30:36
PB
  
1140Per Olof Carlsson
1:30:42
Hyssna IF
1:30:42
PB
  
1142Peter Ljungberg
Peter Ljungberg 65, Triathlon Väst
1:30:42
Triathlon Väst
1:30:42
PB
  
1211Mikael Persson
1:31:09
PB
  
1215Jörgen Kjellsson
1:31:10
PB
  
1258Göran Bengtsson
Göran Bengtsson 67, Falkenberg Allstars
1:31:26
Falkenberg Allstars LK
1:31:26
PB
  
1306Örjan ErikssonEds Sk
1:31:48
PB
  
1309Henrik Johansson
Henrik Johansson 65, Lidköpings VSK
1:31:49
Lidköpings VSK
1:31:49
  
1382Michael BjörnlingerIK Vista
1:32:23
PB
  
1429Jerry Hedanius
1:32:42
PB
  
1502Harri Mäkinen
1:33:07
IF Kville
1:33:07
SB
  
1524Vidar Albinsson
1:33:18
Apladalens LK
1:33:18
PB
  
1536Ulf Unnerhed
1:33:22
IFK Halmstad
1:33:22
PB
  
1566Håkan Gustafsson
1:33:31
PB
  
1569Anders Bergvall
1:33:31
IF Rigor
1:33:31
PB
  
1572Johan Öhman
1:33:33
Majornas IK
1:33:33
PB
  
1582Ulf Gärdhagen
1:33:38
IK Stern
1:33:38
PB
  
1674Mikael Jälefors
1:34:14
PB
  
1690Joakim Lorentzon
1:34:21
PB
  
1691Björn Sandström
1:34:21
SOK Knallen
1:34:21
PB
  
1698Magnus Wigren
1:34:23
IK Jogg
1:34:23
PB
  
1705Jörgen Lindwall
1:34:27
Team Ultrasweden LK
1:34:27
PB
  
1715Anders Karlsson
Anders Karlsson 65, Helsingborgs LK
1:34:31
Helsingborgs LK-92
1:34:31
PB
  
1717Binjamin Hailemariam
1:34:31
Mölndals AIK
1:34:31
SB
  
1746Ulf Engsmyre
1:34:42
  
1747Snorre Laegran
Snorre Laegran 66, NOR
1:34:42
66NOR
1:34:42
PB
  
1760Hans Börjesson
1:34:46
Majornas IK
1:34:46
PB
  
1764Magnus Gunnarsson
1:34:48
PB
  
1765Finn Petersson
1:34:48
PB
  
1766Ola Hafström
Ola Hafström 60, Solvikingarna
1:34:48
Solvikingarna
1:34:48
  
1784Åke Berglund
1:34:55
Täby IS
1:34:55
PB
  
1792Marco Baldan
Marco Baldan 63, ITA
1:34:57
63ITA
1:34:57
PB
  
1805Magnus Bengtsson
Magnus Bengtsson 66, Falkenbergs RR
1:35:00
Falkenbergs RR
1:35:00
PB
  
1841Sylvester Vertetics
1:35:11
PB
  
1868Henrik Arrhenius
1:35:21
Team Blekinge LF
1:35:21
PB
  
1988Johan Echardt
Johan Echardt 62, Studenterna
1:35:59
FK Studenterna
1:35:59
PB
  
2027Rolf Kjärsgård
1:36:10
PB
  
2157Wojtek Szymanski
1:36:46
Härlövs IF
1:36:46
PB
  
2266Thomas Andersson
Thomas Andersson 60, Solvikingarna
1:37:15
Solvikingarna
1:37:15
PB
  
2278Andrew Newton
Andrew Newton 61, GBR
1:37:18
61GBR
1:37:18
PB
  
2424Bosse Stenberg
Bosse Stenberg 62, IFK Skövde
1:37:51
IFK Skövde
1:37:51
PB
  
2436Tomas Eriksson
Tomas Eriksson 56, Karlskrona SOK
1:37:53
Karlskrona SOK
1:37:53
PB
  
2532Gildardo González
Gildardo González 59, COL
1:38:18
59COL
1:38:18
PB
  
2585Fredrik ArrheniusUmara SC
1:38:31
PB
  
2695Stefan Lindh
1:38:55
PB
  
2701Dirk Clement
Dirk Clement 62, BEL
1:38:56
62BEL
1:38:56
PB
  
2761Hans Evegård
1:39:10
PB
  
2784David Young
David Young 61, Runacademy
1:39:17
Runacademy IF
1:39:17
  
2793Steffen Steffensen
1:39:19
PB
  
2799Svante Wetterling
1:39:21
PB
  
2813Thomas Fröjd
1:39:22
Härlövs IF
1:39:22
PB
  
2848Dag Nilsson
Dag Nilsson 57, Växjö LK
1:39:30
Växjö LK
1:39:30
PB
  
2855Börje Liljekvist
1:39:32
PB
  
2859Klas-Johan Liljedahl
1:39:32
Mölndals AIK
1:39:32
PB
  
2860Reidar Søbstad
Reidar Søbstad 58, NOR
1:39:32
58NOR
1:39:32
PB
  
2872Jan Erik Lind
Jan Erik Lind 56, DRT Kungsbacka
1:39:35
LK DRT Kungsbacka
1:39:35
PB
  
2981Harry Dahlquist
1:39:59
PB
  
3043Mats Berglund
1:40:12
PB
  
3079Mats Runesson
1:40:20
PB
  
3109Sven Persson
Sven Persson 55, Snapphanarna
1:40:26
Fk Snapphanarna
1:40:26
PB
  
3225Jan Nilsson
1:40:52
PB
  
3308Leif Jonsson
1:41:07
PB
  
3342Richard Olivecrona
1:41:15
Aktivitus SC
1:41:15
PB
  
3361Magnus Gustavsson
1:41:21
PB
  
3371Gerhard Nicklasson
1:41:25
PB
  
3438Peter Kaltenbrunner
1:41:38
Aktivitus SC
1:41:38
PB
  
3440Hans-Åke Sjunnesson
Hans-Åke Sjunnesson 52, Lidköpings VSK
1:41:39
Lidköpings VSK
1:41:39
PB
  
3530Jan Levholm
Jan Levholm 62, Kongahälla
1:41:57
Kongahälla AIK
1:41:57
PB
  
3887Lars Svensson
1:43:07
PB
  
4143Nils Undall-Behrend
1:43:56
PB
  
4242Gunnar Hermansson
1:44:13
PB
  
4277Jón Hrafnkelsson
Jón Hrafnkelsson 51, ISL
1:44:20
51ISL
1:44:20
PB
  
4519Carsten Nyboe
Carsten Nyboe 51, Friskus-Varberg
1:45:05
FK Friskus-Varberg
1:45:05
PB
  
4567Tomas Karlsson
1:45:15
PB
  
4638Stellan Andersson
1:45:27
PB
  
4969Dan Sjölander
Dan Sjölander 54, Solvikingarna
1:46:30
Solvikingarna
1:46:30
PB
  
5050Jan-Åke Nykvist
1:46:45
IF Göta Karlstad
1:46:45
PB
  
5134Ulf Janzon
1:47:01
PB
  
5226Bert Versén
Bert Versén 48, Triathlon Väst
1:47:17
Triathlon Väst
1:47:17
PB
  
5231Bengt Ohlsson
1:47:19
Tanums IF
1:47:19
PB
  
5325Peter Gimskog
Peter Gimskog 57, Ericsson IF
1:47:35
Ericsson IF
1:47:35
PB
  
5328Roland Jigelius
1:47:36
PB
  
5339Anders Boström
1:47:37
PB
  
5363Peter Karlsson
1:47:41
IK Jogg
1:47:41
PB
  
5442Staffan Alfredsson
1:47:59
PB
  
5470Bengt Brink
1:48:03
PB
  
5490Rolf Kühl
1:48:07
PB
  
5566Kenth Martinsson
1:48:24
IF Göta Karlstad
1:48:24
PB
  
6148Anders Eriksson
1:50:04
Majornas IK
1:50:04
PB
  
6203Bengt Abrahamsson
1:50:13
PB
  
6302Hans Backström
Hans Backström 53, Östansjö SK
1:50:30
Östansjö SK
1:50:30
SB
  
6326Jan Larsson
1:50:33
PB
  
6403Eric Hylander
1:50:46
PB
  
6437Tommy Arnesson
1:50:51
Simrishamns AIF
1:50:51
PB
  
6510Steen Andersson
1:51:03
PB
  
6596Pelle Björner
1:51:19
PB
  
6605Lars Ove Olsson
1:51:20
PB
  
6790Claes Wallin
1:51:51
PB
  
6832Lars Hallin
1:51:57
PB
  
6859Ulf Persson
1:52:04
PB
  
6982Roger Zetterlund
1:52:27
PB
  
7063Gert Henriksson
1:52:41
Mölndals AIK
1:52:41
PB
  
7110Göte Pettersson
1:52:52
Örebro AIK
1:52:52
  
7497Hasse Storm
1:54:11
PB
  
7660Lars-Erik Ståhl
1:54:41
PB
  
7668Alf Rehnström
1:54:43
PB
  
7705Bertil Dahlgren
1:54:48
PB
  
7768Eje Johnsen
1:54:59
SB
  
8031Håkan Carlsson
1:55:47
PB
  
8216Kent Wågdahl
Kent Wågdahl 47, Solvikingarna
1:56:20
Solvikingarna
1:56:20
PB
  
8386Åke Othzén
1:56:45
PB
  
8651Leif Larsson
1:57:32
PB
  
8872Bengt Dahlberg
Bengt Dahlberg 49, Solvikingarna
1:58:09
Solvikingarna
1:58:09
PB
  
9571Göran Englund
2:00:15
SB
  
9737Torsten Olsson
Torsten Olsson 51, Solvikingarna
2:00:46
Solvikingarna
2:00:46
PB
  
9869Valter Saaristu
2:01:15
Runacademy IF
2:01:15
  
9908Jan Nyberg
2:01:21
PB
  
9969Bo Eriksson
2:01:33
PB
  
10297Erik Sandberg
2:02:58
SB
  
10385Lennart Nilsson
2:03:23
PB
  
10561Lars Bergman
2:04:06
PB
  
10729Ture Olsson
2:04:51
PB
  
10743Mats Nyström
2:04:56
PB
  
10800Roger Buhrman
2:05:12
PB
  
10881Janos Teczely
2:05:37
PB
  
10938Eric Malm
2:05:52
IFK Nora
2:05:52
SB
  
11061Ken Sihver
Ken Sihver 51, Lidingö SOK
2:06:27
IFK Lidingö SOK
2:06:27
PB
  
11142Olle Albinsson
2:06:50
PB
  
11260Robert Karlsson
2:07:27
PB
  
11419Christer Carlsson
2:08:16
PB
  
11491Hans-Joachim Kölln
Hans-Joachim Kölln 50, GER
2:08:41
50GER
2:08:41
PB
  
11498Jeppe Magnusson
2:08:43
PB
  
11646Paul Berntsson
2:09:25
PB
  
11652Tomas Sandsjö
2:09:28
PB
  
11722Per Malmquist
2:09:51
PB
  
11837Ulf Nilsson
2:10:35
PB
  
11844Sten-Göran Lindblad
2:10:39
PB
  
11858Claes-Göran Andersson
2:10:44
PB
  
11873Håkan Dahl
2:10:50
PB
  
11879Roland Eriksson
2:10:57
PB
  
11934Göran Sandberg
2:11:14
PB
  
12091Kjell Harryson
2:12:10
PB
  
12214Torgny Björn
Torgny Björn 43, Halmstad OK
2:12:59
Halmstad ok
2:12:59
PB
  
12224Ralf Jakobsson
2:13:02
PB
  
12243Ragnar Nilsson
2:13:08
Navåsens FK
2:13:08
PB
  
12305Kjell Magnusson
2:13:31
PB
  
12315Hans Holmström
2:13:34
Umeå TFC
2:13:34
PB
  
12344Thomas Krantz
Thomas Krantz 48, Solvikingarna
2:13:48
Solvikingarna
2:13:48
PB
  
12376Tom Wahlgren
Tom Wahlgren 46, NOR
2:13:59
46NOR
2:13:59
PB
  
12410Per-Olof Sylvan
2:14:11
PB
  
12519Kjell Larson
2:14:51
PB
  
12628Christer Engstrand
2:15:42
Vallsta SK
2:15:42
PB
  
12639Rolf Törnqvist
2:15:47
PB
  
12667Mahmood Niknejad
2:16:02
PB
  
12698Conny Erkfeldt
2:16:14
PB
  
12702Claes Bernson
Claes Bernson 46, Solvikingarna
2:16:17
Solvikingarna
2:16:17
PB
  
12825Ove Johansson
2:17:08
PB
  
12833Lars Larsson
2:17:13
Glasrikets RC Nybro
2:17:13
PB
  
12972Arne Olofsson
2:18:21
PB
  
13048Eero Korpela
Eero Korpela 46, FIN
2:18:57
46FIN
2:18:57
PB
  
13219Bertil Nilsson
2:20:40
PB
  
13224Ingemar Loeb
2:20:44
PB
  
13382Paul Annerud
2:22:12
PB
  
13430Willy Nilsson
2:22:44
PB
  
13591Larsholger Zerman
2:24:33
IS Kullen
2:24:33
PB
  
13612Birger Olofsson
2:24:46
PB
  
13613Bernth Sjögren
2:24:47
PB
  
13865Lars-Göran Svensson
2:27:58
PB
  
13914Conny Börjesson
2:28:37
PB
  
14052Nils Nord
2:30:41
PB
  
14142Lennart Skoog
Lennart Skoog 46, Stenungsunds OK
2:32:00
Stenungsunds OK
2:32:00
PB
  
14225Christer Lundén
2:33:31
PB
  
14239Lars-Åke Johansson
2:33:47
SB
  
14245Stig Andersson
Stig Andersson 45, Sthlm Frontrunners
2:33: