0

16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
Arena: Stockholms Stadion   Arrangör: FK Studenterna
Tävlande: 77 (60+17)   Starter: 78 (61+17)

Män
M 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Cont
Daniel Cont 95, Upsala IF
29:54.82
Upsala IF
29:54.82
PB
  
2Adelegn Zewdu
31:07.89
Keep Up RC
31:07.89
PB
  
3Thomas Pickelner
33:32.46
PB
  
4Leonie Balter
Leonie Balter 91, Studenterna
33:34.68
FK Studenterna
33:34.68
PB
  
K 1
5Fredrik Nybäck
33:47.57
Spårvägens FK
33:47.57
PB
  
6Charles McFadzeean
Charles McFadzeean 97, GBR
33:50.39
97GBR
33:50.39
PB
  
7Erik Lindgren
Erik Lindgren 80, Studenterna
34:32.73
FK Studenterna
34:32.73
PB
  
8Fred Grönwall
Fred Grönwall 81, Studenterna
34:32.90
FK Studenterna
34:32.90
SB
  Pace
9Petter Ericson Hållén
34:36.71
PB
  
10Joakim Röstlund
34:43.07
FK Studenterna
34:43.07
SB
  
11Markus Smed
Markus Smed 88, Fredrikshof
34:49.81
Fredrikshofs FIF
34:49.81
SB
  
12Oscar Sewèn
35:03.43
AXA SC
35:03.43
PB
  
13Mattias Ung
Mattias Ung 71, Studenterna
35:09.96
FK Studenterna
35:09.96
PB
  
14Maximilian Lohm Isberg
35:10.95
FK Studenterna
35:10.95
  Pace
15Suvi Miettinen
Suvi Miettinen 88, FIN
35:26.08
88FIN
35:26.08
  
K 2
16Christoffer Ask
Christoffer Ask 87, Terrible Tuesday
35:31.55
Terrible Tuesdays AC
35:31.55
PB
  
17Isak Hellström
35:31.92
FK Studenterna
35:31.92
  Pace
18Josefin Sjölind-Kohtamäki
Josefin Sjölind-Kohtamäki 85, FIN
35:59.98
85FIN
35:59.98
  
K 3
Emilia Siltanen
DNF
FK Studenterna
DNF
  
K
Martin Jarbeck
Martin Jarbeck 87, Studenterna
DNF
FK Studenterna
DNF
  Pace
Jacob Arén
Jacob Arén 89, Fredrikshof
DNF
Fredrikshofs FIF
DNF
  
Final B
1Edvin Ahlgren
Edvin Ahlgren 94, Fredrikshof
35:26.48
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:26.48
PB
  
2Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen
35:44.81
Spårvägens FK
35:44.81
  Pace
3Simon Gustafsson
35:44.87
Turebergs FK
35:44.87
PB
  
4Jacob Lapidus
35:55.57
PB
  
5Fredrik Bernsmed
36:08.83
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:08.83
SB
  
6Ludwing Franquiz
36:36.79
FK Studenterna
36:36.79
PB
  
7Isak Hellström
36:38.44
FK Studenterna
36:38.44
  Pace
8Johannes Björnerås
36:46.74
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:46.74
PB
  
9Christian Recknagel
36:54.55
PB
  
10Marcus Höglund
37:01.61
Upsala IF
37:01.61
PB
  
11Ludvig Ericsson Askelöf
37:21.65
PB
  
12Jonas Serry
Jonas Serry 04, Rinkeby Run
37:25.66
IF Rinkeby Run
37:25.66
SB
  
13David Källström Howding
37:27.76
PB
  
14Kevin McCloy
Kevin McCloy 86, Sthlm Frontrunners
37:36.48
Stockholm Frontrunners IF
37:36.48
SB
  
15Mikael Rosengren
38:14.18
Huddinge AIS
38:14.18
SB
  
16Jimmie Espling
Jimmie Espling 75, Studenterna
38:51.27
FK Studenterna
38:51.27
  
Erik Welander
DNF
  
Jonas Hellström
Jonas Hellström 61, Terrible Tuesdays TC
DNF
Terrible Tuesdays TC
DNF
  
Final C
1Liam Tannlund
37:02.61
Täby IS
37:02.61
PB
  
2Jacob Gold
37:12.35
PB
  
3Joel Engström
Joel Engström 90, Studenterna
37:14.18
FK Studenterna
37:14.18
SB
  Pace
4Andreas Petersson
37:20.86
Heleneholms IF
37:20.86
PB
  
5Svante Lenke
37:30.06
Upsala IF
37:30.06
SB
  
6Johan Juntti
37:34.83
PB
  
7Filipa Rodrigues
38:14.27
FK Studenterna
38:14.27
PB
  
K 1
8Per Juntti
38:29.82
PB
  
9Sabina Korpela
Sabina Korpela 82, Studenterna
38:33.96
FK Studenterna
38:33.96
PB
  
K 2
10Andreas Bylund
Andreas Bylund 77, Studenterna
38:44.13
FK Studenterna
38:44.13
SB
  
11Josef Norin
Josef Norin 97, Studenterna
38:48.79
FK Studenterna
38:48.79
PB
  
12Christian Bengtzelius
38:50.93
FK Studenterna
38:50.93
SB
  
13José Traveras
José Traveras 91, DOM
38:55.45
91DOM
38:55.45
PB
  Pace
14Evelina Elmgren
38:56.39
FK Studenterna
38:56.39
PB
  
K 3
15Fredrik Hugo
39:01.15
PB
  
16Erik Larm
39:03.80
SB
  
17Anton Helgman
39:08.94
AXA SC
39:08.94
PB
  
18Madeleine Larsson
39:11.56
Fredrikshofs FIF
39:11.56
PB
  
K 4
19Helena Wallin
Helena Wallin 81, Studenterna
39:46.40
FK Studenterna
39:46.40
SB
  
K 5
20Alana Vannay
Alana Vannay 99, Studenterna
41:24.57
FK Studenterna
41:24.57
PB
  
K 6
Javier Cabello
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
Final D
1Fanny Ericson Hållén
39:45.40
PB
  
K 1
2David Hedbom
39:54.33
PB
  
3Erik Stenberg
Erik Stenberg 90, Studenterna
39:57.39
FK Studenterna
39:57.39
  Pace
4Ahmed Kashwan
Ahmed Kashwan 96, Studenterna
40:30.35
FK Studenterna
40:30.35
PB
  
5Oskar Tufvesson
40:46.76
FK Studenterna
40:46.76
PB
  
6Madeleine Bokedal
40:48.90
FK Studenterna
40:48.90
SB
  
K 2
7Joacim Cronwall
41:06.11
PB
  
8Gustav Basic Nordmark
41:07.84
PB
  
9Eric Nyberg
41:28.97
PB
  
10Åsa Nylander
Åsa Nylander 67, Studenterna
41:31.87
FK Studenterna
41:31.87
SB
  
K 3
11Charlotte Sol Kvande Hay
Charlotte Sol Kvande Hay 99, NOR
41:38.85
99NOR
41:38.85
  
K 4
12Sarah-Jane Barrable
41:40.66
OK Ravinen
41:40.66
SB
  
K 5
13Johanna Granhällen
42:15.57
IF Rinkeby Run
42:15.57
PB
  
K 6
14John Sterner
43:19.36
PB
  
15Joel Westerlund
43:23.50
PB
  
16Emil Eldebrink
44:00.48
PB
  
17Sonja Sorvari
Sonja Sorvari 91, FIN
44:25.02
91FIN
44:25.02
  
K 7
Lorenzo Nesi
Lorenzo Nesi 65, Studenterna
DNF
FK Studenterna
DNF
  Pace

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik