11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
15.6
14.6
5.6
Arena: Edsborgs IP   Arrangör: Trollhättan FIK
Tävlande: 113 (39+74)   Starter: 269 (99+170)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.1
1Daniel AnderssonIstrums SK
12.25
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
23.45
PB
  
2Daniel AnderssonIstrums SK
24.24
SB
  
3Kalle Thyrman
24.67
IF Rigor
24.67
PB
  
4Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
25.65
Trollhättan FIK
25.65
PB
  
5Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
26.09
Kongahälla AIK
26.09
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
2:07.34
Trollhättan FIK
2:07.34
SB
  
2Lucas Björfelt
2:13.19
IF Göta Karlstad
2:13.19
  
3Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
2:21.40
Trollhättan FIK
2:21.40
PB
  
4Gustav Ramsin
2:24.74
Istrums SK
2:24.74
PB
  
5Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
2:35.89
Trollhättan FIK
2:35.89
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Radim Lichy
Radim Lichy 54, Alingsås
1.45
Alingsås IF
1.45
PB
  
1.401.451.50
Lichyxoxxoxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
3.80
SB
  
2Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
2.85
PB
  
3Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
2.85
Trollhättan FIK
2.85
SB
  
2.502.602.702.852.953.603.804.00
Thyrman-----xoxxoxxx
Thorinoooxoxxx
Freiholtzooxoxxoxxx
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
40.05
Trollhättan FIK
40.05
SB
  
Sätterman37.1637.5640.0539.27x37.67
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
1.80
Trollhättan FIK
1.80
PB
  
1.551.601.651.701.751.801.82
Freiholtzooxooxxoxxoxxx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Christoffer AnderssonIK Orient
10.03
  
Andersson9.3910.039.319.028.308.84
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Leon Bodén
Leon Bodén 05, KFUM Örebro
65.83
KFUM Örebro
65.83
PB
  
2Albin Friberg
Albin Friberg 06, Sävedalen
54.26
Sävedalens AIK
54.26
PB
  
3Christoffer AnderssonIK Orient
37.25
  
Bodén56.96x60.0054.7759.4965.83
Friberg49.9544.7353.1949.79x54.26
Andersson36.1637.2533.8932.0630.5026.82
P15 80 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
9.33
PB
  
2Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
9.86
PB
  
3Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
9.93
PB
  
4Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
10.08
Trollhättan FIK
10.08
PB
  
5Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
10.44
Kongahälla AIK
10.44
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
9.40
PB
q
  
2Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
10.11
Trollhättan FIK
10.11
PB
q
  
3Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
10.31
Kongahälla AIK
10.31
PB
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Kalle Thyrman
10.04
IF Rigor
10.04
PB
q
  
2Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
10.14
PB
q
  
3Gustav Ramsin
11.16
Istrums SK
11.16
q
  
4Elis Pauli
Elis Pauli 08, Stenungsunds FI
11.47
F Stenungsunds FI
11.47
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
1.70
PB
  
2Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
1.65
PB
  
3Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
1.60
Kongahälla AIK
1.60
PB
  
1.501.551.601.651.701.75
Nilsson Struck--oooxxx
Rogö--oxoxxx
Ekströmooxoxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
5.89
+1.9 PB
  
2Gustav Ramsin
4.26
Istrums SK
4.26
+0.3
  
3Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
3.89
Trollhättan FIK
3.89
+1.9 PB
  
Nilsson Struck5.60
+1.4
5.89
+1.9
5.73
+0.3
5.69
+0.5
5.64
0.0
5.87
0.0
Ramsinx
+2.5
3.67
+1.5
4.26
+0.3
x
-0.4
Pålsson3.51
+0.7
3.41w
+3.2
3.72
+1.0
3.83
+0.3
3.50
-0.2
3.89
+1.9
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
10.85
Sävedalens AIK
10.85
  
2Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
9.31
  
3Elis Rosander
Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen
8.19
Sävedalens AIK
8.19
  
4Elis Pauli
Elis Pauli 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.16
F Stenungsunds FI
8.16
PB
  
Kosovic10.77x10.85xx9.88
Thorinx9.269.079.31x8.99
Rosander6.746.717.35x8.197.95
Pauli7.386.627.237.267.898.16
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
43.23
Trollhättan FIK
43.23
PB
  
2Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
34.23
PB
  
3Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
33.73
PB
  
4Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
29.50
Sävedalens AIK
29.50
PB
  
Vedin38.7442.69x39.7440.6643.23
Rogöxx33.6432.6434.2330.47
Thorinx33.1131.41x33.7331.28
Kosovic26.5224.1324.3225.9829.5022.97
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
8.96
  
2Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
9.21
Trollhättan FIK
9.21
  
3Adam Forsmark
Adam Forsmark 10, Strömstads IF
9.38
Strömstads IF
9.38
  
4Markus Enander
Markus Enander 09, Lidköpings IS
9.41
Lidköpings IS
9.41
  
5Vice Marinov
Vice Marinov 11, Trollhättan FIK
9.43
11Trollhättan FIK
9.43
PB
  
6Dominic Runfors
9.80
Kongahälla AIK
9.80
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Vice Marinov
Vice Marinov 11, Trollhättan FIK
9.47
11Trollhättan FIK
9.47
PB
q
  
2Dominic Runfors
9.61
Kongahälla AIK
9.61
PB
  
3Oscar Wärn
9.62
IK Lerum FI
9.62
PB
  
4Karo Safaian
Karo Safaian 09, Trollhättan FIK
10.78
Trollhättan FIK
10.78
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
8.91
PB
q
  
2Markus Enander
Markus Enander 09, Lidköpings IS
9.12
Lidköpings IS
9.12
PB
q
  
3Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
9.17
Trollhättan FIK
9.17
PB
q
  
4Adam Forsmark
Adam Forsmark 10, Strömstads IF
9.36
Strömstads IF
9.36
PB
q
  
5Gareth Cederqvist
Gareth Cederqvist 10, Stenungsunds FI
9.41
F Stenungsunds FI
9.41
PB
q
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Svante Fernström
28.76
Mölndals AIK
28.76
PB
  
2Victor Barck Dahlberg
30.70
IFK Göteborg
30.70
PB
  
3Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
31.23
Trollhättan FIK
31.23
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, Stenungsunds FI
28.96
F Stenungsunds FI
28.96
PB
  
2Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
29.36
PB
  
3Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
29.65
PB
  
4Lukas Henriksson
Lukas Henriksson 10, Strömstads IF
34.78
Strömstads IF
34.78
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
1:57.34
11Trollhättan FIK
1:57.34
PB
  
2Oscar Wärn
1:58.05
IK Lerum FI
1:58.05
PB
  
3Wilhelm Hallander
Wilhelm Hallander 10, Trollhättan FIK
2:08.09
Trollhättan FIK
2:08.09
PB
  
4Gareth Cederqvist
Gareth Cederqvist 10, Stenungsunds FI
2:12.19
F Stenungsunds FI
2:12.19
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
4.49
+1.1 PB
  
2Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
4.47w
+2.8
  
3Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
4.43
+1.7 PB
  
4Markus Enander
Markus Enander 09, Lidköpings IS
4.43w
Lidköpings IS
4.43w
+2.8
  
5Victor Barck Dahlberg
4.26
IFK Göteborg
4.26
+1.8 PB
  
6Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
4.10
Trollhättan FIK
4.10
+1.2 SB
  
7Lukas Henriksson
Lukas Henriksson 10, Strömstads IF
4.06
Strömstads IF
4.06
+2.0 PB
  
8Adam Forsmark
Adam Forsmark 10, Strömstads IF
4.04
Strömstads IF
4.04
+0.9 PB
  
9Oscar Wärn
3.75
IK Lerum FI
3.75
+1.7 PB
  
10Vice Marinov
Vice Marinov 11, Trollhättan FIK
3.50w
11Trollhättan FIK
3.50w
+2.6
  
11Dominic Runfors
3.49
Kongahälla AIK
3.49
+2.0 PB
  
12Karo Safaian
Karo Safaian 09, Trollhättan FIK
3.07
Trollhättan FIK
3.07
+1.6 PB
  
Fernström4.28
+1.4
4.49
+1.1
4.11
+1.3
4.17
+0.4
4.17w
+2.2
4.48
+0.3
Gabrielsson4.16
+1.4
4.24
+1.4
4.20w
+2.2
4.47w
+2.8
4.39
+0.1
4.38w
+4.4
Hallenbo4.43
+1.7
4.42
+1.1
4.18w
+2.1
4.04
+1.7
4.42
0.0
4.40w
+2.7
Enanderx3.61
+1.9
4.43w
+2.8
4.37
+1.8
4.22
+1.2
Barck Dahlberg3.98
+1.3
4.26
+1.8
3.95
+1.8
3.93w
+2.1
3.96
+1.4
4.08
+1.9
Gustavsson4.04
+1.9
4.06
+2.0
4.05
+1.7
4.10
+1.2
4.01
+1.5
3.93
+1.4
Henriksson3.98
+1.0
3.96w
+2.2
4.06
+2.0
3.92
+1.4
3.76
0.0
3.89
+0.4
Forsmark4.04
+0.9
3.87w
+2.4
3.96w
+2.1
3.75w
+3.3
x3.83
+1.0
Wärn3.75
+1.7
3.61
+1.8
3.72w
+2.6
Marinov3.48w
+2.7
3.45
+1.8
3.50w
+2.6
Runfors3.48
+1.3
3.40w
+2.6
3.49
+2.0
Safaian2.86w
+2.4
x3.07
+1.6
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, Stenungsunds FI
10.54
F Stenungsunds FI
10.54
PB
  
2Adam Forsmark
Adam Forsmark 10, Strömstads IF
7.09
Strömstads IF
7.09
PB
  
3Wilhelm Hallander
Wilhelm Hallander 10, Trollhättan FIK
6.12
Trollhättan FIK
6.12
PB
  
4Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
5.79
Trollhättan FIK
5.79
SB
  
Cederqvist9.0910.1110.349.0310.549.63
Forsmark6.857.096.736.726.706.52
Hallander5.535.416.035.295.606.12
Gustavssonx5.335.165.215.415.79
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
27.09
PB
  
2Oscar Wärn
24.23
IK Lerum FI
24.23
PB
  
3Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
21.93
Trollhättan FIK
21.93
PB
  
4Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
21.38
PB
  
5Markus Enander
Markus Enander 09, Lidköpings IS
18.60
Lidköpings IS
18.60
PB
  
6Karo Safaian
Karo Safaian 09, Trollhättan FIK
17.57
Trollhättan FIK
17.57
PB
  
7Vice Marinov
Vice Marinov 11, Trollhättan FIK
17.47
11Trollhättan FIK
17.47
PB
  
8Wilhelm Hallander
Wilhelm Hallander 10, Trollhättan FIK
15.40
Trollhättan FIK
15.40
PB
  
9Jeroen Pijl
Jeroen Pijl 09, Trollhättan FIK
12.32
Trollhättan FIK
12.32
PB
  
M50 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Michel Matheussen
Michel Matheussen 69, Trollhättan FIK
4.25w
Trollhättan FIK
4.25w
+2.1
  
Matheussen4.02
+1.7
4.25w
+2.1
4.11
+1.8
4.21
0.0
4.18
0.0
4.22
+0.2
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.6
1Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
13.83
Trollhättan FIK
13.83
SB
  
2Josefine Svantesson
Josefine Svantesson 97, Göteborgs KIK
14.62
Göteborgs KIK
14.62
PB
  
3Jenny Olausson
Jenny Olausson 04, Trollhättan FIK
14.76
Trollhättan FIK
14.76
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Filippa Dedorsson
28.70
IF Göta Karlstad
28.70
PB
  
2Jenny Olausson
Jenny Olausson 04, Trollhättan FIK
30.26
Trollhättan FIK
30.26
PB
  
3Malvina Hendén
Malvina Hendén 06, Lidköpings IS
30.29
Lidköpings IS
30.29
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
2:27.36
Lidköpings IS
2:27.36
SB
  
2Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
2:31.13
Trollhättan FIK
2:31.13
SB
  
3Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
2:33.90
Lidköpings IS
2:33.90
PB
  
4Tuva Sköld
2:34.93
Habo FIF-04
2:34.93
PB
  
5Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
2:35.51
IFK Göteborg
2:35.51
PB
  
6Tilda Myrehag
2:47.74
IK Orient
2:47.74
PB
  
7Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
2:47.75
Lidköpings IS
2:47.75
PB
  
8Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
3:10.75
Lidköpings IS
3:10.75
SB
  
9Ulla Littenheim
3:40.96
Hälle IF
3:40.96
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Åkerman
1.50
IFK Halmstad
1.50
=SB
  
2Josefine Svantesson
Josefine Svantesson 97, Göteborgs KIK
1.30
Göteborgs KIK
1.30
PB
  
1.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.53
Åkerman----oxooxxx
Svantessonooxoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
3.25
PB
  
2Jenny LundinIF Rigor
3.15
=PB
  
3Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
2.85
PB
  
4Klara HillmanIF Rigor
2.70
SB
  
5Naomi Ohron
2.40
Istrums SK
2.40
PB
  
6Malvina Hendén
Malvina Hendén 06, Lidköpings IS
2.40
Lidköpings IS
2.40
PB
  
1.60
2.70
1.70
2.85
1.80
2.95
1.90
3.05
2.00
3.15
2.10
3.25
2.20
3.35
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
Olsson-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Lundin-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Wiman Ahlstedt-
x
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
-
-
xo
Hillman-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Ohron-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx

Hendéno
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Julia StrömbergIstrums SK
5.23
–0.1 PB
  
2Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
4.91
Trollhättan FIK
4.91
0.0 PB
  
3Ida Genitz
4.43
Istrums SK
4.43
–0.5 =SB
  
4Alma SjöbergTibro AIK
4.39
+1.9 =SB
  
Strömberg4.68
-1.4
4.52
0.0
4.84
-0.4
4.92
0.0
4.76
0.0
5.23
-0.1
Feldthusenx3.99
0.0
4.30
-1.1
4.43
0.0
4.80
-0.6
4.91
0.0
Genitz4.14
-0.1
4.43
-0.8
4.06
-0.5
x4.28
+0.7
4.43
-0.5
Sjöberg4.39
0.0
4.39
-0.1
3.91
0.0
4.03
0.0
x4.39
+1.9
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
11.96
PB
  
2Matilda Åkerman
9.63
IFK Halmstad
9.63
SB
  
3Alma SjöbergTibro AIK
7.10
PB
  
Vold Johannesson10.79x11.9611.2211.7311.87
Åkerman9.639.57xxxx
Sjöberg6.907.106.826.976.687.00
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Linda Åkerman
29.19
IFK Halmstad
29.19
SB
  
Åkerman28.9028.8227.8827.65
F17 100 m     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
13.02
  
2Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
13.58
  
3Elsie Gerhardt
14.09
Brattås CK
14.09
SB
  
4Linda Åkerman
14.75
IFK Halmstad
14.75
SB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
5.38
0.0 SB
  
2Elsie Gerhardt
4.91
Brattås CK
4.91
0.0 SB
  
3Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
4.90
0.0 PB
  
4Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
4.77
Lidköpings IS
4.77
0.0 SB
  
5Malvina Hendén
Malvina Hendén 06, Lidköpings IS
4.41
Lidköpings IS
4.41
+0.7 PB
  
6Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
4.08
Trollhättan FIK
4.08
–0.8 SB
  
Vold Johannesson4.99
0.0
5.35
-0.2
5.38
0.0
5.12
+0.3
5.22
-0.3
5.23
0.0
Gerhardt4.35
-1.9
4.53
-2.0
4.72
-0.3
4.91
0.0
x4.73
-0.2
Håkansson4.57
-0.5
4.72
0.0
x4.85
0.0
x4.90
0.0
Barndik4.76
0.0
xxx4.77
0.0
x
Hendén3.98
0.0
4.03
-1.3
4.32
+1.0
4.41
+0.7
4.03
-1.0
x
Nilsson3.92
0.0
3.99
-1.3
x4.00
-0.5
4.08
-0.8
3.94
0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
13.56
  
2Clara Gillberg
Clara Gillberg 05, Trollhättan FIK
8.96
Trollhättan FIK
8.96
PB
  
Petterssonx13.56xxxx
Gillberg8.408.96x8.548.378.96
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
30.80
Kongahälla AIK
30.80
  
Persson26.4930.5929.6526.1230.8030.44
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
10.44
Lidköpings IS
10.44
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
10.59
PB
  
3Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
10.98
Kongahälla AIK
10.98
  
4Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
11.44
  
5Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
11.94
Lidköpings IS
11.94
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
10.42
Lidköpings IS
10.42
PB
q
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
10.72
q
  
3Tove BörretzenIK Orient
12.11
PB
  
4Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
12.23
Lidköpings IS
12.23
PB
  
5Emilia Sjögren
13.88
Brattås CK
13.88
PB
  
6Elin Andersson
18.69
Brattås CK
18.69
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
10.82
Kongahälla AIK
10.82
PB
q
  
2Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
11.28
PB
q
  
3Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
11.36
PB
q
  
4Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
12.01
Lidköpings IS
12.01
SB
q
  
5Joline Velander
Joline Velander 08, Trollhättan FIK
13.40
Trollhättan FIK
13.40
PB
  
6Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
14.23
Lidköpings IS
14.23
SB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.53
  
2Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
1.45
  
3Maja Olsson
1.45
Istrums SK
1.45
PB
  
4Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
1.40
Lidköpings IS
1.40
SB
  
5Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
1.35
Lidköpings IS
1.35
SB
  
6Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1.25
IFK Göteborg
1.25
  
1.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.531.56
Wiman Ahlstedt----oooxxoxxx
Andersson--ooooxxx
Olssonoooooxoxxx
Börjeson--ooxxoxxx
Barndik-oooxxx
Ringfeldt-o
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
5.60
Lidköpings IS
5.60
0.0 PB
  
2Elin Andersson
5.43
Brattås CK
5.43
–0.5 PB
  
3Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
5.06
–0.1
  
4Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
4.93
Kongahälla AIK
4.93
+1.1 PB
  
5Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
4.41
–0.1
  
6Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
4.34
Lidköpings IS
4.34
0.0 PB
  
7Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
4.21
Lidköpings IS
4.21
–0.2 PB
  
8Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
4.19
0.0
  
9Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
3.86
Lidköpings IS
3.86
–1.2 PB
  
10Ella Flodman
3.40
IK Orient
3.40
–1.3
  
11Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
3.08
Lidköpings IS
3.08
–0.9 PB
  
Blomdahl5.42
0.0
x
-1.8
5.41
+0.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.60
0.0
Andersson5.26
-1.4
5.43
-0.5
5.35
-0.1
5.25
0.0
5.18
0.0
5.05
-1.4
Olsson5.06
-0.1
4.48
-1.3
4.98
+1.1
4.32
-0.3
4.17
0.0
Klint4.93
+1.1
4.79
0.0
4.71
0.0
4.76
+1.5
x
-1.5
4.87
0.0
Andersson4.27
-1.3
4.27
0.0
4.32
0.0
4.34
0.0
4.41
-0.1
3.83
0.0
Carlsson4.13
0.0
x
0.0
4.05
+1.3
x
0.0
3.83
0.0
4.34
0.0
Rickardsson4.21
-0.2
3.98
-0.2
3.96
0.0
4.01
0.0
x
0.0
x
-0.2
Zetterströmx
-1.2
3.79
-1.7
4.04
+0.9
4.19
0.0
x
0.0
4.17
+1.8
Friberg3.86
-1.2
x
-1.2
x
-1.3
Flodmanx
-0.1
3.40
-1.3
x
0.0
Rickardsson3.08
-0.9
2.97
-1.2
2.87
+0.4
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alma Olsson
11.28
Bokenäs IF
11.28
PB
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
8.86
PB
  
3Vera Svedung
Vera Svedung 08, Trollhättan FIK
8.36
Trollhättan FIK
8.36
PB
  
4Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
8.05
Lidköpings IS
8.05
PB
  
5Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
8.00
PB
  
6Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
7.71
Lidköpings IS
7.71
PB
  
7Tove BörretzenIK Orient
6.88
PB
  
Olsson11.2811.1911.2611.0710.0910.13
Olsson8.758.86x8.328.598.86
Svedungx7.828.368.167.697.79
Friberg7.767.887.767.568.057.69
Widetoft8.007.486.717.117.347.62
Barndik7.517.27x7.717.687.57
Börretzen6.436.455.676.366.506.88
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
29.98
Kongahälla AIK
29.98
PB
  
2Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
29.46
  
3Alma Olsson
26.68
Bokenäs IF
26.68
PB
  
4Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
26.40
Lidköpings IS
26.40
PB
  
5Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
25.62
PB
  
6Ebba Olsson
24.31
Istrums SK
24.31
PB
  
7Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
17.28
Lidköpings IS
17.28
SB
  
Klint26.3129.9823.02
Widetoft29.0824.6029.46
Olsson23.5826.6826.26
Börjeson23.5723.4526.40
Olssonx25.6223.38x24.13
Olsson24.3124.2822.19
Stenborg15.7017.28
F13 60 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Alysia Mohalland
Alysia Mohalland 10, IFK Göteborg
8.50
IFK Göteborg
8.50
  
2Saga Drottz
8.54
IK Orient
8.54
  
3Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
8.66
Lidköpings IS
8.66
  
4Isabell PerssonIK Ymer
8.67
PB
  
5Alva Eurenius
8.86
IK Orient
8.86
  
6Felicia LuukkonenMölndals AIK
8.87
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
1Alva Eurenius
8.68w
IK Orient
8.68w
q
  
2Naomi Ohron
8.73w
Istrums SK
8.73w
  
3Moa Kjöraas
9.05w
F Bålsta IK
9.05w
  
4Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
9.12w
Lidköpings IS
9.12w
  
5Stella Hagberg
9.47w
IK Orient
9.47w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Alysia Mohalland
Alysia Mohalland 10, IFK Göteborg
8.38
IFK Göteborg
8.38
PB
q
  
2Isabell PerssonIK Ymer
8.74
PB
q
  
3Lovina Freij EkholmIK Lerum FI
9.12
PB
  
4Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
9.19
PB
  
5Mira Berg
9.99
IK Orient
9.99
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Saga Drottz
8.57
IK Orient
8.57
q
  
2Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
8.59
Lidköpings IS
8.59
PB
q
  
3Signe PedersenIstrums SK
9.19
=PB
  
4Lovisa Nygren
10.74
IK Orient
10.74
PB
  
5Linnea ForsbergIK Orient
11.99
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Felicia LuukkonenMölndals AIK
8.66
PB
q
  
2Maja Karlsson
8.95
IK Orient
8.95
  
3Elvira Berg
8.98
IK Orient
8.98
PB
  
4Jeanelle HannaIK Wilske
9.29
  
5Julia LundinIF Rigor
9.31
PB
  
6Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
9.84
Trollhättan FIK
9.84
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Naomi Ohron
28.93
Istrums SK
28.93
PB
  
2Maja Karlsson
29.64
IK Orient
29.64
PB
  
3Ellen BernhardssonHälle IF
31.56
PB
  
4Signe Pedersen
33.90
Istrums SK
33.90
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1Alysia Mohalland
Alysia Mohalland 10, IFK Göteborg
28.06
IFK Göteborg
28.06
PB
  
2Saga Drottz
28.29
IK Orient
28.29
SB
  
3Felicia Luukkonen
29.55
Mölndals AIK
29.55
PB
  
4Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
31.71
Lidköpings IS
31.71
PB
  
5Stella Hagberg
32.59
IK Orient
32.59
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Moa Kjöraas
30.59
F Bålsta IK
30.59
  
2Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
30.89
PB
  
3Maja Olsson
30.98
Istrums SK
30.98
PB
  
4Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
33.95
Trollhättan FIK
33.95
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Strand
1:40.08
Hälle IF
1:40.08
SB
  
2Moa Kjöraas
1:47.03
F Bålsta IK
1:47.03
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Saga Drottz
5.08
IK Orient
5.08
+0.4 PB
  
2Isabell PerssonIK Ymer
4.66
0.0 PB
  
3Felicia LuukkonenMölndals AIK
4.63
–2.4
  
4Elvira Berg
4.47
IK Orient
4.47
–1.5 PB
  
5Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
4.42
–0.7 PB
  
6Naomi Ohron
4.39
Istrums SK
4.39
–2.4 SB
  
7Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
4.39
Lidköpings IS
4.39
0.0 PB
  
8Moa Kjöraas
4.18
F Bålsta IK
4.18
–1.6
  
9Maja Olsson
4.09
Istrums SK
4.09
–3.3 PB
  
10Maja Karlsson
4.02
IK Orient
4.02
–1.7
  
11Signe PedersenIstrums SK
3.99
0.0 PB
  
12Lovina Freij EkholmIK Lerum FI
3.74
–2.1 PB
  
13Vera LiökelIK Lerum FI
3.74
–0.8 PB
  
14Stella HagbergIK Orient
3.65
–2.4
  
15Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
3.47
Trollhättan FIK
3.47
–0.3 PB
  
16Mira Berg
3.31
IK Orient
3.31
–1.5 SB
  
17Lovisa Nygren
2.80
IK Orient
2.80
–2.1 PB
  
Drottz4.87
-2.0
4.97
-1.0
4.88
0.0
4.80
-0.3
4.90
0.0
5.08
+0.4
Persson4.57
-1.6
4.62
-2.3
4.33
+0.8
x
-1.1
x
0.0
4.66
0.0
Luukkonen4.63
-2.4
4.62
-2.1
4.61
-0.1
4.48
0.0
4.60
0.0
4.46
-1.1
Berg4.27
-1.0
x
-2.8
4.40
-1.4
4.19
-1.4
4.47
-1.5
x
0.0
Reuterberg4.24
-1.9
4.18
-2.6
4.23
-2.7
4.30
-2.1
4.40
-1.2
4.42
-0.7
Ohronx
-2.1
4.39
-2.4
4.37
-1.6
4.38
-0.1
3.99
-0.9
4.27
-0.3
Stenborg4.00
-1.2
3.84
-4.0
4.19
-1.3
4.16
-1.8
4.06
-1.3
4.39
0.0
Kjöraas4.18
-1.6
4.10
-2.6
4.04
Olsson4.06
-2.6
4.09
-3.3
4.02
-1.3
Karlsson3.94
-3.4
4.01
-2.3
4.02
-1.7
Pedersen3.84
-2.4
x
-1.9
3.99
0.0
Freij Ekholm3.74
-2.1
3.65
-2.2
3.72
-2.1
Liökel3.45
-2.2
3.67
-1.6
3.74
-0.8
Hagberg3.58
-1.2
3.62
-2.7
3.65
-2.4
Van Den Berg3.18
0.0
3.43
-2.5
3.47
-0.3
Berg3.31
-1.5
x
-1.6
Nygren2.74
-2.5
2.33
-1.4
2.80
-2.1
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
11.27
Lidköpings IS
11.27
  
2Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
9.27
  
3Alva Eurenius
8.88
IK Orient
8.88
PB
  
4Signe PedersenIstrums SK
8.59
PB
  
5Lovina Freij EkholmIK Lerum FI
8.01
PB
  
6Mira Berg
7.97
IK Orient
7.97
PB
  
7Julia LundinIF Rigor
7.47
PB
  
8Lovis Karlander
Lovis Karlander 09, Trollhättan FIK
7.38
Trollhättan FIK
7.38
PB
  
9Stella HagbergIK Orient
6.50
PB
  
10Maja Karlsson
6.14
IK Orient
6.14
PB
  
11Linnea ForsbergIK Orient
5.72
PB
  
12Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
5.36
Trollhättan FIK
5.36
PB
  
Blomdahl10.90x11.27xx9.24
Reuterberg7.888.668.708.909.279.11
Eurenius8.318.278.578.888.837.80
Pedersen7.83x7.948.598.357.80
Freij Ekholm7.467.248.017.767.937.21
Berg7.217.977.016.46x7.48
Lundin7.477.267.446.067.326.85
Karlanderxx7.386.626.146.76
Hagberg6.505.355.93
Karlsson5.366.145.53
Forsberg4.994.775.72
Van Den Berg5.125.364.96
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Saga Drottz
26.11
IK Orient
26.11
PB
  
2Vera Liökel
24.75
IK Lerum FI
24.75
PB
  
3Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
23.23
Lidköpings IS
23.23
SB
  
4Alva Eurenius
18.27
IK Orient
18.27
PB
  
5Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
18.22
Lidköpings IS
18.22
PB
  
6Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
13.83
IFK Göteborg
13.83
SB
  
Drottz26.1123.9822.82
Liökelx20.1523.9624.75
Blomdahl22.7622.3023.23
Eurenius17.4618.2717.10
Stenborg18.2215.9416.56
Ringfeldt13.8313.42
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linda Åkerman
10.11
IFK Halmstad
10.11
PB
  
Åkerman9.099.599.319.5010.119.53

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik