0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Tävlande: 44 (24+20)   Starter: 51 (28+23)

Men
Men Pole Vault     
27 May

Final A

Final
27 May
1Felix Eichenberger
Felix Eichenberger 01, SUI
5.30
01SUI
5.30
PB
  
2Lamin Krubally
Lamin Krubally 95, GAM
5.30
95GAM
5.30
SB
  
3Louis Pröbstle
Louis Pröbstle 02, GER
5.00
02GER
5.00
  
4Oliver Latzelsberger
Oliver Latzelsberger 01, AUT
4.90
01AUT
4.90
PB
  
5Korbinian Suckfüll
Korbinian Suckfüll 97, GER
4.80
97GER
4.80
  
6Kai Winnemann
Kai Winnemann 99, GER
4.60
99GER
4.60
SB
  
Dario Gonfiantini
Dario Gonfiantini 94, ITA
NH
94ITA
NH
  
4.20
5.00
4.30
5.10
4.40
5.20
4.50
5.30
4.60
5.40
4.70
4.80
4.90
Eichenberger-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
Krubally-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Pröbstle-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
Latzelsberger-
xxx
-
-
-
xxo
xxo
xxo
o
Suckfüll-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
Winnemanno
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Gonfiantini-
-
-
xxx




Competition B
29 May
29 May
1Korbinian Suckfüll
Korbinian Suckfüll 97, GER
4.90
97GER
4.90
  
2William AskerSWE
4.70
SB
  
5Axel RogöSWE
4.00
PB
  
6Felix SteeneSWE
4.00
SB
  
Dario Gonfiantini
Dario Gonfiantini 94, ITA
NH
94ITA
NH
  
Noah Kollhuber
Noah Kollhuber 95, GER
NH
95GER
NH
  
3.804.004.204.504.704.905.10
Suckfüll----oxoxxx
Asker----oxxx
Rogöxooxxx
Steene-xoxxx
Gonfiantini---xxx
Kollhuber-----xxx
Competition C
28 May
28 May
1Oliver Latzelsberger
Oliver Latzelsberger 01, AUT
4.81
01AUT
4.81
  
2Noah Kollhuber
Noah Kollhuber 95, GER
4.81
95GER
4.81
SB
  
3Jun Yu Low
Jun Yu Low 01, SGP
4.71
01SGP
4.71
PB
  
4Alberto Lafuente
Alberto Lafuente 97, ESP
4.51
97ESP
4.51
SB
  
Lukas Radis
Lukas Radis 01, GER
NH
01GER
NH
  
Pascal Bohynik
Pascal Bohynik 98, AUT
NH
98AUT
NH
  
3.81
4.81
4.01
4.91
4.21
5.01
4.31
4.41
4.51
4.61
4.71
Latzelsberger-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
-
Kollhuber-
xo
-
xx
-
x
-
-
-
-
xxo
Yu Low-
xxx
-
-
xo
xo
o
xo
o
Lafuente-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Radis-
xxx






Bohynikxxx







Competition D
29 May
29 May
1Patrick Schütz
Patrick Schütz 83, SUI
4.52
83SUI
4.52
  
4.324.524.62
Schützoxor
U20 M Pole Vault     
28 May

Final A

Final
28 May
1Marec Metzger
Marec Metzger 04, GER
5.30
04GER
5.30
PB
  
2Lion-Jerome Tür
Lion-Jerome Tür 03, GER
5.05
03GER
5.05
PB
  
3Ben Bichsel
Ben Bichsel 03, GER
4.81
03GER
4.81
  
4Alexander Auer
Alexander Auer 04, AUT
4.71
04AUT
4.71
SB
  
5Jakob Legner
Jakob Legner 04, GER
4.61
04GER
4.61
SB
  
6Noah Höschele
Noah Höschele 04, GER
4.61
04GER
4.61
PB
  
9Leon Glavas
Leon Glavas 04, AUT
4.51
04AUT
4.51
SB
  
Vincent Hell
Vincent Hell 03, GER
NH
03GER
NH
  
4.21
5.15
4.36
5.30
4.51
5.42
4.61
4.71
4.81
4.91
5.05
Metzger-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
xo
-
o
Tür-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Bichsel-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Auer-
-
-
-
xo
xxx


Legnero
o
xo
o
xxx



Höschele-
o
o
xo
xxx



Glavas-
o
xxo
xxx




Hell-
xxx






Women
Women Pole Vault     
29 May

Final A

Final
29 May
1Anjuli Knäsche
Anjuli Knäsche 93, GER
4.30
93GER
4.30
SB
  
1Jacqueline Otchere
Jacqueline Otchere 96, GER
4.30
96GER
4.30
SB
  
2Ella Buchner
Ella Buchner 01, GER
4.30
01GER
4.30
  
3Friedelinde Petershofen
Friedelinde Petershofen 95, GER
3.92
95GER
3.92
  
4Marie Sauerwein
Marie Sauerwein 01, GER
3.72
01GER
3.72
  
Moana-Lou Kleiner
Moana-Lou Kleiner 02, GER
NH
02GER
NH
  
Lena Zintl
Lena Zintl 03, GER
NH
03GER
NH
  
Freiya Leni Wildgrube
Freiya Leni Wildgrube 01, GER
NH
01GER
NH
  
3.62
4.11
3.72
4.20
3.80
4.30
3.82
4.40
3.92
4.00
4.02
4.10
Knäsche-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
Otchere-
-
-
xo
o
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
Buchner-
-
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Petershofen-
xxo
-
-
o
-
xxx

Sauerwein-
o
-
xxx




Kleiner-
xxx






Zintlxxx







Wildgrube-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Competition B
29 May
29 May
1Kajsa RothSWE
3.40
SB
  
Hanna JanssonSWE
NH
  
Ebba HolménSWE
NH
  
3.203.403.50
Rothxooxxx
Janssonxxx
Holménxxx
U20 W Pole Vault     
28 May

Final A

Final
28 May
1Anna Grebe
Anna Grebe 03, GER
3.81
03GER
3.81
PB
  
2Maybrit Sommer
Maybrit Sommer 03, GER
3.71
03GER
3.71
SB
  
3Lena Zintl
Lena Zintl 03, GER
3.71
03GER
3.71
SB
  
4Sophie Sachsenhauser
Sophie Sachsenhauser 00, GER
3.61
00GER
3.61
SB
  
5Bea Schultheiß
Bea Schultheiß 00, GER
3.51
00GER
3.51
SB
  
Lea Laux
Lea Laux 02, GER
NH
02GER
NH
  
3.01
3.91
3.21
3.31
3.41
3.51
3.61
3.71
3.81
Grebe-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xxo
xo
o
Sommer-
o
-
o
xxo
o
o
xxx
Zintl-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx
Sachsenhauser-
xo
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Schultheiß-
-
o
xo
o
xxx


Lauxxxx







U18 W Pole Vault     
27 May

Final A

Final
27 May
1Lilly Samanski
Lilly Samanski 05, GER
3.90
05GER
3.90
  
2Tamineh Steinmeyer
Tamineh Steinmeyer 05, GER
3.90
05GER
3.90
SB
  
3Jenna Fischer
Jenna Fischer 05, GER
3.60
05GER
3.60
SB
  
3.20
4.00
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.80
3.90
Samanski-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Steinmeyero
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Fischer-
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx


Competition B
29 May
29 May
Kajsa RothSWE
NH
  
3.02
Rothxxx
U14 W Pole Vault     
29 May

Final A

Final
29 May
5Ebba HolménSWE
3.22
PB
  
7Elsa SkagerSWE
3.02
PB
  
2.622.722.822.923.023.123.223.32
Holmén-o-oooxoxxx
Skagerooooxoxxx