29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Arena: Åbyvallen   Arrangör: Klippans FK
Tävlande: 67 (19+48)   Starter: 149 (32+117)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Johan FrithiofssonHöörs IS
12.28
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Christian Borg
24.44w
IS Göta
24.44w
  
2Mårten Skogman
24.57w
Spårvägens FK
24.57w
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Leo Strandh
5.85
Höörs IS
5.85
+1.6 PB
  
Strandhxx5.85
+1.6
5.78
-0.1
x
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Alexander OttossonKlippans FK
63.14
  
2Hampus Johansson
47.97
Klippans FK
47.97
PB
  
3Hampus Nordstedt KjellIFK Halmstad
42.47
SB
  
Ottosson57.5160.8160.0859.4863.14
Johansson44.0944.3140.8645.5146.3647.97
Nordstedt Kjell40.8839.8136.5142.47
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Leo Strandh
16.61
Höörs IS
16.61
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Göransson
15.05
Klippans FK
15.05
  
2Gabriel Thede
Gabriel Thede 05, Helsingborg
11.85
IFK Helsingborg
11.85
PB
  
Göransson14.47x14.5414.7915.05x
Thede10.4710.8910.6111.3611.8111.85
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Thede
Gabriel Thede 05, Helsingborg
38.19
IFK Helsingborg
38.19
  
Thede35.8338.1936.86
P15 80 m     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1Jonathan Eklund
10.43w
Klippans FK
10.43w
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Fritz Theander
5.65
Varbergs GIF
5.65
+1.5 PB
  
Theanderx5.47
+1.1
xx3.82
+0.9
5.65
+1.5
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Felix Nilsson
47.22
Klippans FK
47.22
PB
  
Nilsson44.1047.2238.7544.7945.56
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Eklund
12.32
Klippans FK
12.32
PB
  
Eklund9.8911.0210.8912.3211.25x
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Eklund
43.58
Klippans FK
43.58
=PB
  
2Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
25.80
  
Eklund42.6942.2942.3843.5841.1342.49
Hallberg25.8024.6124.95
P13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholm
8.57
Hässleholms AIS
8.57
PB
  
2Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
8.58
IFK Helsingborg
8.58
PB
  
3Gabriel Åbjörnsson
8.97
IFK Helsingborg
8.97
PB
  
4Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
9.60
=PB
  
5Malte Johnsson
Malte Johnsson 09, Båstads GoIF
9.86
Båstads GoIF
9.86
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

2Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholm
1:49.68
Hässleholms AIS
1:49.68
PB
  
4Malte Johnsson
Malte Johnsson 09, Båstads GoIF
2:01.29
Båstads GoIF
2:01.29
SB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
4.59
IFK Helsingborg
4.59
+1.7 PB
  
2Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholm
4.45
Hässleholms AIS
4.45
+0.2 PB
  
3Gabriel Åbjörnsson
4.43
IFK Helsingborg
4.43
+1.2 PB
  
4Malte Johnsson
Malte Johnsson 09, Båstads GoIF
3.75w
Båstads GoIF
3.75w
+2.1
  
Landälv4.29
+0.6
4.15
+0.5
4.34
+0.8
4.33
0.0
4.50
+1.3
4.59
+1.7
Dahlholm4.44
+0.8
3.56
+0.3
4.45
+0.2
4.29
+0.7
4.38
+0.9
4.40
+0.7
Åbjörnsson4.32
0.0
4.27
+0.3
4.43
+1.2
4.33
+0.8
4.33
+1.1
4.41
+0.4
Johnsson3.74
0.0
x3.61
+0.6
3.69
+0.2
3.75w
+2.1
3.24
+0.8
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholm
7.64
Hässleholms AIS
7.64
  
Dahlholm7.346.867.64
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Åbjörnsson
25.33
IFK Helsingborg
25.33
  
Åbjörnsson23.1025.3318.16x19.6219.02
P12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Stefansson
Albin Stefansson 10, Båstads GoIF
3.58w
Båstads GoIF
3.58w
+2.3
  
Stefansson3.50
+0.7
3.42
+0.9
3.58w
+2.3
3.25
+0.4
x3.23
+0.5
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
7.79
  
Odéhn7.737.687.797.546.747.68
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Emilia Franzén
12.07
Klippans FK
12.07
SB
  
2Juni Palm
Juni Palm 04, Helsingborg
12.92
IFK Helsingborg
12.92
PB
  
3Ella Karmborg
15.52
Höörs IS
15.52
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Emilia Franzén
24.63
Klippans FK
24.63
PB
  
2Tilde Bjerager
25.49
Höörs IS
25.49
PB
  
3Seoyul Choi
28.04
IFK Lund
28.04
PB
  
4Tilda Persson
28.67
Klippans FK
28.67
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
5.45
+0.3 SB
  
2Doris Theander
5.44
Varbergs GIF
5.44
0.0
  
3Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
5.38
+0.7 PB
  
4Wilma Nilsson
5.18
Klippans FK
5.18
+1.4 SB
  
5Tilda Persson
4.86
Klippans FK
4.86
+0.3 PB
  
Säfström5.06
+0.2
5.01
+0.7
5.45
+0.3
Theander5.44
0.0
5.22
+0.7
5.39
+0.8
Bjerager5.33
-0.1
5.27
+0.1
5.38
+0.7
5.32
+0.1
Nilsson5.18
+1.4
5.15
+0.9
4.97
+0.4
Persson4.48
0.0
4.75
+0.6
4.82
+0.7
4.86
+0.3
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Malin Fröier
Malin Fröier 81, Hässleholm
31.62
Hässleholms AIS
31.62
SB
  
2Natalie Claesson
27.25
Klippans FK
27.25
  
3Tilde Bromann
Tilde Bromann 04, Hässleholm
22.59
Hässleholms AIS
22.59
PB
  
Fröier30.0428.1330.11x31.6230.66
Claesson27.2527.08xxx26.49
Bromann20.2622.5914.2820.2720.49x
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
14.85w
  
2Wilma Nilsson
15.82w
Klippans FK
15.82w
  
Ronja Berg
DNF
Laholm IF
DNF
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Nilsson
13.59
Klippans FK
13.59
SB
  
2Doris Theander
12.60
Varbergs GIF
12.60
  
3Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
9.59
IFK Helsingborg
9.59
SB
  
Nilsson12.8312.7513.0912.7313.0813.59
Theander11.9912.6012.30x11.62x
Anderssonxx9.59xxx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Nilsson
36.61
Klippans FK
36.61
SB
  
2Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
31.65
IFK Helsingborg
31.65
SB
  
3Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
29.26
  
Nilsson36.61xx33.7736.39x
Andersson29.76xx31.4131.6531.62
Säfström28.5029.2627.67x28.15x
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Sandberg
2:27.74
Höörs IS
2:27.74
PB
  
2Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
2:35.82
Ängelholms IF
2:35.82
PB
  
3Alice Gossner
2:36.60
Malmö AI
2:36.60
PB
  
4Filippa Persson
2:42.24
Höörs IS
2:42.24
  
5Liv Schrevelius
2:47.15
Klippans FK
2:47.15
PB
  
F14 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Annie Krikström
11.11
IFK Helsingborg
11.11
PB
  
2Siri Lindgren
11.18
Åhus FIK
11.18
PB
  
3Minna Olsson
11.46
Höganäs FF
11.46
  
4Nova Hedin
11.77
Åhus FIK
11.77
=PB
  
5Liv Schrevelius
12.33
Klippans FK
12.33
PB
  
6Vendela Bogren
12.86
Höörs IS
12.86
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Annie Krikström
11.20w
IFK Helsingborg
11.20w
q
  
2Siri Lindgren
11.32w
Åhus FIK
11.32w
q
  
3Nova Hedin
11.60w
Åhus FIK
11.60w
q
  
4Ida Frithiofsson
12.75w
Höörs IS
12.75w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Minna Olsson
11.28w
Höganäs FF
11.28w
q
  
2Liv Schrevelius
11.94w
Klippans FK
11.94w
q
  
3Vendela Bogren
12.57w
Höörs IS
12.57w
q
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Siri LindgrenÅhus FIK
4.86
+1.7
  
2Minna Olsson
4.26
Höganäs FF
4.26
+0.8
  
3Vendela BogrenHöörs IS
3.79
+0.5 PB
  
Lindgren4.68
+0.5
4.72
+1.1
4.55
0.0
4.50
0.0
4.86
+1.7
x
Olsson2.81
+1.1
4.26
+0.8
3.98
+0.5
3.17
+0.4
3.95
+0.5
2.90
+0.8
Bogren3.79
+0.5
3.15w
+2.2
3.68
+0.2
x3.65
+1.5
x
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Minna Olsson
8.58
Höganäs FF
8.58
PB
  
Olsson8.588.558.11
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Nova Hedin
28.31
Åhus FIK
28.31
PB
  
Hedin26.2425.6824.8028.3125.6727.12
F13 60 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.39
  
2Ida Wikberg
8.88
IK Finish
8.88
  
3Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
8.99
  
4Saga BrandtIFK Lund
9.31
PB
  
5Sally Berg
Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm
9.38
Ängelholms IF
9.38
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Ida Wikberg
8.87
IK Finish
8.87
PB
q
  
2Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
9.01
q
  
3Saga BrandtIFK Lund
9.37
PB
q
  
4Tilda Lindberg
14.38
Ängelholms IF
14.38
SB
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.55
q
  
2Sally Berg
Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm
9.36
Ängelholms IF
9.36
PB
q
  
Lovisa Gjertz
Lovisa Gjertz 09, Ängelholm
DQ
Ängelholms IF
DQ
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Zelda Lukic
1:47.58
Ystads IF
1:47.58
PB
  
3Sally Berg
Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm
1:58.86
Ängelholms IF
1:58.86
PB
  
5Saga Brandt
2:05.11
IFK Lund
2:05.11
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Lavinia Winstedt
5.12
IFK Helsingborg
5.12
+1.0 PB
  
2Ida Wikberg
4.71
IK Finish
4.71
+0.8 PB
  
3Tilda Lindberg
4.28
Ängelholms IF
4.28
+0.7 PB
  
4Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
4.17
+0.3
  
5Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
4.03
0.0 PB
  
6Lovisa Gjertz
Lovisa Gjertz 09, Ängelholm
3.87w
Ängelholms IF
3.87w
+2.2
  
Winstedt4.95
+0.7
5.12
+1.0
5.05
+0.4
4.77
+0.8
Wikberg4.57
+0.9
4.71
+0.8
4.44
+0.5
4.32
+0.4
3.17
+1.4
Lindbergx4.19
+0.7
4.13
+0.4
4.28
+0.7
4.23
+0.6
4.04
+0.2
Choi4.17
+0.3
4.04
+0.4
4.00
+0.4
2.35
-0.4
Drott Ripoll3.85
+1.6
4.03
0.0
4.00
+0.6
x3.96
+1.6
3.90
+1.1
Gjertzx3.59
+0.5
3.67
+1.1
3.79
+0.2
3.87w
+2.2
3.83
+1.7
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alicia Lindström
10.92
IFK Helsingborg
10.92
PB
  
2Tilda Lindberg
9.88
Ängelholms IF
9.88
PB
  
3Linnea Schell
Linnea Schell 09, Helsingborg
8.64
IFK Helsingborg
8.64
  
4Lovisa Gjertz
Lovisa Gjertz 09, Ängelholm
7.89
Ängelholms IF
7.89
PB
  
Lindström10.8910.4710.7710.8210.9210.72
Lindberg9.889.717.869.628.679.81
Schell8.60x7.978.508.548.64
Gjertz7.197.897.866.72x6.78
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
36.86
KFUM Kristianstad
36.86
PB
  
2Savannah Karström
27.62
KFUM Kristianstad
27.62
PB
  
3Tilda Lindberg
23.54
Ängelholms IF
23.54
PB
  
4Lovisa Gjertz
Lovisa Gjertz 09, Ängelholm
15.16
Ängelholms IF
15.16
PB
  
5Sally Berg
Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm
12.50
Ängelholms IF
12.50
PB
  
Karström36.8634.32x35.5136.4432.05
Karström24.1824.8627.6224.8526.8825.48
Lindberg23.5422.2722.4614.0720.0317.90
Gjertz14.1514.0011.6811.5615.1613.67
Berg12.5012.3711.7011.3710.8911.43
F12 60 m     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Klara Sandgren
9.01w
Klippans FK
9.01w
  
2Thelma Elmeljung
9.09w
Ängelholms IF
9.09w
  
3Wilma Carlsson
9.19w
Klippans FK
9.19w
  
4Selma Ströbeck
9.68w
Hässleholms AIS
9.68w
  
5Alma Falk
9.72w
Klippans FK
9.72w
  
6Thilde Löfgren
9.94w
Klippans FK
9.94w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Selma Ströbeck
9.59w
Hässleholms AIS
9.59w
q
  
2Alma Falk
9.74w
Klippans FK
9.74w
q
  
3Nellie Sjöholm
10.76w
Klippans FK
10.76w
  
4Julia Kaunitz
11.40w
Klippans FK
11.40w
  
5Stella Bergman
11.60w
Klippans FK
11.60w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Klara Sandgren
9.00
Klippans FK
9.00
PB
q
  
2Thelma Elmeljung
9.07
Ängelholms IF
9.07
PB
q
  
3Wilma Carlsson
9.23
Klippans FK
9.23
PB
q
  
4Thilde LöfgrenKlippans FK
9.96
PB
q
  
5Lowa Klemedsson
10.42
Klippans FK
10.42
PB
  
F12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Gossner
2:05.70
Malmö AI
2:05.70
PB
  
2Wilma Carlsson
2:09.35
Klippans FK
2:09.35
PB
  
3Thilde Löfgren
2:09.51
Klippans FK
2:09.51
PB
  
4Alma Falk
2:13.41
Klippans FK
2:13.41
PB
  
5Nellie Sjöholm
2:40.51
Klippans FK
2:40.51
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Thelma Elmeljung
4.35
Ängelholms IF
4.35
+1.9 PB
  
2Klara Sandgren
4.13
Klippans FK
4.13
–0.6 PB
  
3Selma Ströbeck
3.97
Hässleholms AIS
3.97
+0.9 PB
  
4Alma Falk
3.81
Klippans FK
3.81
+0.7 PB
  
5Thilde LöfgrenKlippans FK
3.58
+0.9 PB
  
6Lowa Klemedsson
3.38w
Klippans FK
3.38w
+3.8
  
7Nellie SjöholmKlippans FK
3.31
+1.9 PB
  
8Stella Bergman
3.16
Klippans FK
3.16
+0.2 PB
  
9Julia Kaunitz
3.06
Klippans FK
3.06
+0.4
  
Elmeljung4.35
+1.9
4.30
+1.4
4.13
+0.6
2.69
+0.8
4.19
+1.0
4.17
+0.6
Sandgren4.13
-0.6
3.83
+1.2
4.10
+0.3
3.93
+0.5
3.87
+1.5
3.85
+0.9
Ströbeck3.82
+1.4
3.97
+0.9
3.95
+0.2
3.85
+1.3
3.92w
+2.2
3.93
+0.6
Falk3.46
+0.3
3.57
+2.0
3.68
+0.7
3.81
+0.7
3.76
+0.6
3.71
+1.1
Löfgren3.46
+0.4
3.40
+1.5
x3.58
+0.9
xx
Klemedsson3.37
+0.5
3.37
+0.9
3.38w
+3.8
3.33w
+2.6
3.22
+0.4
3.24
+0.7
Sjöholm3.24
+0.6
3.28
+1.7
3.31
+1.9
3.22
+0.5
3.12
+0.9
3.21
+0.7
Bergmanx3.16
+0.2
2.79
+0.3
x2.77
+1.4
x
Kaunitz3.06
+0.4
2.25
+1.1
2.81
+1.3
2.84
+0.8
2.95
+1.2
2.91
+0.7
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Carlsson
7.76
Klippans FK
7.76
PB
  
2Thelma Elmeljung
7.49
Ängelholms IF
7.49
PB
  
3Julia Kaunitz
6.19
Klippans FK
6.19
PB
  
4Stella Bergman
5.95
Klippans FK
5.95
PB
  
5Thilde LöfgrenKlippans FK
5.73
PB
  
Carlsson7.767.527.487.716.897.38
Elmeljung5.236.196.937.497.036.99
Kaunitz5.195.835.335.425.776.19
Bergman5.295.495.255.185.955.49
Löfgrenx4.614.504.635.734.22
F12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Carlsson
14.30
Klippans FK
14.30
PB
  
2Thilde Löfgren
12.93
Klippans FK
12.93
PB
  
3Nellie Sjöholm
11.40
Klippans FK
11.40
PB
  
4Stella Bergman
10.59
Klippans FK
10.59
PB
  
5Julia Kaunitz
10.47
Klippans FK
10.47
PB
  
Carlsson13.4912.5313.0514.3013.4113.50
Löfgrenx11.1912.8812.9311.3310.20
Sjöholm8.598.4310.908.8810.0911.40
Bergman8.109.0210.599.868.699.79
Kaunitz5.369.067.569.138.6310.47

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik