11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
15.6
14.6
5.6
Tävlande: 53 (30+23)   Starter: 57 (32+25)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Wellington Zaza
Wellington Zaza 95, LBR
10.44
95LBR
10.44
SB
  
2Felix SvenssonSUI
10.52
SB
  
3Sylvain Chuard
Sylvain Chuard 96, SUI
10.63
96SUI
10.63
  
4Antoine Snyders
Antoine Snyders 97, BEL
10.82
97BEL
10.82
SB
  
5Kevin Di Nocera
Kevin Di Nocera 94, SUI
11.05
94SUI
11.05
SB
  
Loukas Rangasamy
Loukas Rangasamy 03, FRA
10.60
03FRA
10.60
=PB
  
Alan Pichonnaz
Alan Pichonnaz 01, SUI
10.83
01SUI
10.83
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
Jonathan Gou Gomez
Jonathan Gou Gomez 05, SUI
10.90
05SUI
10.90
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Bradley Lestrade
Bradley Lestrade 01, SUI
20.89
01SUI
20.89
SB
  
2David Naki
David Naki 02, SUI
21.30
02SUI
21.30
SB
  
3Nathan Gyger
Nathan Gyger 92, SUI
21.61
92SUI
21.61
SB
  
4Felix SvenssonSUI
22.27
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
Jérémy Valnet
Jérémy Valnet 03, SUI
21.86
03SUI
21.86
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Jarod Maury
Jarod Maury 01, SUI
48.16
01SUI
48.16
PB
  
2François Ammann
François Ammann 00, SUI
48.43
00SUI
48.43
PB
  
3Rémi Gerber
Rémi Gerber 01, SUI
48.66
01SUI
48.66
PB
  
4Victor Amiot
Victor Amiot 97, FRA
49.99
97FRA
49.99
PB
  
Pierre Perruchoud
Pierre Perruchoud 02, SUI
49.59
02SUI
49.59
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Timothée Antier
Timothée Antier 98, SUI
1:54.85
98SUI
1:54.85
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Léon Dietrich
Léon Dietrich 01, SUI
3:57.09
01SUI
3:57.09
PB
  
2Paul McIntyre
Paul McIntyre 00, SUI
3:57.16
00SUI
3:57.16
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Wondimu Bussy
Wondimu Bussy 95, SUI
8:49.56
95SUI
8:49.56
PB
  
2Samuel Afewerki
Samuel Afewerki 97, ERI
8:52.58
97ERI
8:52.58
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Wellington Zaza
Wellington Zaza 95, LBR
13.95
95LBR
13.95
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa
Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa 96, SUI
50.39
96SUI
50.39
SB
  
2Samuel Coquoz
Samuel Coquoz 96, SUI
53.09
96SUI
53.09
PB
  
Thierry Cajeux
Thierry Cajeux 03, SUI
54.52
03SUI
54.52
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Vivien Streit
Vivien Streit 92, SUI
2.01
92SUI
2.01
  
1.902.012.06
Streitxooxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Justin Fournier
Justin Fournier 05, SUI
5.00
05SUI
5.00
SB
  
4.604.805.005.10
Fournierooxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Nicolas Bersier
Nicolas Bersier 04, SUI
7.04
04SUI
7.04
–1.8
  
Bersier6.87
+0.8
6.58
+1.1
7.04
-1.8
6.61
+1.1
6.42
+1.1
x
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Louis Mallet
Louis Mallet 00, SUI
14.62w
00SUI
14.62w
+2.2
  
Mallet14.62w
+2.2
14.34w
+3.8
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Laurent Carron
Laurent Carron 94, SUI
66.86
94SUI
66.86
  
Carron66.8663.1865.99
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Mélissa Gutschmidt
Mélissa Gutschmidt 02, SUI
11.64
02SUI
11.64
SB
  
2Coralie Ambrosini
Coralie Ambrosini 97, SUI
11.83
97SUI
11.83
  
3Manon Berclaz
Manon Berclaz 03, SUI
12.06
03SUI
12.06
SB
  
Emma Van Camp
Emma Van Camp 04, SUI
11.83
04SUI
11.83
PB
  
Iris Caligiuri
Iris Caligiuri 03, SUI
12.11
03SUI
12.11
  
Final B
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
Anastasie Mileina Tsogo
Anastasie Mileina Tsogo 03, CMR
12.03
03CMR
12.03
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Léonie Pointet
Léonie Pointet 01, SUI
23.30
01SUI
23.30
SB
  
2Coralie Ambrosini
Coralie Ambrosini 97, SUI
23.67
97SUI
23.67
PB
  
3Manon Berclaz
Manon Berclaz 03, SUI
24.40
03SUI
24.40
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Sophie Martin
Sophie Martin 00, SUI
56.80
00SUI
56.80
  
2Alena Riva
Alena Riva 95, SUI
56.97
95SUI
56.97
PB
  
Eilidh Nicholson
Eilidh Nicholson 03, GBR
58.21
03GBR
58.21
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Sabella Tesfaye
Sabella Tesfaye 05, SUI
2:12.75
05SUI
2:12.75
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Tabea Blatter
Tabea Blatter 03, SUI
4:35.78
03SUI
4:35.78
  
2Emily Heilig
Emily Heilig 06, SUI
4:39.95
06SUI
4:39.95
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Romane Wolhauser
Romane Wolhauser 02, SUI
9:55.05
02SUI
9:55.05
SB
  
Lisa De Bruyn
Lisa De Bruyn 02, SUI
10:00.28
02SUI
10:00.28
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Fiona Ribeaud
Fiona Ribeaud 97, SUI
1:00.31
97SUI
1:00.31
PB
  
2Alizée Rusca
Alizée Rusca 99, SUI
1:00.55
99SUI
1:00.55
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Shelby Odier
Shelby Odier 04, SUI
12.04
04SUI
12.04
+1.8 PB
  
Odier12.00
+0.7
11.58
+0.7
12.04
+1.8
11.38
-0.8
11.22
+0.8
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Elana Bigler
Elana Bigler 99, SUI
41.82
99SUI
41.82
  
2Coline Cottier
Coline Cottier 02, SUI
40.85
02SUI
40.85
  
Bigler34.8241.82
Cottier40.8540.2239.22
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Lydia Wehrli
Lydia Wehrli 90, SUI
56.00
90SUI
56.00
  
Wehrli52.9856.0055.48
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Flora Boillat
Flora Boillat 04, SUI
41.65
04SUI
41.65
  
Mathilde Rey
Mathilde Rey 00, SUI
42.53
00SUI
42.53
  
Boillat37.7936.4841.4838.5533.7641.65
Rey39.3240.3441.3542.5341.00

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik