1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Källbrinks IP   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 74 (39+35)   Starter: 166 (86+80)

Män
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Ville Mårtensson
10.53
Huddinge AIS
10.53
PB
  
2Adrian Lindberg
Adrian Lindberg 09, Mälarhöjden
11.74
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.74
PB
  
3Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
11.87
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.87
PB
  
4Hannes Bergkvist
11.97
Huddinge AIS
11.97
PB
  
5Alfred Stålnacke
13.26
Huddinge AIS
13.26
PB
  
6Samuel Werner
15.21
Huddinge AIS
15.21
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Leo Sonesson
11.11
Huddinge AIS
11.11
PB
  
2Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
12.49
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.49
PB
  
3Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
12.57
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.57
PB
  
4Bruno Holmer
Bruno Holmer 09, Mälarhöjden
13.23
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.23
PB
  
5Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
13.73
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.73
PB
  
6Isak Larsson
Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden
14.28
Mälarhöjdens IK
14.28
PB
  
7Viggo Reitberger
Viggo Reitberger 09, Mälarhöjden
14.34
Mälarhöjdens IK
14.34
PB
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Härkegård WulffMälarhöjdens IK
2.50
PB
  
2Joar Larsson
2.35
Huddinge AIS
2.35
PB
  
2Leo Sonesson
2.35
Huddinge AIS
2.35
PB
  
4Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
2.05
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.05
=PB
  
5Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
1.75
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.75
PB
  
6Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
1.60
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.60
PB
  
7Mio Storm
Mio Storm 09, Huddinge
1.60
Huddinge AIS
1.60
PB
  
7Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
1.60
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.60
PB
  
9Bruno Holmer
Bruno Holmer 09, Mälarhöjden
1.45
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.45
=PB
  
10Isak Larsson
Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden
1.00
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.00
PB
  
1.00
2.65
1.15
1.30
1.45
1.60
1.75
1.90
2.05
2.20
2.35
2.50
Härkegård Wulff-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
o
o
Larsson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Sonesson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Lorentzon-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Drufva-
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx




Formanek-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Storm-
xo
o
o
o
xxx





Zettergreno
o
o
xo
o
xxx





Holmer-
-
o
o
xxx






Larssonxo
xxx









P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
8.38
PB
  
2Hannes Bergkvist
7.79
Huddinge AIS
7.79
PB
  
3Samuel Härkegård WulffMälarhöjdens IK
7.63
PB
  
4Leo Sonesson
6.60
Huddinge AIS
6.60
PB
  
5Isak Larsson
Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden
6.34
Mälarhöjdens IK
6.34
PB
  
6Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
5.74
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.74
PB
  
7Samuel Werner
5.69
Huddinge AIS
5.69
SB
  
Mårtensson7.987.848.38
Bergkvist7.127.077.79
Härkegård Wulff7.037.267.63
Sonesson6.506.436.60
Larsson6.346.046.22
Lorentzon5.675.695.74
Werner5.155.365.69
Final B
1Theo Wikström
8.76
Huddinge AIS
8.76
PB
  
2Alexander ZielfeltHuddinge AIS
7.40
PB
  
3Alfred StålnackeHuddinge AIS
5.93
PB
  
4Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
5.83
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.83
PB
  
5Magne Nordström
5.83
Huddinge AIS
5.83
PB
  
6Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
5.77
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.77
PB
  
7Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
5.48
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.48
PB
  
8Bruno Holmer
Bruno Holmer 09, Mälarhöjden
4.99
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.99
PB
  
9Viggo Reitberger
Viggo Reitberger 09, Mälarhöjden
4.62
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.62
PB
  
Wikström8.188.518.76
Zielfelt6.487.406.94
Stålnacke5.935.725.41
Formanek5.585.835.00
Nordström4.695.834.57
Drufva5.775.775.44
Zettergren5.395.375.48
Holmer4.474.994.84
Reitbergerx4.624.06
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Lucas Bergman
11.06
Huddinge AIS
11.06
PB
  
2Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
12.21
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.21
PB
  
3Benjamin Karlsson
12.28
Huddinge AIS
12.28
PB
  
4Ludvig Lind
13.12
Huddinge AIS
13.12
  
5Dennis Ohlis
13.60
Huddinge AIS
13.60
PB
  
6Haejoon Klasa
14.03
Huddinge AIS
14.03
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Sidney Kwinten
12.86
Huddinge AIS
12.86
PB
  
2Vilmer Forsberg
13.46
Huddinge AIS
13.46
PB
  
3Alfred Brunberg
15.06
Huddinge AIS
15.06
PB
  
4Jonathan Karlsson SiegersHuddinge AIS
16.01
  
5Alfred Arnberg
Alfred Arnberg 10, Mälarhöjden
16.15
Mälarhöjdens IK
16.15
PB
  
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Emil Rosendal
Emil Rosendal 10, Mälarhöjden
13.09
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.09
PB
  
2Petter Borgstrand
Petter Borgstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
13.53
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.53
PB
  
3Grim Malmgren
13.86
Huddinge AIS
13.86
PB
  
4Emil Askerud
14.24
Huddinge AIS
14.24
PB
  
P12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lucas Bergman
1.28
Huddinge AIS
1.28
PB
  
2Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
1.24
PB
  
3Grim Malmgren
1.20
Huddinge AIS
1.20
PB
  
4Ludvig Lind
1.16
Huddinge AIS
1.16
PB
  
5Jonathan Karlsson SiegersHuddinge AIS
1.08
  
6Dennis Ohlis
1.04
Huddinge AIS
1.04
PB
  
1.001.041.081.121.161.201.241.281.32
Bergman--ooooooxxx
Karlsson-oooxooxxoxxx
Malmgrenxoooooxoxxx
Lind-ooooxxx
Karlsson Siegers-oxoxxx
Ohlisooxxx
Final B
1Petter Borgstrand
Petter Borgstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
1.32
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.32
PB
  
2Walter Karlström
Walter Karlström 10, Mälarhöjden
1.12
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.12
PB
  
2Vilmer Forsberg
1.12
Huddinge AIS
1.12
  
4Alfred Brunberg
1.12
Huddinge AIS
1.12
PB
  
5Haejoon Klasa
1.12
Huddinge AIS
1.12
PB
  
6Emil Askerud
1.08
Huddinge AIS
1.08
PB
  
7Olle Klockar
1.08
Huddinge AIS
1.08
PB
  
8Leon Bergin
1.00
Huddinge AIS
1.00
PB
  
0.961.001.041.081.121.161.201.241.281.321.36
Borgstrandoooooooooxoxxx
Karlströmoooooxxx
Forsberg-ooooxxx
Brunbergooxooxoxxx
Klasaooooxxoxxx
Askerudooxoxoxp
Klockaroooxxoxp
Berginoo
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
7.74
PB
  
2Lucas Bergman
6.90
Huddinge AIS
6.90
PB
  
3Sidney Kwinten
6.78
Huddinge AIS
6.78
PB
  
4Jonathan Karlsson SiegersHuddinge AIS
6.01
PB
  
5Vilmer Forsberg
5.59
Huddinge AIS
5.59
PB
  
6Haejoon Klasa
5.05
Huddinge AIS
5.05
PB
  
7Noel Hedman
4.98
Huddinge AIS
4.98
PB
  
8Olle Klockar
4.76
Huddinge AIS
4.76
PB
  
9Linus Hedlund
4.68
Huddinge AIS
4.68
PB
  
10Grim Malmgren
4.47
Huddinge AIS
4.47
PB
  
Karlsson7.357.087.74
Bergman6.496.046.90
Kwinten6.786.406.24
Karlsson Siegers6.015.695.83
Forsberg4.935.435.59
Klasa4.635.054.73
Hedman4.874.984.84
Klockar4.164.594.76
Hedlund4.333.214.68
Malmgren4.473.164.04
Final B
1Petter Borgstrand
Petter Borgstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
7.53
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.53
PB
  
2Dennis Ohlis
6.93
Huddinge AIS
6.93
PB
  
3Alfred Arnberg
Alfred Arnberg 10, Mälarhöjden
6.26
Mälarhöjdens IK
6.26
PB
  
4Walter Karlström
Walter Karlström 10, Mälarhöjden
4.94
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.94
PB
  
5Emil Askerud
4.93
Huddinge AIS
4.93
PB
  
6Leon Bergin
4.53
Huddinge AIS
4.53
PB
  
7Ludvig Lind
4.50
Huddinge AIS
4.50
PB
  
8Alfred Brunberg
3.88
Huddinge AIS
3.88
PB
  
Borgstrand7.537.187.08
Ohlis6.426.346.93
Arnberg5.775.456.26
Karlström4.94x4.48
Askerud4.864.934.93
Bergin3.854.164.53
Lind4.50x4.42
Brunberg3.593.883.44
Kvinnor
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
2.35
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.35
PB
  
2Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
2.05
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.05
PB
  
3Ella Held
Ella Held 09, Mälarhöjden
1.60
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.60
PB
  
4Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Laawa Wiklund-Bal 09, Mälarhöjden
1.60
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.60
PB
  
5Esther Elliot
1.45
Huddinge AIS
1.45
PB
  
6Hilda Yong Viklander
1.00
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.00
PB
  
1.001.151.301.451.601.751.902.052.202.352.50
Kylefjord-----ooooxoxxx
Neovius--ooooxoxxoxxx
Heldooooxoxxx
Wiklund-Balxooooxxoxxx
Elliotoooxxoxxx
Yong Viklandero
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Wilma Wallsten
10.46
Huddinge AIS
10.46
PB
  
2Amanda Wirén
11.75
Huddinge AIS
11.75
PB
  
3Alma Carlson
12.75
Huddinge AIS
12.75
PB
  
4Wilma Silvell
12.77
Huddinge AIS
12.77
PB
  
5Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
13.09
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.09
PB
  
6Isabelle Sagelius
13.52
Huddinge AIS
13.52
PB
  
7Nina Nilsson Florin
13.85
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.85
PB
  
8Elsa Hallberg
Elsa Hallberg 10, Mälarhöjden
15.26
Mälarhöjdens IK
15.26
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Vilma Gylder
12.02
Huddinge AIS
12.02
PB
  
2Vendela Ekstrand
Vendela Ekstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
13.76
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.76
PB
  
3Ebba Sundelin
13.88
Huddinge AIS
13.88
PB
  
4Ida Persson
14.05
Huddinge AIS
14.05
PB
  
5Lily Söderlind
Lily Söderlind 10, Mälarhöjden
14.14
Mälarhöjdens IK
14.14
PB
  
6Isabella Squalli
Isabella Squalli 10, Mälarhöjden
14.20
Mälarhöjdens IK
14.20
PB
  
7Elsa Svedberg
14.30
Huddinge AIS
14.30
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Elly Fogelström
12.73
Huddinge AIS
12.73
PB
  
2Märta Frizell
Märta Frizell 10, Mälarhöjden
13.32
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.32
PB
  
3Hilma Westling
13.81
Huddinge AIS
13.81
PB
  
4Elsa Grufman
Elsa Grufman 10, Mälarhöjden
14.06
Mälarhöjdens IK
14.06
PB
  
5Elenore ThernströmHuddinge AIS
14.12
PB
  
6Wendela Melin
14.84
Huddinge AIS
14.84
PB
  
7Anna Rimbark
Anna Rimbark 10, Mälarhöjden
15.90
Mälarhöjdens IK
15.90
PB
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Wallsten
1.36
Huddinge AIS
1.36
  
2Ebba Göthlin
Ebba Göthlin 10, Mälarhöjden
1.32
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.32
PB
  
3Amanda Wirén
1.24
Huddinge AIS
1.24
PB
  
4Alma Carlson
1.24
Huddinge AIS
1.24
PB
  
4Wilma Silvell
1.24
Huddinge AIS
1.24
PB
  
6Ida Persson
1.24
Huddinge AIS
1.24
PB
  
7Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
1.24
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.24
PB
  
8Elsa Svedberg
1.20
Huddinge AIS
1.20
PB
  
9Hilma Westling
1.20
Huddinge AIS
1.20
PB
  
10Isabella Squalli
Isabella Squalli 10, Mälarhöjden
1.16
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.16
PB
  
11Tilda Stjernfelt
1.08
Huddinge AIS
1.08
PB
  
0.96
1.40
1.00
1.04
1.08
1.12
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
Wallsten-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Göthlin-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx
Wirén-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Carlson-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Silvell-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx


Persson-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Ulvenfalk Berg-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Svedbergo
o
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxx



Westling-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Squalli-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx




Stjernfelt-
o
xo
xxo
xxx






Final B
1Vendela Ekstrand
Vendela Ekstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
1.24
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.24
PB
  
2Vilma Gylder
1.24
Huddinge AIS
1.24
PB
  
3Isabelle SageliusHuddinge AIS
1.16
PB
  
4Sofie Engberg
Sofie Engberg 10, Mälarhöjden
1.16
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.16
PB
  
5Elenore ThernströmHuddinge AIS
1.12
PB
  
6Märta Frizell
Märta Frizell 10, Mälarhöjden
1.12
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.12
PB
  
7Ebba Sundelin
1.08
Huddinge AIS
1.08
PB
  
7Elsa Grufman
Elsa Grufman 10, Mälarhöjden
1.08
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.08
PB
  
9Nina Nilsson Florin
1.08
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.08
PB
  
10Harriet HolmströmHuddinge AIS
1.04
PB
  
11Wendela Melin
1.04
Huddinge AIS
1.04
PB
  
Yar Said
Yar Said 10, Huddinge
NH
Huddinge AIS
NH
  
0.961.001.041.081.121.161.201.241.28
Ekstrandoooooooxoxxx
Gylderoooooooxxoxxx
Sageliusoooooxoxxx
Engbergooooxoxoxxx
Thernströmoooooxp
Frizelloooxxoxoxxx
Sundelinooooxp
Grufmanooooxxx
Nilsson Florinoooxxoxxx
Holmströmooo
Melinooxoxxp
Saidxp
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Vilma Gylder
7.62
Huddinge AIS
7.62
PB
  
2Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
7.13
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.13
PB
  
3Ebba Göthlin
Ebba Göthlin 10, Mälarhöjden
7.09
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.09
PB
  
4Ida Persson
6.90
Huddinge AIS
6.90
PB
  
5Wilma Silvell
6.68
Huddinge AIS
6.68
PB
  
6Wendela Melin
6.31
Huddinge AIS
6.31
PB
  
7Alma Carlson
6.28
Huddinge AIS
6.28
PB
  
8Märta Frizell
Märta Frizell 10, Mälarhöjden
6.26
Mälarhöjdens IK
6.26
PB
  
9Isabelle SageliusHuddinge AIS
6.18
PB
  
10Elsa Grufman
Elsa Grufman 10, Mälarhöjden
6.09
Mälarhöjdens IK
6.09
PB
  
11Elsa Rutherhagen
Elsa Rutherhagen 10, Mälarhöjden
5.76
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.76
PB
  
12Edith Wignell
Edith Wignell 10, Mälarhöjden
5.68
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.68
PB
  
13Elsa Hallberg
Elsa Hallberg 10, Mälarhöjden
4.43
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.43
PB
  
Gylder7.624.897.50
Ulvenfalk Berg6.767.136.54
Göthlin6.737.096.58
Persson6.906.206.15
Silvell6.686.076.44
Melin6.316.026.20
Carlson6.106.285.38
Frizell5.696.265.61
Sagelius5.976.185.62
Grufman5.956.086.09
Rutherhagen5.065.655.76
Wignell5.165.685.40
Hallberg4.434.384.42
Final B
1Elly Fogelström
8.55
Huddinge AIS
8.55
PB
  
2Elenore ThernströmHuddinge AIS
7.85
PB
  
3Amanda Wirén
6.84
Huddinge AIS
6.84
PB
  
4Wilma Wallsten
6.77
Huddinge AIS
6.77
  
5Vendela Ekstrand
Vendela Ekstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
6.22
Mälarhöjdens IK
6.22
PB
  
6Ebba Sundelin
5.96
Huddinge AIS
5.96
PB
  
7Tilda Stjernfelt
5.66
Huddinge AIS
5.66
PB
  
8Yar Said
Yar Said 10, Huddinge
5.59
Huddinge AIS
5.59
PB
  
9Hilma Westling
5.50
Huddinge AIS
5.50
PB
  
10Sofie Engberg
Sofie Engberg 10, Mälarhöjden
5.50
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.50
PB
  
11Lily Söderlind
Lily Söderlind 10, Mälarhöjden
5.41
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.41
PB
  
12Isabella Squalli
Isabella Squalli 10, Mälarhöjden
5.03
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.03
PB
  
13Nina Nilsson Florin
4.80
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.80
PB
  
14Elsa Svedberg
4.63
Huddinge AIS
4.63
PB
  
15Harriet HolmströmHuddinge AIS
4.29
  
16Anna Rimbark
Anna Rimbark 10, Mälarhöjden
4.07
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.07
PB
  
Fogelström8.237.938.55
Thernström7.857.467.79
Wirén6.196.296.84
Wallsten6.776.59
Ekstrand5.736.176.22
Sundelin5.675.695.96
Stjernfelt5.665.555.44
Said5.345.595.38
Westling5.504.825.09
Engbergx5.504.93
Söderlind5.415.105.41
Squalli5.034.984.72
Nilsson Florin4.644.244.80
Svedberg4.514.634.21
Holmström4.19x4.29
Rimbark4.073.743.79

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik