1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Lidingövallen   Arrangör: IFK Lidingö
Tävlande: 102 (52+50)   Starter: 223 (129+94)

Män
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     


Final A

Final

1Alex Lundgren
10.04 nwi
IFK Lidingö
10.04 nwi
  
2Carl Grindange
10.05 nwi
Turebergs FK
10.05 nwi
  
3Filip Thunell
10.45 nwi
IFK Lidingö
10.45 nwi
  
4Jeppe Karlsson
10.81 nwi
IFK Lidingö
10.81 nwi
  
5Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
10.95 nwi
Turebergs FK
10.95 nwi
  
Final B
1Nils Grufman
10.31 nwi
Täby IS
10.31 nwi
  
2Axel Jonell
11.60 nwi
Täby IS
11.60 nwi
  
3Leo Wäppling
11.77 nwi
Turebergs FK
11.77 nwi
  
4Jack Forssmed
11.91 nwi
Turebergs FK
11.91 nwi
  
5Love Willén Holgersson
12.20 nwi
IFK Lidingö
12.20 nwi
  
6Emil Corlevi
12.98 nwi
IFK Lidingö
12.98 nwi
  
7Gabriel Melander
13.25 nwi
Turebergs FK
13.25 nwi
  
8Fabian Freding
14.42 nwi
Täby IS
14.42 nwi
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Nils GrufmanTäby IS
2.95
  
2Carl Grindange
2.35
Turebergs FK
2.35
PB
  
3Oskar KällströmTurebergs FK
2.05
PB
  
4Axel Jonell
1.90
Täby IS
1.90
PB
  
5Jack Forssmed
1.75
Turebergs FK
1.75
PB
  
5Liam Malmström
1.75
Turebergs FK
1.75
PB
  
7Filip Thunell
1.60
IFK Lidingö
1.60
PB
  
7Edvin Möller
1.60
Turebergs FK
1.60
=PB
  
9Fabian FredingTäby IS
1.60
PB
  
10Jeppe Karlsson
1.60
IFK Lidingö
1.60
PB
  
11Gabriel Melander
1.45
Turebergs FK
1.45
=PB
  
12Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
1.45
PB
  
13Alex Lundgren
1.30
IFK Lidingö
1.30
PB
  
1.00
2.65
1.15
2.80
1.30
2.95
1.45
3.10
1.60
1.75
1.90
2.05
2.20
2.35
2.50
Grufman-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Grindange-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
o
xo
xxx
Källström-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Jonell-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Forssmed-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Malmström-
xo
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Thunello
o
o
o
o
xxx





Möller-
o
o
o
o
xxx





Fredingo
xo
o
o
o
xxx





Karlssono
o
o
xxo
o
xxx





Melander-
-
o
o
xxx






Willén Holgerssono
o
o
xo
xxx






Lundgreno
o
o
xxx







P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Carl Grindange
9.38
Turebergs FK
9.38
PB
  
2Trausti Mar DagssonTurebergs FK
8.89
PB
  
3Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
8.72
PB
  
4Filip Söderlund
8.64
Turebergs FK
8.64
PB
  
5Alex Lundgren
8.24
IFK Lidingö
8.24
PB
  
6Filip Thunell
7.49
IFK Lidingö
7.49
PB
  
7Jeppe Karlsson
7.41
IFK Lidingö
7.41
PB
  
8Jack Forssmed
6.88
Turebergs FK
6.88
PB
  
9Axel Jonell
6.48
Täby IS
6.48
SB
  
Grindange8.899.38x
Dagsson8.068.678.89
Willén Holgersson8.388.727.70
Söderlund7.828.647.15
Lundgren8.247.188.07
Thunell6.847.497.10
Karlsson7.177.417.11
Forssmed6.826.886.85
Jonell6.485.93x
Final B
1Gabriel Melander
11.96
Turebergs FK
11.96
PB
  
2Nils Grufman
11.51
Täby IS
11.51
PB
  
3Alfred Lindbäck
8.28
Turebergs FK
8.28
PB
  
4Oskar KällströmTurebergs FK
7.59
PB
  
5Edvin Möller
7.34
Turebergs FK
7.34
PB
  
6Leo Wäppling
7.33
Turebergs FK
7.33
PB
  
7Fabian FredingTäby IS
7.31
PB
  
8Liam Malmström
6.97
Turebergs FK
6.97
PB
  
9Emil Corlevi
6.11
IFK Lidingö
6.11
PB
  
Melander11.4711.9611.40
Grufman11.4311.5111.48
Lindbäck7.978.287.36
Källströmx7.597.38
Möller7.346.956.59
Wäpplingx7.097.33
Freding6.85x7.31
Malmström6.90x6.97
Corlevi6.115.906.09
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     


Final A

Final

1Filip Enhörning Edholm
10.52 nwi
Turebergs FK
10.52 nwi
  
2Tage Lood Falgén
10.76 nwi
Turebergs FK
10.76 nwi
  
3Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
11.92 nwi
Turebergs FK
11.92 nwi
  
4Tristan Back
11.99 nwi
Turebergs FK
11.99 nwi
  
5Alvar Engström
12.37 nwi
Turebergs FK
12.37 nwi
  
Final B
1Emil Ribacke
11.94 nwi
Turebergs FK
11.94 nwi
  
2Jakob Bonnevier
12.21 nwi
Täby IS
12.21 nwi
  
3Hugo Meyer
Hugo Meyer 10, Tureberg
12.37 nwi
Turebergs FK
12.37 nwi
  
4Simon Alterius
12.91 nwi
Täby IS
12.91 nwi
  
5David Bonnevier
13.32 nwi
Täby IS
13.32 nwi
  
Final C
1Gustaf Malm
12.81 nwi
Täby IS
12.81 nwi
  
2Felix Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
13.23 nwi
  
3Jakob Waessman
13.68 nwi
IFK Lidingö
13.68 nwi
  
4Pontus Tjernberg
13.87 nwi
Turebergs FK
13.87 nwi
  
5Grim Pamelius
13.87 nwi
Täby IS
13.87 nwi
  
6Anton Elmqvist
14.16 nwi
Turebergs FK
14.16 nwi
  
Final D
1Alfred Nilsson White
13.07 nwi
IFK Lidingö
13.07 nwi
  
2Henrik Malm
14.02 nwi
IFK Lidingö
14.02 nwi
  
3Tom Högstedt
14.02 nwi
IFK Lidingö
14.02 nwi
  
4Viktor Sandberg
14.28 nwi
Turebergs FK
14.28 nwi
  
Final E
1Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
12.38 nwi
  
2Max Nilsson Gidlöf
12.40 nwi
IFK Lidingö
12.40 nwi
  
3Oskar Lyberg
12.48 nwi
Täby IS
12.48 nwi
  
4Frank Bergman
13.72 nwi
Turebergs FK
13.72 nwi
  
5Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
13.93 nwi
Turebergs FK
13.93 nwi
  
6Franz Honauer
14.14 nwi
IFK Lidingö
14.14 nwi
  
P12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
1.44
PB
  
2Tage Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
1.44
PB
  
3Oskar LybergTäby IS
1.36
PB
  
4Emil Ribacke
1.32
Turebergs FK
1.32
  
5Hugo Meyer
Hugo Meyer 10, Tureberg
1.32
Turebergs FK
1.32
PB
  
6Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
1.32
Turebergs FK
1.32
PB
  
7Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
1.32
PB
  
8Simon AlteriusTäby IS
1.28
PB
  
9Alfred Nilsson WhiteIFK Lidingö
1.28
SB
  
9Tristan Back
1.28
Turebergs FK
1.28
SB
  
11Felix Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
1.24
PB
  
12Grim PameliusTäby IS
1.24
PB
  
13Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
1.16
  
14Alvar Engström
1.12
Turebergs FK
1.12
PB
  
1.00
1.44
1.04
1.48
1.08
1.12
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
Enhörning Edholm-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Lood Falgén-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Lyberg-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Ribacke-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xxx

Meyer-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx

Hogan-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxx

Van Der Meijden-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxo
xxx

Alterius-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx


Nilsson White-
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Back-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx


Svarverud Svensson-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Pamelius-
-
o
xo
xo
xo
xo
xxx



Bonnevier-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx





Engströmo
o
o
xo
xxx






Final B
1Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
1.28
Turebergs FK
1.28
PB
  
2Max Nilsson GidlöfIFK Lidingö
1.24
PB
  
3Filip LennebyTäby IS
1.20
PB
  
3Anton Elmqvist
1.20
Turebergs FK
1.20
PB
  
5David BonnevierTäby IS
1.16
  
6Jakob Waessman
1.12
IFK Lidingö
1.12
PB
  
7Viktor Sandberg
1.12
Turebergs FK
1.12
PB
  
7Gustaf Malm
1.12
Täby IS
1.12
PB
  
9Frank Bergman
1.12
Turebergs FK
1.12
PB
  
10Henrik Malm
1.08
IFK Lidingö
1.08
PB
  
11Walter BerglindTäby IS
1.04
  
12Charlie Svahn LundqvistTurebergs FK
1.00
PB
  
13Pontus Tjernberg
1.00
Turebergs FK
1.00
PB
  
0.961.001.041.081.121.161.201.241.281.32
Bos-oooxxoxxooxxooxxx
Nilsson Gidlöfooooooxoxxoxxx
Lenneby--ooooxoxxx
Elmqvistoo-oooxoxxx
Bonnevier-ooooxoxxx
Waessmanoooxooxxx
Sandbergoooxoxxoxxx
Malm--xooxxoxxx
Bergmanoxooxxoxxoxxx
Malmooxooxxx
Berglind--xoxxx
Svahn Lundqvistooxxx
Tjernbergoxoxxx
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emil Ribacke
9.93
Turebergs FK
9.93
PB
  
2David BonnevierTäby IS
9.33
  
3Tristan Back
8.19
Turebergs FK
8.19
  
4Hugo Meyer
Hugo Meyer 10, Tureberg
7.67
Turebergs FK
7.67
PB
  
5Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
7.36
  
6Anton Kruse
7.15
Turebergs FK
7.15
PB
  
7Felix Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
7.09
PB
  
8Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
7.04
  
9Anton Elmqvist
6.89
Turebergs FK
6.89
PB
  
10Alfred Nilsson WhiteIFK Lidingö
6.85
PB
  
11Tage Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
6.66
PB
  
12Gustaf Malm
6.31
Täby IS
6.31
PB
  
13Alvar Engström
5.87
Turebergs FK
5.87
PB
  
14Filip LennebyTäby IS
5.74
PB
  
15Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
5.62
Turebergs FK
5.62
PB
  
Ribacke9.939.559.62
Bonnevier8.989.089.33
Back8.197.707.98
Meyer7.677.457.25
Bonnevier7.367.346.13
Kruse5.617.156.46
Svarverud Svensson6.657.096.93
Enhörning Edholm6.797.046.70
Elmqvist6.646.666.89
Nilsson White6.846.796.85
Lood Falgén5.366.596.66
Malm6.315.826.15
Engström5.875.44x
Lenneby5.535.745.01
Hogan5.435.625.30
Final B
1Oskar LybergTäby IS
6.53
PB
  
2Jakob Waessman
6.09
IFK Lidingö
6.09
PB
  
3William Thilers
5.77
Turebergs FK
5.77
PB
  
4Walter BerglindTäby IS
5.39
  
5Simon AlteriusTäby IS
5.31
PB
  
6Frank Bergman
5.21
Turebergs FK
5.21
PB
  
7Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
5.13
Turebergs FK
5.13
PB
  
8Henrik Malm
5.06
IFK Lidingö
5.06
PB
  
9Grim PameliusTäby IS
4.94
PB
  
10Viktor Sandberg
4.90
Turebergs FK
4.90
PB
  
11Tom Högstedt
4.88
IFK Lidingö
4.88
PB
  
12Pontus Tjernberg
4.64
Turebergs FK
4.64
PB
  
13Max Nilsson GidlöfIFK Lidingö
4.57
PB
  
14Carl-Johan ÅkessonTurebergs FK
4.52
PB
  
15Charlie Svahn LundqvistTurebergs FK
4.30
PB
  
16Alex Forsberg
3.94
Turebergs FK
3.94
PB
  
17Franz Honauer
3.91
IFK Lidingö
3.91
PB
  
Lyberg6.536.086.05
Waessman5.375.426.09
Thilers5.775.605.34
Berglind5.395.155.32
Alterius5.155.185.31
Bergman4.845.214.37
Bosx4.685.13
Malm4.655.064.79
Pamelius4.434.804.94
Sandberg4.714.474.90
Högstedt4.884.594.67
Tjernbergx4.644.52
Nilsson Gidlöf4.284.574.39
Åkesson4.524.073.17
Svahn Lundqvist3.964.304.20
Forsberg3.943.773.46
Honauer3.91xx
Kvinnor
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Elise Wiklund
2.35
Turebergs FK
2.35
PB
  
2Stephanie Rimer
2.20
Turebergs FK
2.20
PB
  
3Juni Andersson RudbergTäby IS
2.05
PB
  
3Freja Kagevik
2.05
Turebergs FK
2.05
PB
  
5Freja Ahlepil
2.05
Turebergs FK
2.05
PB
  
6Vera StolpenTäby IS
1.90
PB
  
7Livia Sandström
1.75
Turebergs FK
1.75
PB
  
8Svea Strand
1.75
Täby IS
1.75
=PB
  
9Sanni Forsberg
1.75
Turebergs FK
1.75
PB
  
10Astrid StrömTäby IS
1.75
PB
  
11Elvira IvarssonTäby IS
1.60
PB
  
12Moa Sandell
1.30
Turebergs FK
1.30
PB
  
13Tea Åkerström RuschIFK Lidingö
1.30
=PB
  
13Sara Smeds SödermanTäby IS
1.30
PB
  
15Agnes Nilsson
1.15
IFK Lidingö
1.15
=PB
  
16Binta Darbo
1.00
IFK Lidingö
1.00
SB
  
16Kaddy Darbo
1.00
IFK Lidingö
1.00
SB
  
Elsa DanielssonIFK Lidingö
NH
  
1.001.151.301.451.601.751.902.052.202.352.50
Wiklund---ooooooxxoxxx
Rimer----ooooxxoxxx
Andersson Rudberg----ooooxxx
Kagevik----ooooxxx
Ahlepil---ooooxoxxx
Stolpen--ooooxxoxxx
Sandström--xooooxxx
Strand---ooxoxxx
Forsbergoooxoxoxoxxx
Strömooooxoxxoxxx
Ivarssonxoooooxxx
Sandellxoxxooxxx
Åkerström Ruschooxoxxx
Smeds Södermanooxoxxx
Nilssonxxoo
Darbooxxx
Darbooxxx
Danielssonxxx
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     


Final A

Final

1Alice Stiernstedt
12.20 nwi
Täby IS
12.20 nwi
  
2Lilly Skedung
12.55 nwi
Turebergs FK
12.55 nwi
  
3Sadie Nordström
12.72 nwi
IFK Lidingö
12.72 nwi
  
4Elin Aneby
Elin Aneby 10, Tureberg
12.74 nwi
Turebergs FK
12.74 nwi
  
5Klara Westlund
13.37 nwi
Turebergs FK
13.37 nwi
  
Final B
1Iris Augustsson
12.65 nwi
Turebergs FK
12.65 nwi
  
2Marcela Håkanson
12.78 nwi
IFK Lidingö
12.78 nwi
  
3Philine Leichtle
13.12 nwi
IFK Lidingö
13.12 nwi
  
4Ella Strunke
13.44 nwi
Turebergs FK
13.44 nwi
  
5Inez Loell
Inez Loell 10, Tureberg
13.46 nwi
Turebergs FK
13.46 nwi
  
6Viktoria Lindberg
14.05 nwi
Täby IS
14.05 nwi
  
7Celine Sleuwaegen
14.08 nwi
IFK Lidingö
14.08 nwi
  
Final C
1Astrid Nilsson White
Astrid Nilsson White 12, Lidingö
12.42 nwi
12IFK Lidingö
12.42 nwi
  
2Tyra Borén
12.45 nwi
Täby IS
12.45 nwi
  
3Lovisa Henriksson
12.72 nwi
IFK Lidingö
12.72 nwi
  
4Ellen Sandesjö
13.35 nwi
Turebergs FK
13.35 nwi
  
5Elin Dittmer
13.37 nwi
Turebergs FK
13.37 nwi
  
6Sophia Ström
13.89 nwi
IFK Lidingö
13.89 nwi
  
Final D
1Molly Schlein-Andersen
13.02 nwi
IFK Lidingö
13.02 nwi
  
2Ebba Hedenryd
13.19 nwi
IFK Lidingö
13.19 nwi
  
3Emelie Lu
Emelie Lu 10, Tureberg
13.25 nwi
Turebergs FK
13.25 nwi
  
4Audrey Coan
13.44 nwi
Turebergs FK
13.44 nwi
  
Final E
1Elin Jernberg
11.60 nwi
Täby IS
11.60 nwi
  
2Livia Granquist
12.33 nwi
IFK Lidingö
12.33 nwi
  
3Ella Hallsten
12.65 nwi
Täby IS
12.65 nwi
  
4Lovisa Johansson
14.64 nwi
Täby IS
14.64 nwi
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Håkansson
1.36
Turebergs FK
1.36
PB
  
2Elin Aneby
Elin Aneby 10, Tureberg
1.32
Turebergs FK
1.32
PB
  
3Alice StiernstedtTäby IS
1.28
PB
  
4Ella HallstenTäby IS
1.24
PB
  
5Moa BjörkénTäby IS
1.24
  
6Elin JernbergTäby IS
1.20
  
7Tyra Borén
1.20
Täby IS
1.20
=PB
  
8Klara Westlund
1.16
Turebergs FK
1.16
PB
  
9Astrid Nilsson White
Astrid Nilsson White 12, Lidingö
1.16
12IFK Lidingö
1.16
PB
  
10Ella Strunke
1.12
Turebergs FK
1.12
PB
  
11Emelie Lu
Emelie Lu 10, Tureberg
1.12
Turebergs FK
1.12
PB
  
12Lovisa HenrikssonIFK Lidingö
1.08
PB
  
12Lilly Skedung
1.08
Turebergs FK
1.08
PB
  
0.96
1.40
1.00
1.04
1.08
1.12
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
Håkansson-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xo
Aneby-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Stiernstedto
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Hallsten-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx


Björkéno
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Jernberg-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Boréno
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Westlundo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Nilsson Whiteo
o
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx




Strunkeo
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Luo
o
o
xo
xo
xxx





Henrikssono
o
o
o
xxx






Skedungo
o
o
o
xxx






Final B
1Sadie Nordström
1.24
IFK Lidingö
1.24
PB
  
2Livia Granquist
1.24
IFK Lidingö
1.24
PB
  
3Audrey Coan
1.20
Turebergs FK
1.20
PB
  
3Molly Schlein-AndersenIFK Lidingö
1.20
PB
  
5Lovisa JohanssonTäby IS
1.16
PB
  
6Inez Loell
Inez Loell 10, Tureberg
1.12
Turebergs FK
1.12
PB
  
7Alva Lundström
1.08
Turebergs FK
1.08
PB
  
8Iris Augustsson
1.00
Turebergs FK
1.00
PB
  
9Viktoria LindbergTäby IS
0.96
PB
  
9Elin Dittmer
0.96
Turebergs FK
0.96
PB
  
0.961.001.041.081.121.161.201.241.28
Nordströmooooooooxxx
Granquistxooooooxoxoxxx
Coanoxooooooxxx
Schlein-Andersenoooooxooxxx
Johanssonooooxoxxoxxx
Loellxoooooxxx
Lundströmooooxxx
Augustssonooxxx
Lindbergoxxx
Dittmeroxxx
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sadie Nordström
8.29
IFK Lidingö
8.29
PB
  
2Elin Aneby
Elin Aneby 10, Tureberg
7.89
Turebergs FK
7.89
PB
  
3Elicia Sydmo
7.23
IFK Lidingö
7.23
PB
  
4Lilly Skedung
7.10
Turebergs FK
7.10
PB
  
5Ella Strunke
6.96
Turebergs FK
6.96
PB
  
6Emma Håkansson
6.91
Turebergs FK
6.91
PB
  
7Molly Schlein-AndersenIFK Lidingö
6.79
PB
  
8Marcela HåkansonIFK Lidingö
6.50
PB
  
9Alice StiernstedtTäby IS
6.30
  
10Elin JernbergTäby IS
6.30
PB
  
11Ebba Hedenryd
6.05
IFK Lidingö
6.05
PB
  
12Inez Loell
Inez Loell 10, Tureberg
5.56
Turebergs FK
5.56
PB
  
13Klara Westlund
5.39
Turebergs FK
5.39
PB
  
14Astrid Nilsson White
Astrid Nilsson White 12, Lidingö
4.95
12IFK Lidingö
4.95
PB
  
15Ella HallstenTäby IS
4.62
  
Nordström7.877.638.29
Aneby7.367.477.89
Sydmox6.407.23
Skedung7.106.787.08
Strunke6.966.896.14
Håkansson6.866.916.62
Schlein-Andersen6.086.236.79
Håkanson5.766.096.50
Stiernstedt5.926.306.30
Jernberg5.265.946.30
Hedenryd5.275.516.05
Loell5.564.995.34
Westlund5.395.335.35
Nilsson White4.334.953.79
Hallsten4.624.153.84
Final B
1Lovisa JohanssonTäby IS
7.04
PB
  
2Emelie Lu
Emelie Lu 10, Tureberg
6.97
Turebergs FK
6.97
PB
  
3Viktoria LindbergTäby IS
6.07
PB
  
4Iris Augustsson
6.02
Turebergs FK
6.02
PB
  
5Lovisa HenrikssonIFK Lidingö
5.81
PB
  
5Emilia Höglund OlssonTäby IS
5.81
  
7Audrey Coan
5.80
Turebergs FK
5.80
PB
  
8Alva Lundström
5.79
Turebergs FK
5.79
PB
  
9Elin Dittmer
5.36
Turebergs FK
5.36
PB
  
10Sophia Ström
5.12
IFK Lidingö
5.12
PB
  
11Ellen Sandesjö
5.11
Turebergs FK
5.11
PB
  
12Alba Garcia LundströmTurebergs FK
4.97
PB
  
Johansson7.046.437.01
Lux6.896.97
Lindberg6.076.065.86
Augustssonx6.025.27
Henriksson5.684.385.81
Höglund Olsson5.684.385.81
Coan5.804.314.90
Lundström5.795.584.80
Dittmer5.015.365.09
Ström5.125.065.00
Sandesjö4.774.645.11
Garcia Lundström4.973.85x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik