0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Niklas Wassberg Niklas Wassberg 91, IF Göta 32:14 | 91 | IF Göta Karlstad | 32:14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Berg Rendahl Alexander Berg Rendahl 84, Studenterna 34:07 | 84 | FK Studenterna | 34:07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felix Persson Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK 34:17 | 05 | Västerås FK | 34:17 | =SB | ||||
4 | Christoffer Skantz Christoffer Skantz 85, IF Göta 35:29 | 85 | IF Göta Karlstad | 35:29 | =SB | ||||
5 | Markus Andersson Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK 36:33 | 05 | Västerås FK | 36:33 | = | ||||
6 | Christopher Alteblad | 86 | 37:01 | =SB | |||||
7 | William Desmeules William Desmeules 06, Falun 37:56 | 06 | Falu IK | 37:56 | =SB | ||||
19 | Michael Thorén Michael Thorén 62, Motala 42:11 | 62 | Motala AIF | 42:11 | =PB | ||||
Linus Af Wåhlberg Linus Af Wåhlberg 90, Högby DNF | 90 | Högby IF | DNF | = | |||||
Men Half Marathon Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Heshlu Andemariam Heshlu Andemariam 97, Keep Up 1:09:03 | 97 | Keep Up RC | 1:09:03 | = | ||||
2 | Andreas Lundegård Andreas Lundegård 86, Studenterna 1:11:48 | 86 | FK Studenterna | 1:11:48 | =SB | ||||
3 | Per Arvidsson Per Arvidsson 86, Start 1:12:08 | 86 | IF Start | 1:12:08 | =SB | ||||
4 | Simon Karlsson Simon Karlsson 93, Tisdagsklubben 1:13:57 | 93 | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 1:13:57 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anton Öhman Anton Öhman 89, Örebro AIK 1:16:39 | 89 | Örebro AIK | 1:16:39 | =PB | ||||
6 | John Lundström John Lundström 90, Tisdagsklubben 1:16:41 | 90 | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 1:16:41 | =PB | ||||
7 | Fredrik Tedborn Fredrik Tedborn 67, Studenterna 1:17:15 | 67 | FK Studenterna | 1:17:15 | =SB | ||||
8 | David Lundström David Lundström 92, Tisdagsklubben 1:17:22 | 92 | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 1:17:22 | =PB | ||||
9 | Erik Lindgren Erik Lindgren 80, Studenterna 1:17:25 | 80 | FK Studenterna | 1:17:25 | =PB | ||||
10 | Patrik Jansson Patrik Jansson 92, Örebro AIK 1:18:23 | 92 | Örebro AIK | 1:18:23 | =SB | ||||
11 | Elias Zika Elias Zika 81, Start 1:18:35 | 81 | IF Start | 1:18:35 | =PB | ||||
12 | Björn Engqvist Björn Engqvist 81, Örebro AIK 1:18:46 | 81 | Örebro AIK | 1:18:46 | =PB | ||||
13 | Oskar Larsson Oskar Larsson 90, Örebro AIK 1:19:42 | 90 | Örebro AIK | 1:19:42 | =PB | ||||
14 | Andreas Huss Andreas Huss 74, Studenterna 1:19:43 | 74 | FK Studenterna | 1:19:43 | =PB | ||||
15 | Olof Plan Olof Plan 87, Studenterna 1:20:17 | 87 | FK Studenterna | 1:20:17 | =PB | ||||
16 | Björn Eriksson Björn Eriksson 86, Tisdagsklubben 1:21:13 | 86 | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 1:21:13 | =PB | ||||
17 | Per Åhlin Per Åhlin 85, Nocout.se 1:21:43 | 85 | IK NocOut.se | 1:21:43 | =PB | ||||
18 | Pär Muhr Pär Muhr 72, Västerås LK 1:22:26 | 72 | Västerås LK | 1:22:26 | =PB | ||||
19 | David Nordqvist David Nordqvist 86, Enhörna 1:22:37 | 86 | Enhörna IF | 1:22:37 | =SB | ||||
20 | John Kindslätt John Kindslätt 92, Uddevalla SK 1:23:08 | 92 | Uddevalla SK | 1:23:08 | =SB | ||||
21 | Fredrik Bengtsson Fredrik Bengtsson 89, IF Göta 1:23:51 | 89 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:23:51 | =SB | ||||
22 | Markus Liljenroth Markus Liljenroth 79, Örebro AIK 1:24:10 | 79 | Örebro AIK | 1:24:10 | =SB | ||||
23 | Mathias Viktorsson Mathias Viktorsson 82, Gränslös 1:25:06 | 82 | LK Gränslöst | 1:25:06 | =SB | ||||
24 | Fredrik Rådström Fredrik Rådström 83, Hällefors LK 1:25:30 | 83 | Hällefors LK | 1:25:30 | =SB | ||||
25 | Oskar Hansson Oskar Hansson 97, KFUM Örebro 1:25:39 | 97 | KFUM Örebro | 1:25:39 | =SB | ||||
26 | Roger Carlsson Roger Carlsson 75, Västerås LK 1:25:48 | 75 | Västerås LK | 1:25:48 | =PB | ||||
27 | Andreas Kjellin 1:25:50 | 83 | 1:25:50 | =PB | |||||
32 | Sören Forsberg Sören Forsberg 63, Örebro AIK 1:28:16 | 63 | Örebro AIK | 1:28:16 | =SB | ||||
36 | Lars-Erik Almberg Lars-Erik Almberg 69, Örebro AIK 1:29:53 | 69 | Örebro AIK | 1:29:53 | =PB | ||||
40 | Mikael Hansson Mikael Hansson 63, Start 1:31:42 | 63 | IF Start | 1:31:42 | =PB | ||||
53 | Stefan Dahlberg 1:36:11 | 62 | 1:36:11 | =PB | |||||
64 | Staffan Häggeborn Staffan Häggeborn 52, Start 1:44:52 | 52 | IF Start | 1:44:52 | =PB | ||||
65 | Kent Ekblad Kent Ekblad 57, Örebro AIK 1:45:03 | 57 | Örebro AIK | 1:45:03 | =PB | ||||
70 | Göte Pettersson Göte Pettersson 57, Örebro AIK 1:50:46 | 57 | Örebro AIK | 1:50:46 | =PB | ||||
Iradj Nikban Iradj Nikban 60, Örebro AIK DNF | 60 | Örebro AIK | DNF | = | |||||
Mattias Frändå Mattias Frändå 88, Tisdagsklubben DNF | 88 | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | DNF | = | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Bergdahl Lisa Bergdahl 95, KFUM Örebro 37:11 | 95 | KFUM Örebro | 37:11 | = | ||||
2 | Wilma Karlsson Wilma Karlsson 03, IF Göta 38:36 | 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 38:36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edith Blomqvist Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK 40:26 | 94 | Västerås FK | 40:26 | =SB | ||||
5 | Maria Nagle Maria Nagle 76, Start 43:37 | 76 | IF Start | 43:37 | = | ||||
6 | Sabina Korpela Sabina Korpela 82, Studenterna 44:13 | 82 | FK Studenterna | 44:13 | =SB | ||||
Women Half Marathon Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Liduina van Sitteren Liduina van Sitteren 89, Örebro AIK 1:18:45 | 89 | Örebro AIK | 1:18:45 | =SB | ||||
2 | Erica Lech Erica Lech 77, Örebro AIK 1:19:01 | 77 | Örebro AIK | 1:19:01 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jenny Björnberg Jenny Björnberg 83, Falun 1:20:57 | 83 | Falu IK | 1:20:57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malin Gibrand Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna 1:24:37 | 81 | FK Studenterna | 1:24:37 | =SB | ||||
5 | Julia Johnsson Julia Johnsson 76, Örebro AIK 1:30:31 | 76 | Örebro AIK | 1:30:31 | =SB | ||||
6 | Marie Dasler Marie Dasler 68, Start 1:31:13 | 68 | IF Start | 1:31:13 | =SB | ||||
7 | Therese Persson Therese Persson 73, Örebro AIK 1:39:21 | 73 | Örebro AIK | 1:39:21 | =SB | ||||
8 | Iva Fagre Iva Fagre 75, Örebro AIK 1:39:40 | 75 | Örebro AIK | 1:39:40 | =PB | ||||
10 | Rose-Marie Enmalm Rose-Marie Enmalm 54, Start 1:46:49 | 54 | IF Start | 1:46:49 | =PB |