21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arrangör: Örebro AIK

Män
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Niklas Wassberg
32:14
IF Göta Karlstad
32:14
PB
  
2Alexander Berg Rendahl
34:07
FK Studenterna
34:07
PB
  
3Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK
34:17
Västerås FK
34:17
SB
  
4Christoffer SkantzIF Göta Karlstad
35:29
SB
  
5Markus Andersson
Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK
36:33
Västerås FK
36:33
  
6Christopher Alteblad
37:01
SB
  
7William DesmeulesFalu IK
37:56
SB
  
19Michael ThorénMotala AIF
42:11
PB
  
Linus Af WåhlbergSundsvalls FI
DNF
  
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Heshlu Andemariam
1:09:03
Keep Up RC
1:09:03
  
2Andreas Lundegård
1:11:48
FK Studenterna
1:11:48
SB
  
3Per Arvidsson
1:12:08
IF Start
1:12:08
SB
  
4Simon Karlsson
Simon Karlsson 93, Tisdagsklubben
1:13:57
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
1:13:57
PB
  
5Anton Öhman
Anton Öhman 89, Örebro AIK
1:16:39
Örebro AIK
1:16:39
PB
  
6John Lundström
John Lundström 90, Tisdagsklubben
1:16:41
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
1:16:41
PB
  
7Fredrik Tedborn
1:17:15
FK Studenterna
1:17:15
SB
  
8David Lundström
David Lundström 92, Tisdagsklubben
1:17:22
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
1:17:22
PB
  
9Erik Lindgren
Erik Lindgren 80, Studenterna
1:17:25
FK Studenterna
1:17:25
PB
  
10Patrik Jansson
Patrik Jansson 92, Örebro AIK
1:18:23
Örebro AIK
1:18:23
SB
  
11Elias Zika
1:18:35
IF Start
1:18:35
PB
  
12Björn Engqvist
1:18:46
Örebro AIK
1:18:46
PB
  
13Oskar Larsson
Oskar Larsson 90, Örebro AIK
1:19:42
Örebro AIK
1:19:42
PB
  
14Andreas Huss
Andreas Huss 74, Studenterna
1:19:43
FK Studenterna
1:19:43
PB
  
15Olof Plan
Olof Plan 87, Studenterna
1:20:17
FK Studenterna
1:20:17
PB
  
16Björn Eriksson
Björn Eriksson 86, Tisdagsklubben
1:21:13
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
1:21:13
PB
  
17Per Åhlin
Per Åhlin 85, Nocout.se
1:21:43
IK NocOut.se
1:21:43
PB
  
18Pär Muhr
Pär Muhr 72, Västerås LK
1:22:26
Västerås LK
1:22:26
PB
  
19David Nordqvist
1:22:37
Enhörna IF
1:22:37
SB
  
20John Kindslätt
John Kindslätt 92, Uddevalla SK
1:23:08
Uddevalla SK
1:23:08
SB
  
21Fredrik Bengtsson
1:23:51
IF Göta Karlstad
1:23:51
SB
  
22Markus Liljenroth
1:24:10
Örebro AIK
1:24:10
SB
  
23Mathias Viktorsson
1:25:06
LK Gränslöst
1:25:06
SB
  
24Fredrik Rådström
1:25:30
Hällefors LK
1:25:30
SB
  
25Oskar Hansson
Oskar Hansson 97, KFUM Örebro
1:25:39
KFUM Örebro
1:25:39
SB
  
26Roger Carlsson
Roger Carlsson 75, Västerås LK
1:25:48
Västerås LK
1:25:48
PB
  
27Andreas Kjellin
1:25:50
PB
  
32Sören Forsberg
1:28:16
Örebro AIK
1:28:16
SB
  
36Lars-Erik Almberg
1:29:53
Örebro AIK
1:29:53
PB
  
40Mikael Hansson
1:31:42
IF Start
1:31:42
PB
  
53Stefan Dahlberg
1:36:11
PB
  
64Staffan HäggebornIF Start
1:44:52
PB
  
65Kent Ekblad
Kent Ekblad 57, Örebro AIK
1:45:03
Örebro AIK
1:45:03
PB
  
70Göte Pettersson
1:50:46
Örebro AIK
1:50:46
PB
  
Iradj Nikban
Iradj Nikban 60, Örebro AIK
DNF
Örebro AIK
DNF
  
Mattias Frändå
Mattias Frändå 88, Tisdagsklubben
DNF
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, KFUM Örebro
37:11
KFUM Örebro
37:11
  
2Wilma Karlsson
38:36
IF Göta Karlstad
38:36
PB
  
3Edith Blomqvist
Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK
40:26
Västerås FK
40:26
SB
  
5Maria Nagle
43:37
IF Start
43:37
  
6Sabina Korpela
Sabina Korpela 82, Studenterna
44:13
FK Studenterna
44:13
SB
  
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Liduina van Sitteren
1:18:45
Örebro AIK
1:18:45
SB
  
2Erica Lech
Erica Lech 77, Örebro AIK
1:19:01
Örebro AIK
1:19:01
SB
  
3Jenny Björnberg
1:20:57
Falu IK
1:20:57
PB
  
4Malin Gibrand
Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna
1:24:37
FK Studenterna
1:24:37
SB
  
5Julia Johnsson
Julia Johnsson 76, Örebro AIK
1:30:31
Örebro AIK
1:30:31
SB
  
6Marie Dasler
1:31:13
IF Start
1:31:13
SB
  
7Therese Persson
1:39:21
Örebro AIK
1:39:21
SB
  
8Iva Fagre
Iva Fagre 75, Örebro AIK
1:39:40
Örebro AIK
1:39:40
PB
  
10Rose-Marie EnmalmIF Start
1:46:49
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik