1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Nipvallen   Arrangör: Sollefteå GIF
Tävlande: 14 (6+8)   Starter: 24 (9+15)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Lilliesköld
2:36.0m
Sollefteå GIF
2:36.0m
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Joel Odelberg
Joel Odelberg 04, Sollefteå
5.15
Sollefteå GIF
5.15
+1.3 SB
  
2Alexander LilliesköldSollefteå GIF
4.30
–0.2 PB
  
Odelberg5.14
+0.4
5.15
+1.3
5.02
+0.3
4.83
-0.4
5.03
+0.2
x
Lilliesköld3.92
+0.4
x3.88
+1.6
3.97
+0.3
4.02
0.0
4.30
-0.2
P13 800 m     


Final A

Final

1William Ribbefors
2:46.0m
Sollefteå GIF
2:46.0m
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ivar Tarberg
Ivar Tarberg 09, Sollefteå
3.80
Sollefteå GIF
3.80
–0.1 PB
  
2Erik Svensson
Erik Svensson 10, Sollefteå
2.50
Sollefteå GIF
2.50
+1.4 PB
  
Teodor Amundrud
DNS
Sollefteå GIF
DNS
  
Tarberg3.71
-0.1
3.32
-2.6
x3.80
-0.1
Svensson2.37
+0.2
2.32
+0.9
2.50
+1.4
Amundrud
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ivar Tarberg
Ivar Tarberg 09, Sollefteå
19.87
Sollefteå GIF
19.87
PB
  
2Erik Svensson
Erik Svensson 10, Sollefteå
9.75
Sollefteå GIF
9.75
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Veronica Lundgren
24.76
Sollefteå GIF
24.76
SB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Hannah Karlsson
2:30.5m
Sollefteå GIF
2:30.5m
SB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
4.82
Sollefteå GIF
4.82
+1.6 SB
  
2Hannah Karlsson
4.06
Sollefteå GIF
4.06
–0.1 PB
  
Brink4.33
+0.7
4.46
+2.0
4.82
+1.6
x4.43w
+3.6
4.52
+1.2
Karlsson3.88
-0.1
3.92
+0.3
3.97
+1.5
4.06
-0.1
3.88
-0.2
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
21.04
Sollefteå GIF
21.04
SB
  
2Selma Karlström
17.63
Sollefteå GIF
17.63
SB
  
Hannah Karlsson
DNS
Sollefteå GIF
DNS
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Johansson
4.07
Sollefteå GIF
4.07
–0.2 PB
  
2Saga Sjöberg
Saga Sjöberg 09, Sollefteå
3.95
Sollefteå GIF
3.95
–1.9 PB
  
3Julia Eriksson
3.75
Sollefteå GIF
3.75
–1.6 PB
  
4Estrid Ödlund
3.60
Sollefteå GIF
3.60
–0.3 PB
  
Johansson3.96
0.0
3.98
-0.1
4.07
-0.2
3.99
-2.2
Sjöberg3.81
+0.3
3.88
-0.1
3.95
-1.9
3.84
-1.3
Eriksson3.64
-2.4
3.56
+0.2
3.75
-1.6
3.75
-0.2
Ödlund3.60
-0.3
3.51
-0.2
3.48
+0.8
3.28
-1.5
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Johansson
13.68
Sollefteå GIF
13.68
PB
  
2Estrid Ödlund
11.48
Sollefteå GIF
11.48
PB
  
3Julia Eriksson
11.11
Sollefteå GIF
11.11
PB
  
4Saga Sjöberg
Saga Sjöberg 09, Sollefteå
8.66
Sollefteå GIF
8.66
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik