0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U16 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 4.16 nwi | 08 | Alunda SK | 4.16 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nomi Hjertz Nomi Hjertz 08, Alunda 3.47 nwi | 08 | Alunda SK | 3.47 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Andersson Maja Andersson 08, Alunda 29.00 | 08 | Alunda SK | 29.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 27.11 | 08 | Alunda SK | 27.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 37.00 | 08 | Alunda SK | 37.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Andersson Maja Andersson 08, Alunda 35.27 | 08 | Alunda SK | 35.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Andersson Maja Andersson 08, Alunda 27.61 | 08 | Alunda SK | 27.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 18.06 | 08 | Alunda SK | 18.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Larsson Elvira Larsson 09, Alunda 4.27 nwi | 09 | Alunda SK | 4.27 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellen Littorin-Pousette Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10, Alunda 4.20 nwi | 10 | Alunda SK | 4.20 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maya Löf Maya Löf 10, Alunda 4.07 nwi | 10 | Alunda SK | 4.07 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tuva Seveborn Tuva Seveborn 09, Alunda 4.03 nwi | 09 | Alunda SK | 4.03 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Svea Disman Svea Disman 10, Alunda 3.86 nwi | 10 | Alunda SK | 3.86 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Viola Rystedt Viola Rystedt 10, Alunda 3.71 nwi | 10 | Alunda SK | 3.71 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Klara Gunnarsson Klara Gunnarsson 09, Alunda 3.61 nwi | 09 | Alunda SK | 3.61 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Saga Myhrberg Saga Myhrberg 10, Alunda 3.50 nwi | 10 | Alunda SK | 3.50 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Seveborn Tuva Seveborn 09, Alunda 22.71 | 09 | Alunda SK | 22.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viola Rystedt Viola Rystedt 10, Alunda 22.34 | 10 | Alunda SK | 22.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Svea Disman Svea Disman 10, Alunda 20.48 | 10 | Alunda SK | 20.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klara Gunnarsson Klara Gunnarsson 09, Alunda 18.59 | 09 | Alunda SK | 18.59 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ellen Littorin-Pousette Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10, Alunda 14.85 | 10 | Alunda SK | 14.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Hammer Throw (2kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maya Löf Maya Löf 10, Alunda 34.35 | 10 | Alunda SK | 34.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellen Littorin-Pousette Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10, Alunda 26.55 | 10 | Alunda SK | 26.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Svea Disman Svea Disman 10, Alunda 24.28 | 10 | Alunda SK | 24.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klara Gunnarsson Klara Gunnarsson 09, Alunda 23.35 | 09 | Alunda SK | 23.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tuva Seveborn Tuva Seveborn 09, Alunda 21.64 | 09 | Alunda SK | 21.64 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viola Rystedt Viola Rystedt 10, Alunda 19.67 | 10 | Alunda SK | 19.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klara Gunnarsson Klara Gunnarsson 09, Alunda 17.71 | 09 | Alunda SK | 17.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maya Löf Maya Löf 10, Alunda 16.28 | 10 | Alunda SK | 16.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tuva Seveborn Tuva Seveborn 09, Alunda 15.61 | 09 | Alunda SK | 15.61 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Svea Disman Svea Disman 10, Alunda 14.25 | 10 | Alunda SK | 14.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ellen Littorin-Pousette Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10, Alunda 12.20 | 10 | Alunda SK | 12.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|