1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Marmavallen   Arrangör: Alunda SK
Tävlande: 11 (0+11)   Starter: 32 (0+32)

Kvinnor
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Löf
4.16 nwi
Alunda SK
4.16 nwi
  
2Nomi Hjertz
3.47 nwi
Alunda SK
3.47 nwi
  
Löfx4.164.084.00x4.13
Hjertz3.443.373.293.313.253.47
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Maja Andersson
29.00
Alunda SK
29.00
PB
  
2Wilma Löf
27.11
Alunda SK
27.11
PB
  
Andersson24.7826.56x29.00xx
Löfxx21.3124.6627.11x
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Löf
37.00
Alunda SK
37.00
  
2Maja Andersson
35.27
Alunda SK
35.27
PB
  
Löf37.00x34.43xxx
Andersson35.2734.49x34.4435.25x
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Maja Andersson
27.61
Alunda SK
27.61
  
2Wilma Löf
18.06
Alunda SK
18.06
  
Andersson26.1427.6127.2727.60
Löfxxxx18.06x
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Elvira Larsson
4.27 nwi
Alunda SK
4.27 nwi
  
2Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
4.20 nwi
  
3Maya Löf
4.07 nwi
Alunda SK
4.07 nwi
  
4Tuva Seveborn
4.03 nwi
Alunda SK
4.03 nwi
  
5Svea Disman
3.86 nwi
Alunda SK
3.86 nwi
  
6Viola Rystedt
3.71 nwi
Alunda SK
3.71 nwi
  
7Klara Gunnarsson
3.61 nwi
Alunda SK
3.61 nwi
  
8Saga Myhrberg
3.50 nwi
Alunda SK
3.50 nwi
  
Larsson4.234.274.264.244.164.23
Littorin-Pousette4.103.684.014.204.064.10
Löf3.883.903.822.843.864.07
Seveborn3.883.943.943.923.944.03
Disman3.733.653.733.553.553.86
Rystedt3.203.673.573.713.503.55
Gunnarsson3.613.37
Myhrberg3.483.473.243.353.353.50
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Seveborn
22.71
Alunda SK
22.71
PB
  
2Viola Rystedt
22.34
Alunda SK
22.34
PB
  
3Svea Disman
20.48
Alunda SK
20.48
PB
  
4Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
18.59
SB
  
5Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
14.85
PB
  
Sevebornx22.7121.9822.0918.8819.82
Rystedt20.4817.4222.3418.8219.85x
Disman20.0415.7118.37x20.4820.06
Gunnarssonx16.70x18.45x18.59
Littorin-Pousette14.85xxx12.82x
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Maya Löf
34.35
Alunda SK
34.35
  
2Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
26.55
PB
  
3Svea Disman
24.28
Alunda SK
24.28
PB
  
4Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
23.35
PB
  
5Tuva Seveborn
21.64
Alunda SK
21.64
SB
  
Löfx34.35xxxx
Littorin-Pousettexx23.1223.76x26.55
Disman22.49x17.7921.6324.2821.08
Gunnarsson22.3820.5419.04xx23.35
Seveborn21.2919.9519.6921.5420.6821.64
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Viola Rystedt
19.67
Alunda SK
19.67
PB
  
2Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
17.71
PB
  
3Maya Löf
16.28
Alunda SK
16.28
PB
  
4Tuva Seveborn
15.61
Alunda SK
15.61
SB
  
5Svea Disman
14.25
Alunda SK
14.25
PB
  
6Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
12.20
PB
  
Rystedt14.2015.0516.0310.9114.2219.67
Gunnarsson13.0613.5511.6115.0714.3817.71
Löf15.0814.2115.4213.0016.2815.86
Seveborn14.2015.0213.1115.6113.43x
Disman12.5410.0512.7714.2314.2511.25
Littorin-Pousette10.6011.8611.0212.209.8210.15

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik