1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Södermalms IP   Arrangör: IF Hagen
Tävlande: 81 (38+43)   Starter: 220 (105+115)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Tarley Allison
11.27
Mölndals AIK
11.27
  
2Daniel AnderssonIstrums SK
12.00
SB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
11.33
Alingsås IF
11.33
PB
  
2Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
11.33
Mariestads AIF
11.33
PB
  
3Lucas Kantola
12.10
IK Orient
12.10
SB
  
4Sebastian ErikssonIF Hagen
12.43
PB
  
P17 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Anton Eklind
Anton Eklind 05, KFUM Örebro
57.00
KFUM Örebro
57.00
PB
  
2Melker Blomberg
58.96
Hökensås UR
58.96
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Melker Blomberg
17.73
Hökensås UR
17.73
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.90
Mariestads AIF
1.90
PB
  
2Sebastian ErikssonIF Hagen
1.65
PB
  
3Jakob LarssonIF Hagen
1.55
PB
  
1.401.451.501.551.601.651.701.801.851.901.95
Popa-----oooxooxxx
Eriksson---xooxoxxx
Larssonooooxxx
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian ErikssonIF Hagen
5.83
0.0 PB
  
2Melker Blomberg
5.43
Hökensås UR
5.43
0.0 SB
  
3Lucas Kantola
5.27
IK Orient
5.27
–0.5 SB
  
Eriksson5.27
+0.9
5.49
0.0
5.68
0.0
5.83
0.0
5.40
+0.3
5.80
+1.2
Blomberg4.60
0.0
xx5.03
-0.2
5.31
-0.2
5.43
0.0
Kantola5.27
-0.5
x3.33
-1.8
4.68
0.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anton Eklind
Anton Eklind 05, KFUM Örebro
11.11
KFUM Örebro
11.11
PB
  
2Christoffer AnderssonIK Orient
10.36
PB
  
Eklind11.0211.0011.11
Andersson9.069.169.009.5410.369.99
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Christoffer AnderssonIK Orient
38.00
PB
  
2Anton Eklind
Anton Eklind 05, KFUM Örebro
35.70
KFUM Örebro
35.70
PB
  
Andersson38.00
Eklind35.7035.60
P15 80 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
9.49
PB
  
2Gustav Ramsin
11.06
Istrums SK
11.06
PB
  
3Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
11.45
Lidköpings IS
11.45
PB
  
4David Serban Opris
12.27
Alingsås IF
12.27
PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
37.83
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Ramsin
2:32.36
Istrums SK
2:32.36
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Malcom MoulareIF Hagen
1.68
PB
  
2Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
1.55
PB
  
1.451.501.551.601.641.681.71
Moulareoooooxoxxx
Thorinooxoxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
5.30
–0.6 PB
  
2Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
4.74
+0.8 PB
  
3Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
4.72
Lidköpings IS
4.72
0.0 PB
  
4Gustav Ramsin
4.33
Istrums SK
4.33
+0.5 PB
  
Nilsson Struck
0.0

0.0

0.0
5.16
-1.3
5.30
-0.6
4.85
+0.2
Thorin4.74
+0.8
4.68
0.0
x
0.0
4.40
-1.6
4.63
-1.0
x
Koszinowski4.56
0.0
4.41
+0.6
x4.69
-0.1
4.66
-0.4
4.72
0.0
Ramsin4.33
+0.5
x4.11
0.0
xxx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
9.57
PB
  
Thorin9.189.219.569.57
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Påfvelsson
22.79
Alingsås IF
22.79
SB
  
Påfvelsson22.79xx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Påfvelsson
27.51
Alingsås IF
27.51
  
Påfvelsson26.9327.51
P13 60 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
8.72
Lidköpings IS
8.72
PB
  
2Alfred LindgrenIF Hagen
8.74
  
3Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
8.82
  
4Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
8.85
  
5Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
9.02
  
6Samuel MelfiIF Hagen
9.09
=PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Hannes Hasselroth
Hannes Hasselroth 09, Lidköpings IS
9.41
Lidköpings IS
9.41
PB
  
2Lo Skeppar
9.70
Istrums SK
9.70
PB
  
3Adrian DrakhshIF Hagen
12.48
PB
  
5Ellen GuldbrandsenTibro AIK
9.66
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
8.70
PB
q
  
2Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
8.89
PB
q
  
3Samuel MelfiIF Hagen
9.09
PB
q
  
4Luca Hughes
9.63
IF Hagen
9.63
PB
  
5Matteo Sanchez JohanssonTibro AIK
10.62
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Alfred LindgrenIF Hagen
8.73
PB
q
  
2Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
8.81
Lidköpings IS
8.81
PB
q
  
3Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
8.84
PB
q
  
4Isak LiljegrenIF Hagen
9.58
PB
  
5Lukas JanssonIF Hagen
9.59
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Olsson
1:54.00
Istrums SK
1:54.00
PB
  
2Lukas Leo
1:56.00
IF Hagen
1:56.00
PB
  
3Alfred Lindgren
1:57.00
IF Hagen
1:57.00
PB
  
3Ellen GuldbrandsenTibro AIK
2:12.47
PB
  
4Luca Hughes
1:58.00
IF Hagen
1:58.00
PB
  
5Lo Skeppar
1:59.00
Istrums SK
1:59.00
PB
  
6Oscar Silfverstrand
Oscar Silfverstrand 11, Hagen
2:02.00
11IF Hagen
2:02.00
SB
  
7Olle Fellbrant
Olle Fellbrant 11, Hagen
2:22.00
11IF Hagen
2:22.00
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (68 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
3Ellen GuldbrandsenTibro AIK
12.67
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
10.94
PB
  
2Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
12.04
PB
  
3Lukas Jansson
12.80
IF Hagen
12.80
PB
  
4Milo Hallén
13.29
IF Hagen
13.29
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
1.45
PB
  
2Lukas Leo
1.34
IF Hagen
1.34
PB
  
3Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
1.34
SB
  
4Samuel MelfiIF Hagen
1.30
PB
  
5Lukas JanssonIF Hagen
1.20
PB
  
6Luca Hughes
1.15
IF Hagen
1.15
PB
  
7Lo Skeppar
1.05
Istrums SK
1.05
PB
  
1.00
1.50
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.45
Silfverstrand-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
Leo-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Svefors-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Melfi-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Janssono
o
xo
o
o
xxx





Hughesxo
o
o
xo
xxx






Skepparo
o
xxx








P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
4.52
Lidköpings IS
4.52
–0.9 PB
  
2Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
4.38
0.0 PB
  
3Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
4.20
Lidköpings IS
4.20
0.0 PB
  
4Alfred LindgrenIF Hagen
4.16
0.0 PB
  
5Lo Skeppar
4.01
Istrums SK
4.01
+0.3 PB
  
6Lukas Leo
3.95
IF Hagen
3.95
0.0 SB
  
7Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
3.94
0.0 SB
  
8Hannes Hasselroth
Hannes Hasselroth 09, Lidköpings IS
3.90
Lidköpings IS
3.90
0.0 PB
  
9Samuel MelfiIF Hagen
3.87
–0.5 SB
  
9Ellen GuldbrandsenTibro AIK
3.62
–1.2 =PB
  
10Milo HallénIF Hagen
3.58
0.0 SB
  
11Isak LiljegrenIF Hagen
3.32
–0.4 PB
  
12Matteo Sanchez JohanssonTibro AIK
3.05
0.0 =PB
  
13Adrian DrakhshIF Hagen
2.39
0.0 =PB
  
Andersson4.52
-0.9
3.81
-1.9
4.35
0.0
4.32
0.0
3.73
-1.1
4.09
0.0
Olsson4.30
0.0
4.30
-1.4
4.38
0.0
4.15
0.0
3.93
-0.9
4.14
0.0
Jonsson4.17
0.0
3.91
0.0
4.20
0.0
3.90
-1.1
x
Lindgren3.82
+0.3
4.15
-1.2
3.83
-0.1
3.73
0.0
3.78
-1.3
4.16
0.0
Skeppar4.01
+0.3
3.85
-1.2
3.68
-0.1
3.70
0.0
3.30
-1.3
3.66
0.0
Leo3.70
-1.0
3.89
0.0
3.24
-0.2
3.95
0.0
3.80
-0.9
3.62
0.0
Svefors3.93
0.0
3.89
0.0
3.94
0.0
3.67
0.0
3.88
-0.6
3.83
0.0
Hasselroth3.80
-0.3
3.56
0.0
3.62
0.0
3.90
0.0
3.49
0.0
3.39
0.0
Melfi3.82
0.0
3.74
-1.6
3.86
-1.4
3.84
-0.5
3.87
-0.5
3.80
0.0
Guldbrandsen3.35
0.0
3.59
-0.3
3.62
0.0
3.57
0.0
3.45
-2.0
3.62
-1.2
Hallén3.54
-0.9
3.58
0.0
3.07
0.0
3.36
0.0
3.30
0.0
Liljegren3.32
-0.4
2.81
-0.2
2.93
-0.7
3.03
0.0
3.00
-1.1
3.07
0.0
Sanchez Johansson3.05
-1.0
3.05
0.0
2.91
-0.2
2.94
0.0
2.82
-0.9
2.85
0.0
Drakhsh2.35
-0.5
2.39
-0.2
2.34
0.0
2.30
0.0
2.26
0.0
2.39
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Carlehed KotkaTibro AIK
9.20
PB
  
2Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
7.95
Lidköpings IS
7.95
SB
  
3Loke AnderssonTibro AIK
7.46
PB
  
4Milo HallénIF Hagen
7.21
PB
  
5Isak LiljegrenIF Hagen
5.68
PB
  
6Adrian DrakhshIF Hagen
3.61
PB
  
Carlehed Kotka8.699.209.018.419.178.37
Jonsson7.957.397.457.737.197.10
Andersson7.467.427.397.257.337.26
Hallén6.717.077.057.217.026.97
Liljegren5.555.155.215.175.685.07
Drakhsh2.963.563.452.923.61
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
28.14
Lidköpings IS
28.14
PB
  
2Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
21.24
PB
  
3Milo Hallén
18.38
IF Hagen
18.38
PB
  
4Oscar Silfverstrand
Oscar Silfverstrand 11, Hagen
15.90
11IF Hagen
15.90
PB
  
Jonsson28.0828.14x
Silfverstrand21.24x
Hallén18.38xx
Silfverstrand15.90x
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Milo Hallén
26.91
IF Hagen
26.91
PB
  
2Lukas Leo
23.25
IF Hagen
23.25
PB
  
3Samuel Melfi
22.96
IF Hagen
22.96
PB
  
4Hannes Hasselroth
Hannes Hasselroth 09, Lidköpings IS
22.46
Lidköpings IS
22.46
PB
  
5Loke AnderssonTibro AIK
22.20
PB
  
6Elias Carlehed KotkaTibro AIK
21.22
PB
  
7Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
19.40
Lidköpings IS
19.40
PB
  
Hallén26.91
Leo23.25
Melfi22.96
Hasselroth22.4621.79
Andersson21.9122.20
Carlehed Kotka21.22
Andersson19.40
Kvinnor
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Holmberg
1:01.31
Hässelby SK
1:01.31
SB
  
F19 100 m     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
1Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
13.45
Mariestads AIF
13.45
SB
  
F19 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Annie Berntsson
15.30
Brattås CK
15.30
SB
  
2Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
16.29
Mariestads AIF
16.29
SB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Ebba Eklund
12.35
IF Hagen
12.35
PB
  
2Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
12.84
SB
  
3Kellie Tran
13.13
IK Ymer
13.13
PB
  
4Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
13.42
PB
  
5Tuva Sandberg
13.97
IF Hagen
13.97
PB
  
6Nova Schwalbe WilsonIF Hagen
14.02
PB
  
F17 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
59.28
PB
  
2Tova Gustafsson
1:01.58
Istrums SK
1:01.58
PB
  
3Tuva Sandberg
1:06.90
IF Hagen
1:06.90
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Ebba Eklund
14.00
IF Hagen
14.00
  
2Fanny Olausson CroonaHökensås UR
19.55
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Kellie TranIK Ymer
5.09
+1.3 SB
  
2Jolina NyfeldtIK Ymer
4.99
+1.1 PB
  
3Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
4.73
+1.1 SB
  
4Hilda NolkrantzIK Orient
4.52
+0.2 SB
  
5Tuva SandbergIF Hagen
3.89
+1.1 PB
  
6Erica JohanssonIK Orient
3.82
+1.3 SB
  
Tranx4.95
0.0
4.91
0.0
4.85
+0.2
5.09
+1.3
Nyfeldt4.53
+0.5
xxxx4.99
+1.1
Håkansson4.35
0.0
x
0.0
4.43
0.0
4.73
+1.1
4.29
0.0
4.50
0.0
Nolkrantz4.52
+0.2
x4.39
0.0
4.33
0.0
xx
Sandberg3.74
+0.4
x3.89
+1.1
3.82
0.0
3.83
0.0
3.82
+0.1
Johanssonx3.81
+1.0
x3.82
+1.3
x3.65
+0.1
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
14.41
SB
  
2Ida AnderssonIF Hagen
7.64
PB
  
3Fanny Olausson CroonaHökensås UR
7.33
PB
  
4Tuva SandbergIF Hagen
6.92
PB
  
Pettersson13.5914.41
Andersson7.557.217.647.557.587.42
Olausson Croona7.097.337.147.097.306.59
Sandberg6.926.556.756.895.546.84
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ida Andersson
20.19
IF Hagen
20.19
PB
  
Andersson18.7519.0720.19
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Andersson
24.18
IF Hagen
24.18
SB
  
2Tuva Sandberg
20.40
IF Hagen
20.40
PB
  
3Fanny Olausson CroonaHökensås UR
19.84
PB
  
4Nova Schwalbe WilsonIF Hagen
12.46
PB
  
Andersson24.18
Sandberg20.40
Olausson Croona19.84
Schwalbe Wilson12.4612.39
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Amanda Tran
10.50
IK Ymer
10.50
PB
  
2Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
11.15
  
3Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
11.40
Mariestads AIF
11.40
SB
  
4Lilly Sandin
11.42
Tibro AIK
11.42
PB
  
5Siri FellbrantIF Hagen
11.95
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Amanda Tran
10.67
IK Ymer
10.67
SB
q
  
2Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
11.45
Mariestads AIF
11.45
SB
q
  
3Linnea MattssonIK Orient
12.06
PB
q
  
4Ella Flodman
12.31
IK Orient
12.31
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
11.20
q
  
2Lilly Sandin
11.54
Tibro AIK
11.54
PB
q
  
3Siri FellbrantIF Hagen
11.87
PB
q
  
4Emilia Krijger
Emilia Krijger 07, Mariestads AIF
12.45
Mariestads AIF
12.45
PB
  
5Nenteya Axelsson
Nenteya Axelsson 08, Mariestads AIF
12.64
Mariestads AIF
12.64
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
45.35
PB
  
2Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
45.59
Mariestads AIF
45.59
SB
  
3Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
47.93
PB
  
4Lilly Sandin
48.71
Tibro AIK
48.71
PB
  
5Siri FellbrantIF Hagen
51.42
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
2:32.21
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Siri FellbrantIF Hagen
15.60
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
1.45
IKHP Huskvarna
1.45
SB
  
2Cornelia Alteg
1.35
Hökensås UR
1.35
PB
  
2Siri FellbrantIF Hagen
1.35
SB
  
1.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.48
Gustafssonooooooxxoxxx
Altegooooxxoxxx
Fellbrantooooxxoxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Amanda TranIK Ymer
5.06
0.0 SB
  
2Cornelia Alteg
4.03
Hökensås UR
4.03
0.0 SB
  
3Linnea MattssonIK Orient
3.84
0.0 =SB
  
3Linnea MattssonIK Orient
3.84
0.0 SB
  
4Lilly SandinTibro AIK
3.71
0.0 PB
  
5Ella Flodman
3.58
IK Orient
3.58
0.0 SB
  
Tranx5.06
0.0
4.98
+0.8
4.85
0.0
x4.94
0.0
Alteg3.71
+1.2
3.82
+0.1
3.85
0.0
3.96
0.0
3.94
+0.3
4.03
0.0
Mattsson3.79
+1.6
x3.31
0.0
3.84
0.0
3.84
0.0
3.76
+0.2
Mattsson3.79
+1.6
x3.31
0.0
3.84
0.0
3.84
0.0
3.76
+0.2
Sandin3.03
+0.6
3.70
0.0
3.71
0.0
3.63
0.0
3.10
0.0
3.53
+0.6
Flodman3.43
0.0
3.37
0.0
2.88
0.0
x3.51
+0.7
3.58
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
10.21
PB
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
8.42
IKHP Huskvarna
8.42
PB
  
3Cornelia Alteg
7.62
Hökensås UR
7.62
SB
  
Andersson9.298.569.2310.219.409.20
Gustafsson7.848.318.176.688.328.42
Alteg7.147.037.627.267.126.60
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
29.75
IKHP Huskvarna
29.75
PB
  
2Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
29.22
SB
  
3Emilia Krijger
Emilia Krijger 07, Mariestads AIF
21.26
Mariestads AIF
21.26
PB
  
4Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
16.86
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
36.99
PB
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
20.81
IKHP Huskvarna
20.81
  
3Cornelia Alteg
15.20
Hökensås UR
15.20
SB
  
Andersson36.99
Gustafsson20.81
Alteg15.20
F13 60 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Naomi Ohron
8.75
Istrums SK
8.75
  
2Jeanelle HannaIK Wilske
9.10
SB
  
3Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
9.17
Hökensås UR
9.17
PB
  
4Signe PedersenIstrums SK
9.19
PB
  
5Agnes BarkestamTibro AIK
9.27
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
9.29
Hökensås UR
9.29
PB
q
  
2Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
9.35
PB
  
3Thilda ZetterbergIF Hagen
9.57
PB
  
4Gaelle Mascharkji
9.65
Hökensås UR
9.65
  
6Ingrid StrålmanIF Hagen
10.48
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Naomi Ohron
8.72
Istrums SK
8.72
SB
q
  
2Jeanelle HannaIK Wilske
9.20
=SB
q
  
3Signe PedersenIstrums SK
9.23
PB
q
  
4Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
9.32
Lidköpings IS
9.32
PB
q
  
5Agnes BarkestamTibro AIK
9.33
PB
q
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Jeanelle Hanna
2:10.43
IK Wilske
2:10.43
  
2Hanna Andersson
2:10.92
IF Hagen
2:10.92
PB
  
4Thilda ZetterbergIF Hagen
2:13.06
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Naomi Ohron
11.92
Istrums SK
11.92
SB
  
2Thilda ZetterbergIF Hagen
12.54
PB
  
4Ingrid StrålmanIF Hagen
13.25
PB
  
5Agnes BarkestamTibro AIK
13.27
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Gaelle Mascharkji
1.33
Hökensås UR
1.33
PB
  
2Signe PedersenIstrums SK
1.33
PB
  
3Siri BjurénIF Hagen
1.29
SB
  
4Jeanelle HannaIK Wilske
1.25
=SB
  
5Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
1.20
Hökensås UR
1.20
SB
  
1.101.151.201.251.291.331.37
Mascharkjioooooxoxxx
Pedersenoooooxxoxxx
Bjurén-ooooxxx
Hannaooxoxxoxxx
Blombergoooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Siri BjurénIF Hagen
4.69
–0.5 PB
  
2Naomi Ohron
4.12
Istrums SK
4.12
0.0 SB
  
3Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
4.06
Lidköpings IS
4.06
–1.9 SB
  
4Gaelle Mascharkji
3.91
Hökensås UR
3.91
–0.1
  
5Jeanelle HannaIK Wilske
3.90
0.0 SB
  
6Olivia Alteg
Olivia Alteg 09, Hökensås
3.86
Hökensås UR
3.86
–1.3 SB
  
7Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
3.84
Hökensås UR
3.84
–0.8
  
8Signe PedersenIstrums SK
3.75
–1.2 PB
  
10Thilda ZetterbergIF Hagen
3.45
–1.6 SB
  
11Ingrid StrålmanIF Hagen
3.24
0.0 PB
  
Bjurén4.68
0.0
4.23
-1.3
4.31
-0.5
4.23
-0.9
4.41
-1.7
4.69
-0.5
Ohron2.94
-1.4
4.12
0.0
3.81
0.0
4.11
-0.8
3.97
-2.1
4.00
-1.7
Stenborg4.02
-1.1
4.00
0.0
3.93
-0.3
3.99
-1.3
3.96
-0.1
4.06
-1.9
Mascharkji3.91
-0.1
3.45
0.0
3.65
0.0
3.67
0.0
3.34
-0.6
x
Hanna3.88
-1.5
3.67
-1.6
3.73
-0.7
3.90
0.0
3.75
-1.3
3.72
-0.8
Alteg3.84
-1.6
x3.34
-0.4
3.86
-1.3
3.82
-0.8
3.84
0.0
Blomberg3.72
-1.6
3.81
0.0
3.69
-0.3
3.43
-1.2
x3.84
-0.8
Pedersen3.55
-1.0
3.75
-1.2
3.43
-0.7
3.55
-2.1
x
-0.8
2.68
-1.3
Zetterberg3.45
-1.6
3.44
0.0
3.24
0.0
3.36
-1.9
3.39
-1.1
3.39
-1.5
Strålmanx3.21
0.0
3.11
-2.0
3.24
0.0
x3.22
-1.1
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Signe PedersenIstrums SK
8.28
PB
  
2Siri BjurénIF Hagen
7.27
PB
  
3Olivia Alteg
Olivia Alteg 09, Hökensås
6.38
Hökensås UR
6.38
PB
  
Pedersen7.667.797.637.588.098.28
Bjurén6.737.116.287.276.796.93
Alteg6.036.276.186.185.596.38
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Freja Gustafsson
Freja Gustafsson 11, IKHP Huskvarna
20.35
11IKHP Huskvarna
20.35
PB
  
2Ebba Hasselgren
Ebba Hasselgren 09, Lidköpings IS
17.54
Lidköpings IS
17.54
PB
  
3Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
12.89
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
23.21
Hökensås UR
23.21
  
2Siri Bjurén
20.34
IF Hagen
20.34
PB
  
3Ingrid StrålmanIF Hagen
7.56
PB
  
Blomberg23.21
Bjurén20.1120.34
Strålman7.56

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik