0

13.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
9.10
19.9
Arena: Stockholms Stadion   Arrangör: Spårvägens FK
Tävlande: 79 (64+15)   Starter: 79 (64+15)

Män
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Magnus Tuv Myhre
Magnus Tuv Myhre 00, NOR
13:27.06
00NOR
13:27.06
PB
  
2Joel Ibler Lillesø
Joel Ibler Lillesø 03, DEN
13:31.40
03DEN
13:31.40
PB NU20R DUR-19
  
3Emil Danielsson
13:33.37
Spårvägens FK
13:33.37
  
4Mohammadreza AbootorabiKeep Up RC
13:35.71
PB NR
  
5Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen
Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 94, DEN
13:54.73
94DEN
13:54.73
SB
  
6Mikael Johnsen
Mikael Johnsen 92, DEN
14:01.31
92DEN
14:01.31
SB
  
7Tim Robertson
Tim Robertson 95, Tjalve FIF
14:01.44
Tjalve FIF
14:01.44
PB
  
8Olle Ahlberg
14:02.19
Hälle IF
14:02.19
PB
  
9Johan Fagerberg
14:02.39
Spårvägens FK
14:02.39
PB
  
10Sharmarke Ahmed
14:05.34
Hälle IF
14:05.34
PB
  
11Magnus Dewett
Magnus Dewett 95, DEN
14:08.77
95DEN
14:08.77
PB
  
12Abdelfath Yassin
14:15.27
Spårvägens FK
14:15.27
PB
  
13John Kingstedt
14:17.67
Hässelby SK
14:17.67
SB
  
14Estifanos Faid
Estifanos Faid 92, Spårvägen
14:24.90
Spårvägens FK
14:24.90
PB
  
15Erik Djurberg
14:47.17
Hässelby SK
14:47.17
SB
  
Archibald Casteel
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  Pace
Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  Pace
Axel Djurberg
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Emil Blomberg
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  Pace
Final B
1Karl Ottfalk
14:28.28
IFK Lidingö
14:28.28
PB
  
2Petter Svensson
14:29.03
Hälle IF
14:29.03
PB
  
3Tom Honig
14:35.36
Keep Up RC
14:35.36
PB
  
4Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
14:50.79
Spårvägens FK
14:50.79
PB
  
5Albin Gezelius
15:11.21
IFK Mora
15:11.21
PB
  
6Jimmy Öhman
15:17.44
Gefle IF
15:17.44
PB
  
7Hugo Setthagen
Hugo Setthagen 01, Spårvägen
15:20.81
Spårvägens FK
15:20.81
SB
  
8Nils Spetz
Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen
15:24.75
Spårvägens FK
15:24.75
SB
  
9Anders Danielson Frost
15:26.61
Dala-Järna IK
15:26.61
SB
  
10Mathias Stjernlöf
15:35.49
Eskilstuna FI
15:35.49
SB
  
11Linus Jansson
15:44.11
Hässelby SK
15:44.11
SB
  
12Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK
15:47.97
Västerås FK
15:47.97
  
13Sebastian Bauer
Sebastian Bauer 97, N Triathlon&Endurance
15:51.07
Nordic Triathlon&Endurance
15:51.07
PB
  
14Mikkel Knif
Mikkel Knif 82, IFK Umeå
16:07.30
IFK Umeå
16:07.30
SB
  
15Jens Thorold
16:11.70
PB
  
16Jonatan Brown
16:46.15
Alingsås IF
16:46.15
  
Ej godkända skor
17Jessie Ross SkärvadTäby IS
17:39.31
  
K 1 Ej godkända skor
Miguel Palm
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  Pace
Final C
1Max Öwall
16:21.87
  
Ej godkända skor
2Viktor Sundberg
16:25.23
  
Ej godkända skor
3Leonie Balter
Leonie Balter 91, Studenterna
16:27.63
FK Studenterna
16:27.63
PB
  
K 1
4Oscar Sewèn
16:58.85
AXA SC
16:58.85
  
Ej godkända skor
5Simon Gustafsson
17:23.85
Turebergs FK
17:23.85
  
Ej godkända skor
6Sara Trané
Sara Trané 85, Fredrikshof
17:26.28
Fredrikshofs FIF
17:26.28
SB
  
K 2
7William Desmeules
17:29.14
Falu IK
17:29.14
PB
  
Ej godkända skor
8Ludvig Ericsson Askelöf
17:41.22
PB
  
9Meija Peterson
17:42.01
IF Göta Karlstad
17:42.01
PB
  
K 3
10Matias Godin
17:56.24
PB
  
Ej godkända skor
11Elin Marcusson
18:03.91
Hässelby SK
18:03.91
SB
  
K 4
12Emilia Brangefält
18:16.19
Västerås FK
18:16.19
PB
  
K 5
13Edith Blomqvist
Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK
18:19.85
Västerås FK
18:19.85
PB
  
K 6
14Jonas Hellström
Jonas Hellström 61, Terrible Tuesdays TC
18:21.92
Terrible Tuesdays TC
18:21.92
PB
  
Ej godkända skor
15Fredrik Hugo
18:38.83
  
Ej godkända skor
16Staffan Dahlgren
18:42.50
Enhörna IF
18:42.50
  
Ej godkända skor
17Ludvig Di Marco
18:52.45
Hässelby SK
18:52.45
  
Ej godkända skor
18Hampus Jelf
19:11.37
  
19Paul Collyer
Paul Collyer 69, GBR
19:28.48
69GBR
19:28.48
PB
  
20Magnus Marthinsson
19:57.13
Åkersberga SK
19:57.13
PB
  
Ej godkända skor
Daniel Förberg
DNF
Fredrikshofs FIF
DNF
  
Christofer Salmén
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Ej godkända skor
Sabina Korpela
Sabina Korpela 82, Studenterna
DNF
FK Studenterna
DNF
  
K
Final D
1Ahmed Al-Mayahi
Ahmed Al-Mayahi 87, IRQ
19:51.99
87IRQ
19:51.99
PB
  
2Anders Szalkai
Anders Szalkai 70, Spårvägen
19:52.85
Spårvägens FK
19:52.85
SB
  
3Sonja Sorvari
Sonja Sorvari 91, FIN
20:01.83
91FIN
20:01.83
  
K 1
4Anders Unosson
20:38.70
PB
  
5Bengt Blomquist
21:47.47
Ludvika FFI
21:47.47
PB
  
6Lars Olsson
22:12.11
IF Hagen
22:12.11
PB
  
7Pär Östling
22:40.32
AIK
22:40.32
PB
  
8Erik Desmuelles
22:40.52
Falu IK
22:40.52
SB
  
9Alexandra Berglund
23:09.26
PB
  
K 2
10Anders KristenssonTäby IS
23:09.47
PB
  
11Jan Förberg
Jan Förberg 42, Löparnas vänner
25:00.40
Löparnas vänner IF
25:00.40
SB
  
12Sasa Juresic
Sasa Juresic 75, Sundbyberg
25:18.81
Sundbybergs IK
25:18.81
PB
  
13Peter Brockman
26:27.36
PB
  
14Lena Wennerberg
27:17.07
PB
  
K 3
15Jaana Hedrén
27:58.53
PB
  
K 4
16Annika Rosengren
Annika Rosengren 58, Sweden Runners
28:26.46
Sweden Runners IF
28:26.46
PB
  
K 5
17Peder Lindqvist
28:58.85
PB
  
18Karin Norden
29:01.78
PB
  
K 6
19Rosie Jungstedt
29:21.53
PB
  
K 7
Mellantider
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
8:07.43
Spårvägens FK
8:07.43
SB
  
Emil Danielsson
8:07.69
Spårvägens FK
8:07.69
SB
  
Joel Ibler Lillesø
Joel Ibler Lillesø 03, DEN
8:07.93
03DEN
8:07.93
SB
  
Magnus Tuv Myhre
Magnus Tuv Myhre 00, NOR
8:08.16
00NOR
8:08.16
SB
  
Mohammadreza AbootorabiKeep Up RC
8:11.23
SB
  
Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen
Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 94, DEN
8:12.66
94DEN
8:12.66
SB
  
Mikael Johnsen
Mikael Johnsen 92, DEN
8:17.34
92DEN
8:17.34
SB
  
Archibald Casteel
8:28.58
Spårvägens FK
8:28.58
SB
  
Olle Ahlberg
8:28.96
Hälle IF
8:28.96
SB
  
Abdelfath Yassin
8:29.18
Spårvägens FK
8:29.18
SB
  
Sharmarke Ahmed
8:29.24
Hälle IF
8:29.24
SB
  
Tim Robertson
Tim Robertson 95, Tjalve FIF
8:29.46
Tjalve FIF
8:29.46
PB
  
John Kingstedt
8:29.69
Hässelby SK
8:29.69
SB
  
Johan Fagerberg
8:29.95
Spårvägens FK
8:29.95
SB
  
Magnus Dewett
Magnus Dewett 95, DEN
8:30.22
95DEN
8:30.22
SB
  
Estifanos Faid
Estifanos Faid 92, Spårvägen
8:30.57
Spårvägens FK
8:30.57
SB
  
Erik Djurberg
8:39.51
Hässelby SK
8:39.51
SB
  
Axel Djurberg
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Emil Blomberg
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Final B
Miguel Palm
8:42.7m
Mölndals AIK
8:42.7m
SB
  Pace
Karl Ottfalk
8:43.4m
IFK Lidingö
8:43.4m
PB
  
Petter Svensson
8:43.7m
Hälle IF
8:43.7m
SB
  
Tom Honig
8:44.0m
Keep Up RC
8:44.0m
PB
  
Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
8:44.6m
Spårvägens FK
8:44.6m
SB
  
Anders Danielson Frost
9:03.2m
Dala-Järna IK
9:03.2m
SB
  
Jessie Ross SkärvadTäby IS
10:28.76
  
K Ej godkända skor
Final C
Viktor Sundberg
9:48.67
  
Ej godkända skor
Leonie Balter
Leonie Balter 91, Studenterna
10:02.63
FK Studenterna
10:02.63
SB
  
K
Sara Trané
Sara Trané 85, Fredrikshof
10:28.95
Fredrikshofs FIF
10:28.95
SB
  
K
Elin Marcusson
10:29.23
Hässelby SK
10:29.23
SB
  
K
Meija Peterson
10:39.83
IF Göta Karlstad
10:39.83
SB
  
K
Emilia Brangefält
10:52.97
Västerås FK
10:52.97
SB
  
K
Edith Blomqvist
Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK
11:00.91
Västerås FK
11:00.91
SB
  
K
Sabina Korpela
Sabina Korpela 82, Studenterna
11:16.83
FK Studenterna
11:16.83
SB
  
K
Anders Szalkai
Anders Szalkai 70, Spårvägen
11:52.9m
Spårvägens FK
11:52.9m
SB
  
Ahmed Al-Mayahi
Ahmed Al-Mayahi 87, IRQ
11:53.2m
87IRQ
11:53.2m
PB
  
Final D
Sonja Sorvari
Sonja Sorvari 91, FIN
11:58.6m
91FIN
11:58.6m
  
K

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik