1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Midgårdsvallen   Arrangör: IFK Märsta
Tävlande: 8 (6+2)   Starter: 27 (18+9)

Män
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Tomas Bengtsson
22.22
IFK Märsta
22.22
PB
  
2Åke Lundberg
18.33
Upsala IF
18.33
SB
  
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Fredman
14.95
IFK Märsta
14.95
PB
  
Fredman14.95x13.37xxx
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Fredman
48.50
IFK Märsta
48.50
PB
  
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Fredman
56.04
IFK Märsta
56.04
PB
  
P16 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Fredman
28.91
IFK Märsta
28.91
PB
  
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Henric Fredman
25.40
IFK Märsta
25.40
PB
  
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Henric Fredman
25.03
IFK Märsta
25.03
PB
  
M50 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Henric Fredman
24.07
IFK Märsta
24.07
PB
  
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
9.28
Spårvägens FK
9.28
SB
  
Ketola9.28xxxxx
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
27.50
Spårvägens FK
27.50
  
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
32.32
Spårvägens FK
32.32
SB
  
M55 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hans Nordberg
36.81
IFK Märsta
36.81
  
2Jari Ketola
Jari Ketola 65, Spårvägen
23.34
Spårvägens FK
23.34
PB
  
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Åke Lundberg
6.25
Upsala IF
6.25
  
Lundberg6.13x6.206.25xx
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tomas Bengtsson
32.58
IFK Märsta
32.58
  
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tomas Bengtsson
30.84
IFK Märsta
30.84
SB
  
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Åke Lundberg
25.83
Upsala IF
25.83
  
Kvinnor
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Eva Olesjö
7.99
IFK Märsta
7.99
  
Olesjö7.467.73x7.857.717.99
K50 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Eva Olesjö
22.68
IFK Märsta
22.68
SB
  
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Eva Olesjö
19.86
IFK Märsta
19.86
PB
  
K50 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Eva Olesjö
21.42
IFK Märsta
21.42
  
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
8.79
  
Schöldströmxx8.798.66xx
K55 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
20.42
  
K55 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
37.17
  
K55 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
14.49
  
K55 Vikt (7.26 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
12.03
  
Schöldströmxx12.03x11.92x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik