0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Tävlande: 176 (113+63)   Starter: 200 (126+74)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
1Abdoulaye Drame
Abdoulaye Drame 98, FRA
10.51
98FRA
10.51
SB
  
2Aurelien Larue
Aurelien Larue 01, FRA
10.71
01FRA
10.71
  
3Mactar-Marcel Diagne
Mactar-Marcel Diagne 95, FRA
11.08
95FRA
11.08
  
Final B
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Ancuiam Lopes
Ancuiam Lopes 91, POR
10.99
91POR
10.99
SB
  
6Wiliam Almayrac
Wiliam Almayrac 03, FRA
11.72
03FRA
11.72
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
1Guy Maganga Gorra
Guy Maganga Gorra 93, GAB
21.17
93GAB
21.17
  
2Jehan Anicet
Jehan Anicet 01, FRA
21.44
01FRA
21.44
PB
  
3Rija Vatomanga Gardiner
Rija Vatomanga Gardiner 99, MAD
21.79
99MAD
21.79
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Axel Martinez
Axel Martinez 01, FRA
22.07
01FRA
22.07
  
2Victor Lemaire
Victor Lemaire 01, FRA
22.27
01FRA
22.27
PB
  
3Harold Kpenou
Harold Kpenou 94, FRA
22.27
94FRA
22.27
  
4Badou-Bereingue Bosse
Badou-Bereingue Bosse 03, CAF
22.34
03CAF
22.34
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Christopher Naliali
Christopher Naliali 92, FRA
45.93
92FRA
45.93
PB
  
2Alexis Laloyer
Alexis Laloyer 96, FRA
47.66
96FRA
47.66
SB
  
3Jean Bertin
Jean Bertin 96, FRA
48.86
96FRA
48.86
SB
  
4Rodrigue Massianga
Rodrigue Massianga 91, FRA
49.61
91FRA
49.61
SB
  
5Thomas Rouchit
Thomas Rouchit 99, FRA
49.67
99FRA
49.67
SB
  
6Alexis Beaugendre
Alexis Beaugendre 93, FRA
49.87
93FRA
49.87
SB
  
Final B
1Lenny Athmane
Lenny Athmane 03, FRA
47.99
03FRA
47.99
PB
  
2Matteo Lorusso
Matteo Lorusso 04, FRA
48.21
04FRA
48.21
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Robert
Benjamin Robert 98, FRA
1:46.06
98FRA
1:46.06
  
2Nasredine Khatir
Nasredine Khatir 95, FRA
1:46.48
95FRA
1:46.48
SB
  
3Alexis Martin
Alexis Martin 96, FRA
1:48.01
96FRA
1:48.01
PB
  
4Tom Sanfilippo
Tom Sanfilippo 02, FRA
1:48.94
02FRA
1:48.94
PB
  
5Julian Ranc
Julian Ranc 96, FRA
1:49.66
96FRA
1:49.66
SB
  
6Youssef Boutayeb
Youssef Boutayeb 04, FRA
1:49.82
04FRA
1:49.82
PB
  
7Romain Severin
Romain Severin 01, FRA
1:52.66
01FRA
1:52.66
  
8Quentin Cristina
Quentin Cristina 04, FRA
1:53.24
04FRA
1:53.24
PB
  
9Maxence Legoff
Maxence Legoff 05, FRA
1:53.65
05FRA
1:53.65
PB
  
10Olivier Caffier
Olivier Caffier 04, FRA
1:53.68
04FRA
1:53.68
PB
  
11Paul Rouyer
Paul Rouyer 02, FRA
1:54.13
02FRA
1:54.13
PB
  
12Alexis Regent
Alexis Regent 99, FRA
1:54.52
99FRA
1:54.52
  
13Benjamin Landos
Benjamin Landos 03, FRA
1:55.41
03FRA
1:55.41
  
14Redouane Megherbi
Redouane Megherbi 93, FRA
1:55.49
93FRA
1:55.49
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Tarik Moukrime
Tarik Moukrime 92, BEL
3:38.55
92BEL
3:38.55
SB
  
2Benoit Campion
Benoit Campion 98, FRA
3:40.35
98FRA
3:40.35
PB
  
3Vivien Henz
Vivien Henz 04, LUX
3:43.75
04LUX
3:43.75
  
4Djilali Bedrani
Djilali Bedrani 93, FRA
3:45.69
93FRA
3:45.69
SB
  
5Alberti Maxime Aragon
Alberti Maxime Aragon 98, FRA
3:49.04
98FRA
3:49.04
PB
  
6Julien Rebeck
Julien Rebeck 99, FRA
3:49.14
99FRA
3:49.14
PB
  
7Antoine Martinet
Antoine Martinet 92, FRA
3:52.53
92FRA
3:52.53
SB
  
8Hugo Macquet
Hugo Macquet 02, FRA
3:56.95
02FRA
3:56.95
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Pierre Couzinier
Pierre Couzinier 96, FRA
8:04.43
96FRA
8:04.43
  
2Sven Durand
Sven Durand 04, FRA
8:12.69
04FRA
8:12.69
PB
  
3Mehdi Labied
Mehdi Labied 01, FRA
8:12.79
01FRA
8:12.79
PB
  
4Fidelio Klein
Fidelio Klein 96, FRA
8:18.80
96FRA
8:18.80
SB
  
5Antonin Marquant
Antonin Marquant 02, FRA
8:19.16
02FRA
8:19.16
PB
  
6Sylvain Laferrere
Sylvain Laferrere 98, FRA
8:21.34
98FRA
8:21.34
PB
  
7Aurelien Pradere
Aurelien Pradere 03, FRA
8:30.85
03FRA
8:30.85
PB
  
8Marcus Pommier
Marcus Pommier 02, FRA
8:31.96
02FRA
8:31.96
PB
  
9Louison Santerre
Louison Santerre 97, FRA
8:33.39
97FRA
8:33.39
PB
  
10Florian Giraud
Florian Giraud 92, FRA
8:42.01
92FRA
8:42.01
SB
  
11Adrien Szuscik
Adrien Szuscik 89, FRA
8:53.60
89FRA
8:53.60
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Abdelhamid Zerrifi
Abdelhamid Zerrifi 86, FRA
8:47.03
86FRA
8:47.03
SB
  
2Igor Bougnot
Igor Bougnot 92, FRA
8:51.83
92FRA
8:51.83
SB
  
3Tomáš Habarta
Tomáš Habarta 03, CZE
8:55.81
03CZE
8:55.81
PB
  
4Titouan Le Grix
Titouan Le Grix 02, FRA
9:17.43
02FRA
9:17.43
  
5Maxence Verpraet
Maxence Verpraet 97, FRA
9:21.46
97FRA
9:21.46
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Jordan Rama
Jordan Rama 95, FRA
14.14
95FRA
14.14
SB
  
2Teo Bastien
Teo Bastien 02, FRA
14.79
02FRA
14.79
PB
  
5Valentin Gilbert
Valentin Gilbert 00, FRA
15.59
00FRA
15.59
  
7Maxence Pecatte
Maxence Pecatte 97, FRA
15.90
97FRA
15.90
  
8Camille Bonnefoy
Camille Bonnefoy 04, FRA
16.11
04FRA
16.11
PB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Vincent Gracia
Vincent Gracia 00, FRA
14.80
00FRA
14.80
  
2Baptiste Gloriant
Baptiste Gloriant 97, FRA
15.44
97FRA
15.44
SB
  
3Jules Couzin
Jules Couzin 99, FRA
16.01
99FRA
16.01
SB
  
5Baptiste Malarme
Baptiste Malarme 98, FRA
16.29
98FRA
16.29
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Muhammad Abdalla Kounta
Muhammad Abdalla Kounta 94, FRA
49.70
94FRA
49.70
SB
  
2Hichem El Bahri Bekkouche
Hichem El Bahri Bekkouche 00, ALG
51.41
00ALG
51.41
  
3Hugo Tubiana
Hugo Tubiana 98, FRA
53.62
98FRA
53.62
SB
  
4Simon Taudiere
Simon Taudiere 98, FRA
54.33
98FRA
54.33
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Dorian Lairi
Dorian Lairi 99, FRA
2.05
99FRA
2.05
SB
  
1Kristen Biyengui
Kristen Biyengui 97, FRA
2.05
97FRA
2.05
=SB
  
1Balthazar Kadiyogo
Balthazar Kadiyogo 01, FRA
2.05
01FRA
2.05
=SB
  
1Wiliam Almayrac
Wiliam Almayrac 03, FRA
2.05
03FRA
2.05
SB
  
5Cheick Bah
Cheick Bah 95, FRA
2.00
95FRA
2.00
SB
  
6Rigo Honvault
Rigo Honvault 03, FRA
1.90
03FRA
1.90
  
8Camille Bonnefoy
Camille Bonnefoy 04, FRA
1.85
04FRA
1.85
PB
  
11Valentin Gilbert
Valentin Gilbert 00, FRA
1.80
00FRA
1.80
  
11Titouan Dobo Bi
Titouan Dobo Bi 05, FRA
1.80
05FRA
1.80
  
1.60
2.05
1.70
2.10
1.75
1.80
1.85
1.90
1.95
2.00
Lairi-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Biyengui-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
-
o
Kadiyogo-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
Almayrac-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
Bah-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Honvault-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx

Bonnefoyo
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Gilbert-
-
o
xo
xxx



Dobo Bi-
o
o
xxo
xx



M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Stephane Billat
Stephane Billat 96, FRA
5.10
96FRA
5.10
SB
  
2Artur Schild
Artur Schild 97, FRA
5.00
97FRA
5.00
SB
  
3Matthieu Carre
Matthieu Carre 00, FRA
4.90
00FRA
4.90
SB
  
4Teo Bastien
Teo Bastien 02, FRA
4.70
02FRA
4.70
PB
  
5Benjamin Hougardy
Benjamin Hougardy 95, BEL
4.60
95BEL
4.60
SB
  
5Pierre Georges
Pierre Georges 98, FRA
4.60
98FRA
4.60
PB
  
5Alexandre Durand
Alexandre Durand 94, FRA
4.60
94FRA
4.60
=PB
  
9Yann Besson
Yann Besson 95, FRA
4.20
95FRA
4.20
SB
  
9Romain Dionisi
Romain Dionisi 96, FRA
4.20
96FRA
4.20
  
12Brieg Tanguy
Brieg Tanguy 01, FRA
4.00
01FRA
4.00
=SB
  
14Baptiste Malarme
Baptiste Malarme 98, FRA
3.80
98FRA
3.80
  
3.80
5.00
4.00
5.10
4.20
5.20
4.40
4.60
4.70
4.80
4.90
Billat-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
Schild-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
Carre-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
-
o
o
Bastieno
-
o
xo
xo
o
x

Hougardy-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Georges-
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx


Durand-
-
xxo
o
xxo
-
xxx

Besson-
xo
o
x




Dionisi-
xo
o
xxx




Tanguyo
o
xxx





Malarmeo
x
xx





M Längd     


Final A

Final

4Baptiste Gloriant
Baptiste Gloriant 97, FRA
6.71
97FRA
6.71
0.0 SB
  
6Nicolas Guyot
Nicolas Guyot 05, FRA
6.65
05FRA
6.65
+1.4 PB
  
9Jules Couzin
Jules Couzin 99, FRA
6.55
99FRA
6.55
0.0 SB
  
10Maxence Pecatte
Maxence Pecatte 97, FRA
6.44
97FRA
6.44
0.0
  
Gloriant6.55
0.0
6.35
0.0
6.28
+0.5
6.54
0.0
6.38
0.0
6.71
0.0
Guyot6.22
+0.9
6.65
+1.4
5.17
+0.3
6.33
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Couzin6.38
0.0
6.38
+1.6
6.29
+0.1
6.24
0.0
6.55
0.0
Pecatte6.44
0.0
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Enzo Boulon
Enzo Boulon 04, FRA
15.11
04FRA
15.11
+0.9 PB
  
2Idris Bouali
Idris Bouali 98, FRA
15.07
98FRA
15.07
+1.4 SB
  
3Francois Caffier
Francois Caffier 01, FRA
14.85
01FRA
14.85
+0.9 PB
  
4Nathan Perrod
Nathan Perrod 02, FRA
14.81
02FRA
14.81
0.0
  
5Axel Tanic
Axel Tanic 94, FRA
14.61
94FRA
14.61
+1.1
  
6Moh Kabore Wendlassida
Moh Kabore Wendlassida 96, BUR
14.46
96BUR
14.46
0.0 PB
  
7Clement Brossard
Clement Brossard 96, FRA
14.09
96FRA
14.09
+1.4 SB
  
8Remy Serna
Remy Serna 95, FRA
13.80
95FRA
13.80
0.0 PB
  
Boulon14.70
0.0
x
+0.4
15.11
+0.9
14.87
0.0
x
+1.6
Bouali15.07
+1.4
14.78
+0.1
14.70
+0.9
14.84
Caffier14.47
+0.2
14.85
+0.9
x
+0.4
Perrod14.31
-0.4
14.81
0.0
x
0.0
13.95
+0.3
x
+1.2
x
0.0
Tanic13.44
+1.6
14.29
+1.4
14.08
-0.9
14.43
+0.6
x
0.0
14.61
+1.1
Kabore Wendlassida13.94
+0.3
13.69
+0.3
13.89
0.0
13.68
0.0
14.18
0.0
14.46
0.0
Brossard14.03
+1.2
14.09
+1.4
Serna13.15
+1.9
13.60
+1.7
13.56
+0.8
13.80
0.0
13.59
+1.3
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Itamar Levi
Itamar Levi 91, ISR
17.40
91ISR
17.40
  
2Gaëtan Bucki
Gaëtan Bucki 80, FRA
16.70
80FRA
16.70
  
3Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer 92, FRA
15.36
92FRA
15.36
SB
  
4Makenson Gletty
Makenson Gletty 99, FRA
15.17
99FRA
15.17
SB
  
7Theophile Malarme
Theophile Malarme 01, FRA
12.78
01FRA
12.78
PB
  
Levi17.2417.40x17.0817.05x
Bucki16.70xxxx
Mayer15.3615.32xxx
Gletty15.17xx14.49xx
Malarme11.6012.4211.9412.1612.4112.78
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

4Aymeric Fondo
Aymeric Fondo 05, FRA
38.25
05FRA
38.25
PB
  
5Benjamin Hougardy
Benjamin Hougardy 95, BEL
37.43
95BEL
37.43
SB
  
10Ernest Kadiyogo
Ernest Kadiyogo 03, FRA
36.38
03FRA
36.38
PB
  
12Yann Besson
Yann Besson 95, FRA
35.38
95FRA
35.38
  
13Brieg Tanguy
Brieg Tanguy 01, FRA
32.30
01FRA
32.30
PB
  
Fondo38.25xxx37.98x
Hougardy36.0037.4334.9735.6233.4336.19
Kadiyogo33.3835.1135.3133.4433.9536.38
Besson28.4733.49x35.1335.38x
Tanguy24.0326.2929.8032.3029.4430.52
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Quentin Bigot
Quentin Bigot 92, FRA
77.24
92FRA
77.24
SB
  
2Paul Creuzevault
Paul Creuzevault 99, FRA
67.37
99FRA
67.37
SB
  
3Abdellah Hassar
Abdellah Hassar 96, MAR
63.92
96MAR
63.92
SB
  
Bigot76.2675.4075.5476.5476.2577.24
Creuzevaultx62.9764.0066.3167.3764.44
Hassarxx61.0662.9463.9263.75
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Moutarde
Lukas Moutarde 98, FRA
71.09
98FRA
71.09
  
2Thierry Jourden
Thierry Jourden 91, FRA
63.33
91FRA
63.33
  
5Titouan Dobo Bi
Titouan Dobo Bi 05, FRA
56.42
05FRA
56.42
  
9Rigo Honvault
Rigo Honvault 03, FRA
47.10
03FRA
47.10
PB
  
Moutarde71.0967.55x70.75x69.08
Jourden63.33xx58.8362.0462.90
Dobo Bi55.6756.4255.1654.84
Honvault47.10xxx
M 4x400 m     


Final A

Final

1EFS Reims 
EFS Reims  
3:11.66
FRA
3:11.66
  
 
Christopher Naliali, Romain Severin, Nattan Nepper, Muhammad Abdalla Kounta
2Entente Sud Lyonnais 
Entente Sud Lyonnais  
3:12.15
FRA
3:12.15
  
 
Lenny Athmane, Guy Maganga Gorra, Arthur Poncet, Loïc Prévôt
3Montpellier Agglo Athletic 
Montpellier Agglo Athletic  
3:13.78
FRA
3:13.78
  
 
Hugo Tubiana, Tom Sanfilippo, Jean Bertin, Nasredine Khatir
M Gång 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Abdennour Ameur
Abdennour Ameur 02, ALG
20:31.12
02ALG
20:31.12
PB
  
2Dimitri Durand
Dimitri Durand 02, FRA
20:36.15
02FRA
20:36.15
SB
  
3Fabian Bernabe
Fabian Bernabe 95, FRA
21:45.34
95FRA
21:45.34
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Amandine Estival
Amandine Estival 03, FRA
12.22
03FRA
12.22
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Aminatou Seyni
Aminatou Seyni 96, NIG
22.68
96NIG
22.68
  
2Rivinilda Mentai
Rivinilda Mentai 94, POR
24.51
94POR
24.51
SB
  
3Samia Bendif
Samia Bendif 99, FRA
24.82
99FRA
24.82
SB
  
4Marine Mignon
Marine Mignon 99, FRA
24.88
99FRA
24.88
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Marie KimumbaSWE
53.81
PB
  
2Camille Marsin
Camille Marsin 01, FRA
54.64
01FRA
54.64
PB
  
3Mathilde Descoux
Mathilde Descoux 03, FRA
55.05
03FRA
55.05
SB
  
4Noemie Stachowiak
Noemie Stachowiak 01, FRA
57.73
01FRA
57.73
PB
  
5Maiwenn Bresson
Maiwenn Bresson 06, FRA
57.98
06FRA
57.98
PB
  
Final B
1Melissa Grosjean
Melissa Grosjean 01, FRA
56.33
01FRA
56.33
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Camille Precart
Camille Precart 01, FRA
2:10.89
01FRA
2:10.89
SB
  
2Anna Cabrol
Anna Cabrol 04, FRA
2:11.43
04FRA
2:11.43
PB
  
3Noemie Vermeersch
Noemie Vermeersch 03, FRA
2:14.69
03FRA
2:14.69
PB
  
4Nawel Routaboul
Nawel Routaboul 04, FRA
2:15.30
04FRA
2:15.30
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Louisa Esmouni
Louisa Esmouni 04, FRA
4:29.17
04FRA
4:29.17
PB
  
2Isabel Linares
Isabel Linares 98, ESP
4:31.31
98ESP
4:31.31
SB
  
3Sarah Coutts
Sarah Coutts 03, GBR
4:31.79
03GBR
4:31.79
SB
  
4Sarah Le Dantec
Sarah Le Dantec 92, FRA
4:33.92
92FRA
4:33.92
  
5Mathilde Jaguin
Mathilde Jaguin 91, FRA
4:35.37
91FRA
4:35.37
PB
  
6Eugenie Lorain
Eugenie Lorain 00, FRA
4:37.51
00FRA
4:37.51
SB
  
7Anais Dechamps
Anais Dechamps 88, FRA
4:39.25
88FRA
4:39.25
SB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Chloe Hautiere
Chloe Hautiere 98, FRA
9:52.75
98FRA
9:52.75
  
2Pauline Weber
Pauline Weber 00, FRA
9:58.50
00FRA
9:58.50
PB
  
3Marie Nivet
Marie Nivet 98, FRA
10:04.44
98FRA
10:04.44
SB
  
4Flora Tissier
Flora Tissier 03, FRA
10:06.07
03FRA
10:06.07
PB
  
5Laura Georgelin
Laura Georgelin 98, FRA
10:10.99
98FRA
10:10.99
PB
  
6Marie Martinez
Marie Martinez 83, FRA
10:13.96
83FRA
10:13.96
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Marthe Yasmine Koala
Marthe Yasmine Koala 94, BUR
13.36
94BUR
13.36
  
2Pauline Lett
Pauline Lett 91, FRA
13.69
91FRA
13.69
SB
  
3Emeline Sevila
Emeline Sevila 94, FRA
14.25
94FRA
14.25
SB
  
4Emma Caillieret
Emma Caillieret 03, FRA
14.56
03FRA
14.56
SB
  
5Shawna Quillet
Shawna Quillet 02, FRA
14.72
02FRA
14.72
  
Final B
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Magaly Tshipopo
Magaly Tshipopo 93, FRA
14.80
93FRA
14.80
SB
  
2Sarah Laurent
Sarah Laurent 03, FRA
15.28
03FRA
15.28
  
4Afaf Benhadja
Afaf Benhadja 99, ALG
15.72
99ALG
15.72
  
7Nina Kapusta
Nina Kapusta 05, FRA
17.15
05FRA
17.15
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Chaima Ouanis
Chaima Ouanis 98, ALG
1:00.40
98ALG
1:00.40
SB
  
2Anais Guiot
Anais Guiot 02, FRA
1:01.41
02FRA
1:01.41
PB
  
3Kateřina Hálová
Kateřina Hálová 81, CZE
1:01.95
81CZE
1:01.95
SB
  
4Ysee Le Philippe
Ysee Le Philippe 02, FRA
1:03.99
02FRA
1:03.99
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Marine Vallet
Marine Vallet 93, FRA
1.75
93FRA
1.75
  
2Elrika Paulaud Bayard
Elrika Paulaud Bayard 04, FRA
1.70
04FRA
1.70
=SB
  
2Sylvia Thiry
Sylvia Thiry 00, FRA
1.70
00FRA
1.70
PB
  
10Nina Kapusta
Nina Kapusta 05, FRA
1.55
05FRA
1.55
=PB
  
1.451.501.551.601.651.701.751.80
Vallet----oooxxx
Paulaud Bayard---oooxxx
Thiryooooxxoxxoxxx
Kapustaoxoxoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Marion Vauville
Marion Vauville 97, FRA
4.00
97FRA
4.00
SB
  
2Verharne Lea
Verharne Lea 97, FRA
3.60
97FRA
3.60
PB
  
3.203.403.603.703.804.004.10
Vauville--o-oxxoxxx
Leaooxxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ysee Le Philippe
Ysee Le Philippe 02, FRA
5.81
02FRA
5.81
+0.9
  
2Afaf Benhadja
Afaf Benhadja 99, ALG
5.72
99ALG
5.72
+1.7
  
3Laura Arteil
Laura Arteil 93, FRA
5.53
93FRA
5.53
+1.0
  
4Sydney Roquebrun
Sydney Roquebrun 04, FRA
5.51
04FRA
5.51
+1.5
  
5Shawna Quillet
Shawna Quillet 02, FRA
5.47
02FRA
5.47
0.0
  
6Bienes Serena Ako
Bienes Serena Ako 99, FRA
5.37
99FRA
5.37
+1.3
  
12Auriana Lazraq
Auriana Lazraq 99, FRA
5.12
99FRA
5.12
+1.9 SB
  
Le Philippe5.54
+1.9
5.81
+0.9
5.64
0.0
5.77
+0.6
5.46
0.0
5.76
+0.6
Benhadja5.72
+1.7
x
+1.2
5.34
+0.7
5.37
+0.1
5.35
0.0
5.19
+0.6
Arteilx
+0.1
5.39
+1.9
5.53
+1.0
x
+0.6
x
+1.5
5.44
+0.3
Roquebrun5.32
+0.4
5.50
+1.0
5.51
+1.5
5.06
+1.0
5.35
+1.2
x
+0.3
Quillet5.36
+0.8
5.20
+0.6
5.47
0.0
Ako5.37
+1.3
5.25
0.0
x
+1.3
5.26
0.0
x
+0.5
x
+0.5
Lazraq4.63
+0.9
x
+0.3
5.12
+1.9
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Cerane Beal
Cerane Beal 02, FRA
12.43
02FRA
12.43
0.0 SB
  
2Magaly Tshipopo
Magaly Tshipopo 93, FRA
12.22
93FRA
12.22
+0.8
  
7Sarah Laurent
Sarah Laurent 03, FRA
10.86
03FRA
10.86
0.0 PB
  
Bealx
0.0
12.01w
+2.3
12.12
0.0
12.00
0.0
x
0.0
12.43
0.0
Tshipopo11.84
+0.2
12.22
+0.8
12.06
+1.0
11.97
0.0
12.18
0.0
x
+0.3
Laurent9.52
0.0
10.57
+1.1
10.78
0.0
10.86
0.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Stéphanie Krumlovsky
Stéphanie Krumlovsky 95, LUX
13.67
95LUX
13.67
  
2Marthe Yasmine Koala
Marthe Yasmine Koala 94, BUR
12.92
94BUR
12.92
SB
  
3Auriana Lazraq
Auriana Lazraq 99, FRA
12.32
99FRA
12.32
SB
  
4Marion Milan
Marion Milan 95, FRA
11.87
95FRA
11.87
SB
  
Krumlovsky13.5213.6313.6713.19xx
Koala12.9212.58
Lazraq11.5012.32x11.8512.12x
Milan10.9011.8711.4810.8811.7211.28
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Barbora Tichá
Barbora Tichá 99, CZE
52.54
99CZE
52.54
  
2Leona Vargová
Leona Vargová 99, CZE
45.25
99CZE
45.25
  
3Latifa Allam
Latifa Allam 70, MAR
42.00
70MAR
42.00
  
11Bienes Serena Ako
Bienes Serena Ako 99, FRA
33.44
99FRA
33.44
  
Tichá50.5750.3151.6051.3150.7052.54
Vargováx45.2542.9844.14xx
Allamx40.81x39.3042.00x
Ako27.6733.44xxxx
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Soukana Zakkour
Soukana Zakkour 93, MAR
61.92
93MAR
61.92
SB
  
2Florella Freyche
Florella Freyche 04, FRA
55.67
04FRA
55.67
PB
  
3Lea Dufays
Lea Dufays 00, FRA
50.54
00FRA
50.54
SB
  
4Manon Vernimont
Manon Vernimont 00, FRA
49.59
00FRA
49.59
  
5Mathilde Platroz
Mathilde Platroz 01, FRA
47.03
01FRA
47.03
SB
  
Zakkour61.9259.59x59.41x57.77
Freychex53.4755.37xx55.67
Dufays50.5449.85x45.0349.93x
Vernimont48.3049.59xx48.20x
Platroz39.3936.9945.0447.03x43.68
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Noémie Pleimling
Noémie Pleimling 93, LUX
49.61
93LUX
49.61
  
2Laura Arteil
Laura Arteil 93, FRA
40.83
93FRA
40.83
  
3Pauline Lett
Pauline Lett 91, FRA
36.56
91FRA
36.56
SB
  
Pleimling46.04x49.61xx45.70
Arteil38.6636.3640.8338.92
Lett36.56x34.6230.1236.22x
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Montpellier Agglo Athletic 
Montpellier Agglo Athletic  
46.41
FRA
46.41
  
 
Emeline Sevila, Sydney Roquebrun, Celia Ake, Aminatou Seyni