0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Antonsson Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken 51.57 | 98 | Trångsvikens IF | 51.57 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Tor Lindberg Tor Lindberg 95, IFK Umeå 48.16 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 48.16 | =SB | |||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Albert Ottander Albert Ottander 00, IFK Umeå 62.90 | 00 | IFK Umeå | 62.90 | = | |||||||||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Silén Albin Silén 03, Strand 44.41 | 03 | Strands IF | 44.41 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Linus Olofsson Linus Olofsson 03, Boden FI 36.34 | 03 | Boden FI | 36.34 | =SB | |||||||||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Silén Albin Silén 03, Strand 62.51 | 03 | Strands IF | 62.51 | = | |||||||||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliwer Rosbäck Oliwer Rosbäck 09, IFK Umeå 31.76 | 09 | IFK Umeå | 31.76 | = | |||||||||||
M70 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Reino Olervo Reino Olervo 49, IFK Umeå 17.68 | 49 | IFK Umeå | 17.68 | =SB | |||||||||||
M75 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 26.07 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 26.07 | =SB | |||||||||||
M75 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 29.23 | 45 | IFK Umeå | 29.23 | =SB | |||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Nordin Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå AIK 43.49 | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 43.49 | =SB | |||||||||||
2 | Elin Granlöf Elin Granlöf 02, Timrå 30.22 | 02 | Timrå AIF | 30.22 | =PB | |||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Granlöf Elin Granlöf 02, Timrå 47.98 | 02 | Timrå AIF | 47.98 | = | |||||||||||
F19 Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 9.66 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 9.66 | =PB | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
F19 Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Levina Ringdahl Levina Ringdahl 04, Marieby 36.55 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 36.55 | =SB | |||||||||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 45.50 | 04 | Boden FI | 45.50 | = | |||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 10.88 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 10.88 | =PB | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 24.75 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 24.75 | =PB |