1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Ekevalla IP   Arrangör: Eslövs AI
Tävlande: 339 (142+197)   Starter: 757 (320+437)

Män
M 100 m     
21 maj
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: +1.8
1Christian Borg
12.24
IS Göta
12.24
PB
  
2Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
12.34
PB
  
M 200 m     
22 maj
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: -1.6
1Joakim Hald
25.44
FK Athlet
25.44
SB
  
2Fredrik Krantz
27.59
IK Finish
27.59
PB
  
3Cedrik Wreme
29.15
IK Finish
29.15
PB
  
M 400 m     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.32
SB
  
2Theo Hellberg
53.46
Malmö AI
53.46
PB
  
3Zeth Söderlund
53.68
Heleneholms IF
53.68
SB
  
4Sebastian Persson
53.77
Heleneholms IF
53.77
SB
  
5Christian Borg
55.14
IS Göta
55.14
SB
  
6Fredrik Krantz
1:00.29
IK Finish
1:00.29
PB
  
M 800 m     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Michael Hansson
2:00.24
IS Göta
2:00.24
SB
  
2Henrik Nord
2:09.13
Ystads IF
2:09.13
SB
  
3Christoffer DanaröÅhus FIK
2:17.06
SB
  
M 1500 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
4:25.13
Björnstorps IF
4:25.13
SB
  
2Henrik Nord
4:26.12
Ystads IF
4:26.12
SB
  
3Sebastian Fannon
4:32.91
Björnstorps IF
4:32.91
PB
  
M Längd     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Samuel Ekelund
6.88
Eslövs AI
6.88
–0.7 SB
  
2Christian KarlströmIK Finish
4.90
–1.1 PB
  
M Tresteg     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Joakim Hald
11.38
FK Athlet
11.38
–0.4 SB
  
M Kula     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Niklas Malmlöf
9.93
Heleneholms IF
9.93
PB
  
2Martin Persson
8.82
Heleneholms IF
8.82
PB
  
M Diskus     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Martin Persson
23.39
Heleneholms IF
23.39
SB
  
M Spjut     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Alexander OttossonKlippans FK
63.54
SB
  
2Martin Persson
32.69
Heleneholms IF
32.69
SB
  
M 4x100 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1IFK Lund 
42.40
  
2FK Athlet 
51.33
  
IK Finish 
52.66
  
P19 100 m     
21 maj
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: +1.8
1Emil Mårtensson
12.15
Eslövs IF
12.15
PB
  
2Johan FrithiofssonHöörs IS
12.42
PB
  
P19 200 m     
22 maj
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: -1.6
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
21.73
SB
  
2Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
22.32
PB
  
3Johan FrithiofssonHöörs IS
25.12
PB
  
P19 400 m     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Albin Lago
55.22
Höörs IS
55.22
SB
  
P19 800 m     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Filip Olsson
2:13.15
IFK Lund
2:13.15
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Anton RosslinLomma FIK
1.75
PB
  
P19 Längd     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg
5.64
IFK Trelleborg
5.64
–0.4 SB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Isak GunnarssonLomma FIK
10.76
PB
  
2Anton RosslinLomma FIK
9.52
PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Isak GunnarssonLomma FIK
29.68
PB
  
2Anton Rosslin
25.10
Lomma FIK
25.10
PB
  
3Viktor SällbergÅhus FIK
22.13
PB
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Viktor SällbergÅhus FIK
26.89
PB
  
P19 Spjut     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Isak GunnarssonLomma FIK
37.93
PB
  
2Anton Rosslin
30.66
Lomma FIK
30.66
PB
  
P17 100 m     
21 maj
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: +0.4
1Adam Greszkiewicz
11.72
IFK Helsingborg
11.72
PB
  
2Leo Strandh
11.83
Höörs IS
11.83
PB
  
3Linus Love Rosén
11.90
IFK Helsingborg
11.90
PB
  
4Elias Mulot
12.03
Malmö AI
12.03
PB
  
5Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
12.34
PB
  
P17 200 m     
22 maj
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: -0.2
1Adam Greszkiewicz
24.61
IFK Helsingborg
24.61
PB
  
2Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
25.46
IFK Helsingborg
25.46
PB
  
3Jacob ÅkessonLomma FIK
26.82
PB
  
P17 400 m     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
49.63
PB
  
2Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
51.18
SB
  
3Joar Franck
54.37
Ystads IF
54.37
PB
  
4Adam Greszkiewicz
56.35
IFK Helsingborg
56.35
PB
  
5Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
57.02
PB
  
6Karl Fridolf
57.51
Malmö AI
57.51
PB
  
P17 800 m     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Sander Petri Bere
2:07.38
Malmö AI
2:07.38
SB
  
P17 1500 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Karl Fridolf
4:54.13
Malmö AI
4:54.13
PB
  
2Lucas Sövgren
5:19.38
FK Athlet
5:19.38
PB
  
P17 2000 m hinder     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Marcus Asker
6:11.53
Malmö AI
6:11.53
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Leo Strandh
41.32
Höörs IS
41.32
PB
  
2Elias Mulot
41.39
Malmö AI
41.39
PB
  
3David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
45.24
IFK Helsingborg
45.24
PB
  
4Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
46.78
PB
  
5Lucas Sövgren
54.90
FK Athlet
54.90
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Adam Greszkiewicz
1.65
IFK Helsingborg
1.65
SB
  
P17 Stav     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
3.00
PB
  
2Linus Love Rosén
2.90
IFK Helsingborg
2.90
PB
  
P17 Längd     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
6.35
–0.3 SB
  
2Adam Greszkiewicz
5.85
IFK Helsingborg
5.85
–1.1 PB
  
3Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
5.72
–0.1 PB
  
4Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
5.43
IFK Helsingborg
5.43
–0.6 SB
  
5Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
4.84
Eslövs AI
4.84
–0.5 SB
  
P17 Tresteg     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Leo Strandh
11.96
Höörs IS
11.96
+0.1 PB
  
2Adam Greszkiewicz
11.73
IFK Helsingborg
11.73
+0.5 SB
  
3Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
11.35
IFK Helsingborg
11.35
–0.5 SB
  
4Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
10.80
Eslövs AI
10.80
–1.2 PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
13.01
PB
  
2Gabriel Thede
Gabriel Thede 05, Helsingborg
11.35
IFK Helsingborg
11.35
PB
  
3Karl Fridolf
10.38
Malmö AI
10.38
PB
  
4Julian Westberg DolfeIFK Lund
8.84
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholm
41.69
Hässleholms AIS
41.69
PB
  
2Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
36.85
PB
  
3Linus Love Rosén
32.98
IFK Helsingborg
32.98
PB
  
4Isak Hjelm
28.50
Åhus FIK
28.50
PB
  
5Gabriel Thede
Gabriel Thede 05, Helsingborg
26.15
IFK Helsingborg
26.15
PB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Julian Westberg DolfeIFK Lund
31.87
PB
  
2Isak Hjelm
31.11
Åhus FIK
31.11
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Måns BergströmMalmö AI
52.14
SB
  
2Gabriel Thede
Gabriel Thede 05, Helsingborg
46.18
IFK Helsingborg
46.18
PB
  
3Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
31.31
PB
  
P17 4x100 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1IFK Helsingborg 
46.30
  
P15 80 m     
21 maj
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: +1.2
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
9.33
Eslövs AI
9.33
PB
  
2Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
9.85
PB
  
3Nino Kusljic
9.94
Malmö AI
9.94
PB
  
4Tim Björk Schwabe
10.00
IFK Helsingborg
10.00
  
5Loke BergströmMalmö AI
10.07
PB
  
6Wilmer Ahlberg
10.12
Malmö AI
10.12
PB
  
Heat 1
21 maj Vind: +0.7
21 majVind: +0.7
1Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
9.94
PB
q
  
2Loke BergströmMalmö AI
10.17
PB
q
  
3Simon Reslow
10.19
Höörs IS
10.19
PB
  
4Olle Lindberg
10.87
Malmö AI
10.87
PB
  
5August ThompsonMalmö AI
10.90
PB
  
6Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
11.16
PB
  
Heat 2
21 maj Vind: +0.3
21 majVind: +0.3
1Nino Kusljic
9.98
Malmö AI
9.98
PB
q
  
2Wilmer Ahlberg
10.17
Malmö AI
10.17
PB
q
  
3Viktor LindbergMalmö AI
10.24
PB
  
4Viktor Sahlin
10.29
Ystads IF
10.29
PB
  
5Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
10.46
KFUM Kristianstad
10.46
  
Heat 3
21 maj Vind: +1.4
21 majVind: +1.4
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
9.38
Eslövs AI
9.38
PB
q
  
2Tim Björk Schwabe
9.89
IFK Helsingborg
9.89
PB
q
  
3Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
10.50
PB
  
4Simon LöndahlIFK Lund
10.88
PB
  
5Anyaba Kouakou
11.51
Heleneholms IF
11.51
PB
  
6Oscar Fernando HolmbergHässleholms AIS
14.23
PB
  
P15 200 m     
22 maj
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: +1.8
1Nino Kusljic
24.45
Malmö AI
24.45
PB
  
2Wilmer Ahlberg
25.14
Malmö AI
25.14
PB
  
3Loke BergströmMalmö AI
26.47
PB
  
4Teo Lydén
26.67
Malmö AI
26.67
PB
  
Final B
22 maj Vind: +2.6
22 majVind: +2.6
1Tim Björk Schwabe
24.97w
IFK Helsingborg
24.97w
  
2Viktor Sahlin
25.26w
Ystads IF
25.26w
  
3Hugo Kjellander
26.46w
Malmö AI
26.46w
  
4Måns Trulsson
27.26w
Malmö AI
27.26w
  
5Maurits MartinssonMalmö AI
27.48w
  
Final C
22 maj Vind: +0.4
22 majVind: +0.4
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
22.70
Eslövs AI
22.70
PB
  
2Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
24.85
PB
  
3Bruno SchönIFK Lund
26.59
PB
  
4Olle Lindberg
27.74
Malmö AI
27.74
PB
  
P15 300 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
44.87
PB
  
P15 400 m     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Teo Lydén
1:00.31
Malmö AI
1:00.31
PB
  
2Hugo Kjellander
1:02.14
Malmö AI
1:02.14
PB
  
3Stellan Tode
1:03.40
Malmö AI
1:03.40
PB
  
4Hannes Ericsson
1:06.69
Hässleholms AIS
1:06.69
PB
  
5Victor SörenssonLomma FIK
1:07.95
PB
  
P15 800 m     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Gauti Hafsteinsson
2:08.96
IFK Helsingborg
2:08.96
PB
  
2Elias Gibbs
Elias Gibbs 07, Björnstorp
2:19.10
Björnstorps IF
2:19.10
PB
  
3Måns Trulsson
2:33.36
Malmö AI
2:33.36
PB
  
4Simon Löndahl
2:43.12
IFK Lund
2:43.12
PB
  
5Oscar Fernando Holmberg
3:44.05
Hässleholms AIS
3:44.05
  
P15 2000 m     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Elias Gibbs
Elias Gibbs 07, Björnstorp
6:36.76
Björnstorps IF
6:36.76
SB
  
2Gabriel Rydén
7:00.76
Åhus FIK
7:00.76
PB
  
3Victor SörenssonLomma FIK
7:45.58
PB
  
P15 1500 m hinder     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Mikel Månsson
4:59.32
Åhus FIK
4:59.32
PB
  
2Oliver EhrenborgIFK Lund
6:47.17
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
22 maj
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: +1.9
1Vidar Nilsson
11.86
Ystads IF
11.86
PB
  
2August ThompsonMalmö AI
12.76
PB
  
3Bruno SchönIFK Lund
13.81
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Fredrik Walemo
1.74
Eslövs AI
1.74
PB
  
2Viktor SahlinYstads IF
1.74
PB
  
3Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
1.62
PB
  
4Hannes Ericsson
1.53
Hässleholms AIS
1.53
  
5Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
1.50
KFUM Kristianstad
1.50
  
6Olle Lindberg
1.45
Malmö AI
1.45
PB
  
P15 Stav     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
2.75
KFUM Kristianstad
2.75
PB
  
2Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
2.40
PB
  
3Malte Olsson
Malte Olsson 11, Kristianstad
2.20
11KFUM Kristianstad
2.20
PB
  
P15 Längd     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Tim Björk Schwabe
5.37
IFK Helsingborg
5.37
0.0 SB
  
2Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
5.21
KFUM Kristianstad
5.21
+0.2 SB
  
3Viktor SahlinYstads IF
5.01
0.0 SB
  
4Simon Reslow
4.92
Höörs IS
4.92
0.0 PB
  
5August ThompsonMalmö AI
4.91
0.0 PB
  
6Fredrik Walemo
4.64
Eslövs AI
4.64
0.0 PB
  
7Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
4.40
0.0 PB
  
8Maurits MartinssonMalmö AI
4.16
0.0 PB
  
9Anyaba Kouakou
4.12
Heleneholms IF
4.12
0.0 PB
  
10Måns TrulssonMalmö AI
3.95
0.0 PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Vidar Nilsson
11.18
Ystads IF
11.18
–0.8 PB
  
2Maurits MartinssonMalmö AI
9.55
0.0 PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Eric Hansson
11.87
Malmö AI
11.87
SB
  
2Teo Lydén
10.05
Malmö AI
10.05
PB
  
3Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
7.04
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Eric Hansson
37.59
Malmö AI
37.59
PB
  
2Lucas Andersson
35.75
IFK Halmstad
35.75
PB
  
3Gustaf DahlinIFK Lund
25.84
PB
  
4Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
19.25
PB
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
18.53
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Loke BergströmMalmö AI
42.34
PB
  
2Viktor Sahlin
37.87
Ystads IF
37.87
PB
  
3Lucas Andersson
37.63
IFK Halmstad
37.63
PB
  
4Vidar Nilsson
33.92
Ystads IF
33.92
PB
  
5Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
27.71
PB
  
6August ThompsonMalmö AI
24.28
PB
  
7Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
23.46
PB
  
P15 4x80 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Malmö AI 
39.70
  
2Malmö AI 
40.57
  
P13 60 m     
21 maj
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: +1.3
1Filip Englund
8.04
Malmö AI
8.04
PB
  
2Erik Fridolf
8.36
Malmö AI
8.36
  
3Isac Sehlstedt
8.40
Falkenbergs IK
8.40
PB
  
4Alexandro Torkéll
8.59
IFK Helsingborg
8.59
PB
  
5Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
8.80
Heleneholms IF
8.80
PB
  
6August ThunbladMalmö AI
9.15
  
Heat 1
21 maj Vind: +0.5
21 majVind: +0.5
1Isac Sehlstedt
8.45
Falkenbergs IK
8.45
PB
q
  
2Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
8.86
Heleneholms IF
8.86
PB
q
  
3Love Hansson
9.50
Malmö AI
9.50
PB
  
4Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
9.74
PB
  
5Axel DanaröÅhus FIK
9.86
PB
  
6Valdemar Lindstrii
9.95
IFK Trelleborg
9.95
PB
  
Heat 2
21 maj Vind: -0.2
21 majVind: -0.2
1Filip Englund
8.19
Malmö AI
8.19
PB
q
  
2Alexandro Torkéll
8.62
IFK Helsingborg
8.62
PB
q
  
3Louis von Werder
9.20
IFK Helsingborg
9.20
PB
  
4Theodor Fannon
9.48
Eslövs IF
9.48
PB
  
5Kalle BrusselmansMalmö AI
9.66
PB
  
6Nils Holmqvist
9.91
Eslövs AI
9.91
PB
  
Heat 3
21 maj Vind: -0.5
21 majVind: -0.5
1Erik Fridolf
8.33
Malmö AI
8.33
PB
q
  
2August ThunbladMalmö AI
8.99
PB
q
  
3Gustav PedersenIK Finish
9.37
PB
  
4Erik Greberg
9.48
Malmö AI
9.48
PB
  
5Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
9.49
PB
  
6Mattis Lamréus KaspersenIK Finish
9.79
SB
  
P13 200 m     
22 maj
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: 0.0
1Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
29.39
IFK Helsingborg
29.39
PB
  
2Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg
29.59
IFK Helsingborg
29.59
PB
  
3Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
29.71
PB
  
4Fabian TillanderYstads IF
31.10
PB
  
5Kalle BrusselmansMalmö AI
32.26
PB
  
6Gustav PedersenIK Finish
33.45
PB
  
Final B
22 maj Vind: -0.4
22 majVind: -0.4
1Filip Englund
26.23
Malmö AI
26.23
PB
  
2Mio La fleur
Mio La fleur 09, Trelleborg
28.02
IFK Trelleborg
28.02
PB
  
3Wilgot Borgelin
28.31
IFK Helsingborg
28.31
PB
  
4Lukas Blome
28.56
IFK Lund
28.56
PB
  
5Noah Glennstål
29.11
IFK Helsingborg
29.11
PB
  
6Terje Lagerholm
Terje Lagerholm 09, Södra Sandby
30.82
Södra Sandby IF
30.82
PB
  
Final C
22 maj Vind: +0.1
22 majVind: +0.1
1Carl Björk
27.25
Malmö AI
27.25
PB
  
2Erik Fridolf
27.29
Malmö AI
27.29
PB
  
3Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
28.23
Simrishamns AIF
28.23
PB
  
4Alexandro Torkéll
28.38
IFK Helsingborg
28.38
PB
  
5Theodor Fannon
30.97
Eslövs IF
30.97
PB
  
6Nils Holmqvist
33.26
Eslövs AI
33.26
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
22 maj
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: -0.9
1Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
10.10
  
2Wilgot Borgelin
10.67
IFK Helsingborg
10.67
PB
  
3Gabriel Åbjörnsson
10.80
IFK Helsingborg
10.80
PB
  
4Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg
10.96
IFK Helsingborg
10.96
PB
  
5Gustav PedersenIK Finish
11.47
=PB
  
6Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin 10, Eslövs AI
13.18
Eslövs AI
13.18
  
Heat 1
22 maj Vind: -0.4
22 majVind: -0.4
1Wilgot Borgelin
10.83
IFK Helsingborg
10.83
PB
q
  
2Gustav PedersenIK Finish
11.47
PB
q
  
3Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin 10, Eslövs AI
12.76
Eslövs AI
12.76
PB
q
  
Heat 2
22 maj Vind: +0.8
22 majVind: +0.8
1Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
10.01
PB
q
  
2Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg
11.03
IFK Helsingborg
11.03
PB
q
  
3Gabriel Åbjörnsson
11.07
IFK Helsingborg
11.07
PB
q
  
4Kalle BrusselmansMalmö AI
13.31
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Lucas FalknellFK Athlet
1.41
PB
  
2Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
1.33
  
3Isac Sehlstedt
1.33
Falkenbergs IK
1.33
PB
  
4Gabriel Åbjörnsson
1.30
IFK Helsingborg
1.30
PB
  
5Mattis Lamréus KaspersenIK Finish
1.30
PB
  
6Theodor Fannon
1.25
Eslövs IF
1.25
PB
  
6Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg
1.25
IFK Helsingborg
1.25
PB
  
6Valdemar Lindstrii
1.25
IFK Trelleborg
1.25
=PB
  
9Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
1.25
PB
  
P13 Stav     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Wilhelm LindmarkMalmö AI
2.20
  
1Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
2.20
PB
  
3Alvin Stjernfeldt
1.90
Eslövs AI
1.90
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Isac Sehlstedt
5.01
Falkenbergs IK
5.01
PB
  
2Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
4.91
SB
  
3Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
4.84
PB
  
4Alexandro Torkéll
4.69
IFK Helsingborg
4.69
SB
  
5Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
4.55
IFK Helsingborg
4.55
PB
  
6August ThunbladMalmö AI
4.42
PB
  
7Mattis Lamréus KaspersenIK Finish
4.19
SB
  
8Gabriel Åbjörnsson
4.17
IFK Helsingborg
4.17
PB
  
9Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg
4.16
IFK Helsingborg
4.16
PB
  
10Louis von Werder
4.16
IFK Helsingborg
4.16
PB
  
11Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
4.13
Heleneholms IF
4.13
PB
  
12Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
3.95
PB
  
13Gustav PedersenIK Finish
3.95
PB
  
14Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
3.93
PB
  
15Theodor Fannon
3.91
Eslövs IF
3.91
PB
  
16Erik Greberg
3.91
Malmö AI
3.91
PB
  
17Alvin Stjernfeldt
3.83
Eslövs AI
3.83
PB
  
18Nils Holmqvist
3.65
Eslövs AI
3.65
PB
  
19Axel DanaröÅhus FIK
3.59
PB
  
20Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin 10, Eslövs AI
3.49
Eslövs AI
3.49
PB
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Gabriel Åbjörnsson
10.41
IFK Helsingborg
10.41
+1.3 PB
  
2Mio La fleur
Mio La fleur 09, Trelleborg
9.97
IFK Trelleborg
9.97
+1.9 PB
  
3Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
9.65
Simrishamns AIF
9.65
0.0 PB
  
4Noah Glennstål
9.42
IFK Helsingborg
9.42
–0.7 PB
  
5Fabian TillanderYstads IF
9.32
–0.8 PB
  
6Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
8.97
IFK Helsingborg
8.97
–1.0 PB
  
7Gustav PedersenIK Finish
8.08
+0.1 PB
  
8Oscar Carlström
Oscar Carlström 11, Heleneholm
7.55
11Heleneholms IF
7.55
–0.9 PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1William LidénBohus IF
10.24
PB
  
2Erik Herstedt
8.94
Malmö AI
8.94
PB
  
3Love Hansson
8.58
Malmö AI
8.58
PB
  
4Noah Glennstål
8.54
IFK Helsingborg
8.54
  
5Alexandro Torkéll
7.94
IFK Helsingborg
7.94
PB
  
6Alvin Stjernfeldt
7.83
Eslövs AI
7.83
PB
  
7Erik Fridolf
7.58
Malmö AI
7.58
PB
  
8Louis von Werder
7.38
IFK Helsingborg
7.38
PB
  
9Alvin Jordy
6.69
IF Kronan
6.69
SB
  
10Gustav Holmér ThordemanMalmö AI
6.03
PB
  
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1William LidénBohus IF
29.39
  
2Alexandro Torkéll
24.41
IFK Helsingborg
24.41
PB
  
3Gabriel Åbjörnsson
23.36
IFK Helsingborg
23.36
PB
  
4Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
21.76
IFK Helsingborg
21.76
PB
  
5Erik Herstedt
21.66
Malmö AI
21.66
PB
  
6Noah Glennstål
18.71
IFK Helsingborg
18.71
SB
  
7Anton Nordling
16.43
Eslövs AI
16.43
PB
  
8Love Hansson
14.99
Malmö AI
14.99
SB
  
9Rasmus AronssonÅhus FIK
13.57
SB
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Gabriel Åbjörnsson
16.06
IFK Helsingborg
16.06
PB
  
2Love Hansson
14.65
Malmö AI
14.65
PB
  
3Axel Danarö
12.23
Åhus FIK
12.23
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1William LidénBohus IF
41.45
  
2Alvin Stjernfeldt
27.86
Eslövs AI
27.86
PB
  
3Gabriel Åbjörnsson
25.68
IFK Helsingborg
25.68
PB
  
4Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg
25.16
IFK Helsingborg
25.16
PB
  
5Emil Blome
24.95
IFK Lund
24.95
PB
  
6Fabian TillanderYstads IF
22.99
  
7Mio La fleur
Mio La fleur 09, Trelleborg
22.55
IFK Trelleborg
22.55
PB
  
8Alvin Jordy
22.16
IF Kronan
22.16
PB
  
9Love Hansson
21.55
Malmö AI
21.55
SB
  
10Nils Gebauer HedénMalmö AI
16.71
PB
  
11Valdemar Lindstrii
15.76
IFK Trelleborg
15.76
SB
  
12Gustav Holmér ThordemanMalmö AI
14.51
PB
  
P13 5x60 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1IFK Helsingborg 
41.42
  
2Malmö AI 
43.27
  
3Malmö AI 
46.55
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
21 maj
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: +0.7
1Karin BjörkIFK Lund
13.52
PB
  
1Gabriella Arnholdt
15.07
Hässleholms AIS
15.07
PB
  
2Marie Hansson
13.54
IK Finish
13.54
PB
  
K 200 m     
22 maj
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: +0.7
1Marie Hansson
28.61
IK Finish
28.61
PB
  
1Gabriella Arnholdt
31.63
Hässleholms AIS
31.63
PB
  
K 400 m     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Elenie Carlsson
57.97
IFK Växjö
57.97
PB
  
2Lily BosemarkIFK Lund
58.78
  
3Anneli Lundblom
1:15.82
Björnstorps IF
1:15.82
PB
  
K Tresteg     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
10.31
–1.4 SB
  
K Slägga     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Emma Palmgren
54.93
IF Göta Karlstad
54.93
SB
  
2Anna Fomina
Anna Fomina 98, Hässleholm
39.29
Hässleholms AIS
39.29
PB
  
K Spjut     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Malin Fröier
Malin Fröier 81, Hässleholm
31.23
Hässleholms AIS
31.23
SB
  
2Natalie Claesson
29.72
Klippans FK
29.72
SB
  
K 4x100 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Åhus FIK 
51.89
  
 Dilek Özgür  03, Cornelia Helgesson  02, Emma Gerdes  03, Hannah Hansson  00
2FK Athlet 
56.77
  
 Stella Falknell  07, Anna-Lena Falknell  78, Camilla Rönnerling  85, Julia Hansson  10
K22 Diskus     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Ella Andersson
41.81
Eslövs AI
41.81
SB
  
K22 Spjut     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Kajsa AnderssonÅhus FIK
32.53
  
F19 100 m     
21 maj
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: +0.7
1Ella Karmborg
15.41
Höörs IS
15.41
PB
  
F19 200 m     
22 maj
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: +0.7
1Nora Lindahl
24.21
Hässelby SK
24.21
PB
  
2Alice AnderssonMalmö AI
28.30
PB
  
3Ella Karmborg
32.62
Höörs IS
32.62
PB
  
F19 1500 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Maja Malm
5:19.81
Höörs IS
5:19.81
PB
  
F19 2000 m hinder     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Paulina Hultberg
7:10.51
Alingsås IF
7:10.51
PB
  
F19 Höjd     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Johanna PerssonÅhus FIK
1.50
  
F19 Stav     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
2.40
KFUM Kristianstad
2.40
PB
  
2Johanna Berg
Johanna Berg 03, Eslövs AI
1.70
Eslövs AI
1.70
SB
  
F19 Längd     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Tova Möllerström
4.21
Eslövs AI
4.21
–1.0 SB
  
F19 Kula     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Julia Scharnell
13.03
Eslövs AI
13.03
  
F19 Diskus     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Tilde GrönwallIK Finish
31.66
SB
  
2Amelie Götesson
30.67
Varbergs GIF
30.67
  
3Saga Redestam
Saga Redestam 04, Helsingborg
27.01
IFK Helsingborg
27.01
  
F19 Slägga     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Thea Löfman
57.46
Malmö AI
57.46
SB
  
2Tilde GrönwallIK Finish
43.85
PB
  
3Amelie Götesson
38.71
Varbergs GIF
38.71
  
4Saga Redestam
Saga Redestam 04, Helsingborg
38.65
IFK Helsingborg
38.65
PB
  
5Matilda Karlsson
34.60
IFK Helsingborg
34.60
PB
  
F19 Spjut     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Mollie JönssonMalmö AI
24.67
PB
  
F19 4x100 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Malmö AI 
52.49
  
F17 100 m     
21 maj
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: +1.6
1Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
13.26
IFK Helsingborg
13.26
PB
  
2Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
13.33
PB
  
3Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
13.33
PB
  
4Tea Persson KruseÅhus FIK
13.83
PB
  
5Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
14.15
IFK Helsingborg
14.15
PB
  
F17 200 m     
22 maj
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: +2.0
1Cèline Stjernfelt
27.18
IFK Helsingborg
27.18
PB
  
2Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
27.36
PB
  
3Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
27.45
PB
  
F17 800 m     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Beatrice Ask
2:28.07
Malmö AI
2:28.07
PB
  
2Amanda Banke
2:44.54
Åhus FIK
2:44.54
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Beatrice Ask
5:06.60
Malmö AI
5:06.60
PB
  
2Zelda Lukic
5:17.02
Ystads IF
5:17.02
  
3Alice Gossner
5:26.25
Malmö AI
5:26.25
PB
  
F17 1500 m hinder     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Amanda Banke
6:00.73
Åhus FIK
6:00.73
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
50.54
KFUM Kristianstad
50.54
PB
  
2Alba Hansson
51.88
Malmö AI
51.88
SB
  
F17 Höjd     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Inessa HansenIFK Lund
1.50
PB
  
2Tea Persson KruseÅhus FIK
1.45
SB
  
3Asta HägglundIFK Lund
1.35
SB
  
F17 Längd     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
5.26
IFK Helsingborg
5.26
0.0 SB
  
2Inessa HansenIFK Lund
4.98
–1.0 PB
  
3Emilia Malmlöf
4.22
Heleneholms IF
4.22
+0.4 SB
  
4Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
4.19
IFK Helsingborg
4.19
–1.1 SB
  
F17 Tresteg     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
11.12
IFK Helsingborg
11.12
0.0
  
2Celia Parmatow
10.36
Malmö AI
10.36
0.0 SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
13.40
IFK Helsingborg
13.40
PB
  
2Mira Johansson
11.78
Malmö AI
11.78
PB
  
3Majken Nilsson
11.09
Simrishamns AIF
11.09
SB
  
4Emilia Malmlöf
10.94
Heleneholms IF
10.94
PB
  
5Alice Hultberg
10.87
Malmö AI
10.87
PB
  
6Asta HägglundIFK Lund
9.07
PB
  
7Alva JeppssonIFK Lund
8.72
PB
  
F17 Diskus     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Alba Hansson
34.40
Malmö AI
34.40
PB
  
2Alice Hultberg
28.21
Malmö AI
28.21
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
55.48
Trollhättan FIK
55.48
PB
  
2Saga Svensson
Saga Svensson 06, Eslövs AI
47.09
Eslövs AI
47.09
PB
  
3Amanda Rönn
41.15
Malmö AI
41.15
PB
  
4Maud Utter
28.48
IF Kronan
28.48
PB
  
5Asta HägglundIFK Lund
27.58
PB
  
6Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
20.98
IFK Helsingborg
20.98
SB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
43.55
PB
  
2Mira Johansson
34.85
Malmö AI
34.85
SB
  
3Amanda Rönn
32.67
Malmö AI
32.67
SB
  
4Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
31.62
SB
  
5Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
29.53
SB
  
6Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
28.27
IFK Helsingborg
28.27
SB
  
7Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
25.30
IFK Helsingborg
25.30
SB
  
8Asta HägglundIFK Lund
21.85
SB
  
F15 80 m     
21 maj
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: +0.4
1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
10.18
  
2Moa Wirstedt
10.40
Malmö AI
10.40
PB
  
3Tea Widgren
10.40
Malmö AI
10.40
PB
  
4Binta Jammeh
10.81
Malmö AI
10.81
  
5Ebba Elm
11.02
Malmö AI
11.02
  
Heat 1
21 maj Vind: -0.4
21 majVind: -0.4
1Moa Wirstedt
10.46
Malmö AI
10.46
PB
q
  
2Ella Nilsson
11.50
Höganäs FF
11.50
PB
  
3Nova Hedin
11.77
Åhus FIK
11.77
PB
  
4Nadia Lindborg
Nadia Lindborg 07, Helsingborg
11.82
IFK Helsingborg
11.82
PB
  
5Vendela Bogren
12.72
Höörs IS
12.72
PB
  
Heat 2
21 maj Vind: -0.3
21 majVind: -0.3
1Tea Widgren
10.49
Malmö AI
10.49
PB
q
  
2Binta Jammeh
10.67
Malmö AI
10.67
PB
q
  
3Ellen BirganderMalmö AI
11.12
PB
  
4Siri Rissler
11.37
Malmö AI
11.37
PB
  
5Stella FalknellFK Athlet
11.65
PB
  
6Tilde PehrssonLomma FIK
12.15
PB
  
Heat 3
21 maj Vind: +0.5
21 majVind: +0.5
1Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
10.86
IFK Helsingborg
10.86
PB
q
  
2Linnea Stjernfeldt
11.15
Eslövs AI
11.15
PB
  
3Minna Olsson
11.30
Höganäs FF
11.30
PB
  
4Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson 08, Hässleholm
11.35
Hässleholms AIS
11.35
PB
  
5Matilda Tegner
11.98
Heleneholms IF
11.98
PB
  
Heat 4
21 maj Vind: +0.5
21 majVind: +0.5
1Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
11.08
PB
  
2Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
11.49
Heleneholms IF
11.49
PB
  
3Dalia Kamf Hoppe
11.94
IFK Trelleborg
11.94
PB
  
4Filippa Andreasson
12.07
IFK Trelleborg
12.07
PB
  
5Isa Ringdahl
Isa Ringdahl 08, Eslövs AI
12.29
Eslövs AI
12.29
PB
  
Heat 5
21 maj Vind: +0.1
21 majVind: +0.1
1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
10.13
PB
q
  
2Ebba Elm
10.92
Malmö AI
10.92
PB
q
  
3Aina Buric
11.30
Malmö AI
11.30
PB
  
4Ebba Albert
11.48
IK Finish
11.48
SB
  
5Selma Ford
Selma Ford 07, Heleneholm
11.50
Heleneholms IF
11.50
PB
  
F15 200 m     
22 maj
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: 0.0
1Moa Wirstedt
26.14
Malmö AI
26.14
PB
  
2Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
26.14
PB
  
3Tea Widgren
26.79
Malmö AI
26.79
PB
  
4Binta Jammeh
27.00
Malmö AI
27.00
PB
  
Final B
22 maj Vind: +1.6
22 majVind: +1.6
1Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
28.40
PB
  
2Nadia Lindborg
Nadia Lindborg 07, Helsingborg
30.10
IFK Helsingborg
30.10
PB
  
3Tilde PehrssonLomma FIK
31.92
PB
  
F15 300 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Agnes Sandberg
44.20
Höörs IS
44.20
PB
  
2Annie Krikström
45.61
IFK Helsingborg
45.61
PB
  
3Siri Rissler
45.76
Malmö AI
45.76
PB
  
4Alice LindecrantzIFK Lund
48.68
PB
  
Final B
22 maj
22 maj
1Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
46.26
PB
  
2Linnea Stjernfeldt
46.59
Eslövs AI
46.59
PB
  
3Elin Lindberg
49.49
Ystads IF
49.49
PB
  
F15 400 m     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Lisa Winnat
Lisa Winnat 08, Södra Sandby
1:07.72
Södra Sandby IF
1:07.72
PB
  
F15 800 m     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Freja Bjerström
2:20.68
Björnstorps IF
2:20.68
SB
  
2Agnes Sandberg
2:29.10
Höörs IS
2:29.10
PB
  
3Alice Gossner
2:37.10
Malmö AI
2:37.10
PB
  
4Thórhildur Lilja HafsteinsdóttirIFK Helsingborg
2:38.10
PB
  
5Filippa Persson
2:40.00
Höörs IS
2:40.00
PB
  
F15 2000 m     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Freja Bjerström
6:44.86
Björnstorps IF
6:44.86
SB
  
F15 1500 m hinder     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Elsa Ehrenborg
5:54.08
IFK Lund
5:54.08
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
22 maj
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: +2.3
1Bella Gisel
12.47w
Malmö AI
12.47w
  
2Binta Jammeh
12.82w
Malmö AI
12.82w
  
3Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
12.82w
  
4Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
12.91w
KFUM Kristianstad
12.91w
  
5Ebba Elm
14.18w
Malmö AI
14.18w
  
Heat 1
22 maj Vind: +0.2
22 majVind: +0.2
1Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
12.99
KFUM Kristianstad
12.99
PB
q
  
2Stella FalknellFK Athlet
13.51
PB
q
  
3Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
14.10
SB
  
4Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
14.48
  
5Dalia Kamf Hoppe
14.81
IFK Trelleborg
14.81
PB
  
Heat 2
22 maj Vind: -0.5
22 majVind: -0.5
1Bella Gisel
12.57
Malmö AI
12.57
PB
q
  
2Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
12.81
PB
q
  
3Binta Jammeh
12.82
Malmö AI
12.82
PB
q
  
4Ebba Elm
13.06
Malmö AI
13.06
PB
q
  
F15 Höjd     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Ebba Mohlin
1.48
Malmö AI
1.48
SB
  
2Ella Nilsson
1.35
Höganäs FF
1.35
SB
  
F15 Stav     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Bella Gisel
2.90
Malmö AI
2.90
PB
  
2Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
2.70
PB
  
3Ebba Elm
2.40
Malmö AI
2.40
PB
  
4Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg
2.40
IFK Helsingborg
2.40
PB
  
F15 Längd     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Bella Gisel
4.77
Malmö AI
4.77
–0.8 SB
  
2Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
4.70
IFK Helsingborg
4.70
–0.9 SB
  
3Moa Wirstedt
4.64
Malmö AI
4.64
–1.0 SB
  
4Siri Rissler
4.43
Malmö AI
4.43
–0.2 PB
  
5Ella Nilsson
4.43
Höganäs FF
4.43
0.0 PB
  
6Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson 08, Hässleholm
4.38
Hässleholms AIS
4.38
+0.1
  
7Minna Olsson
4.29
Höganäs FF
4.29
–1.0 PB
  
8Stella FalknellFK Athlet
4.22
–0.8 PB
  
9Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
4.17
–1.5 PB
  
10Dalia Kamf Hoppe
4.06
IFK Trelleborg
4.06
–1.7 PB
  
11Filippa Andreasson
3.78
IFK Trelleborg
3.78
+0.1 PB
  
12Vendela BogrenHöörs IS
3.59
–0.9
  
13Tilde PehrssonLomma FIK
3.55
–0.3 PB
  
14Sonja Karlsson
3.51
Heleneholms IF
3.51
–1.1 PB
  
15Isa Ringdahl
Isa Ringdahl 08, Eslövs AI
3.40
Eslövs AI
3.40
0.0 PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Elin Lundberg
10.08
IF Kronan
10.08
–0.5 PB
  
2Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
9.53
–0.9 PB
  
3Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
9.26
Simrishamns AIF
9.26
0.0 PB
  
4Dalia Kamf Hoppe
9.17
IFK Trelleborg
9.17
–0.5 PB
  
5Tilde PehrssonLomma FIK
8.65
–0.5 PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Sarah Berkani
10.72
Malmö AI
10.72
PB
  
2Elin Lundberg
10.06
IF Kronan
10.06
PB
  
3Alice Nilsson
Alice Nilsson 07, Heleneholm
9.33
Heleneholms IF
9.33
PB
  
4Meja WalleringIFK Lund
9.22
SB
  
5Ebba Albert
8.66
IK Finish
8.66
PB
  
6Minna Olsson
8.39
Höganäs FF
8.39
  
7Dalia Kamf Hoppe
7.62
IFK Trelleborg
7.62
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Alice Nilsson
Alice Nilsson 07, Heleneholm
31.59
Heleneholms IF
31.59
PB
  
2Meja WalleringIFK Lund
26.68
SB
  
3Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
19.85
Simrishamns AIF
19.85
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Isabelle JohnforsÅhus FIK
25.25
PB
  
2Lisa Winnat
Lisa Winnat 08, Södra Sandby
14.96
Södra Sandby IF
14.96
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Isa Lindberg
43.12
Ystads IF
43.12
SB
  
2Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
35.61
PB
  
3Elin Lundberg
27.72
IF Kronan
27.72
PB
  
4Elin Lindberg
27.12
Ystads IF
27.12
  
5Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg
25.95
IFK Helsingborg
25.95
PB
  
6Nova Hedin
25.90
Åhus FIK
25.90
  
7Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
20.90
  
8Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
19.13
IFK Helsingborg
19.13
PB
  
9Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
16.97
KFUM Kristianstad
16.97
PB
  
10Freja Lundin
Freja Lundin 08, Helsingborg
13.26
IFK Helsingborg
13.26
PB
  
F15 4x80 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Ystads IF 
42.78
  
2Simrishamns AIF 
45.60
  
3IFK Lund 
46.69
  
4Ystads IF 
47.52
  
Final B
22 maj
22 maj
1Malmö AI 
38.99
  
2Malmö AI 
40.85
  
3IFK Helsingborg 
41.37
  
4IFK Helsingborg 
44.17
  
F13 60 m     
21 maj
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
21 maj
Vind: +0.9
1Sarah Berkani
8.33
Malmö AI
8.33
PB
  
2Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.38
PB
  
3Lovisa Nordbladh
8.51
IFK Helsingborg
8.51
PB
  
4Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson 10, Helsingborg
8.60
IFK Helsingborg
8.60
PB
  
5Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
8.64
=PB
  
6Ella Svensson
8.81
Malmö AI
8.81
  
Heat 1
21 maj Vind: +1.0
21 majVind: +1.0
1Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
8.86
PB
  
2Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
9.05
KFUM Kristianstad
9.05
PB
  
3Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
9.08
PB
  
4Julia Hansson
9.17
FK Athlet
9.17
PB
  
5Tilda Duvander
10.36
Eslövs AI
10.36
PB
  
6Bea Jönsson
Bea Jönsson 09, Hässleholm
10.74
Hässleholms AIS
10.74
PB
  
Heat 2
21 maj Vind: +0.4
21 majVind: +0.4
1Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.45
PB
q
  
2Sara Krdzic
8.89
IF Kronan
8.89
PB
  
3Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
8.90
PB
  
4Olivia WeldinghIK Finish
8.90
PB
  
5Olivia RönnerlingFK Athlet
9.99
PB
  
Heat 3
21 maj Vind: -0.3
21 majVind: -0.3
1Hanna Hedberg
8.73
IF Kronan
8.73
PB
  
2Ina Almquist
Ina Almquist 09, Eslövs AI
9.41
Eslövs AI
9.41
PB
  
3Hedda Pansell
Hedda Pansell 10, Helsingborg
9.44
IFK Helsingborg
9.44
PB
  
4Tove Olsson
Tove Olsson 10, Heleneholm
9.71
Heleneholms IF
9.71
PB
  
5Elna Blake
10.21
Malmö AI
10.21
PB
  
6Tova Månsson
10.36
Lomma FIK
10.36
PB
  
Heat 4
21 maj Vind: +0.3
21 majVind: +0.3
1Sarah Berkani
8.43
Malmö AI
8.43
PB
q
  
2Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
8.69
q
  
3Vintra Sävgren
8.95
IFK Helsingborg
8.95
PB
  
4Milou Olsson
9.26
Höganäs FF
9.26
PB
  
5Hedvig Götegård
9.35
Heleneholms IF
9.35
PB
  
6Ida-lina SomrellIK Finish
9.93
PB
  
Heat 5
21 maj Vind: +0.3
21 majVind: +0.3
1Ella Svensson
8.72
Malmö AI
8.72
PB
q
  
2Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
8.86
PB
  
3Alva Sjödin
9.41
Malmö AI
9.41
PB
  
4Lexia MicceliaÅhus FIK
9.57
PB
  
5Isabella Portillo
9.72
Eslövs IF
9.72
PB
  
Heat 6
21 maj Vind: -1.0
21 majVind: -1.0
1Lovisa Nordbladh
8.53
IFK Helsingborg
8.53
PB
q
  
2Simona Nusser-SmithMalmö AI
8.90
PB
  
3Meja Persson
9.03
Malmö AI
9.03
PB
  
4Agnes Elm
9.10
Malmö AI
9.10
PB
  
5Lo Linghagen
9.23
Malmö AI
9.23
PB
  
6Siri Nilsson
9.60
IK Finish
9.60
PB
  
Heat 7
21 maj Vind: +0.5
21 majVind: +0.5
1Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson 10, Helsingborg
8.64
IFK Helsingborg
8.64
PB
q
  
2Hanna HjorthLomma FIK
9.24
PB
  
3Vilma Andersson
9.28
Hässleholms AIS
9.28
PB
  
4Amanda Håkansson
9.29
IFK Helsingborg
9.29
PB
  
5Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
9.34
PB
  
6Leah Bonde
9.61
Malmö AI
9.61
PB
  
Heat 8
21 maj Vind: -0.8
21 majVind: -0.8
1Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
9.04
PB
  
2Smilla Örndal
10.03
Eslövs AI
10.03
PB
  
3Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
10.06
PB
  
4Thea HåkanssonIF Kronan
10.16
SB
  
5Adrianna Kowalska
10.25
Heleneholms IF
10.25
PB
  
6Laura Engmark
10.30
IK Finish
10.30
PB
  
F13 200 m     
22 maj
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: +0.7
1Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson 10, Helsingborg
29.16
IFK Helsingborg
29.16
PB
  
2Meja Persson
29.51
Malmö AI
29.51
PB
  
3Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
30.03
PB
  
4Emma Berglund
30.49
Malmö AI
30.49
PB
  
5Hedda KarlbergLomma FIK
31.34
PB
  
6Siri Nilsson
33.32
IK Finish
33.32
PB
  
Final B
22 maj Vind: -0.4
22 majVind: -0.4
1Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
28.30
PB
  
2Amanda Håkansson
30.45
IFK Helsingborg
30.45
PB
  
3Hedda Pansell
Hedda Pansell 10, Helsingborg
30.63
IFK Helsingborg
30.63
PB
  
4Leah Bonde
32.65
Malmö AI
32.65
PB
  
5Alma Lindberg
33.01
Ystads IF
33.01
PB
  
6Elna Blake
33.38
Malmö AI
33.38
PB
  
Final C
22 maj Vind: 0.0
22 majVind: 0.0
1Simona Nusser-SmithMalmö AI
29.57
PB
  
2Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
30.55
PB
  
3Anna Andersson
31.84
Simrishamns AIF
31.84
PB
  
4Hedvig Götegård
32.18
Heleneholms IF
32.18
PB
  
5Ida-lina SomrellIK Finish
32.49
PB
  
6Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
33.82
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
22 maj
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
22 maj
Vind: -0.1
1Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
10.68
PB
  
2Alma Andersson
10.83
Simrishamns AIF
10.83
PB
  
3Simona Nusser-SmithMalmö AI
11.11
PB
  
4Amanda SöderlinMalmö AI
11.70
PB
  
5Meja Persson
11.71
Malmö AI
11.71
PB
  
6Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
11.80
Simrishamns AIF
11.80
PB
  
Heat 1
22 maj Vind: +0.8
22 majVind: +0.8
1Simona Nusser-SmithMalmö AI
11.69
PB
q
  
2Amanda SöderlinMalmö AI
11.84
PB
q
  
3Meja Persson
11.89
Malmö AI
11.89
PB
q
  
4Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
11.95
Simrishamns AIF
11.95
q
  
5Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
13.19
11Simrishamns AIF
13.19
PB
  
6LykkeLee Sandgren
13.66
IFK Trelleborg
13.66
PB
  
Heat 2
22 maj Vind: +2.3
22 majVind: +2.3
1Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
10.74w
q
  
2Alma Andersson
10.75w
Simrishamns AIF
10.75w
q
  
3Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
12.19w
  
4Tilda Duvander
13.07w
Eslövs AI
13.07w
  
5Signe Tollgerdt
13.40w
Malmö AI
13.40w
  
F13 Höjd     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Lovisa Nordbladh
1.49
IFK Helsingborg
1.49
PB
  
2Lavinia Winstedt
1.46
IFK Helsingborg
1.46
  
3Hanna HjorthLomma FIK
1.40
PB
  
4Savannah Karström
1.37
KFUM Kristianstad
1.37
  
5Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
1.34
KFUM Kristianstad
1.34
PB
  
6Saga BrandtIFK Lund
1.25
PB
  
6Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck 10, Heleneholm
1.25
Heleneholms IF
1.25
PB
  
8Ebba Danarö
Ebba Danarö 11, Åhus
1.25
11Åhus FIK
1.25
PB
  
8Siri Nilsson
1.25
IK Finish
1.25
PB
  
10Elma Hellqvist
Elma Hellqvist 11, Finish
1.25
11IK Finish
1.25
  
11Olivia Krantz Elm
Olivia Krantz Elm 11, Finish
1.20
11IK Finish
1.20
  
12Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
1.20
PB
  
13Julia Hansson
1.15
FK Athlet
1.15
SB
  
13Lexia MicceliaÅhus FIK
1.15
=PB
  
15Tova MånssonLomma FIK
1.15
PB
  
F13 Stav     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
1.90
PB
  
2Ida Nyberg
Ida Nyberg 09, Eslövs AI
1.80
Eslövs AI
1.80
PB
  
3Ina Almquist
Ina Almquist 09, Eslövs AI
1.80
Eslövs AI
1.80
PB
  
4Agnes Elm
1.60
Malmö AI
1.60
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Lavinia Winstedt
4.86
IFK Helsingborg
4.86
  
2Sarah Berkani
4.65 nwi
Malmö AI
4.65 nwi
  
3Lovisa Nordbladh
4.58 nwi
IFK Helsingborg
4.58 nwi
  
4Simona Nusser-SmithMalmö AI
4.56
PB
  
5Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
4.42
  
6Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
4.29
  
7Hedda Pansell
Hedda Pansell 10, Helsingborg
4.27 nwi
IFK Helsingborg
4.27 nwi
  
8Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
4.27
  
9Ina Almquist
Ina Almquist 09, Eslövs AI
4.25
Eslövs AI
4.25
PB
  
10Emma Berglund
4.21 nwi
Malmö AI
4.21 nwi
  
11Lo Linghagen
4.20
Malmö AI
4.20
PB
  
12Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
4.14
  
13Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
4.11 nwi
KFUM Kristianstad
4.11 nwi
  
14Ida Nyberg
Ida Nyberg 09, Eslövs AI
4.06
Eslövs AI
4.06
PB
  
15Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson 10, Helsingborg
4.06 nwi
IFK Helsingborg
4.06 nwi
  
16Sara Krdzic
4.02 nwi
IF Kronan
4.02 nwi
  
17Siri Nilsson
4.01
IK Finish
4.01
  
18Olivia WeldinghIK Finish
3.99
PB
  
19Hedvig Götegård
3.98
Heleneholms IF
3.98
PB
  
20Agnes Elm
3.96
Malmö AI
3.96
PB
  
21Julia Hansson
3.96
FK Athlet
3.96
PB
  
22Vilma Andersson
3.94
Hässleholms AIS
3.94
  
23Meja Persson
3.89
Malmö AI
3.89
PB
  
24Vintra Sävgren
3.87 nwi
IFK Helsingborg
3.87 nwi
  
25Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
3.84
  
26Amanda Håkansson
3.84 nwi
IFK Helsingborg
3.84 nwi
  
27Elna Blake
3.81
Malmö AI
3.81
PB
  
28Olivia RönnerlingFK Athlet
3.81
PB
  
29Tove Olsson
Tove Olsson 10, Heleneholm
3.80 nwi
Heleneholms IF
3.80 nwi
  
30Lexia MicceliaÅhus FIK
3.79
  
31Laura Engmark
3.73 nwi
IK Finish
3.73 nwi
  
32Ida-lina SomrellIK Finish
3.73
PB
  
33Milou Olsson
3.64
Höganäs FF
3.64
PB
  
34Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
3.59
PB
  
35Smilla Örndal
3.55
Eslövs AI
3.55
PB
  
36Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck 10, Heleneholm
3.52
Heleneholms IF
3.52
PB
  
37Alva Sjödin
3.50
Malmö AI
3.50
PB
  
38Lisa Tage
3.45
IFK Lund
3.45
PB
  
39Thea HåkanssonIF Kronan
3.45
  
40Isabella Portillo
3.42
Eslövs IF
3.42
PB
  
41Isabell DikmanIF Kronan
3.37
PB
  
42Adrianna Kowalska
3.34
Heleneholms IF
3.34
PB
  
43Tilda Duvander
3.22
Eslövs AI
3.22
PB
  
44Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
3.20
PB
  
45Tova MånssonLomma FIK
3.17
PB
  
46Linn Prymne
3.00
Malmö AI
3.00
PB
  
47Bea Jönsson
Bea Jönsson 09, Hässleholm
2.87
Hässleholms AIS
2.87
PB
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Lavinia Winstedt
9.77
IFK Helsingborg
9.77
0.0 PB
  
2Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
9.74
+0.8 PB
  
3Hedda Pansell
Hedda Pansell 10, Helsingborg
9.63
IFK Helsingborg
9.63
0.0 PB
  
4Lo Linghagen
9.08
Malmö AI
9.08
+0.8 PB
  
5Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
9.01
KFUM Kristianstad
9.01
–0.1 PB
  
6Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholm
9.01
Hässleholms AIS
9.01
0.0 PB
  
7Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
8.86
–0.4 PB
  
8Siri Nilsson
8.42
IK Finish
8.42
–0.3 PB
  
9Elvira Joäng
Elvira Joäng 09, Trelleborg
8.08
IFK Trelleborg
8.08
–1.3 PB
  
10My Brakander
My Brakander 09, Trelleborg
8.07
IFK Trelleborg
8.07
–0.1 PB
  
11Alma Arvidsson
8.04
Simrishamns AIF
8.04
0.0 PB
  
12Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
7.72
Simrishamns AIF
7.72
0.0 PB
  
13Elna Blake
7.71
Malmö AI
7.71
0.0 PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Sarah Berkani
13.12
Malmö AI
13.12
PB
  
2Alicia Lindström
10.63
IFK Helsingborg
10.63
PB
  
3Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
10.27
KFUM Kristianstad
10.27
  
4Savannah Karström
9.04
KFUM Kristianstad
9.04
SB
  
5Linnea Schell
Linnea Schell 09, Helsingborg
8.85
IFK Helsingborg
8.85
PB
  
6Hedda KarlbergLomma FIK
7.93
PB
  
7Josefine Henriksson
7.93
Eslövs AI
7.93
PB
  
8Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
7.87
KFUM Kristianstad
7.87
SB
  
9Julia Hansson
7.83
FK Athlet
7.83
PB
  
10Ella Svensson
7.80
Malmö AI
7.80
SB
  
11Tove Olsson
Tove Olsson 10, Heleneholm
7.47
Heleneholms IF
7.47
PB
  
12Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck 10, Heleneholm
7.21
Heleneholms IF
7.21
PB
  
13Ida-lina SomrellIK Finish
7.12
PB
  
14Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholm
7.00
Hässleholms AIS
7.00
  
15Olivia RönnerlingFK Athlet
6.87
PB
  
16Smilla Örndal
6.61
Eslövs AI
6.61
PB
  
17Selma BerggrenIK Finish
6.36
PB
  
18Adrianna Kowalska
5.90
Heleneholms IF
5.90
PB
  
19Isabella Portillo
5.66
Eslövs IF
5.66
PB
  
20Bea Jönsson
Bea Jönsson 09, Hässleholm
5.51
Hässleholms AIS
5.51
PB
  
21Elin Ralmark
Elin Ralmark 10, Simrishamn
4.97
Simrishamns AIF
4.97
PB
  
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
28.25
KFUM Kristianstad
28.25
PB
  
2Savannah Karström
27.52
KFUM Kristianstad
27.52
PB
  
3Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
26.98
KFUM Kristianstad
26.98
  
4Sarah Berkani
25.90
Malmö AI
25.90
PB
  
5Alicia Lindström
25.68
IFK Helsingborg
25.68
  
6Olivia RönnerlingFK Athlet
17.52
PB
  
7Amanda Håkansson
16.28
IFK Helsingborg
16.28
PB
  
8Vera Berne
Vera Berne 10, Eslövs AI
15.98
Eslövs AI
15.98
PB
  
9Elsa Jonsson
13.82
Lomma FIK
13.82
PB
  
10LykkeLee Sandgren
13.79
IFK Trelleborg
13.79
PB
  
11Smilla Örndal
12.85
Eslövs AI
12.85
PB
  
12Elin Ralmark
Elin Ralmark 10, Simrishamn
11.64
Simrishamns AIF
11.64
PB
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
21 maj

Final A

Final
21 maj
1Alicia Lindström
29.91
IFK Helsingborg
29.91
  
2Savannah Karström
28.41
KFUM Kristianstad
28.41
  
3Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
27.43
KFUM Kristianstad
27.43
PB
  
4Linnea Schell
Linnea Schell 09, Helsingborg
26.63
IFK Helsingborg
26.63
PB
  
5Lavinia Winstedt
25.74
IFK Helsingborg
25.74
PB
  
6Anna SällbergÅhus FIK
25.12
PB
  
7Hanna Hedberg
23.80
IF Kronan
23.80
PB
  
8Lovisa Nordbladh
22.37
IFK Helsingborg
22.37
PB
  
9Felicia Gallo
21.58
IF Kronan
21.58
PB
  
10Olivia RönnerlingFK Athlet
19.02
PB
  
11Vera Berne
Vera Berne 10, Eslövs AI
17.03
Eslövs AI
17.03
PB
  
12Isabell Dikman
16.72
IF Kronan
16.72
SB
  
13Amanda Håkansson
16.48
IFK Helsingborg
16.48
PB
  
14Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
15.75
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj
1Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
33.57
KFUM Kristianstad
33.57
PB
  
2Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
23.48
PB
  
3Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholm
22.64
Hässleholms AIS
22.64
PB
  
4Savannah Karström
20.97
KFUM Kristianstad
20.97
PB
  
5Ella Svensson
19.58
Malmö AI
19.58
PB
  
6LykkeLee Sandgren
16.12
IFK Trelleborg
16.12
PB
  
7Olivia RönnerlingFK Athlet
13.66
  
8Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
9.10
PB
  
F13 5x60 m     
22 maj

Final A

Final
22 maj